Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.06.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4393     D21K                  17.06.2018 RVP = 5709/5709  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  64:54  6386  6142
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  74:50  5615  5731
  3 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  81:11  5123  1672
  4 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  81:54  5068  6054
  5 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  82:25  5028  5002
  6 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  83:46  4923  5619
  7 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  96:06  3967  4032
  8 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750 112:45  2676  1245
  9 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151 113:54  2587  2430
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050 124:04  1798  3733
 11 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759 142:08   398  2645
#
4393     D21L                  17.06.2018 RVP = 8985/8985  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  77:28  9378  9343
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  77:41  9354  8813
  3 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  87:55  8219  8706
  4 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  94:48  7456  9269
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  96:54  7223  8796
  6 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152 100:04  6872  7386
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451 101:37  6700  8702
  8 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999 102:02  6654  6860
  9 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952 102:54  6558  8002
 10 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 104:28  6384  6785
 11 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551 105:33  6264  8384
 12 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550 106:09  6197  8004
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751 108:12  5970  6127
 14 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450 109:42  5803  7497
 15 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053 109:46  5796  6993
 16 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750 110:01  5768  6607
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350 110:44  5689  7310
 18 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 111:45  5576  4851
 19 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456 117:48  4905  7110
 20 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 118:09  4866  6092
 21 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252 122:39  4367  5477
 22 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 133:09  3203  2460
#
4393     D35                   17.06.2018 RVP = 5686/5606  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  88:08  5959  6562
  2 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  91:33  5764  7144
  3 Synková Petra                  DOK7950 109:40  4734  5367
  4 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297 109:47  4727  4102
  5 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151 113:17  4528  5255
  6 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250 134:25  3326  2706
  7 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951 148:47  2509  2673
  8 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150 160:55  1819  2085
#
4393     D40                   17.06.2018 RVP = 6418/6296  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  55:32  6748  6586
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  60:02  6296  7159
  3 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  68:37  5434  6079
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  69:21  5361  6158
  5 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  72:25  5053  4580
  6 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  77:36  4533  6112
  7 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  82:19  4059  4426
  8 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  86:56  3596  3051
  9 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  91:07  3176  5363
 10 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  97:40  2519  3908
 11 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  99:54  2295  2330
 12 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351 104:52  1796  3017
 13 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450 106:08  1669  3686
 14 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852 112:26  1037  1133
 15 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456 114:18   849  4529
 16 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351 114:31   828  2270
 17 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652 118:55   386  2413
 18 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350 121:29   128  3339
 19 Krupková Martina               CHA7552 123:55     0   195
 20 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653 126:53     0  2629
 21 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451 133:25     0  3955
 22 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 147:29     0     0
 23 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751 175:42     0  1422
 24 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750 181:44     0  1638
#
4393     D45                   17.06.2018 RVP = 4614/4503  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  78:22  4561  5233
  2 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  80:47  4430  4254
  3 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  84:34  4225  4407
  4 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  92:51  3775  3726
  5 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  92:59  3768  4260
  6 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  98:02  3494  4918
  7 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  99:33  3412   228
  8 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051 102:08  3272  3612
  9 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950 117:38  2431  3509
 10 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250 142:32  1081  2539
 11 Buková Jana                    ROU7150 147:28   813  1450
#
4393     D50                   17.06.2018 RVP = 4313/4188  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  62:32  4299  4707
  2 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  65:49  4094  3260
  3 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  69:01  3895  4577
  4 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  69:06  3890  4645
  5 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  73:52  3593  2953
  6 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  74:14  3570  3713
  7 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  77:59  3337  3292
  8 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  83:23  3000  3377
  9 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  94:04  2335  3924
 10 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  96:31  2182  3008
 11 Dubnová Lenka                  LDC6651  98:35  2054   462
 12 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050 106:31  1560  3282
 13 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550 122:36   558  3428
#
4393     D55                   17.06.2018 RVP = 4160/4019  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  49:18  4094  4352
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  51:25  3932  4272
  3 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  53:37  3764  4868
  4 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  54:47  3674  2296
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  58:16  3408  3590
  6 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  69:12  2573  3721
  7 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  71:02  2432  2892
  8 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  85:46  1306  2946
