Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.06.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4385     D21C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 8431/8431  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  14:47  9023  9467
  2 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  16:15  8245  7820
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  16:40  8024  8802
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  16:55  7891  8456
  5 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  17:01  7838  3053
  6 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  17:33  7556  7058
  7 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  18:23  7114  7611
  8 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  19:20  6610  2519
  9 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  19:51  6336  6576
 10 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  20:00  6256  5701
 11 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  20:57  5753  1589
 12 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  21:40  5373  1842
 13 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  22:06  5143  3073
 14 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  24:45  3738  4164
 15 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  25:05  3561  1539
 16 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  28:34  1714  3734
#
4385     D21D                  02.06.2018 RVP = 3743/3743  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  15:47  3976  4184
  2 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  16:16  3869  3229
  3 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  18:29  3376  4703
  4 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  18:54  3283  1081
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  20:16  2979  3657
  6 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  20:39  2894  2639
  7 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  20:57  2827  2059
  8 Šponarová Lucie                ZAM9151  21:23  2731     0
  9 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  21:37  2679  2946
 10 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  27:44  1319   190
 11 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  28:16  1200   699
 12 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  29:35   907   333
 13 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  33:55     0   618
#
4385     D35C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 6302/6214  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  15:49  6350  6328
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  16:48  5989  6556
  3 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  17:03  5897  6364
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  17:11  5848  5604
  5 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  17:15  5823  6010
  6 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  17:33  5713  6255
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  17:40  5670  5612
  8 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  18:24  5401  5531
  9 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  18:33  5346  5405
 10 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  19:25  5027  5959
 11 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  19:51  4868  5360
 12 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  20:08  4764  5001
 13 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  20:10  4752  5821
 14 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  22:14  3992  4415
 15 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  22:37  3851     0
 16 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  22:41  3827  4056
 17 Kaplanová Iva                  LPU6859  23:58  3355   908
 18 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  24:11  3276   875
 19 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  25:19  2859  1089
 20 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  26:17  2504  3688
 21 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  26:48  2314  3214
 22 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  28:43  1610   835
 23 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  32:38   171  2002
 24 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  39:05     0  1309
#
4385     D35D                  02.06.2018 RVP = 4370/4309  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  16:41  4279  1173
  2 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  16:51  4237  3705
  3 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  17:18  4125  4137
  4 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  17:22  4109  1156
  5 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  17:22  4109  4200
  6 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  17:23  4104  4404
  7 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  18:00  3951  3248
  8 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  18:10  3909  4377
  9 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  18:21  3864  3679
 10 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  18:30  3826  3520
 11 Mádlová Denisa                 BRU7550  18:46  3760  1850
 12 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  19:31  3573  4633
 13 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  19:45  3515  4236
 14 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  19:58  3461  3394
 15 Linková Eva                    STH7753  20:14  3395  4199
 16 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  20:40  3287  3787
 17 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  20:48  3254  2433
 18 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  20:49  3249  2818
 19 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  20:53  3233  3595
 20 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  21:06  3179   918
 21 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  21:12  3154  1375
 22 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  21:21  3117  3279
 23 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  21:25  3100  2975
 24 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  21:38  3046  3579
 25 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  21:39  3042  3341
 26 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  22:21  2868  2710
 27 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  22:23  2859  1920
 28 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  22:38  2797  3723
 29 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  22:57  2718  2913
 30 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  23:14  2648  2785
 31 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  23:52  2490  2392
 32 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  24:45  2270  3298
 33 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  27:06  1685  4103
 34 Krunčíková Iva                 SHK7751  27:24  1610  1491
 35 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  27:52  1494  2825
 36 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  31:23   618  1556
 37 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  33:58     0  2433
 38 Krummerová Martina             CHC7854  36:54     0     0
 39 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  40:02     0     0
#
4385     D45C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 4843/4727  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  13:55  4944  4758
  2 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  15:19  4511  4357
  3 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  15:39  4408  2926
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  16:03  4284  5888
  5 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  17:00  3990  4221
  6 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  17:46  3753  4526
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  18:35  3500  4376
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  19:02  3361  4146
  9 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  19:05  3346  4491
 10 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  19:45  3140  3779
 11 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  20:04  3042  4556
 12 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  20:07  3026  4047
 13 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  21:43  2531  3515
 14 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  22:12  2382  3733
 15 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  23:26  2000  3362
#
4385     D45D                  02.06.2018 RVP = 3543/3458  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  17:02  3485  4124
  2 Pokorná Petra                  JIL7257  17:24  3415  1090
  3 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  18:17  3244  3150
  4 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  19:13  3065  3412
  5 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  19:15  3058  3137
  6 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  19:45  2962  1805
  7 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  19:47  2956  1701
  8 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  21:29  2628  3892
  9 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  22:00  2529  2456
 10 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  23:02  2330  2781
 11 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  23:59  2147  1678
 12 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  24:40  2015  2277
 13 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  24:44  2002  2415
 14 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  24:52  1977   799
 15 Weisbauerová Blanka            LPU6351  24:55  1967  2124
 16 Tužilová Štěpánka              LPU7052  26:25  1678   277
