Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.07.2018 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E1

4402     D21E                  13.07.2018 RVP = 9382/9382  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  38:00  9749  9415
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  39:52  9306  9494
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:48  9085  9824
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  41:15  8978  8838
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  41:27  8931  8786
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  41:31  8915  9182
  7 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  42:10  8761  8804
  8 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  42:49  8607  8806
  9 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  43:28  8452  8809
 10 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  44:07  8298  8770
 11 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  44:45  8148  8658
 12 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  44:52  8120  8667
 13 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  45:34  7954  8755
 14 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  45:50  7891  8677
 15 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  46:55  7634  8696
 16 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  47:11  7571  8454
 17 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  47:27  7507  8592
 18 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  47:38  7464  7599
 19 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  49:24  7045  7797
 20 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  49:33  7009  8995
 21 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  50:58  6673  8053
 22 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  51:09  6630  4727
 23 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  53:27  6084  3774
#
4402     D21A                  13.07.2018 RVP = 8440/8440  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  32:47  8705  8627
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  34:19  8323  8147
  3 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  34:27  8290  7868
  4 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  34:43  8223  7920
  5 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  34:50  8194  8254
  6 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  35:59  7908  8275
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:07  7874  8524
  8 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  36:38  7746  5205
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  36:54  7679  8389
 10 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  36:54  7679  8163
 11 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  37:06  7629  8279
 12 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  37:17  7583  3104
 13 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  38:40  7239  8381
 14 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  38:41  7234  5975
 15 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  38:54  7180  2253
 16 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  38:59  7160  7526
 17 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  39:11  7110  7458
 18 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  40:44  6723  7675
 19 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  40:59  6661  6428
 20 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  41:21  6569   629
 21 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  41:29  6536  6596
 22 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  41:39  6495  6630
 23 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  42:14  6349  2981
 24 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  42:19  6328  7617
 25 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  42:20  6324  7803
 26 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  42:23  6312  5720
 27 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  43:23  6063  7168
 28 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  43:42  5984  6749
 29 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  43:53  5938  6806
 30 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  43:57  5921  5457
 31 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  44:59  5664  7491
 32 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:07  5630  2795
 33 Mervartová Kristýna            SHK9150  45:11  5614  4074
 34 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  46:41  5240  6024
 35 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  46:56  5177  3293
 36 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  47:00  5161  7058
 37 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  47:12  5111  6325
 38 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  47:13  5107  6128
 39 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  48:16  4845  6386
 40 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  48:27  4799  6562
 41 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  48:53  4691  5850
 42 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  50:20  4330  2723
 43 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  50:55  4184  5672
 44 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  55:15  3104  5302
 45 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  60:54  1695  5911
 46 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  61:53  1450  5290
#
4402     D21B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 6232/6232  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  30:13  6594  1574
  2 Vávrová Veronika               ASU8598  32:21  6180     0
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  33:42  5917  3105
  4 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  33:58  5866  3172
  5 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  36:02  5464  7107
  6 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  36:48  5315  1447
  7 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  37:01  5273     0
  8 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  37:45  5131  1197
  9 Kochová Anna                   SJC0153  38:27  4995   675
 10 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  38:36  4966  5390
 11 Ondřejová Dita                 SHK8550  38:39  4956   329
 12 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  39:03  4878  3269
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  39:44  4746  6010
 14 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  40:24  4616  1731
 15 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  40:33  4587  5122
 16 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  41:07  4477  5992
 17 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  41:13  4457  2748
 18 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  42:05  4289  4903
 19 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  42:51  4140  6167
 20 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  43:11  4075  3847
 21 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  44:13  3875  1681
 22 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  44:22  3846  5388
 23 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  44:37  3797  2608
 24 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  45:26  3638  1451
 25 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  46:10  3496  5888
 26 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  46:47  3376  4750
 27 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  46:52  3360  5731
 28 Šestáková Petra                RBK9357  47:33  3227  1409
