Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4374     D21K                  12.05.2018 RVP = 4609/4609  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  44:10  4960  4076
  2 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  49:01  4493  4900
  3 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  50:17  4371  2686
  4 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  53:19  4078  4524
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  54:09  3998  5312
  6 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  58:19  3596   277
  7 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  58:53  3542  2401
  8 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  60:17  3407  1139
  9 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  62:02  3238   818
 10 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  63:22  3110  4237
 11 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  79:34  1548  3003
#
4374     D21L                  12.05.2018 RVP = 9198/9198  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:20  9739  9173
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:25  9024 10000
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  41:17  8823  9172
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  42:20  8579  3146
  5 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  42:52  8455  7970
  6 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  43:18  8355  5691
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  43:32  8301  8646
  8 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  44:50  7999  8780
  9 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  45:25  7864  8867
 10 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  48:08  7234  4957
 11 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  48:20  7188  3545
 12 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  48:42  7103  8459
 13 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  48:44  7095  3851
 14 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  49:15  6975  4522
 15 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  50:56  6585  7558
 16 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  51:31  6450  3490
 17 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  51:34  6438  5657
 18 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  52:25  6241  4016
 19 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  52:36  6198   925
 20 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  53:38  5959  5389
 21 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  54:09  5839  5500
 22 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  54:21  5793  1258
 23 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  55:53  5437  3643
 24 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  56:30  5294  4969
 25 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  57:15  5120  6150
 26 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  57:32  5055  1223
 27 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  58:31  4827  2809
 28 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  62:02  4011  5700
 29 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  66:33  2964  6082
 30 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  69:51  2199  7327
 31 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  74:59  1008  2470
#
4374     D35                   12.05.2018 RVP = 5387/5312  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  40:14  5797  7951
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  43:00  5481  3297
  3 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  53:13  4314  6463
  4 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  56:05  3986  5190
  5 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  64:49  2988  2389
  6 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:32  2563  4035
  7 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951  92:53     0   400
#
4374     D40                   12.05.2018 RVP = 5269/5169  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  42:33  5430  7173
  2 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  45:10  5142  5130
  3 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  50:06  4599  1213
  4 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  51:15  4472  4980
  5 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  54:54  4070  3837
  6 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  56:13  3925  4839
  7 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  57:28  3787  3593
  8 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  57:50  3747  4227
  9 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  58:34  3666  1107
 10 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  59:25  3573  1890
 11 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  66:30  2793  3420
 12 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  67:45  2655  3148
 13 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  68:50  2536  2584
 14 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  72:10  2169  1634
 15 Kosková Třísková               VLI7554  73:58  1971   252
 16 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  74:57  1862   630
 17 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  86:37   578  1424
#
4374     D45                   12.05.2018 RVP = 4942/4823  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  37:34  5227  5470
  2 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  43:19  4582  4729
  3 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  45:27  4343  5029
  4 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  45:56  4289  3387
  5 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  46:05  4272  5111
  6 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  47:17  4137  4372
  7 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  47:36  4102  3720
  8 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  50:25  3786  3910
  9 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  51:28  3669  3618
 10 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  51:36  3654  4270
 11 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  51:55  3618     3
 12 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  52:39  3536  3705
 13 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  54:25  3338  3420
 14 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  54:28  3332  2014
 15 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  54:33  3323  3928
 16 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  56:09  3144  2805
 17 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  57:50  2955   271
 18 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  64:02  2260  1665
 19 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  74:32  1083  1009
 20 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  79:39   510     0
 21 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  83:16   104  2330
 22 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  94:01     0  1307
#
4374     D50                   12.05.2018 RVP = 4338/4212  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  33:05  4654  4509
  2 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  38:51  4028  4286
  3 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  42:06  3676  4626
  4 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  45:56  3260  4510
  5 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  46:31  3197  3588
  6 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  49:37  2861  3759
  7 Mašínová Ivana                 TJN6852  57:38  1991     0
  8 Gottlichová Jitka              BOR6752  63:23  1368   283
#
4374     D60                   12.05.2018 RVP = 1689/1623  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  35:17  1894  3093
  2 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  38:25  1780  2947
  3 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  57:33  1086  1970
  4 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  60:08   992   148
  5 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  72:15   553   288
#
4374     D65                   12.05.2018 RVP = 2352/2249  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  32:15  2429  2848
  2 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  37:28  2111  1782
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  38:24  2054  2498
  4 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  46:23  1567  2585
  5 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  60:17   719  2049
#
4374     H21K                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3809/3809  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  46:14  4311  5719
  2 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  55:36  3642     0
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  57:59  3471  4572
  4 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  58:13  3455  1587
  5 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  61:25  3226   365
  6 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  65:25  2940  2879
  7 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  68:41  2706   830
  8 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  69:31  2646  1252
  9 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  72:08  2459  2039
 10 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  75:20  2231  3837
 11 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  76:16  2164     0
#
4374     H21L                  12.05.2018 RVP = 8910/8910  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  39:36  9196  8304
  2 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  40:09  9076  4607
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:02  8449  8981
  4 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  43:08  8427  4386
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:31  8343  8984
  6 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  43:49  8278  7614
  7 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  43:50  8274  8921
  8 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  44:13  8191  5255
  9 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  44:43  8082  7790
 10 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  44:51  8053  7530
 11 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  45:17  7959  2898
 12 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  46:20  7730  5283
 13 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  47:12  7541  5712
 14 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  47:12  7541  7834
 15 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  47:54  7389  7632
 16 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  48:27  7269  8161
 17 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  48:27  7269  9043
