Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.05.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4378     D21K                  13.05.2018 RVP = 4110/4110  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  62:00  4270  2380
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  65:19  4059  5866
  3 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  66:15  3999  2789
  4 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  74:23  3481  2137
  5 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  80:31  3090  7330
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  82:36  2958  2088
  7 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  88:22  2590   510
  8 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  97:34  2004   188
  9 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650 106:02  1465  2186
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 117:28   736   709
#
4378     D21L                  13.05.2018 RVP = 8352/8352  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  58:14  8924  4636
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  64:11  8129  9739
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  65:08  8002  7697
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  68:18  7579  8807
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  69:49  7376  1679
  6 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  76:51  6437  7138
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  77:45  6316  8379
  8 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  77:57  6290  6041
  9 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  81:20  5838   631
 10 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  82:52  5633  6427
 11 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  84:45  5381  3276
 12 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  86:28  5152  6793
 13 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  87:55  4958  5910
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  89:36  4733  5933
 15 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  90:03  4673  5965
 16 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  90:52  4564  5448
 17 Svobodná Madla                 DKP9154  93:39  4192     0
 18 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  94:37  4063  5477
 19 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  96:44  3780  4368
 20 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  97:03  3738  5864
 21 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  97:05  3734  6461
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254 100:28  3282  5400
 23 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651 101:19  3168  3308
 24 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759 105:43  2580  4524
 25 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 107:28  2346  6082
 26 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 108:36  2195  3992
 27 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154 111:40  1785  5474
 28 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950 112:39  1654  1085
 29 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 132:51     0  2295
 30 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651 154:53     0  4144
#
4378     D35K                  13.05.2018 RVP = 3176/3132  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  47:18  3125  4176
  2 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  47:45  3096   386
  3 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  49:45  2969  1311
  4 Lindová Miroslava              KNC7750  50:11  2942     0
  5 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354  51:45  2842   413
  6 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  53:06  2757  3847
  7 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  55:11  2624  2637
  8 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  64:59  2002  2951
  9 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  67:31  1841   144
 10 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  67:50  1821  1035
 11 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  68:48  1760   120
 12 Růžičková Lucie                RIC7351  70:10  1673   605
 13 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  71:22  1597  2269
 14 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150  72:59  1494   747
 15 Seidlová Barbora               EKP7955  73:18  1474  1273
 16 Hánělová Katarina              ZVO7351  73:22  1470    26
 17 Ellederová Zdeňka              DKP7754  74:25  1403   644
 18 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  76:06  1297  1461
 19 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  76:40  1261     0
 20 Čechová Radka                  SLA7550  76:41  1260   390
 21 Bohatá Pavla                   UVP7450  77:05  1234    99
 22 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  78:00  1176   433
 23 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  89:39   436   286
 24 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  91:31   318     0
 25 Grimmerová Mariana             RIC8051  99:47     0   518
 26 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752 102:16     0   536
 27 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851 108:18     0     0
 28 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550 118:39     0   347
 29 Nekvasilová Monika             DKP7650 152:26     0   177
#
4378     D35L                  13.05.2018 RVP = 6103/6018  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  57:38  6172  7494
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  58:21  6102  6348
  3 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  65:40  5391  1925
  4 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  67:57  5169  1390
  5 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  70:26  4927  6019
  6 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  72:16  4749  5150
  7 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  72:44  4704  3628
  8 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  73:16  4652  5506
  9 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  73:35  4621  1959
 10 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  74:24  4541  5051
 11 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  74:24  4541  4882
 12 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  77:39  4225  4051
 13 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  83:18  3676  4103
 14 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  83:54  3618  3844
 15 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  84:39  3545  3228
 16 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  86:53  3327  2414
 17 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  91:43  2857  2881
 18 Jirkovská Pavlína              SLA7250  92:23  2792   412
 19 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  92:52  2745  4414
 20 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  94:19  2604  4856
 21 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  96:29  2394  2201
 22 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  99:34  2094  3966
 23 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650 106:34  1413  1943
 24 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750 111:57   889  2712
 25 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559 118:58   207  4357
 26 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050 127:46     0  2348
#
4378     D45K                  13.05.2018 RVP = 3421/3339  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  40:14  3461  3685
  2 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  43:24  3219  3486
  3 Bejčková Jana                  DKL7150  44:43  3119  4579
  4 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  46:44  2965  2084
