Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2018/06/02 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4384     D21K                  02.06.2018 RVP = 2543/2543  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  50:36  2754  2348
  2 Křenková Geislerová            LLI8450  56:49  2468   986
  3 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  58:12  2404  2090
  4 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  60:56  2278  1745
  5 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  64:02  2136  4256
  6 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650 109:08    58  2278
#
4384     D21L                  02.06.2018 RVP = 9240/9240  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  37:38  9365  9664
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  38:11  9231  9754
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  38:40  9114  8813
  4 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  39:52  8824  9269
  5 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  40:20  8711  8186
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  41:01  8545  8676
  7 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  41:02  8541  5603
  8 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  41:57  8319  7402
  9 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  44:04  7806  6586
 10 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  45:07  7552  8384
 11 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  45:44  7403  7386
 12 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  47:12  7048  8702
 13 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  48:36  6708  6607
 14 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  49:30  6491  3599
 15 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  49:36  6466  2029
 16 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  49:42  6442  4806
 17 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  50:09  6333  6860
 18 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  50:27  6260  5290
 19 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  52:42  5715  4467
 20 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  52:47  5695  2736
 21 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  53:07  5615  6785
 22 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  53:24  5546  3284
 23 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  53:56  5417  7497
 24 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  54:03  5388  6127
 25 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  54:22  5312  6092
 26 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  55:08  5126  7026
 27 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  55:12  5110  8485
 28 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  56:31  4791  6620
 29 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  57:53  4460  5688
 30 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  59:38  4036  2622
 31 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  62:56  3237  6797
 32 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  63:06  3197  5074
 33 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  68:22  1921  4881
 34 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  70:36  1380   604
 35 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  73:40   637  1492
 36 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  81:18     0  1828
 37 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  82:52     0  2460
#
4384     D35                   02.06.2018 RVP = 6650/6557  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  31:17  6738  6562
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  32:28  6507  7681
  3 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  35:04  6001  6177
  4 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  35:52  5845  6291
  5 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  37:27  5536  6282
  6 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  37:53  5452  5367
  7 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  38:14  5384  3010
  8 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  43:57  4270  5757
  9 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  51:21  2828  6438
 10 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  52:53  2529  5295
 11 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  54:29  2218  2673
 12 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  55:19  2055  5255
 13 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  68:43     0  2085
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  76:18     0  3214
#
4384     D40                   02.06.2018 RVP = 6062/5947  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  32:19  6082  7159
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  33:22  5902  6216
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  35:52  5472  6158
  4 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  39:30  4847  5417
  5 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  39:37  4827  5363
  6 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  39:38  4824  4580
  7 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  39:52  4784  5126
  8 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  41:39  4478  4529
  9 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  45:12  3867  4426
 10 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  45:26  3827  3789
 11 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  46:23  3664  2330
 12 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  47:00  3558   765
 13 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  47:27  3481  3750
 14 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  47:56  3397  3136
 15 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  52:22  2635   763
 16 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  54:19  2300  2413
 17 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  56:24  1942  3251
 18 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  58:06  1650  4372
 19 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  59:28  1415  2199
 20 Švorcová Lenka                 CHA7550  60:36  1220   363
 21 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  63:33   713   195
 22 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  66:30   206   119
 23 Kosková Třísková               VLI7554  72:05     0   453
 24 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 109:05     0     0
#
4384     D45                   02.06.2018 RVP = 4650/4538  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  35:58  4684  4403
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  37:13  4539  4858
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  41:02  4093  4260
  4 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  43:40  3786  3726
  5 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  44:26  3697  4350
  6 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  44:34  3681  3400
  7 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  45:57  3520  4254
  8 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  50:33  2983  3373
  9 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  51:35  2863  4407
 10 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  53:58  2585  3590
 11 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  55:25  2416  5233
 12 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  65:01  1296  2977
 13 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  83:32     0   447
#
4384     D50                   02.06.2018 RVP = 4317/4192  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  37:09  4189  4304
  2 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  37:27  4156  4577
  3 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  39:20  3953  4350
  4 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  40:01  3879  3377
  5 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  45:31  3285  2953
  6 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  46:11  3213  2512
