Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2018/07/01 - Cena střední Moravy - E3

4396     D21A                  01.07.2018 RVP = 8464/8464  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  50:19  8925  9527
  2 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  51:41  8707  9662
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  57:39  7758  8786
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  64:15  6709  7458
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  69:17  5908  6891
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  71:52  5497  3291
  7 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  77:27  4609  3774
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  77:42  4569  5850
#
4396     D21B                  01.07.2018 RVP = 5517/5517  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  55:47  5639  6167
  2 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  57:29  5475  3177
  3 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  57:54  5434  6010
  4 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  59:54  5241  5117
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  64:50  4764  5388
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  68:47  4382  3304
  7 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  70:25  4224  4352
  8 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  71:35  4111  3247
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  72:27  4027  3796
 10 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  75:38  3719  4907
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  80:52  3213  3498
 12 Richterová Klára               JPV8550  91:03  2229  1294
#
4396     D35B                  01.07.2018 RVP = 5740/5660  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  43:47  5656  5905
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  44:19  5590  5909
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  46:06  5369  5544
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  49:39  4930  5725
  5 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  52:40  4556  5511
  6 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  55:55  4154  5619
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  57:36  3945  4294
  8 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  61:31  3460  4704
  9 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  66:12  2880  3045
 10 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 105:00     0   505
#
4396     D35C                  01.07.2018 RVP = 4667/4602  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  35:48  4611  5617
  2 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  36:26  4533  4641
  3 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  37:49  4363  4196
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  38:25  4290  4297
  5 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  38:45  4249  3789
  6 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  39:14  4189  4519
  7 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  40:03  4089  3978
  8 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  42:49  3750  3148
  9 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  43:15  3696  1616
 10 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  43:33  3660  4156
 11 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  43:41  3643  3934
 12 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  44:58  3486  3206
 13 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  45:01  3480  2050
 14 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  45:42  3396  3516
 15 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  46:19  3320  3694
 16 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  47:06  3224   815
 17 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  47:14  3207   863
 18 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  48:15  3083  2789
 19 Sedláčková Jana                ZBP7654  49:32  2925   696
 20 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  52:37  2547  3260
 21 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  52:42  2536  2738
 22 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  54:10  2356  2495
 23 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  55:16  2221  1987
 24 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  55:30  2193   548
 25 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  55:33  2187  2910
 26 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  57:31  1945  1338
 27 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  57:41  1925  2464
 28 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  64:13  1123  4261
 29 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  90:41     0   278
 30 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  93:40     0  2849
 31 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  94:47     0   695
 32 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 119:14     0    86
#
4396     D45B                  01.07.2018 RVP = 5671/5535  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  40:22  5533  6186
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  41:34  5375  5162
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  41:54  5331  5689
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  42:17  5281  5767
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  43:00  5187  5214
  6 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  44:13  5027  5499
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  46:57  4669  4563
  8 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  49:48  4295  4623
  9 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  50:25  4214  3601
 10 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  50:51  4157  4572
 11 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  51:56  4015  3694
 12 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  52:04  3997  4984
 13 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  53:58  3748  4551
 14 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  54:41  3654  4303
 15 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  56:20  3437  4543
 16 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  57:57  3225  3497
 17 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  59:22  3039  3758
 18 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  59:32  3018  3448
 19 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  61:17  2788  3804
 20 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  64:04  2423  3114
 21 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  65:35  2224  3385
#
4396     D45C                  01.07.2018 RVP = 3390/3309  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  47:15  3381  3567
  2 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  50:14  3185  3522
  3 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  50:54  3142  3286
  4 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  51:34  3098  3289
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  52:13  3055  3020
  6 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  54:30  2906  3109
  7 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  55:29  2842  3287
  8 Vlachová Olga                  KON6969  60:26  2518  1137
  9 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  62:34  2378  2738
 10 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  69:21  1934  1732
 11 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  77:58  1370  2039
#
4396     D55B                  01.07.2018 RVP = 3940/3806  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  46:25  3830  3901
  2 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  48:09  3695  4031
  3 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  48:51  3641  3768
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  49:13  3612  3748
  5 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  50:10  3538  3342
  6 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  52:17  3373  4255
  7 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  66:14  2287  3277
#
4396     D55C                  01.07.2018 RVP = 2499/2414  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  46:49  2556  4120