 18 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  48:48  7193  7522
 19 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  49:06  7128  4080
 20 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  50:13  6884  7655
 21 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  50:25  6841  7306
 22 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  50:28  6830  5947
 23 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  50:39  6790   711
 24 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  50:51  6746  4645
 25 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  50:59  6717  8226
 26 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  51:25  6623  8621
 27 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  52:09  6463  4435
 28 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  52:39  6354  7410
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  52:47  6325  5994
 30 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  53:00  6278  3965
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:13  6231  7901
 32 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  53:50  6097  2452
 33 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  54:13  6013  6962
 34 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  55:11  5803  6717
 35 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  56:30  5516  2827
 36 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  56:49  5447  7831
 37 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  57:10  5371  6746
 38 Michek David                   TJN9802  57:53  5215  3586
 39 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  59:04  4957  6679
 40 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  59:13  4924  7110
 41 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  59:26  4877  5839
 42 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  59:31  4859  7593
 43 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:07  4729  6316
 44 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  61:08  4507  1265
 45 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  61:25  4445  7292
 46 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  62:56  4115  6046
 47 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  63:44  3941  6105
 48 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  64:15  3828  1907
 49 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  64:28  3781  5915
 50 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  65:11  3625  7021
 51 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  66:23  3364  6199
 52 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  68:33  2892  6569
 53 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  69:34  2671  3682
 54 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  73:19  1854   286
 55 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  73:28  1821  5089
 56 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  73:37  1789  5338
 57 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  74:31  1593  4059
 58 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  75:02  1480  4179
 59 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  75:18  1422  8075
 60 Havel Michal                   LDC8901 106:48     0     0
#
4374     H35                   12.05.2018 RVP = 6298/6210  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  33:59  6579  6846
  2 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  37:35  5989  6157
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  39:36  5658  5228
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  41:54  5281  6391
  5 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  42:17  5218  5587
  6 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  42:56  5112  5263
  7 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  45:35  4677  6513
  8 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  46:38  4505  1143
  9 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  47:15  4403  4939
 10 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  55:45  3009  4109
 11 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  58:30  2558  2806
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  62:27  1910  4413
 13 Raisr Ivo                      VLI7803  63:57  1664     0
 14 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  65:13  1457   462
 15 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  86:40     0  4025
#
4374     H40                   12.05.2018 RVP = 5865/5754  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  41:52  6141  6629
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  46:29  5577  5866
  3 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  49:50  5167  4593
  4 Junek Petr                     STH7801  52:18  4865  6603
  5 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  54:59  4537  4921
  6 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  59:22  4001  5310
  7 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  64:36  3362  1796
  8 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  64:42  3349  1883
  9 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  64:43  3347  3634
 10 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  67:27  3013  2111
#
4374     H45                   12.05.2018 RVP = 5376/5247  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  33:12  5629  5275
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  37:40  5005  5755
  3 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  39:24  4763  4367
  4 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  39:28  4754  5411
  5 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  40:21  4631  5076
  6 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  42:46  4293  4881
  7 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  42:50  4284  4275
  8 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  42:53  4277  3962
  9 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  43:56  4130  5129
 10 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  46:38  3753  5312
 11 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  46:41  3746  4209
 12 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  49:33  3345  4686
 13 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  49:46  3315  4155
 14 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  50:08  3264  4478
 15 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  50:08  3264  2021
 16 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  51:55  3015  3860
 17 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  53:42  2766  4418
 18 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  56:39  2353  2061
 19 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  57:58  2170  2158
 20 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  58:04  2156  3911
 21 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  59:11  2000  3232
 22 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  61:33  1669  1281
 23 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  61:50  1629  1348
 24 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  62:04  1597  3482
 25 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  62:16  1569  1105
 26 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  62:25  1548  3703
 27 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  63:41  1371  3413
 28 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  64:09  1306  1183
 29 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  75:35     0   674
 30 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  84:18     0  1143
#
4374     H50                   12.05.2018 RVP = 2887/2803  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  42:45  2999  4226
  2 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  45:43  2827  2592
  3 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  53:06  2398     0
  4 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  55:01  2286  2200
  5 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700  59:35  2021   358
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  60:30  1968  3544
  7 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  66:21  1628  1877
  8 Nagy Josef                     TJN6701  71:41  1318     0
#
4374     H55                   12.05.2018 RVP = 3796/3667  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  44:09  3719  4296
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  46:03  3571  4248
  3 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  47:23  3467  3457
  4 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  50:44  3204  3902
  5 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  51:14  3165  2907
  6 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  52:49  3041  3077
  7 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  54:40  2897  2166
  8 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  65:37  2040  1611
  9 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 104:19     0   315
 10 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901 110:28     0     0
#
4374     H60                   12.05.2018 RVP = 3372/3240  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  38:54  3294  3450
  2 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  40:30  3169  4002
  3 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  42:06  3043  3604
  4 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  50:27  2390  2942
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  51:02  2344  2862
  6 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  59:42  1666   349
  7 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  65:29  1214    80
#
4374     H70                   12.05.2018 RVP = 2126/2022  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  32:49  2068  2393
  2 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  35:01  1942  2360
  3 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  35:26  1918  2576
  4 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  53:39   872  1677
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  58:24   599  1627
  6 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  64:34   245   141
#
4374     H75                   12.05.2018 RVP = 1454/1375  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  39:15  1411  1479
  2 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  41:08  1349  1509
  3 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  43:36  1269  1350
  4 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  45:42  1201  1430
  5 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  46:48  1165  1503
  6 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  58:05   798  1118
  7 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  58:54   772  1108
#