  7 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  49:23  2867  4645
  8 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  50:20  2765  3713
  9 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551  51:25  2648  1902
 10 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  52:20  2549  1040
 11 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  55:25  2216  1728
#
4384     D55                   02.06.2018 RVP = 3384/3269  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  34:13  3396  4272
  2 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  36:15  3218  1228
  3 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  39:04  2972  3136
  4 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  40:24  2855  2946
  5 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  41:03  2798   626
  6 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  43:09  2614  3590
  7 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  47:44  2213  2892
  8 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  63:03   871  2980
  9 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  67:43   462  1672
#
4384     D60                   02.06.2018 RVP = 2151/2067  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  32:49  2279  3097
  2 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  37:31  2027  2592
  3 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  42:36  1754  1905
  4 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  48:09  1456  2951
  5 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  55:55  1039   214
#
4384     D65                   02.06.2018 RVP = 1491/1425  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  59:10  1442  2013
  2 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  61:48  1382  2511
  3 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  62:56  1356  2338
  4 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  68:57  1220   380
  5 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251 102:49   449   215
#
4384     D70                   02.06.2018 RVP = 930/884    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Hela                  LLI4851  56:15   905   175
  2 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  56:35   900  1833
  3 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  64:30   785  1007
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  71:23   684   910
  5 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  77:53   589   729
#
4384     H21K                  02.06.2018 RVP = 2223/2223  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  46:25  2315  3565
  2 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  48:45  2208  1364
  3 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  50:09  2144  1003
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  50:42  2118  1093
  5 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  60:25  1672  3019
  6 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  61:14  1635  2074
  7 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  61:40  1615   260
#
4384     H21L                  02.06.2018 RVP = 9067/9067  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  30:06  9533  9259
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  32:23  8881  8794
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  32:43  8786  9296
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  33:02  8695  8860
  5 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  33:56  8438  8850
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  34:04  8400  8990
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  34:20  8324  8454
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  34:27  8290  8927
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  34:33  8262  7715
 10 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  34:41  8224  8690
 11 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  35:36  7962  7697
 12 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  35:58  7857  8461
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:27  7719  8125
 14 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  36:39  7662  8496
 15 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  36:46  7628  7862
 16 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  36:52  7600  8866
 17 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  37:15  7490  7406
 18 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  37:15  7490  8671
 19 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  38:21  7176  6552
 20 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  38:37  7100  8293
 21 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  38:37  7100  7251
 22 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  38:54  7019  8027
 23 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  39:49  6757  7482
 24 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  40:09  6662  3757
 25 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:15  6633  7936
 26 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  40:24  6590  7540
 27 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  40:24  6590  7682
 28 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  40:50  6466  7464
 29 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  40:55  6443  7428
 30 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  41:03  6404  7625
 31 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  41:06  6390  7528
 32 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  41:06  6390  4912
 33 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  41:15  6347  8560
 34 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  41:39  6233  7590
 35 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  41:46  6200  6815
 36 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:15  6062  7657
 37 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  42:35  5966  2026
 38 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  43:08  5809  6078
 39 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  43:12  5790  7174
 40 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  43:14  5781  8233
 41 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  43:27  5719  7814
 42 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  43:39  5662  4333
 43 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  44:33  5404  6856
 44 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  44:40  5371  4764
 45 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  44:54  5304  7838
 46 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  44:56  5295  2565
 47 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  46:20  4895  6337
 48 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  46:53  4738  7008
 49 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  47:30  4562  6096
 50 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  47:37  4528  5418
 51 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  48:41  4223  5026
 52 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  49:47  3909  4956
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  50:54  3590  6056
 54 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  52:24  3162  2366
 55 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  53:22  2885  7338
 56 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  54:13  2642  6037
 57 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  54:47  2481  1288
 58 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  54:51  2461  5470
 59 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  55:07  2385  2288
 60 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  56:06  2104  6690
 61 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  56:31  1985  6531
 62 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  58:33  1404  1087
 63 Drą gowski                DOB8200  63:42     0  4024
#
4384     H35                   02.06.2018 RVP = 5503/5426  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  31:00  5443  5658
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  31:48  5310  6488