  5 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  46:58  2947  3273
  6 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  52:37  2516   967
  7 Mirčeva Lenka                  DOR7350  53:14  2469  1086
  8 Šimková Markéta                KAM7153  56:12  2242   958
  9 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  58:33  2063  1406
 10 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  60:27  1917   183
 11 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  63:06  1715     0
 12 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  64:51  1581  1504
 13 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  76:11   716   726
 14 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  80:22   397   335
 15 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353 104:29     0     9
#
4378     D45L                  13.05.2018 RVP = 5204/5079  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  44:43  5169  5335
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  46:54  4937  5470
  3 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  48:13  4796  4850
  4 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  50:01  4604  4584
  5 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  51:12  4478  5286
  6 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  51:17  4469  4796
  7 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  52:07  4380  4901
  8 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  54:09  4163  4553
  9 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  55:21  4035  4551
 10 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  55:35  4011  4580
 11 Klinkerová Jitka               KAM6450  56:31  3911     0
 12 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  56:34  3906  5029
 13 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  60:29  3488  4204
 14 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  60:31  3485  4242
 15 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  62:06  3316  4185
 16 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  62:48  3241  4516
 17 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  63:58  3117  3660
 18 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  64:24  3070  3704
 19 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  66:23  2859  4260
 20 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  66:31  2845  3497
 21 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  68:17  2656  3306
 22 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  69:46  2498  3267
 23 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  69:55  2482  1582
 24 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  70:56  2374  3792
 25 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  71:05  2358  3748
 26 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  72:29  2209  2629
 27 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  72:55  2162  1236
 28 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  73:12  2132  3248
 29 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  73:59  2049  2540
 30 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  74:46  1965  3687
 31 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  75:28  1890  1869
 32 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  76:23  1793  3462
 33 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  76:27  1786  3206
 34 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  76:42  1759  2767
 35 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  76:49  1746  3299
 36 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  77:19  1693  3126
 37 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  79:02  1510  1633
 38 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  82:29  1142   762
 39 Srbová Libuše                  SJP6750  84:24   938     0
 40 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  86:10   749  2266
 41 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  90:40   270  2755
 42 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  90:58   238  2104
 43 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  92:33    69  2910
 44 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  92:53    33   724
 45 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  98:24     0  1972
 46 Preislerová Naďa               LME6851 113:54     0     0
#
4378     D55                   13.05.2018 RVP = 3496/3377  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  41:44  3487  3870
  2 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  44:36  3273  2152
  3 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  46:18  3146  2857
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  48:13  3002  4350
  5 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  48:33  2977  3053
  6 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  51:52  2730   678
  7 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  52:04  2715  2184
  8 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  52:33  2679  3314
  9 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  56:43  2367  2349
 10 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  57:58  2274  1226
 11 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  59:33  2155  2659
 12 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  63:33  1857  2894
 13 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  64:41  1772   720
 14 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  73:14  1133  2076
 15 Syslová Drahomíra              PGP5650  75:39   952     0
 16 Wagnerová Lenka                DKP5450  87:26    72     0
#
4378     D65                   13.05.2018 RVP = 1100/1052  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  37:03  1197  1349
  2 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  47:31   955  1571
  3 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  48:36   930  1228
  4 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  51:45   857   935
  5 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  58:11   708   421
  6 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  78:12   244    93
#
4378     H21K                  13.05.2018 RVP = 5886/5886  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  60:01  6374  7927
  2 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  67:18  5719  6234
  3 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  69:04  5560  5089
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  71:54  5305  4998
  5 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  73:41  5145  5089
  6 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  73:54  5126  5091
  7 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  74:17  5091   592
  8 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  76:07  4926  2982
  9 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  76:29  4893  4866
 10 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  81:11  4471  3516
 11 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  83:36  4253     0
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  88:03  3853  3174
 13 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  89:54  3687  2017
 14 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  91:56  3504  2235
 15 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  97:07  3038   723
 16 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  98:24  2922  3352
 17 Maška Marek                    MKP8800 106:24  2203  1635
#
4378     H21L                  13.05.2018 RVP = 8539/8539  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  76:04  8807  7996
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  78:49  8508  8629
  3 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  80:45  8297  8414
  4 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  80:46  8296  1546
