Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.07.2018 - Veteran cup open - E2

4399     D21A                  07.07.2018 RVP = 7655/7655  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  51:10  8142  8786
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  56:07  7449  3104
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  56:42  7367  8662
  4 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  57:30  7255  3811
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  57:57  7192  7206
  6 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  59:49  6931  6816
  7 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  60:52  6784  4645
  8 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  64:35  6263  1172
  9 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  67:11  5899  6806
 10 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  70:33  5427  2326
 11 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  73:13  5054  3291
 12 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  73:51  4965     0
 13 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  74:03  4937  6178
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  74:49  4830  5911
 15 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  76:53  4540  2212
 16 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  78:26  4323  5645
 17 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  79:21  4195  6010
 18 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  88:20  2936  3987
#
4399     D21B                  07.07.2018 RVP = 3616/3616  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  53:43  3914  4750
  2 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  59:29  3558  3177
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  62:29  3373  3635
  4 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  68:23  3008     0
  5 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  68:39  2992  1810
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  72:26  2758  3796
  7 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  80:40  2250  1890
  8 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  90:46  1626  2722
  9 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  98:40  1138   627
 10 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750 103:36   833   771
 11 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751 120:18     0   422
#
4399     D35                   07.07.2018 RVP = 5407/5331  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  59:59  5306  5814
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  60:09  5292  6302
  3 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  63:00  5048  6190
  4 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  69:32  4490  4843
  5 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  75:33  3976  3886
  6 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  77:00  3852  2615
  7 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  85:33  3121  2051
  8 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  97:43  2081  1089
  9 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951 117:35   383  1760
#
4399     D40                   07.07.2018 RVP = 4958/4864  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  49:18  5003  4533
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  51:29  4803  5909
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  55:07  4470  5689
  4 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  57:14  4276  4321
  5 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  57:32  4249  3241
  6 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  59:42  4050  4338
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  60:13  4003  4294
  8 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  61:57  3844  3789
  9 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  69:09  3185  3694
 10 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  70:39  3048  3742
 11 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  73:15  2809  3934
 12 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  79:55  2199  2738
 13 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  81:10  2084  1792
 14 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  83:36  1862  3004
 15 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  84:46  1755     0
 16 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  84:59  1735  1134
 17 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  92:16  1068  2789
 18 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  97:10   619     0
 19 Krunčíková Iva                 SHK7751 105:49     0  1582
#
4399     D45                   07.07.2018 RVP = 5183/5059  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  53:42  5119  5156
  2 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  56:24  4879  6045
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  56:47  4845  5214
  4 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  58:07  4726  4274
  5 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  59:53  4569  4260
  6 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  60:38  4502  4303
  7 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  63:29  4248  4822
  8 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  63:57  4207  4254
  9 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  64:10  4188  3560
 10 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  66:40  3965  3984
 11 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  67:09  3922  4443
 12 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  70:09  3655  4177
 13 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  70:33  3620  4489
 14 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  73:23  3368  3297
 15 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  75:57  3139  3014
 16 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  77:18  3019  1223
 17 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  81:38  2633  2240
 18 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  84:26  2384  4680
 19 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  90:50  1815   937
 20 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 116:35     0  2039
#
4399     D50                   07.07.2018 RVP = 4838/4698  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  40:28  4742  5162
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  42:24  4530  5164
  3 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  42:34  4511  4588
  4 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  44:24  4310  4717
  5 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  52:37  3406  4115
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  57:47  2838  4563
  7 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  58:12  2792  2830
  8 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  66:19  1900  3184
  9 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  70:28  1444  1658
 10 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  73:02  1161  1005
 11 Doležalová Ivana               TYN6451  73:04  1158     0
#
4399     D55                   07.07.2018 RVP = 3565/3444  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  45:27  3560  3848
  2 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  47:45  3399  3553
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  51:25  3143  3887
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  51:36  3130  1931
  5 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  52:32  3065  3168
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  59:30  2578  3373
  7 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  60:07  2535  2919
  8 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  68:04  1979  1721
  9 Weisbauerová Blanka            LPU6351  71:37  1731  2180
 10 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  80:21  1121  1704
#
4399     D60                   07.07.2018 RVP = 3274/3146  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  47:36  3219  3255
  2 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  50:06  3065  3342
  3 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  52:05  2943  1977
  4 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  53:52  2833  2967
  5 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  55:46  2716  3275
  6 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  56:45  2655  3324
  7 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  59:21  2495  2025
  8 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  66:51  2033  3177
  9 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  68:18  1943  2404
 10 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  68:40  1921  2211
 11 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  73:15  1638  1590
 12 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 110:06     0   123
#
4399     D65                   07.07.2018 RVP = 2207/2110  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  37:08  2532  2851
  2 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  50:49  1944  1967
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  56:15  1711  2920
  4 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  59:21  1578   501
  5 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  61:37  1481  1567
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  62:50  1429  1734
  7 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  64:38  1351  1297
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  72:01  1035   214
  9 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350 103:29     0   772
#
4399     H21A                  07.07.2018 RVP = 8322/8322  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  55:42  8361  8795
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  56:04  8307  6924
  3 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  56:10  8292  8899
  4 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  56:19  8269  4111
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  59:15  7833  7880
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  60:10  7697  8278
  7 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  61:03  7566  7389
  8 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  62:02  7419  4487
  9 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  63:45  7164  7473
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  66:23  6773  7760
 11 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  67:35  6594  6980
 12 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  68:23  6475  2636
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  68:28  6463  7587
 14 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  69:59  6237  7343