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  32:37  5173  5352
  4 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  36:35  4511  6021
  5 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  40:55  3787  3997
  6 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  46:16  2894  2632
  7 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  48:30  2521   334
  8 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  50:43  2151  3032
#
4384     H40                   02.06.2018 RVP = 5515/5410  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  27:35  5668  6109
  2 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  30:37  5127  4704
  3 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  30:52  5082  3240
  4 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  30:56  5071  5754
  5 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  31:09  5032  5455
  6 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  31:28  4975  5210
  7 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  31:57  4889  4696
  8 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  35:27  4265  5051
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  38:18  3757   962
 10 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  38:31  3718  3994
 11 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  38:54  3650  3179
 12 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  39:15  3587  3598
 13 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  40:55  3290  4004
 14 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  43:12  2883  2827
 15 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  43:47  2779  2785
 16 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  44:49  2594  3072
 17 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  44:49  2594     0
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  45:00  2562  3275
 19 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  47:55  2042   237
 20 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  50:42  1545  2108
 21 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  56:30   511   173
#
4384     H45                   02.06.2018 RVP = 5150/5026  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  29:57  5115  3403
  2 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  30:53  4967  5097
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  32:48  4665  5150
  4 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  33:02  4629  5866
  5 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  34:56  4329  5300
  6 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  35:47  4195  2052
  7 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  36:26  4093  4340
  8 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  36:54  4019  4289
  9 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  39:55  3544  2843
 10 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  41:41  3265  3638
 11 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  43:40  2952  2479
 12 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  44:27  2829  2681
 13 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  45:22  2684  3339
 14 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  45:53  2603  2018
 15 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  46:28  2511  1624
 16 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  48:12  2238   729
 17 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  50:31  1873  1577
 18 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  52:40  1534  2382
 19 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  53:31  1400  3227
 20 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  53:37  1384  1528
 21 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  53:46  1360  1152
 22 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  58:15   654  1609
#
4384     H50                   02.06.2018 RVP = 4560/4428  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  30:09  4763  5831
  2 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  34:32  4196  2824
  3 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  35:46  4036  4150
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  36:27  3948  4254
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  37:15  3844  4683
  6 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  38:01  3745  3884
  7 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  44:14  2941  2299
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  50:08  2177  3514
  9 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  59:21   985  1927
#
4384     H55                   02.06.2018 RVP = 3958/3823  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  28:41  3797  4284
  2 Würz Martin                    LTP6303  29:06  3744  1572
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  29:38  3675  4972
  4 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  32:43  3279  3869
  5 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  34:25  3061   294
  6 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  35:51  2877  3011
  7 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  36:52  2747  3656
  8 Bičík Miroslav                 TUV6101  43:02  1955   136
  9 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  51:27   875  2433
 10 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901  61:22     0     0
 11 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  66:35     0   237
#
4384     H60                   02.06.2018 RVP = 3472/3337  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  30:38  3500  3332
  2 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  32:31  3314  2504
  3 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  35:57  2974  3480
  4 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  36:35  2912  3585
  5 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  38:00  2772  3994
  6 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  49:58  1590   919
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  54:43  1121  2969
#
4384     H65                   02.06.2018 RVP = 3374/3226  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  30:43  3536  4210
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  35:12  3131  3753
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  38:56  2794  3017
  4 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  40:14  2677  2749
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  43:25  2389  3144
  6 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  48:28  1934  2146
  7 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  61:57   717  2615
  8 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  67:12   243   228
  9 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  70:06     0   180
 10 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  80:01     0  1841
 11 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  85:05     0   186
 12 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  89:53     0   613
 13 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  99:44     0  1722
#
4384     H70                   02.06.2018 RVP = 1595/1517  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  36:53  1515  2515
  2 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  37:34  1488  2253
  3 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  38:43  1443  1321
  4 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  69:01   252  1674
  5 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 103:24     0   214
#
4384     H75                   02.06.2018 RVP = 1365/1291  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  47:24  1393  1446
  2 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  55:18  1204  1365
  3 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  56:02  1187  1070
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  60:18  1085  1499
  5 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  61:13  1063  1409
  6 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  62:14  1039  1108
#
    
Actions