 17 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  28:03  1364   415
 18 Junková Iva                    LTU7351  28:44  1232     0
 19 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  33:40   282  1397
 20 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  35:51     0  1405
 21 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  45:52     0  2070
#
4385     D55C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 3736/3609  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  15:03  3583  4299
  2 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  15:11  3553  1913
  3 Bártová Eva                    SRK5551  15:37  3453  1571
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  15:57  3376  3666
  5 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  16:27  3260  3194
  6 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  17:54  2925  3434
  7 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  18:52  2702  1701
  8 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  20:38  2294  2103
  9 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  22:30  1863  3215
 10 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  23:23  1659  3351
 11 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  24:05  1497  3934
 12 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  24:16  1455  3312
 13 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  24:56  1301  2181
 14 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  28:06   569  1203
 15 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  30:54     0   752
#
4385     D65C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 1779/1701  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  19:49  1762  1803
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  21:22  1640  2363
  3 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  22:04  1585  1401
  4 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  28:01  1116  1638
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  28:21  1089  1691
#
4385     H21C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 8127/8127  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  14:25  8477  8048
  2 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  15:17  8010  7950
  3 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  15:31  7884  4009
  4 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  15:55  7668  7909
  5 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  16:02  7605  1139
  6 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:05  7578  7087
  7 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:16  7479  2688
  8 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  16:25  7398  6552
  9 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  16:28  7371  3032
 10 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  16:35  7308  7417
 11 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:40  7263  7934
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  16:55  7129  6988
 13 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  16:55  7129  1928
 14 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  17:04  7048  8634
 15 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  17:10  6994  2873
 16 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  17:25  6859  6508
 17 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  17:30  6814  4616
 18 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  17:31  6805  6186
 19 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  17:46  6670  5330
 20 Hepner David                   SHK7601  18:01  6535  8071
 21 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  18:04  6508  7154
 22 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  18:05  6499  7288
 23 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  18:07  6481  5867
 24 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  18:10  6454  4494
 25 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  18:26  6311   748
 26 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  18:31  6266  5686
 27 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  18:43  6158  5312
 28 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  19:23  5798  5396
 29 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  19:25  5780  4409
 30 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  19:28  5753  2746
 31 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  19:36  5681  3734
 32 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  19:42  5627  1307
 33 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  19:57  5492  5513
 34 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  20:18  5304  1856
 35 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  20:27  5223   472
 36 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  20:34  5160  5359
 37 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  20:36  5142  4899
 38 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  20:40  5106  5971
 39 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  21:01  4917  1910
 40 Komín David                    PGP7405  21:24  4710  4708
 41 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  21:41  4557  4606
 42 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  21:44  4530  1791
 43 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  21:52  4459  2739
 44 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  21:57  4414  1764
 45 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  22:11  4288  5900
 46 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  23:09  3766  4066
 47 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  23:21  3658  3909
 48 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  23:23  3640   451
 49 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  23:43  3461  3093
 50 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  24:09  3227  2641
 51 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  24:41  2939  1164
 52 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  24:48  2876   543
 53 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  25:27  2526   905
 54 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901  25:28  2517     0
 55 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  27:03  1663     0
#
4385     H21D                  02.06.2018 RVP = 1832/1832  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  17:09  2058  2882
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  19:19  1855  4790
  3 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  22:16  1579   802
  4 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  23:42  1445     0
  5 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  24:18  1388   689
#
4385     H35C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 6052/5967  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  14:30  5964  6620
  2 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  14:56  5794  5458
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  15:01  5761  5738
  4 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  15:17  5656  6049
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  15:18  5649  5894
  6 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  15:32  5557  5553
  7 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  15:38  5518  3089
  8 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  15:43  5485  5959
  9 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  16:03  5353  1332
 10 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  16:08  5321  2101
 11 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  16:19  5248  4695
 12 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  16:34  5150  5021
 13 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  16:46  5071  4607
 14 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  17:45  4683  4161
 15 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  17:52  4637  5078
 16 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  18:27  4407  5719
 17 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  18:55  4223  4210
 18 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  19:00  4191  1597
 19 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  19:33  3974  3967
 20 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  19:57  3816  5373
 21 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  20:16  3691  2930
 22 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  20:19  3672  3950
 23 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  21:17  3291  2391
 24 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  21:26  3232  2172
 25 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  21:49  3080  3280
 26 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  21:56  3034  5380
 27 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  23:52  2272  1070
 28 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  23:54  2259  4641
 29 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  55:13     0  1024
#
4385     H35D                  02.06.2018 RVP = 3065/3022  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  14:11  3236  2297
  2 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  16:12  2856  2900
  3 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  16:37  2777   458
  4 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  17:08  2680  2800
  5 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  17:18  2648  2849
  6 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  17:55  2532  3735
  7 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  18:21  2450  2281
  8 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  18:31  2419  3045
