Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4373     D21K                  12.05.2018 RVP = 5056/5056  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  26:43  5394  2686
  2 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  26:52  5367  1223
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  32:21  4399  5254
  4 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852  33:19  4229  2979
  5 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  33:55  4123  4524
  6 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  35:43  3805  4900
  7 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  36:07  3734  4771
  8 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  36:09  3728   818
  9 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  36:36  3649  5312
 10 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  37:47  3440  4237
 11 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  37:59  3405  1748
 12 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  40:23  2981   277
 13 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  41:48  2731  2076
 14 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  42:52  2542  1139
 15 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  42:58  2525  5044
 16 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  45:57  1998   212
 17 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  46:42  1865  2401
 18 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  54:12   541  3003
 19 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  55:46   264  2186
#
4373     D21L                  12.05.2018 RVP = 9395/9395  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  32:15  9677  9766
  2 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  33:34  9305  9173
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:58  9192  8780
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  34:23  9074 10000
  5 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  34:32  9032  9172
  6 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  34:36  9013  3146
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  34:48  8957  7970
  8 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  34:52  8938  8427
  9 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  34:54  8928  4957
 10 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  35:59  8622  8867
 11 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  36:20  8523  5691
 12 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  36:30  8476  8646
 13 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  37:49  8104  8459
 14 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  37:59  8057  5943
 15 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  39:13  7709  1258
 16 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  39:27  7643  6459
 17 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  39:53  7520  4076
 18 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  40:51  7247  3545
 19 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  41:15  7134  6152
 20 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  41:30  7063  3851
 21 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  42:06  6894  5500
 22 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  42:07  6889  4522
 23 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  43:27  6512   925
 24 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  43:58  6366  5657
 25 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  44:16  6282  5700
 26 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  45:16  5999  3643
 27 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  45:21  5976  7267
 28 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  45:36  5905  1723
 29 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  45:37  5900  6215
 30 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  46:23  5684  2809
 31 Rýdlová Magdaléna              TJN0251  46:37  5618     0
 32 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  47:19  5420  3490
 33 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  47:27  5382  2241
 34 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  48:19  5137  6150
 35 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  48:31  5081  7327
 36 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  48:41  5034  5389
 37 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  49:38  4765  5840
 38 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  50:55  4403  1129
 39 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  54:56  3268  2470
 40 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  56:03  2952  4969
#
4373     D35                   12.05.2018 RVP = 5771/5690  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  32:08  5806  7951
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  32:51  5687     0
  3 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  35:44  5209  5958
  4 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  36:01  5162  5190
  5 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  38:21  4775  3297
  6 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  42:22  4109  6463
  7 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  43:41  3890  2411
  8 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  46:15  3464   849
  9 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  62:14   812  1054
#
4373     D40                   12.05.2018 RVP = 5011/4916  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  27:13  5622  7173
  2 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  33:52  4645  4980
  3 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  37:10  4161  1213
  4 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  37:49  4065  3267
  5 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  38:29  3967  1890
  6 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  40:04  3735  3593
  7 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  42:07  3434  2584
  8 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  42:38  3358  3420
  9 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  43:05  3292  1634
 10 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  43:11  3277  4839
 11 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  43:16  3265  3837
 12 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  46:15  2827  1236
 13 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  46:59  2719  3148
 14 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  49:09  2401  3131
 15 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  50:01  2274  2689
 16 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  51:18  2085  4227
 17 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  52:32  1904     0
 18 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  54:52  1561  1424
 19 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  56:15  1358   630
 20 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  59:28   886   536
#
4373     D45                   12.05.2018 RVP = 4969/4850  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  33:08  4897  5470
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  34:35  4696  5111
  3 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  35:01  4636  5029
  4 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  35:24  4583  3720
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  36:27  4437  4510
  6 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  36:52  4380  3910
  7 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  37:04  4352  3387
  8 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  37:52  4241  2805
  9 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  37:58  4227  3618
 10 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  38:29  4155  2078
 11 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  38:49  4109  4729
 12 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  39:01  4081  2857
 13 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  39:58  3950  3705
 14 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  40:34  3867  2299
 15 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  41:23  3753  3713
 16 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  43:05  3518  4270
 17 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  43:34  3451  1833
 18 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  44:04  3382  3420
 19 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  46:52  2993  3928
 20 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  47:11  2950  1665
 21 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  48:23  2783  3415
 22 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  55:12  1838   271
 23 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  55:51  1748  2330
 24 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  57:20  1543  2014
 25 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  61:16   997   443
 26 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  61:56   905  1210
 27 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  63:23   704     3
 28 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  70:48     0  1307