  2 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  51:32  2337  2361
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  54:46  2188  2082
  4 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  54:49  2185   745
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  56:48  2094  1721
  6 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  62:06  1849  1102
  7 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  62:20  1838  2211
  8 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  64:21  1744  1210
  9 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  70:53  1442   387
 10 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  70:56  1440  1505
 11 Kaločová Helena                KVS6151  71:54  1395   154
 12 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  76:28  1184   960
#
4396     D65                   01.07.2018 RVP = 2509/2399  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  30:30  2403  2625
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  31:39  2317  2744
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  31:43  2312  2851
  4 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  36:23  1962  2771
  5 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  41:57  1545   777
  6 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  46:27  1208  1556
  7 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  46:37  1195  1103
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  51:30   829  1176
  9 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  75:31     0   772
#
4396     H21A                  01.07.2018 RVP = 8670/8670  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  53:44  8799  9077
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  53:58  8762  9072
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  55:58  8444  7760
  4 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  56:07  8420  5157
  5 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  56:36  8344  6673
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  56:40  8333  7857
  7 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  58:48  7994  7597
  8 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  59:01  7960  5827
  9 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  59:47  7838  8350
 10 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  60:17  7758  7206
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  60:24  7740  8383
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  61:01  7642  7583
 13 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  61:17  7599  8469
 14 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  61:36  7549  6985
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  61:36  7549  7057
 16 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  62:42  7374  7932
 17 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  64:12  7136  7354
 18 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  64:58  7014  7225
 19 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  65:20  6956  6381
 20 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  66:27  6778  7620
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  68:27  6460  7061
 22 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  69:50  6240  1683
 23 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  69:57  6222  5604
 24 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  73:00  5737  6281
 25 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  73:15  5697  1568
 26 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  74:02  5573  5678
 27 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  74:41  5470  3362
 28 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:57  4633  6528
 29 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  87:54  3369  3631
 30 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  92:31  2635  3518
 31 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  94:06  2384  5105
#
4396     H21B                  01.07.2018 RVP = 5759/5759  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  49:50  6106  6362
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  52:53  5775  6261
  3 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  56:23  5395  5798
  4 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  57:14  5302  2241
  5 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  57:39  5257  5328
  6 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  66:17  4320  4499
  7 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  66:31  4294  5049
  8 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  67:27  4193  4536
  9 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  70:14  3891  4866
 10 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  80:00  2830   479
#
4396     H21C                  01.07.2018 RVP = 5234/5234  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  36:18  5933  5927
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  44:06  4959  5223
  3 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  45:18  4809  2787
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  45:59  4723  6142
  5 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  46:14  4692  3555
  6 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  48:08  4455  4751
  7 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  48:15  4440  1317
  8 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  48:49  4369  3929
  9 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  52:24  3922  2281
 10 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  55:40  3514  3191
 11 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  63:29  2537  1407
 12 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:36  2148  4129
 13 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  68:17  1938  3750
 14 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 115:41     0     0
#
4396     H35B                  01.07.2018 RVP = 5338/5263  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  55:21  5580  5015
  2 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  62:06  5004  5975
  3 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  63:42  4868  5458
  4 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  67:48  4518  5233
  5 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  68:21  4471  4001
  6 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  68:23  4468  4715
  7 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  68:48  4433  4436
  8 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  71:29  4204  4821
  9 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  72:35  4110  5009
 10 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  72:42  4100  3561
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  80:55  3399  3524
 12 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  83:15  3200  2172
 13 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  93:27  2330   744
 14 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  95:13  2179   829
 15 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 101:55  1607  1170
 16 Petříček Martin                MKP8000 102:32  1555   275
 17 Nečas David                    TBM7611 105:04  1339   710
 18 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601 109:01  1002   679
#
4396     H35C                  01.07.2018 RVP = 3678/3627  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  57:51  3611  4454
  2 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  59:23  3518  4504
  3 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  59:26  3515  2183
  4 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  61:36  3385  3021
  5 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  66:22  3097  2786
  6 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  66:49  3070  2825
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  69:35  2904  2720
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  72:57  2701  3334
  9 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  74:07  2630  2631
 10 Kroutil Petr                   ZBM7803  76:07  2510  1463
 11 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  79:03  2333  1784
 12 Ebner Zdeněk                   KON8215  80:55  2221   360
