Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2018/06/16 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4391     D21                   16.06.2018 RVP = 4915/4915  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  50:10  4996  7570
  2 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  50:59  4918  4152
  3 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  51:54  4829  3147
  4 Šarmanová Alena                AOP9352  52:00  4820  1250
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  66:31  3421  5848
  6 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  67:59  3280  3858
#
4391     D35                   16.06.2018 RVP = 5167/5095  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  44:48  5529  3813
  2 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  52:17  4787  5494
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  53:48  4637  4248
  4 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  56:11  4400  1213
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  56:46  4343  5875
  6 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  56:46  4343  4709
  7 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  58:14  4197  2982
  8 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  59:06  4111  3566
  9 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  60:46  3946  2114
 10 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  62:46  3748  4511
 11 Ondráčková Adéla               KSU7676  63:16  3698   690
 12 Marková Eva                    STE7550  65:34  3470  3156
 13 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  66:52  3341  5250
 14 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  70:28  2984     0
 15 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  73:38  2670  2012
 16 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  74:53  2546   814
 17 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  76:08  2422  2383
 18 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  76:34  2379  2191
 19 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  77:40  2270  1975
 20 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  81:00  1940   397
 21 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  85:14  1520  3282
#
4391     D45                   16.06.2018 RVP = 5116/4993  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  38:41  5166  5548
  2 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  42:08  4756  4553
  3 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  42:21  4730  4393
  4 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  42:44  4684  4885
  5 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  43:20  4613  5412
  6 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  45:11  4393  5183
  7 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  47:38  4101  4338
  8 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  49:27  3885  3580
  9 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  52:07  3568   665
 10 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  53:55  3353  2968
 11 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  58:44  2780  2898
 12 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  58:47  2774  2725
 13 Pšenčíková Eva                 KSU6950  69:39  1481  1299
 14 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  71:44  1233  2194
 15 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  72:14  1174   420
 16 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  74:16   932  2755
#
4391     H21                   16.06.2018 RVP = 8581/8581  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  65:49  8753  8776
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  67:17  8566  9034
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  68:24  8423  8749
  4 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  70:52  8108  7546
  5 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  72:08  7946  7428
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  74:45  7612  7646
  7 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  74:57  7586  6070
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  75:11  7556  8271
  9 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  76:33  7382  1936
 10 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  77:20  7282  7890
 11 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  77:53  7211  3128
 12 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  78:02  7192  8077
 13 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  81:14  6783  7328
 14 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  84:43  6338  5717
 15 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  92:02  5404  6284
 16 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  92:58  5284  7491
 17 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  99:48  4411  4724
 18 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909 100:24  4335  2295
 19 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 100:41  4299  3215
 20 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 128:22   762  4358
 21 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 140:32     0   353
#
4391     H35                   16.06.2018 RVP = 5809/5728  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  58:22  5754  5742
  2 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  59:31  5647  5656
  3 Janků Marek                    STE7102  62:01  5413  5886
  4 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  63:24  5284  6150
  5 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  65:45  5064  3934
  6 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  67:24  4910  3764
  7 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  73:05  4379  5613
  8 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  73:23  4350  4522
  9 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  76:42  4040  3220
 10 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  77:17  3986  2927
 11 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  77:38  3953  2823
 12 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  78:01  3917  3857
 13 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  80:07  3721  4722
 14 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  80:44  3663  5299
 15 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  89:15  2867  2629
 16 Smékal David                   UOL7503  90:05  2790  4195
 17 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  91:21  2671   399
 18 Novák Jan                      STE7900  93:19  2487   972
 19 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  97:11  2126   659
 20 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 103:55  1497   832
 21 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600 106:53  1219   820
 22 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449 108:13  1095  2726
#
4391     H45                   16.06.2018 RVP = 5189/5064  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  47:35  5283  5436
  2 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  52:12  4835  4616
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  53:08  4744  6135
  4 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  54:48  4582  4804
  5 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  55:53  4476  3814
  6 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  59:07  4162  4147
  7 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  60:36  4018  4074
  8 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  62:08  3869  2921
  9 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  63:03  3780  3757
 10 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  63:15  3760  2223
 11 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  65:01  3589  3678
 12 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  65:02  3587  1329
 13 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  65:45  3517  3036
 14 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  66:04  3486  3487
 15 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  69:10  3185  4955
 16 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  69:56  3111  3665
 17 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  70:06  3094  3371
 18 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  71:12  2987  2759
 19 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  75:13  2597  1994
 20 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  75:39  2555  1348
 21 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  77:13  2402  3714
 22 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  77:19  2393   611
 23 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  79:43  2159  1097
 24 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  84:17  1715  1160
#
4391     H55                   16.06.2018 RVP = 3461/3343  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  42:22  3344  4100
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  43:10  3283  3796
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  44:32  3180  3454
  4 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  44:49  3159  3049
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  47:45  2938  1527
  6 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  54:44  2411  2910
  7 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  57:00  2240  1881
  8 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  62:36  1817  2060
  9 Albert František               OOL5804  64:32  1672  2419
 10 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  64:53  1645  2099
 11 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  77:29   695     0
 12 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  78:59   582  2323
 13 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  85:33    86  1273
#
4391     H70                   16.06.2018 RVP = 1030/980   IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  34:19  1275  2582
  2 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  53:51   911  1119
  3 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  66:04   683   194
  4 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  81:20   399  1128
  5 Sedlář Vladimír                AOP4201  83:43   355   131
#
    
Actions