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  81:09  8254  8801
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  82:00  8162  8385
  7 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  85:37  7768  3469
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  85:37  7768  8102
  9 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  87:08  7603  7880
 10 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  87:54  7520  8274
 11 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  88:34  7448  4276
 12 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  89:29  7348  8232
 13 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  89:47  7315  7632
 14 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  90:03  7286  7423
 15 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  90:16  7263  8469
 16 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  92:01  7072  8047
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  92:52  6980  7597
 18 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  92:59  6967  7372
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  93:03  6960  7452
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  93:42  6889  7609
 21 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  95:35  6685  7042
 22 Rožek David                    RIC7403  95:36  6683  1277
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  95:40  6676  6725
 24 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  96:33  6580  6961
 25 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  96:46  6556  7423
 26 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  99:51  6221  7078
 27 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 100:38  6136  7270
 28 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 102:45  5905  6691
 29 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 107:04  5436  4825
 30 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 108:43  5257  5302
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 109:41  5152  6126
 32 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901 110:41  5043  5079
 33 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 112:37  4833  6316
 34 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 113:09  4775  5464
 35 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 114:58  4577  6829
 36 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 117:45  4274  1217
 37 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004 120:16  4001  5068
 38 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 120:57  3926  6746
 39 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903 123:37  3637  4544
 40 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 124:07  3582  5827
 41 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 127:12  3247  5490
 42 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801 130:49  2854  1457
 43 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 133:14  2591  4515
 44 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602 139:17  1933   389
#
4378     H35K                  13.05.2018 RVP = 1017/1003  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  54:51  1032   450
  2 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  59:16   957  2896
  3 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  59:34   952  1002
  4 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  63:39   883     0
  5 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  66:36   833     0
  6 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  75:28   682   255
  7 Růžička Jan                    RIC7402  77:00   657   303
  8 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501  77:24   650   189
  9 Petříček Martin                MKP8000  85:45   508   217
 10 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  93:13   382   434
 11 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  96:45   322     0
 12 Starý Jan                      FSP7800 106:17   160    66
#
4378     H35L                  13.05.2018 RVP = 5771/5690  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  76:39  5611  5577
  2 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  77:06  5578  5423
  3 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  77:59  5514  6072
  4 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  80:04  5364  1012
  5 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  80:33  5329   477
  6 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  81:36  5254  6391
  7 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  81:55  5231  4633
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  82:12  5210  5141
  9 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  82:15  5207  1855
 10 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  83:44  5100  3793
 11 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  84:06  5073  2507
 12 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  86:28  4903  5205
 13 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  88:20  4768  2651
 14 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  88:26  4761  4746
 15 Lampa David                    DKP7702  90:01  4647  3030
 16 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  90:44  4595  5393
 17 Margold Martin                 DKP8106  91:01  4575     0
 18 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  92:00  4504  4506
 19 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  93:51  4370   729
 20 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  94:16  4340  4205
 21 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  94:26  4328  4552
 22 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  95:52  4225  4939
 23 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  95:55  4221  4755
 24 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  96:37  4171  1833
 25 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  97:14  4126  4739
 26 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 101:56  3787  4210
 27 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 104:10  3626  3481
 28 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700 106:32  3456  3845
 29 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501 109:12  3264  2810
 30 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700 109:33  3238  4087
 31 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100 112:49  3003  1669
 32 Motejzík Petr                  DLP7600 113:58  2920   486
 33 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100 120:41  2435  1800
 34 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 128:38  1862   275
 35 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 131:35  1650  3918
 36 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 140:12  1028   498
 37 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 147:22   511   767
 38 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300 150:22   295  1077
 39 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 153:27    73   330
#
4378     H45K                  13.05.2018 RVP = 4137/4038  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  44:16  4100  4559
  2 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  45:57  3955  4051
  3 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  47:52  3791   320
  4 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  52:35  3386  3275
  5 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  57:23  2974    60
  6 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  58:05  2914   195
  7 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  58:10  2907  3004
  8 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  62:45  2513  4365
  9 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  66:53  2158  1000