  9 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  18:33  2412  1205
 10 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  19:02  2321  1445
 11 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  19:56  2151  2349
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  20:05  2123  2634
 13 Holinger Jiří                  CHC7707  20:05  2123     0
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  20:20  2076  2341
 15 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  20:29  2047  2646
 16 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  21:01  1947  2715
 17 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  21:34  1843  1807
 18 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  21:42  1818   729
 19 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  21:49  1796  2181
 20 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  22:24  1686  1921
 21 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  23:02  1566   533
 22 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  23:25  1494  2160
 23 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  23:31  1475  1091
 24 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  23:53  1406  2253
 25 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  23:57  1393  1985
 26 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  24:17  1330   202
 27 Baše Petra                     KOR7701  24:26  1302   445
 28 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  24:33  1280     0
 29 Trlida Vratislav               LPU7516  25:35  1085  1991
#
4385     H45C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 5210/5085  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  14:14  5186  5389
  2 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  15:06  4896  5159
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  15:17  4835  5083
  4 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  15:45  4679  4860
  5 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  15:45  4679  4094
  6 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  15:53  4634  4600
  7 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  15:59  4601  4179
  8 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  16:00  4595  4312
  9 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  16:02  4584  5441
 10 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  16:10  4539  4982
 11 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  16:30  4428  4937
 12 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  16:59  4266  3548
 13 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  17:09  4210  3710
 14 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  17:10  4205  2024
 15 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  17:11  4199  2979
 16 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  17:29  4099  2921
 17 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  17:58  3937  3603
 18 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  18:03  3909  2568
 19 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  18:05  3898  4479
 20 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  18:19  3820  3359
 21 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  19:33  3407  4484
 22 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  19:33  3407  4522
 23 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  19:55  3285  4344
 24 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  22:48  2320  3522
 25 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  22:50  2309  4251
 26 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  24:58  1595  3020
 27 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  28:47   317  4492
#
4385     H45D                  02.06.2018 RVP = 3163/3087  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  16:14  3032  2139
  2 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  16:19  3016  3441
  3 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  16:23  3004  2510
  4 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  16:29  2986  1614
  5 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  16:57  2899  2997
  6 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  17:01  2887  2021
  7 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  17:12  2853  2910
  8 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  17:40  2766  2144
  9 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  17:47  2745  2627
 10 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  17:48  2742  2848
 11 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  17:53  2726  3180
 12 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  17:59  2708  3210
 13 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  18:55  2535  2759
 14 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  19:53  2356  2169
 15 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  19:56  2346  2064
 16 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  19:59  2337  2256
 17 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  20:01  2331   280
 18 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  20:48  2186  2530
 19 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  21:19  2090  2925
 20 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  21:34  2044  2982
 21 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  21:43  2016  2672
 22 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  22:07  1942  2584
 23 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  22:09  1936  2359
 24 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  22:26  1883  2086
 25 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  22:28  1877  2025
 26 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  22:57  1787  1484
 27 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  22:59  1781  1930
 28 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  23:44  1642  1549
 29 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  24:19  1534  2990
 30 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  26:13  1182   491
 31 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  30:26   401    16
#
4385     H55C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 4031/3894  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  17:24  3866  4219
  2 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  17:30  3844  3954
  3 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  18:06  3715  3360
  4 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  18:42  3586  3456
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  19:10  3485  3793
  6 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  19:30  3413  3823
  7 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  20:03  3295  4174
  8 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  21:11  3050  1327
  9 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  22:27  2777  3985
 10 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  22:39  2734  2779
 11 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  22:44  2716  2300
 12 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  24:30  2335  2985
 13 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  24:36  2314  1826
 14 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  25:01  2224  2425
 15 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  25:02  2220  3248
 16 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  26:53  1821  3289
 17 Ježek Jiří                     PHK6201  33:06   481  1108
#
4385     H55D                  02.06.2018 RVP = 2545/2458  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  15:57  2492  2551
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  16:40  2388  1827
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  17:03  2332  2877
  4 Junek Petr                     STH5501  17:28  2271  2267
  5 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  17:39  2245  1689
  6 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  18:11  2167  2408
  7 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  20:41  1804   916
  8 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  20:47  1789  1587
  9 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  21:17  1717  1833
 10 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  21:20  1709  1640
 11 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  21:25  1697  1585
 12 Vykysalý Miroslav              PHK5902  23:16  1428  2016
 13 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  27:34   804  2622
#
4385     H65C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 3328/3182  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  16:43  3269  2711
  2 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  17:58  3049  2889
  3 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  18:12  3007  3549
  4 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  18:48  2902  1317
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  18:49  2899  3691
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  19:36  2760  3307
  7 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  20:15  2645  3208
  8 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  28:25  1203  2147
  9 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  28:30  1189  2025
#
4385     H70C                  02.06.2018 RVP = 2203/2095  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  13:45  2208  2383
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  14:04  2164  2446
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  16:57  1768  2014
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  19:13  1457  2273
  5 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  21:07  1196   688
  6 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  23:31   867  1900
#