Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.06.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4388     D21C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 4405/4405  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  56:52  4772  7754
  2 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  63:22  4311  4380
  3 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  65:57  4128  3972
  4 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  66:41  4076  2995
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  68:29  3948   268
  6 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  69:52  3850     0
  7 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  70:13  3825  2512
  8 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  71:30  3734  1251
  9 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  78:38  3227  2924
 10 Pejšková Eva                   JHB9953  86:43  2653   307
 11 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 115:28   612   849
#
4388     D21D                  16.06.2018 RVP = 1645/1645  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  52:55  1702   150
  2 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  54:58  1641  1656
  3 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  56:37  1591   373
  4 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  56:48  1586  1349
  5 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  57:11  1574   822
  6 Štaubertová Tereza             ZBM9759  58:42  1529     0
  7 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  60:39  1470  1615
  8 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  64:07  1366   914
  9 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  70:54  1163  2645
 10 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  84:12   764   962
 11 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  86:21   699    83
#
4388     D35                   16.06.2018 RVP = 4826/4758  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  54:52  4751  6522
  2 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  55:06  4731  6024
  3 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  58:03  4486  4758
  4 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  58:12  4474  2420
  5 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  64:12  3975  1384
  6 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  65:32  3864  4099
  7 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  75:39  3022  2238
  8 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  79:36  2694  1317
  9 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  81:07  2568  2728
 10 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  84:12  2311  1996
 11 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  91:06  1738  2352
 12 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  91:44  1685  1601
 13 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550 116:26     0    76
#
4388     D45                   16.06.2018 RVP = 4987/4867  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  45:44  4858  5366
  2 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  46:39  4765  5249
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  47:42  4658  5316
  4 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  51:26  4277  4333
  5 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  54:21  3979  4479
  6 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  55:59  3813  3688
  7 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  57:57  3612  4004
  8 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  63:18  3066  3238
  9 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  70:05  2375  4525
 10 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  72:33  2123  2763
 11 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  74:51  1888   724
 12 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  78:40  1499   622
 13 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  96:56     0    91
 14 Drábková Jitka                 TTR6951 114:07     0    59
#
4388     D55                   16.06.2018 RVP = 3433/3316  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  45:39  3585  5000
  2 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  53:00  3117  2812
  3 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  54:24  3028  3638
  4 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  60:27  2644  3807
  5 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  70:50  1983  1909
  6 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  71:04  1969  1242
#
4388     H21C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 8381/8381  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  71:10  8519  7981
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  72:50  8326  8496
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  73:07  8294  8797
  4 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  75:26  8025  7496
  5 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  79:14  7585  6882
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  80:03  7491  7148
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  80:13  7471  8091
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  81:58  7269  8437
  9 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  83:16  7118  7930
 10 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  85:36  6848  8086
 11 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  96:43  5560  2188
 12 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 100:38  5107  2094
 13 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 102:50  4852  2355
 14 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 105:10  4582  5255
 15 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 108:20  4215  4015
 16 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 110:32  3960  3115
 17 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 112:14  3763  3842
 18 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 115:01  3441  1386
 19 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 117:35  3144  2421
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 125:38  2212  5056
 21 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 138:19   743   961
 22 Hybeš David                    CHT9903 152:54     0   197
#
4388     H21D                  16.06.2018 RVP = 3227/3227  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  43:14  4215  3666
  2 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  67:50  2942  4064
  3 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  75:56  2522  3853
  4 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  79:17  2349   548
  5 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  88:02  1896  3019
  6 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  94:10  1578  1533
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  94:12  1577   286
  8 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  96:11  1474   855
  9 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700 135:44     0   429
#
4388     H35                   16.06.2018 RVP = 5741/5661  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  71:50  5751  6211
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  72:07  5730  5935
  3 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  80:06  5138  5706
  4 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  80:38  5098  5383
  5 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  80:58  5073  5291
  6 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  83:58  4851  5470
  7 Šíma Pavel                     PZR7838  85:10  4762  1065
  8 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  88:31  4513     0
  9 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  89:51  4414  4849
 10 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  90:47  4345  4504
 11 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  94:06  4099  3810
 12 Vaněček Roman                  SJH7701  96:50  3896     0
 13 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  97:36  3840  1966
 14 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 100:17  3640  3465
 15 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704 102:55  3445  5138
 16 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002 108:51  3005   459
 17 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802 111:53  2780  2621
 18 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600 114:56  2554    16
#
4388     H45                   16.06.2018 RVP = 5051/4930  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  55:18  4988  5756
  2 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  58:06  4752  4091
  3 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  58:24  4727  4682
  4 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  58:38  4707  5192
  5 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  60:44  4531  2593
  6 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  61:27  4470  4454
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  62:42  4365  4789
  8 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  64:07  4246  4294
  9 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  65:32  4126  4552
 10 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  65:55  4094  4837
 11 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  66:50  4017  4083
 12 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  68:49  3850  2428
 13 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  76:47  3179  2445
 14 Vacek František                CHT7001  86:11  2387  2855
 15 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  88:34  2186  1627
 16 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  98:41  1334  3037
 17 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701 102:44   993   544
 18 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 104:56   808  2124
#
4388     H55                   16.06.2018 RVP = 4135/3994  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  52:37  3998  3182
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  53:07  3962  4779
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  55:56  3758  3847
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  57:38  3635  4031
  5 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  58:10  3596  4183
  6 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  59:50  3475  3332
  7 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  62:24  3289  1693
  8 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  65:28  3067  2009
  9 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  65:58  3030  3231
 10 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  67:01  2954  3835
 11 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  69:58  2740  3249
 12 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  70:05  2732  3105
 13 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  70:11  2725   852
 14 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  71:23  2638  2962
 15 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  75:04  2371  2733
 16 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  79:04  2080  2384
#
4388     H65                   16.06.2018 RVP = 1514/1447  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  61:22  1496  1634
  2 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  64:40  1424  1519
  3 Starka František               CHT4801  69:17  1324  1550
  4 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  71:41  1271  1927
  5 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  73:09  1240   941
#