 29 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  72:38     0  1009
#
4373     D50                   12.05.2018 RVP = 4121/4001  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  28:05  4141  4626
  2 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  28:23  4102  3588
  3 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  33:00  3496  4286
  4 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  34:42  3272  3498
  5 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  36:06  3089  4350
  6 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  36:47  2999  3759
  7 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  38:07  2824  1003
  8 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  39:29  2645  3299
  9 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  40:11  2553  3441
#
4373     D55                   12.05.2018 RVP = 2986/2884  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  28:19  3226  4299
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  34:46  2675  3187
  3 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  36:08  2559   364
  4 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  41:07  2134  2892
  5 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  43:33  1926  2894
  6 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  51:14  1271  1604
  7 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  58:03   689  1659
#
4373     D60                   12.05.2018 RVP = 2719/2613  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  25:41  2589  3093
  2 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  26:09  2543  2947
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  26:17  2530  3130
  4 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  36:43  1506   262
  5 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  39:20  1249  2457
  6 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  40:52  1099   148
  7 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  47:09   482   288
  8 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  51:12    85  1970
  9 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  70:34     0    74
#
4373     D65                   12.05.2018 RVP = 2026/1937  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  23:36  2344  2848
  2 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  33:20  1749  2049
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  35:58  1588  2498
  4 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  37:50  1474  2585
  5 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  44:33  1063   152
#
4373     D70                   12.05.2018 RVP = 590/561    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  33:33   608   913
  2 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  38:43   533  1011
  3 Krausová Marie                 LLI4451  40:57   501   140
  4 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  45:58   428   731
  5 Folprechtová Marie             TUR4250  54:23   306   155
#
4373     H21K                  12.05.2018 RVP = 4279/4279  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  28:41  4609   711
  2 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  30:32  4354  1587
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  34:02  3872  5719
  4 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  36:35  3521  2658
  5 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  37:36  3381     0
  6 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  39:59  3053   365
  7 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  41:37  2828  4572
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  41:43  2815  4051
  9 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  42:58  2643   830
 10 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  43:00  2638  2879
 11 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  44:42  2404  1252
 12 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  47:34  2009   284
 13 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  49:05  1801  2039
 14 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  50:01  1672     0
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  51:29  1470  3837
 16 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  52:04  1390  3216
 17 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  53:36  1179   489
#
4373     H21L                  12.05.2018 RVP = 9043/9043  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  34:17  9056  7904
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  34:20  9043  8921
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  34:25  9021  8984
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  34:57  8880  4607
  5 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  35:49  8652  5255
  6 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  36:23  8503  8304
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  36:33  8459  8629
  8 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  37:09  8301  4386
  9 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  37:25  8230  7834
 10 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  37:34  8191  3682
 11 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  37:50  8121  9043
 12 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  38:07  8046  7530
 13 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  38:09  8037  8621
 14 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:22  7980  8981
 15 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  38:27  7958  7920
 16 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  38:38  7910  4435
 17 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  39:11  7765  9289
 18 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:05  7528  7790
 19 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  40:34  7401  6679
 20 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  41:07  7256  7676
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:12  7234  8161
 22 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  41:20  7199  7522
 23 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  41:26  7172  2898
 24 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:26  7172  5712
 25 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  42:01  7019  1890
 26 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  42:02  7014  7593
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:04  7006  7901
 28 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  42:12  6971  7632
 29 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:20  6935  8226
 30 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  42:46  6821  7110
 31 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  42:48  6812  3965
 32 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  43:13  6703  6717
 33 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:50  6540  7410
 34 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  44:13  6439  4080
 35 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:18  6417  7292
 36 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  44:30  6365  8075
 37 Pustai David                   TJN9301  46:20  5882  5994
 38 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  46:52  5741  2452
 39 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  47:09  5667  6862
 40 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  48:32  5302  5915
 41 Michek David                   TJN9802  48:49  5228  3586
 42 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  49:10  5136  6569
 43 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  49:23  5079  7831
 44 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  49:36  5021  7655
 45 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  49:38  5013   286
 46 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  50:18  4837  7021
 47 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  50:29  4789  2827
 48 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  52:23  4288  5839
 49 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:04  4108  6316
 50 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  53:23  4025  4508
 51 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  53:34  3977  6962
 52 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  54:23  3762  4059
 53 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  54:29  3735  1357
 54 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  55:05  3577  6105
 55 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  58:04  2791  1116
 56 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  62:52  1527  6746
 57 Mellan Jonáš                   TUR0308  63:38  1325   383
 58 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  66:32   561     0
#
4373     H35                   12.05.2018 RVP = 6120/6034  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  30:18  6025  6846
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  31:07  5870  6513
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  31:24  5815  5587
  4 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  32:04  5688  5228
  5 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  33:45  5367  1143