#
4393     D60                   17.06.2018 RVP = 3401/3268  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  54:06  3270  3767
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  54:53  3225  3097
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  57:13  3091  3056
  4 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  63:08  2749  3564
  5 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  63:22  2736  3521
  6 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  71:17  2279  2592
  7 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  84:06  1540  2863
  8 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  94:45   925   214
  9 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651 108:27   135    56
#
4393     D65                   17.06.2018 RVP = 2389/2284  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  49:16  2646  2500
  2 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  62:09  2170  2511
  3 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  69:56  1882  3136
  4 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  79:17  1537  2338
  5 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  84:50  1332   215
  6 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152 117:10   137  1463
#
4393     H21K                  17.06.2018 RVP = 5392/5392  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  74:04  5887  5971
  2 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  83:42  5250  2366
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  86:57  5036  5523
  4 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  91:44  4719  4171
  5 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  99:20  4217  6504
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 102:36  4001  3833
  7 Duben Jiří                     LDC8800 103:03  3971     0
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611 107:31  3676  4793
  9 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 116:09  3105   260
 10 Krejčí Lukáš                   TJN8500 120:53  2792     0
#
4393     H21L                  17.06.2018 RVP = 8987/8987  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  79:22  9197  9434
  2 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  81:54  8916  8018
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  82:32  8846  8866
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  85:07  8561  8916
  5 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  86:17  8432  8794
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  87:17  8321  8927
  7 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  91:42  7833  7927
  8 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  93:38  7619  7814
  9 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  94:21  7540  7666
 10 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  95:26  7420  7838
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  97:07  7234  8125
 12 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  97:27  7197  7936
 13 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  97:36  7180  6212
 14 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  99:23  6983  7311
 15 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  99:54  6926  6096
 16 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 101:25  6758  7900
 17 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 102:04  6686  8560
 18 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 102:57  6589  5543
 19 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 105:14  6336  7482
 20 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700 106:46  6167  5655
 21 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702 107:38  6071  7682
 22 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 107:39  6069  7318
 23 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 108:11  6010  7260
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 109:52  5824  7625
 25 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203 111:07  5685  7464
 26 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 111:11  5678  7118
 27 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 111:34  5636  2590
 28 Pustai David                   TJN9301 113:14  5451  6250
 29 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 113:23  5435  6635
 30 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 113:30  5422  6781
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 119:25  4768  5351
 32 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 119:47  4727  6687
 33 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702 120:10  4685  7406
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 124:06  4250  6961
 35 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201 126:54  3940  5289
 36 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 127:38  3859  6056
 37 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 132:26  3328  6531
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 135:43  2965  6262
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 143:07  2147  6471
 40 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 158:54   401  5514
 41 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 167:27     0  4209
#
4393     H35                   17.06.2018 RVP = 5889/5807  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  87:31  5776  5352
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  88:35  5708  1195
  3 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  90:55  5559  5686
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  95:09  5289  5658
  5 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  96:21  5212  1870
  6 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  96:33  5199  6021
  7 Průša Michal                   VSP7310 100:23  4955  6690
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500 106:01  4595  5390
  9 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201 110:47  4291   992
 10 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931 112:46  4164  5146
 11 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500 122:44  3528  5307
 12 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901 138:56  2494   334
 13 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601 144:05  2165  3032
 14 Kučera Martin                  LTP6500 150:23  1763     0
#
4393     H40                   17.06.2018 RVP = 6582/6457  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  69:35  6588  7019
  2 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  73:42  6231  6815
  3 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  74:51  6131  6043
  4 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  77:23  5910  6078
  5 Hain Jan                       SJC7502  79:15  5748  3848
  6 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  82:06  5501  6958
  7 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  85:42  5188  2278
  8 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  86:29  5120  5455
  9 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  86:48  5092  4696
 10 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  95:50  4307  5754
 11 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100 100:10  3931  3807
 12 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601 100:32  3899  3229
 13 Novák Petr                     RUM7401 101:34  3809  4704
 14 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302 103:39  3628  4916
 15 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501 103:56  3603  4004
 16 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 109:33  3115   962
 17 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302 110:08  3064  2827
 18 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 122:09  2020  3598
 19 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 124:25  1823   332
 20 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603 135:46   837  3275
 21 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 137:40   672  4678
