Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4375     D21                   12.05.2018 RVP = 8215/8215  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  39:09  8784  9498
  2 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  41:11  8387  9383
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  45:53  7469  5962
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  46:28  7355  7690
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  47:11  7215  2131
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  47:15  7202  7148
  7 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  50:56  6483  6503
  8 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  51:40  6340  1865
  9 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  53:59  5887  7359
 10 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  54:05  5868  6492
 11 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  55:18  5630  5802
 12 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  58:36  4986   980
 13 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  58:41  4970  6019
 14 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  65:50  3573  1665
 15 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  68:48  2994  3267
 16 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  70:09  2730  4679
 17 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  71:48  2408  4916
 18 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  74:15  1930  3590
 19 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  75:03  1773  3299
 20 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  77:58  1204  4182
 21 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151 108:04     0  2483
#
4375     D35                   12.05.2018 RVP = 5578/5500  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  32:10  6128  6327
  2 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  38:54  5158  5906
  3 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  41:01  4853  2732
  4 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  43:05  4555  5317
  5 Slavíková Jana                 CHA8251  44:00  4423  1320
  6 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  44:55  4291  3835
  7 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  45:27  4214  6063
  8 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  50:18  3515  4196
  9 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  50:37  3470  4279
 10 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  51:57  3278  4173
 11 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  55:40  2742  2143
 12 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  56:20  2646  2499
 13 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  57:02  2545  3838
 14 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  58:50  2286  2877
 15 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  59:14  2228  3518
 16 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  60:23  2062  2572
 17 Němečková Eva                  UBM7752  61:10  1950   593
 18 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  62:37  1741  3861
 19 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  66:55  1121  1601
 20 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  70:57   540  1869
#
4375     D45                   12.05.2018 RVP = 5300/5173  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  23:27  5696  6267
  2 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  27:41  4897  5167
  3 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  29:20  4586  3559
  4 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  29:32  4548  5184
  5 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  29:36  4535  4475
  6 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  32:13  4041  3629
  7 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  32:22  4013  5393
  8 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  34:11  3670  4216
  9 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  35:19  3456  4080
 10 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  37:13  3098  4493
 11 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  38:22  2881  3539
 12 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  39:15  2714  3546
 13 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  40:05  2557  3805
 14 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  43:08  1981  1196
 15 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  47:25  1173  3075
 16 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  62:11     0    98
#
4375     D55                   12.05.2018 RVP = 2094/2023  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  29:21  2438  2842
  2 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  41:00  1835  2448
  3 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  44:26  1658  1794
  4 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  46:36  1546  1495
  5 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  55:56  1063  1891
#
4375     H21                   12.05.2018 RVP = 8079/8079  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  44:49  8281  8413
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  45:39  8134  8085
  3 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  47:28  7815  5020
  4 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  47:50  7750  5407
  5 Vedra David                    TBM7402  51:18  7141  7457
  6 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  51:46  7059  7217
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  52:21  6957  8219
  8 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  55:33  6394  8224
  9 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  55:36  6385  4963
 10 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  57:58  5969  7230
 11 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  58:11  5931  7348
 12 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  58:21  5902  5577
 13 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  59:50  5641  3709
 14 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  60:11  5580  6446
 15 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  60:27  5533  6617
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  64:34  4809  7108
 17 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  66:01  4555  5669
 18 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  67:17  4332  4027
 19 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  67:46  4247  6381
 20 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  69:38  3919  6587
 21 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  69:44  3901  1855
 22 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  73:36  3222  4018
 23 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  81:53  1766  1985
 24 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  83:08  1546  5081
 25 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  84:50  1247  1597
 26 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  85:29  1133  5693
 27 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  87:20   808  4362
 28 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  97:48     0  3048
 29 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  97:51     0  5045
 30 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 101:12     0   494
 31 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 112:07     0  2887
#
4375     H21D                  12.05.2018 RVP = 2266/2266  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  43:35  2672  3127
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  55:29  2164  3806
  3 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  60:16  1960  1278
  4 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  60:18  1958     0
  5 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  75:24  1314  2455
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  83:48   955   665
  7 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 120:31     0     0
#
4375     H35                   12.05.2018 RVP = 4860/4792  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  48:27  4892  3656
  2 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  50:55  4664  4552
  3 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  52:36  4508  5127
  4 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  52:43  4497  4463
  5 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  55:59  4195   481
  6 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  57:08  4088  5758
  7 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  58:59  3917  4364
  8 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  61:05  3723  4280
  9 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  61:14  3709  4024
 10 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  62:33  3587  2698
 11 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  62:33  3587  4238
 12 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  67:26  3135  3921
 13 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  68:16  3058  3328
 14 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  68:52  3002  3655
 15 Tasler David                   ABM7105  72:14  2690  2179
 16 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  74:40  2465  4401
 17 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  80:19  1942  2706
 18 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  86:49  1340  2720
 19 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  92:52   780  2158
#
4375     H45                   12.05.2018 RVP = 4720/4607  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  29:25  4789  5206
  2 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  31:59  4420  4975
  3 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  32:47  4305  4947
  4 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  33:27  4210  3488
  5 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  37:20  3652  4269
  6 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  38:53  3429  4152
  7 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  40:34  3188  3524
  8 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  44:43  2592  3116
  9 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  47:28  2197  3154
 10 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  49:19  1931  1958
 11 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  49:53  1850  4207
 12 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  57:06   813  1811
 13 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  59:52   416   591
 14 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  60:50   277   334
 15 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  78:42     0  2952
#
4375     H55                   12.05.2018 RVP = 3518/3398  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  26:38  3528  3665
  2 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  28:40  3290  3423
  3 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  29:53  3148  3223
  4 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  31:14  2990  3089
  5 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  35:03  2543   988
  6 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  36:15  2402  3089
  7 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  37:20  2275  3139
  8 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  38:09  2180  1102
  9 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  43:49  1516  4143
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  46:21  1219  2135
 11 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  46:22  1217  1857
 12 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  46:35  1192   763
 13 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  47:21  1102  1644
 14 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  63:12     0  1793
#
4375     H65                   12.05.2018 RVP = 1601/1531  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  26:44  1644  1353
  2 Chmelík Milan                  ABM4501  30:01  1479   311
  3 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  32:19  1363  2474
  4 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  33:52  1285  2204
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  35:29  1203  1665
#