Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.07.2018 - Veteran cup open - E3

4400     D21A                  08.07.2018 RVP = 7655/7655  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:12  7785  8786
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  43:27  7742  3104
  3 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  45:14  7431  6816
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  47:08  7100  7206
  5 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  47:18  7071  4645
  6 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  47:24  7054  8662
  7 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  49:28  6694  3811
  8 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  50:00  6601  1172
  9 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  56:04  5544  6272
 10 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  57:52  5231  6806
 11 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  58:15  5164  2326
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  58:50  5062  6178
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  60:09  4833  6010
 14 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  60:45  4728  3291
 15 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  61:41  4566  5645
 16 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  62:27  4432  2212
 17 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  63:10  4307     0
 18 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  67:28  3558  3987
 19 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  71:50  2798  5911
#
4400     D21B                  08.07.2018 RVP = 3616/3616  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  50:50  3981  3177
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  57:59  3524  3635
  3 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  60:52  3339  4750
  4 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  62:59  3204  1890
  5 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  64:18  3120     0
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  65:54  3018  3796
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  82:24  1963   422
  8 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  82:30  1956  2722
  9 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  84:16  1843   771
 10 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  89:13  1527   627
#
4400     D35                   08.07.2018 RVP = 5152/5080  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  45:14  5229  5814
  2 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  48:42  4868  6190
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  49:14  4812  6302
  4 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  49:49  4752  1094
  5 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  54:53  4224  2615
  6 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  59:24  3753  4843
  7 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  73:42  2264  2051
  8 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  82:42  1326  1760
  9 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  85:47  1005  1089
#
4400     D40                   08.07.2018 RVP = 4958/4864  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  32:27  4973  4533
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  34:03  4749  5909
  3 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  35:29  4548  4294
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  35:50  4499  5689
  5 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  39:37  3970  3241
  6 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  40:24  3860  4321
  7 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  43:42  3398  3934
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  45:46  3108  3694
  9 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  46:29  3008  3789
 10 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  47:39  2845  3742
 11 Krunčíková Iva                 SHK7751  52:36  2151  1582
 12 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  53:01  2093  4338
 13 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  57:21  1486  1134
 14 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  57:46  1428  1792
 15 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  58:47  1286  2789
 16 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  58:55  1267  2738
 17 Krummerová Martina             CHC7854  79:53     0     0
#
4400     D45                   08.07.2018 RVP = 5308/5181  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  36:52  5163  6045
  2 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  37:51  5030  5303
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  38:00  5010  5214
  4 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  39:16  4839  5156
  5 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  40:33  4666  4177
  6 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  40:37  4657  4254
  7 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  41:08  4587  4274
  8 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  43:13  4306  4822
  9 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  44:38  4115  4443
 10 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  47:18  3755  3560
 11 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  47:41  3703  3984
 12 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  48:13  3631  2240
 13 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  51:21  3209  3297
 14 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  51:44  3157  4260
 15 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  60:59  1909  4303
 16 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  61:41  1814  3014
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  62:12  1745  4489
 18 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  64:33  1428  4680
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  86:34     0  2039
#
4400     D50                   08.07.2018 RVP = 4749/4611  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  29:05  4672  5164
  2 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  30:39  4438  4588
  3 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  30:47  4418  5162
  4 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  31:40  4286  4717
  5 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  35:41  3686  4115
  6 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  36:16  3598  2830
  7 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  40:16  3000  3705
  8 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  43:39  2494  3184
  9 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  49:28  1624  1658
 10 Doležalová Ivana               TYN6451  56:02   643     0
 11 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  82:37     0  1005
#
4400     D55                   08.07.2018 RVP = 3565/3444  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  37:21  3405  2919
  2 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  37:49  3363  3848
  3 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  38:09  3333  1931
  4 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  38:23  3313  3168
  5 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  39:57  3173  3553
  6 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  44:13  2792  3887
  7 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  45:30  2678  1103
  8 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  45:43  2659  1704
  9 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  45:48  2651  3373
 10 Weisbauerová Blanka            LPU6351  48:42  2392  2180
 11 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  51:51  2112  1721
#
4400     D60                   08.07.2018 RVP = 3025/2907  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  38:22  3062  3255
  2 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  43:12  2732  3324
  3 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  43:12  2732  2967
  4 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  43:30  2711  1977
  5 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  44:58  2611  1590
  6 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  45:00  2609  3177
  7 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  51:46  2146  2211
  8 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  54:46  1941  2404
  9 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  56:55  1794  2025
 10 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  76:06   483   123
#
4400     D65                   08.07.2018 RVP = 2207/2110  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  26:59  2266  2851
  2 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  31:01  1988  2920
  3 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  31:50  1932  1967
  4 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  37:57  1510   214
  5 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  38:05  1501   501
  6 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  44:20  1070  1567
  7 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  46:33   917  1734
  8 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  50:31   644  1297
  9 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  59:01    58   772
#
4400     H21A                  08.07.2018 RVP = 8322/8322  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  41:29  8646  8899
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  43:39  8228  6924
  3 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  44:24  8084  4487
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  44:24  8084  8795
  5 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  45:35  7856  7389
  6 Hepner David                   SHK7601  47:26  7499  7880
  7 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  48:03  7380  4111
  8 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  49:36  7081  6980
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:31  6905  7061