 22 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503 139:43   493  1805
 23 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 140:04   463  3179
 24 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704 142:36   243   237
 25 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 147:18     0   561
 26 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606 166:13     0   173
#
4393     H45                   17.06.2018 RVP = 5886/5745  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  65:20  6130  3449
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  70:24  5734  6101
  3 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  79:49  4997  3403
  4 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  81:01  4903  5097
  5 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  84:52  4602  3565
  6 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  85:11  4577  6106
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  86:38  4464  5256
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  87:17  4413  5300
  9 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  92:49  3980  5150
 10 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  92:53  3975  6625
 11 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  93:17  3944  4289
 12 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  94:28  3851  2479
 13 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  97:00  3653  5298
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  97:50  3588  4632
 15 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 100:34  3374  5158
 16 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803 102:27  3227  2843
 17 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004 108:04  2787  3207
 18 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307 111:10  2545  4340
 19 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310 114:29  2285  2052
 20 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900 123:03  1615  2382
 21 Průšek Petr                    STB7000 130:00  1071  2681
 22 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 144:01     0  1152
#
4393     H50                   17.06.2018 RVP = 5020/4874  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  63:04  5001  5025
  2 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  67:16  4699  3999
  3 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  68:34  4605  3044
  4 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  71:15  4412  4949
  5 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  72:41  4309  4577
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  74:37  4170  4683
  7 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  76:55  4005  4254
  8 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  83:11  3554  5866
  9 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  84:55  3429  4150
 10 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  91:41  2943  2403
 11 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  94:02  2774  3014
 12 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  96:39  2585  3884
 13 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  96:46  2577  2824
 14 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  97:34  2519  3514
 15 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400 127:08   393  2299
#
4393     H55                   17.06.2018 RVP = 4520/4366  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  62:48  4456  5320
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  64:18  4358  4177
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  69:52  3996  4972
  4 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  74:20  3706  4396
  5 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  91:11  2609  3739
  6 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102 100:38  1995  3656
  7 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301 106:04  1641   762
  8 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 108:33  1480  1762
  9 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200 109:47  1399  2650
 10 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 122:18   585  2622
 11 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901 129:02   147  2433
 12 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 130:18    65   237
 13 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400 147:11     0  1432
#
4393     H60                   17.06.2018 RVP = 4205/4041  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  47:34  4199  3899
  2 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  49:41  4035  4359
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  55:01  3619  4224
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  56:35  3497  4433
  5 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  57:45  3406  3994
  6 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  58:07  3378  3480
  7 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  59:52  3242  2737
  8 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  61:22  3125  2956
  9 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  63:55  2926  3332
 10 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  78:50  1765  4015
 11 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  88:09  1039   919
 12 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  88:56   978  1741
 13 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  89:08   963   159
 14 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  94:02   581  2969
 15 Duben Jiří                     LDC5601  96:54   358   393
#
4393     H65                   17.06.2018 RVP = 3626/3466  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  40:05  3524  3862
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900  41:53  3377  3390
  3 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  43:16  3265  3127
  4 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  43:42  3230  3753
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  44:44  3146  3144
  6 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  48:38  2829  3017
  7 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  51:50  2569  2749
  8 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  52:51  2486  3985
  9 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  53:55  2400  2966
 10 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  57:33  2105  2615
 11 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  69:49  1108  2477
 12 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  73:11   835  1722
 13 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  82:24    86   228
 14 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  95:33     0  2146
 15 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 106:02     0   186
 16 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 117:11     0   180
#
4393     H70                   17.06.2018 RVP = 2508/2385  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  40:33  2520  3414
  2 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  43:57  2340  2253
  3 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  47:51  2134  2085
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  50:30  1994  2515
  5 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  58:21  1579  2277
  6 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  66:38  1141   982
  7 Duda František                 KPY4600 112:01     0  1089
  8 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 184:58     0   214
#
4393     H75                   17.06.2018 RVP = 1375/1301  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  45:27  1565  2446
  2 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  65:50  1126  1446
  3 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  66:08  1120   551
  4 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  70:43  1022  1365
  5 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  93:11   539  1070
#