  6 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  34:37  5201  6391
  7 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  38:32  4454  4413
  8 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  38:59  4368  5263
  9 Raisr Ivo                      VLI7803  44:19  3350     0
 10 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  44:44  3270  4939
 11 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  48:52  2481  3322
 12 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  52:37  1765  4025
 13 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  57:56   750  4109
#
4373     H40                   12.05.2018 RVP = 5972/5859  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  27:32  6124  6629
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  30:31  5545  6603
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  30:36  5529  5866
  4 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  33:39  4937  5456
  5 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  34:37  4750  4921
  6 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  35:35  4562  3205
  7 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  35:50  4513  4593
  8 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  35:56  4494  4739
  9 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  39:09  3870  1722
 10 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  39:28  3809  3391
 11 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  40:15  3657  5310
 12 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  42:09  3288  3562
 13 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  42:35  3204  1796
 14 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  42:47  3165  3634
 15 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  46:11  2505  3313
 16 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  46:47  2389  3525
 17 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  48:03  2143  1883
 18 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  48:36  2037   769
 19 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  50:09  1736     0
 20 Gomolák Jan                    CHA7605  53:48  1028     0
 21 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505  54:34   879   274
 22 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  61:27     0   430
#
4373     H45                   12.05.2018 RVP = 5381/5252  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  27:07  5460  5755
  2 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  29:06  5108  3962
  3 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  30:37  4839  5129
  4 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  31:10  4741  4881
  5 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  31:45  4637  5411
  6 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  31:53  4614  5301
  7 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  32:27  4513  5076
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  34:27  4158  5312
  9 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  34:34  4137  4155
 10 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  34:56  4072  4478
 11 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  35:08  4037  4275
 12 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  36:52  3729  4418
 13 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  36:52  3729   815
 14 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  37:06  3687  4209
 15 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  38:57  3359  2021
 16 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  39:02  3344  4686
 17 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  39:19  3294  3860
 18 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  40:01  3169  1105
 19 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  40:21  3110    99
 20 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  40:43  3045  2158
 21 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  41:25  2921  2061
 22 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  41:38  2882  3482
 23 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  42:15  2773  3911
 24 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  42:53  2660   511
 25 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  43:07  2619  3232
 26 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  44:21  2400  1723
 27 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  44:32  2367  3413
 28 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  45:46  2148  1348
 29 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  46:32  2012  2842
 30 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  47:05  1914  1281
 31 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  48:12  1716  3703
 32 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  50:14  1355  1183
 33 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  54:03   677  1143
 34 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  55:52   355   674
 35 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  63:55     0   264
#
4373     H50                   12.05.2018 RVP = 3423/3324  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  30:47  3724  4553
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  37:14  3142  4226
  3 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  40:05  2885  3544
  4 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  42:07  2702     0
  5 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  43:16  2598  1877
  6 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  43:26  2583  2200
  7 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  46:21  2320  2592
  8 Nagy Josef                     TJN6701  64:22   694     0
  9 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700  66:25   509   358
#
4373     H55                   12.05.2018 RVP = 3969/3834  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  33:10  3859  4296
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  33:47  3792  3496
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  35:33  3598  3902
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  37:54  3340  4248
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  41:05  2990  3457
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  41:30  2945  3905
  7 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  42:09  2873  2907
  8 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  43:53  2683  2166
  9 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  48:31  2175  3077
 10 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  50:08  1997   855
 11 Bičík Miroslav                 TUV6101  55:51  1370     0
 12 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  58:02  1130  1611
 13 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  75:37     0   315
#
4373     H60                   12.05.2018 RVP = 3458/3323  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  31:00  3446  3604
  2 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  33:03  3245  4002
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  34:57  3057  3293
  4 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  35:31  3002  3450
  5 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  48:35  1715  2942
  6 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  51:27  1432   349
  7 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  62:47   316    80
#
4373     H65                   12.05.2018 RVP = 2390/2285  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  43:05  2395  3108
  2 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  45:00  2303  2834
  3 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  51:17  2001  2542
  4 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  58:28  1656  1716
  5 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  61:11  1525  1754
  6 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  63:05  1434    43
  7 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  72:44   969   131
#
4373     H70                   12.05.2018 RVP = 2126/2022  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  27:09  2091  2393
  2 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  29:31  1928  2360
  3 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  29:48  1909  2576
  4 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  36:50  1427  1245
  5 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  38:27  1316  1677
  6 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  49:12   578  1627
  7 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  50:33   485   141
#
4373     H75                   12.05.2018 RVP = 1454/1375  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  28:00  1480  1479
  2 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  31:44  1319  1509
  3 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  33:46  1231  1350
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  34:01  1221  1503
  5 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  38:51  1012   568
  6 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  41:56   879  1108
  7 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  43:17   821  1430
#