 15 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  72:46  5823  3910
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  76:57  5201  7061
 17 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  77:02  5189  1365
 18 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  78:14  5011  6422
 19 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  78:27  4978  6281
 20 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  82:35  4364  4308
 21 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  94:54  2532  5447
 22 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 106:20   832  3586
#
4399     H21B                  07.07.2018 RVP = 5576/5576  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  53:40  5849  7147
  2 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  56:29  5571  6754
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  59:09  5307  5157
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  65:00  4729  4751
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  71:45  4062  4073
  6 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  71:54  4047   749
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  75:16  3715  3062
  8 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  78:13  3423  1699
  9 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  87:13  2534   337
 10 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  90:50  2177   553
 11 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300 100:19  1240   317
 12 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110 117:20     0     0
#
4399     H35                   07.07.2018 RVP = 5098/5027  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  56:55  5150  6170
  2 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  60:25  4862  5440
  3 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  61:53  4741  5383
  4 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  64:51  4497  3937
  5 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  66:37  4352  4496
  6 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  76:05  3572  2720
  7 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  85:29  2798  4001
#
4399     H40                   07.07.2018 RVP = 4730/4640  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  56:06  4653  6228
  2 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  56:34  4616  4821
  3 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  59:58  4347  4690
  4 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  60:38  4295  4577
  5 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  62:17  4165  1385
  6 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  63:22  4079  1253
  7 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  65:51  3883  3080
  8 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  68:57  3639  1620
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  71:43  3420  2921
 10 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  73:50  3253  2649
 11 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  77:45  2944  3334
 12 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  80:42  2711   161
 13 Nečas David                    TBM7611  85:02  2369   710
 14 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  86:08  2283  3094
 15 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  88:45  2076   145
 16 Puš Roman                      STH7501  93:05  1734  2404
 17 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 138:15     0   774
 18 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703 162:25     0     0
#
4399     H45                   07.07.2018 RVP = 4965/4846  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  58:31  5057  5752
  2 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  64:18  4620  4769
  3 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  65:18  4544  4753
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  65:55  4497  4664
  5 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  67:03  4412  4887
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  67:45  4359  3176
  7 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  68:24  4310  3970
  8 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  81:02  3354  3113
  9 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  85:33  3013  3553
 10 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  85:42  3001  2686
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  88:57  2756  3000
 12 Holubář David                  KUO7101  95:50  2235  2326
 13 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  96:50  2160  4488
 14 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  98:37  2025  2345
 15 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308 119:18   461  1899
 16 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107 122:24   226  1011
 17 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 130:51     0   160
#
4399     H50                   07.07.2018 RVP = 4311/4186  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  48:43  4341  3799
  2 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  52:59  4004  5020
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  53:49  3938  4069
  4 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  55:04  3839  4389
  5 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  59:17  3506  3274
  6 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  61:23  3340  3266
  7 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  62:09  3279  4278
  8 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  62:13  3274  2743
  9 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  63:19  3187  1923
 10 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  64:37  3085  2925
 11 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  70:02  2657  2697
 12 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  71:33  2537  1964
 13 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  79:19  1923  2639
 14 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  81:31  1749  2432
 15 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  88:30  1198   374
#
4399     H55                   07.07.2018 RVP = 5076/4903  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  41:10  5251  5845
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  47:23  4595  4690
  3 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  47:54  4541  5045
  4 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  49:24  4383  3035
  5 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  51:33  4156  4407
  6 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  52:29  4057  5394
  7 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  53:13  3980  3346
  8 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  59:41  3298  3029
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  63:31  2894  3698
 10 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  66:33  2574  3038
 11 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  67:47  2444  3053
 12 Záveský Richard                CET6301  67:47  2444  2050
 13 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  67:58  2425  3422
 14 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  68:25  2377  3037
 15 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  69:22  2277  2533
 16 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  69:33  2258  3207
 17 Košek Ladislav                 LLI5903  70:33  2152     0
 18 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  75:20  1648  3210
 19 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  83:31   785  2435
#
4399     H60                   07.07.2018 RVP = 3108/2987  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  39:04  3408  4382
  2 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  50:22  2703  2979
  3 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  51:15  2648  2579
  4 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  51:59  2603  2902
  5 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  52:45  2555  2700
  6 Havlíček Ivo                   KNC5800  57:49  2239     0
  7 Doležal Petr                   TYN5401  57:59  2229   770
  8 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  63:10  1906  1843
  9 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  63:38  1877  1814
 10 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  72:17  1338  2559
 11 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  74:54  1175  1406
 12 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  82:37   694  1065
 13 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  87:17   403  1751
#
4399     H65                   07.07.2018 RVP = 3612/3453  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  37:46  3486  3816
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  39:28  3339  3861
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  39:52  3304  3441
  4 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  41:07  3196  3436
  5 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  41:33  3159  3460
  6 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  43:12  3016  1312
  7 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  43:29  2992  3014
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  43:57  2951  3482
  9 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  44:12  2930  2412
 10 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  45:44  2797  2736
 11 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  51:25  2305  2160
 12 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  52:13  2236  2572
 13 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  60:03  1558  1819
 14 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  74:03   347  2241
 15 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  87:56     0   406
#
4399     H70                   07.07.2018 RVP = 2495/2373  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  44:00  2668  3292
  2 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  50:30  2376  3213
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  60:50  1913  2014
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  62:06  1856  2365
  5 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  77:30  1166  1595
#
4399     H75                   07.07.2018 RVP = 1872/1771  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  39:23  2063  2594
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  48:38  1734  2686
  3 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  58:13  1394  1832
  4 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  62:43  1234   621
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  63:31  1205  1630
#