 13 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  80:59  2216  1399
 14 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  83:43  2052  3080
 15 Good Martin                    SBR7800  83:57  2038   963
 16 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  87:22  1832  2341
#
4396     H45B                  01.07.2018 RVP = 5546/5413  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  40:52  5364  6626
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  40:54  5359  5752
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  42:28  5159  5269
  4 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  43:25  5038  4898
  5 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  44:01  4961  4898
  6 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  45:28  4775  5013
  7 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  48:19  4411  4887
  8 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  51:39  3984  5056
  9 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  51:41  3980  4215
 10 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  53:02  3807  3807
 11 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  53:05  3801  5031
 12 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  56:31  3362  4404
 13 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  57:55  3183  3964
 14 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  60:18  2878  4664
 15 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  61:47  2688  3343
 16 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  65:46  2178  3889
 17 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  78:28   554  1480
 18 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  90:06     0   829
#
4396     H45C                  01.07.2018 RVP = 4194/4093  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  44:28  4083  4069
  2 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  45:44  3971  3412
  3 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  45:51  3960  4325
  4 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  48:02  3768  3305
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  49:10  3667  4073
  6 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  49:37  3628  3823
  7 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  50:08  3582  4681
  8 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  50:49  3522  3274
  9 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  51:11  3489  3265
 10 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  52:39  3360  2670
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  53:36  3276  3000
 12 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  54:58  3155  2345
 13 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  55:17  3127  3176
 14 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  55:58  3067  2345
 15 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  56:46  2996   602
 16 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  59:35  2748  2742
 17 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  59:38  2743  3222
 18 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  60:50  2637  1337
 19 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  61:28  2581  2064
 20 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  62:34  2484  3556
 21 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  64:33  2309  1794
 22 Pelikán Daniel                 PLU6800 123:44     0     8
#
4396     H55B                  01.07.2018 RVP = 4625/4468  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  38:44  4711  5394
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  41:20  4441  4681
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  45:59  3957  4203
  4 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  46:07  3943  3458
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  47:14  3827  4256
  6 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  49:11  3624  4595
  7 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  50:54  3446  2979
  8 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  51:41  3364  3859
  9 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  51:47  3354  3398
 10 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  52:17  3302  2790
 11 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  52:43  3257  3311
 12 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  52:49  3246  2715
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  53:00  3227  3808
 14 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  53:01  3225  3575
 15 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  53:52  3137  3430
 16 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  54:52  3033  3560
 17 Albert František               OOL5804  58:50  2620  2515
 18 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  60:52  2409  2456
 19 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  65:23  1939  3165
 20 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  65:51  1891  3037
 21 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  91:34     0  1655
#
4396     H55C                  01.07.2018 RVP = 3406/3290  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  48:15  3317  3703
  2 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  49:22  3244  3460
  3 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  51:46  3089  2590
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  53:45  2961  2872
  5 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  56:50  2762  4095
  6 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  58:43  2640  2902
  7 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  58:59  2623  1843
  8 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  60:16  2540   359
  9 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  63:34  2327  1928
 10 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600 100:20     0  1406
#
4396     H65                   01.07.2018 RVP = 3684/3522  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  29:45  3679  3954
  2 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  31:10  3526  3684
  3 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  34:55  3122  3861
  4 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  37:58  2793  3320
  5 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  38:58  2685  3436
  6 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  40:34  2512  2614
  7 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  45:07  2022  2389
  8 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  46:40  1855  2207
  9 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  49:27  1554  1443
 10 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  51:12  1366  3487
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  59:52   431  1904
 12 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  61:07   296  1159
 13 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  64:51     0  2241
 14 Chromčák František             JZL5201  79:01     0   846
#
4396     H70                   01.07.2018 RVP = 3305/3143  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  28:04  3212  3863
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  29:48  3031  2875
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  30:20  2975  2610
  4 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  30:21  2973  2594
  5 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  31:35  2844  2759
  6 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  32:21  2764  3628
  7 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  33:10  2679  2869
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  33:10  2679  3292
  9 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  36:44  2306  2347
 10 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  42:18  1724  2410
 11 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  43:06  1641  1400
 12 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  43:13  1628  1832
 13 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  43:26  1606  2152
 14 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  44:42  1473  1621
 15 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  51:48   731  2365
#
    
Actions