 10 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  50:36  6888  8278
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  50:58  6818  7760
 12 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  51:41  6680  2256
 13 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  51:47  6660  7343
 14 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  52:45  6474  7587
 15 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  53:32  6323  1365
 16 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  54:14  6188  3910
 17 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  54:27  6146  6324
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  58:20  5398  2636
 19 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  58:33  5356  7473
 20 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  59:13  5227  6281
 21 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  59:32  5166  6422
 22 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  68:29  3441  5447
 23 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  69:15  3293  3586
#
4400     H21B                  08.07.2018 RVP = 5868/5868  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  42:26  6573  8216
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  49:46  5681  7147
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  52:32  5344  5157
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  60:36  4363  4073
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  61:47  4219  3062
  6 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  62:23  4146  4751
  7 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  63:17  4037  1699
  8 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  63:45  3980   749
  9 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  80:34  1934   553
 10 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  91:58   547   337
 11 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110  98:20     0     0
 12 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300 120:32     0   317
#
4400     H35                   08.07.2018 RVP = 5676/5597  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  47:40  5838  6170
  2 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  51:20  5444  5440
  3 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  54:07  5146  5383
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  55:00  5051  6891
  5 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  63:47  4108  4001
  6 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  72:40  3155  4496
  7 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  74:15  2985  3937
  8 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  75:53  2810  2720
#
4400     H40                   08.07.2018 RVP = 4360/4277  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  45:22  4501  6228
  2 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  50:49  4037  1620
  3 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  51:06  4013  4821
  4 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  52:33  3889  4577
  5 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  58:51  3352  2921
  6 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  61:17  3144  1253
  7 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  61:57  3087  3080
  8 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  67:53  2582  3094
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  69:09  2474  2649
 10 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  71:21  2286  1385
 11 Nečas David                    TBM7611  77:25  1769   710
 12 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  87:43   891   145
 13 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  89:38   727   774
#
4400     H45                   08.07.2018 RVP = 4965/4846  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  38:15  5091  5752
  2 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  40:55  4785  4488
  3 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  44:45  4344  4769
  4 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  45:34  4251  4753
  5 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  47:45  4000  4887
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  49:44  3772  4664
  7 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  54:56  3175  3553
  8 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  55:00  3168  3176
  9 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  56:55  2948  3113
 10 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  57:56  2831  3000
 11 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  61:17  2447  2345
 12 Holubář David                  KUO7101  64:08  2119  2326
 13 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  71:58  1220  2686
 14 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  74:35   920  1899
 15 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  96:20     0   516
 16 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 102:41     0   160
#
4400     H50                   08.07.2018 RVP = 4406/4278  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  30:54  4419  3799
  2 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  33:17  4114  5020
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  34:01  4020  4069
  4 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  34:42  3933  4274
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  36:49  3662  4278
  6 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  40:54  3140  4389
  7 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  40:55  3138  2639
  8 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  42:20  2957  3266
  9 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  42:33  2929  2697
 10 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  49:43  2013  1964
 11 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  53:55  1476   374
 12 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  54:32  1397  2432
#
4400     H55                   08.07.2018 RVP = 5076/4903  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  27:52  5257  5845
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  30:58  4775  4690
  3 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  33:42  4350  5045
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  37:29  3761  4407
  5 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  37:57  3689  3346
  6 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  38:48  3556  3035
  7 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  38:54  3541  5394
  8 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  41:19  3165  3029
  9 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  41:54  3074  3210
 10 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  44:42  2639  3038
 11 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  44:53  2610  3698
 12 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  47:13  2247  2435
 13 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  48:13  2092  3037
 14 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  49:52  1835  2533
 15 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  51:09  1635  3053
 16 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  51:29  1583  3422
 17 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  51:51  1526  3207
 18 Záveský Richard                CET6301  53:24  1285  2050
 19 Košek Ladislav                 LLI5903  62:24     0     0
#
4400     H60                   08.07.2018 RVP = 3193/3068  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  33:09  3117  4382
  2 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  34:43  2980  2979
  3 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  35:37  2902  2579
  4 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  36:26  2831  2700
  5 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  36:55  2789  3003
  6 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  38:07  2684  2902
  7 Doležal Petr                   TYN5401  40:01  2519   770
  8 Havlíček Ivo                   KNC5800  41:52  2358     0
  9 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  42:17  2322  1843
 10 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  42:55  2267  2559
 11 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  47:07  1901  1406
 12 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  48:16  1801  1751
 13 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  49:30  1694  1065
 14 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  50:37  1596  1084
#
4400     H65                   08.07.2018 RVP = 3607/3448  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  25:57  3483  3861
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  26:19  3436  3816
  3 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  28:15  3193  3436
  4 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  28:54  3112  3014
  5 Peterka František              TJP4900  29:56  2982  3441
  6 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  30:29  2913  3482
  7 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  33:39  2515  1312
  8 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  33:46  2500  2572
  9 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  35:17  2310  2736
 10 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  37:38  2014  2412
 11 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  40:11  1694   406
 12 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  48:29   651  2160
 13 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  54:12     0  2241
#
4400     H70                   08.07.2018 RVP = 2495/2373  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  37:36  2377  3213
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  38:12  2341  2365
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  39:51  2241  3292
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  42:11  2101  2014
  5 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  57:33  1176  1595
#