Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.06.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4389     D21C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 7065/7065  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  60:29  7489  3085
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  65:36  6927  7261
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  67:00  6774  8819
  4 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  70:02  6441  3882
  5 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  72:24  6181  6737
  6 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  77:54  5577  6633
  7 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  79:23  5414  4674
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  79:58  5350  5877
  9 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  84:05  4898  4660
 10 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  88:11  4448  1067
 11 Baťková Zuzana                 TZL8151  96:52  3494   555
 12 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  98:46  3286  4252
 13 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 125:14   380  3558
 14 Richterová Klára               JPV8550 128:18    43  1161
 15 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750 134:17     0   321
#
4389     D35C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 3503/3454  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  59:03  3926  6550
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  68:16  3484  5795
  3 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  84:04  2726  3974
  4 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  98:15  2046   933
  5 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253 147:13     0   265
#
4389     D45C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 4567/4457  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  57:12  4424  4465
  2 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  57:22  4412  4890
  3 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  59:35  4245  3317
  4 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  60:57  4143  4418
  5 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  61:08  4129  4740
  6 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  63:57  3917  4324
  7 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  66:03  3760  1059
  8 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  68:46  3555  2913
  9 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  69:43  3484  3599
 10 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  72:02  3310  1334
 11 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  72:29  3276  4073
 12 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  89:48  1975  1420
#
4389     D55C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 1719/1661  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  49:00  1773  2882
  2 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  55:35  1575  2062
  3 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  57:22  1522   374
  4 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  58:59  1473   496
  5 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  60:29  1428  1847
  6 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  68:51  1176  1016
  7 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  69:46  1149   381
  8 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  70:16  1134   640
  9 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  73:19  1042   788
 10 Chromčáková Ivana              JZL5450  95:22   379   497
#
4389     H21C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 7716/7716  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  75:12  7772  8581
  2 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  75:21  7756  7392
  3 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  76:44  7615  7865
  4 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  79:47  7305  7277
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  80:26  7238  7261
  6 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  82:43  7006  7027
  7 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  88:55  6374  7465
  8 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  90:56  6169  3421
  9 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  91:49  6079  6134
 10 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 100:23  5206  5765
 11 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708 101:58  5045  6956
 12 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901 102:05  5033  2408
 13 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004 109:49  4245   765
 14 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 113:06  3911  5154
#
4389     H35C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 3891/3837  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  64:09  4096  2970
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  69:26  3816  6658
  3 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  78:14  3348  4069
  4 Kusák Ivan                     EZL6502  81:38  3167  2829
  5 Byrtus Petr                    TRI7703  99:07  2237  1531
  6 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 101:34  2107  2932
  7 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500 102:54  2036     0
  8 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200 105:45  1884  1518
  9 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301 112:02  1550  1370
 10 Kopecký Ivo                    JPV7505 116:20  1322   825
 11 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 128:45   662  2035
 12 Přibík Václav                  TZL7802 149:54     0   110
#
4389     H45C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 4695/4582  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  56:40  4594  4896
  2 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  57:33  4526  5099
  3 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  60:09  4326  4112
  4 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  63:33  4063  4269
  5 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  63:59  4030  4499
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  64:35  3984  4198
  7 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  65:08  3941  4061
  8 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  65:25  3919  4335
  9 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  68:31  3680  3500
 10 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  69:31  3603  4101
 11 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  69:57  3570  4649
 12 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  71:58  3414  3468
 13 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  72:49  3349  1155
 14 Šarman Radim                   MOV6201  76:32  3062   808
 15 Černík Milan                   KVS6501  77:39  2976  1817
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  79:31  2832  3455
 17 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  80:55  2724  2398
 18 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  84:23  2456  2104
 19 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  86:09  2320  2799
 20 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  88:56  2105  3335
 21 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  89:11  2086  2170
 22 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  89:41  2048  3364
 23 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  89:50  2036  1914
#
4389     H55C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 3203/3094  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  54:58  3237  4663
  2 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  60:23  2960  2696
  3 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  61:59  2878  2611
  4 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  62:58  2828  3472
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  68:17  2555  2575
  6 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  75:12  2201  2297
  7 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  76:06  2155  2083
  8 Kolář Leopold                  VRB5404  80:16  1942   545
  9 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  84:39  1717  1656
 10 Haltof Jindřich                TRI6201  85:39  1666   251
 11 Chromčák František             JZL5201  94:14  1227   686
#
4389     H65C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 2342/2239  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  54:57  2281  2496
  2 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  56:26  2225  2969
  3 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  60:47  2059  2808
  4 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  61:53  2017   968
  5 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  62:09  2007  2266
  6 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  68:28  1766  1174
#
4389     H70C                  16.06.2018 RVP = 940/894    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  44:42  1052  2382
  2 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  58:44   834  1436
  3 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  65:06   734   444
  4 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  70:30   650   283
  5 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  83:46   444   156
  6 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125 109:00    51    40
#