 10 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  69:17  1952   210
 11 Elleder Daniel                 DKP7101  75:19  1434   495
 12 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  78:19  1177  4435
 13 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  78:41  1145   668
 14 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  80:01  1031   175
 15 Vít David                      SPC7200  96:05     0     0
#
4378     H45L                  13.05.2018 RVP = 5347/5219  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  61:04  5253  2268
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  61:36  5210  6174
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  66:01  4851  5230
  4 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  66:45  4792  4878
  5 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  67:00  4771  4840
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  68:12  4674  4995
  7 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  68:44  4630  5039
  8 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  71:47  4383  4237
  9 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  73:07  4275  5301
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  74:04  4197  4567
 11 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  74:30  4162  4988
 12 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  75:05  4115  4624
 13 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  75:42  4065  3964
 14 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  78:02  3875  4209
 15 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  80:26  3680  4278
 16 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  83:48  3407  4686
 17 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  85:31  3268  3284
 18 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  87:39  3094  4781
 19 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  88:52  2996  1867
 20 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  88:54  2993  3325
 21 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  89:59  2905  1478
 22 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  90:10  2890  1791
 23 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  93:57  2583  1754
 24 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  95:38  2446  3064
 25 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  96:32  2373  3245
 26 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  98:06  2246  1062
 27 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  98:26  2219  1474
 28 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  99:33  2128  2963
 29 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  99:59  2093  2826
 30 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200 101:39  1958  1752
 31 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301 102:12  1913  2769
 32 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000 104:28  1729  2262
 33 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400 107:24  1491   825
 34 Srb Martin                     SJP5900 108:09  1430     0
 35 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704 109:52  1291  3596
 36 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 117:25   678  2132
 37 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100 118:40   576  2976
 38 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501 125:42     5   935
 39 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300 139:48     0   627
 40 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 144:00     0   159
 41 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000 193:46     0     0
#
4378     H55                   13.05.2018 RVP = 3742/3615  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Würz Martin                    LTP6303  38:35  4069  1166
  2 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  47:20  3388  2541
  3 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  50:24  3149  3651
  4 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  51:15  3083  3587
  5 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  51:23  3072  4202
  6 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  54:07  2860   630
  7 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  54:44  2812  3604
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  54:47  2808  3403
  9 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  54:55  2797  2863
 10 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  56:11  2699  3378
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  56:26  2679  3293
 12 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  57:37  2587  2821
 13 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  58:09  2546  2965
 14 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  59:10  2467  3670
 15 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  60:21  2375  2363
 16 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  60:22  2373  3327
 17 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  63:53  2100  3035
 18 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  64:00  2090  1541
 19 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  64:04  2085  2008
 20 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  64:10  2078  1944
 21 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  66:35  1889  2145
 22 Tomaščin Jaroslav              MKP5800  67:32  1815  1326
 23 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  68:12  1764  1398
 24 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  69:33  1659  2328
 25 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  70:52  1556   751
 26 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  75:02  1232  3160
 27 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  81:59   691  2025
 28 Wagner Richard                 DKP5202  88:59   146     0
 29 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  93:29     0   139
 30 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  93:47     0   334
 31 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  96:21     0  2182
#
4378     H65                   13.05.2018 RVP = 2759/2638  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  56:47  2617  2887
  2 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  56:59  2608  2681
  3 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  59:09  2511  2964
  4 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  66:36  2177  2516
  5 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  67:04  2156  1907
  6 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  68:47  2080  2749
  7 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  71:52  1942  1946
  8 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  79:08  1616   924
  9 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  79:20  1607  1666
 10 Aschermann Michal              DOR4400  84:37  1371   244
 11 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  86:32  1285  1838
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  88:12  1211  1627
 13 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  90:11  1122   884
 14 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUV4600  98:18   759  1247
 15 Duda František                 KPY4600 105:19   445  1200
 16 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501 117:43     0  1048
#
4378     H75                   13.05.2018 RVP = 444/420    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  35:44   462  1251
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  42:40   393   415
  3 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  44:37   373    88
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  58:46   232   415
  5 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  74:07    78    51
  6 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  94:28     0     4
#