 29 Skládanková Tereza             RBK8951  47:53  3162  1007
 30 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  48:46  2991  5117
 31 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  49:04  2933  4103
 32 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  49:14  2900   377
 33 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  50:48  2596  1473
 34 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  51:18  2499  4170
 35 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  51:39  2431  4471
 36 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  51:39  2431     0
 37 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  51:46  2408  3579
 38 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  53:05  2152  3432
 39 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  55:29  1686  5832
 40 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  55:33  1673  4997
 41 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  57:35  1278  4876
 42 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  59:26   919  2331
 43 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  61:03   605  1290
 44 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  62:02   414  1949
 45 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  63:05   210  3515
 46 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  71:32     0  1004
 47 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  81:59     0  2625
#
4402     D21C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 4560/4560  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  33:05  4809  3375
  2 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  35:21  4514   822
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  36:34  4355  4665
  4 Dubrovská Veronika             SHK8753  37:01  4297     0
  5 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  39:13  4010  2785
  6 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  39:31  3971  4666
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  39:51  3928  4215
  8 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  40:20  3865  1269
  9 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  42:53  3532  4352
 10 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  42:56  3526  3849
 11 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  43:50  3409  1018
 12 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  44:33  3315     0
 13 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  44:33  3315  4261
 14 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  44:50  3278  4860
 15 Zavadilová Zdeňka              PTE8689  45:13  3228  1597
 16 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  45:25  3202  3668
 17 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  45:45  3159  1251
 18 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  46:08  3109  2534
 19 Pejšková Eva                   JHB9953  47:36  2918   575
 20 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  48:02  2861  4028
 21 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  48:26  2809  3498
 22 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  49:30  2670  2807
 23 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  50:34  2531  1851
 24 Baťková Zuzana                 TZL8151  52:48  2240   906
 25 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  55:19  1913  2877
 26 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  55:38  1871  4221
 27 Hrušková Klára                 OSN9051  55:47  1852     0
 28 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  57:00  1693  3229
 29 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  57:07  1678  2223
 30 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  59:11  1409  2343
 31 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  60:43  1209   349
 32 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  61:26  1116   784
 33 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  61:44  1077    77
 34 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  68:23   210   139
 35 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  69:09   110     0
 36 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  78:51     0    89
 37 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  84:20     0   390
#
4402     D35B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 6900/6803  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  31:19  6714  6498
  2 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  31:32  6668  6687
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  31:55  6587  7119
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  32:30  6464  6873
  5 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  32:45  6412  7327
  6 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  34:46  5986  6237
  7 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  37:08  5488  4757
  8 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  38:02  5298  6112
  9 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  38:21  5231  3380
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  38:46  5143  5392
 11 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  39:05  5076  3095
 12 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  40:05  4866  4355
 13 Slavíková Jana                 CHA8251  41:30  4567  2640
 14 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  45:05  3812  4048
 15 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  47:34  3288  4704
 16 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  49:31  2877  4115
 17 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  51:15  2512  3886
 18 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  53:43  1992  3375
 19 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  55:52  1538  3198
 20 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  56:58  1307  3155
 21 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  61:29   354  1968
 22 Drbohlavová Anna               VLI8151  63:25     0   243
#
4402     D35C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 5015/4945  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  34:46  4983  5617
  2 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  35:57  4823  4641
  3 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  36:48  4708  4498
  4 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  40:56  4150  3513
  5 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  42:35  3927  2828
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  42:37  3922  4297
  7 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  43:39  3783  3357
  8 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  44:37  3652  3400
  9 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  44:45  3634  4705
 10 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  46:18  3425  4869
 11 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  46:20  3421  5245
 12 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  47:52  3213  2396
 13 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  48:26  3137  3516
 14 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  48:33  3121   815
 15 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  48:44  3096  3026
 16 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  53:00  2520  3195
 17 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  70:15   191   127
 18 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  71:12    63     0
 19 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  73:53     0     0
 20 Vacíková Jana                  TEP7950  74:08     0     0
 21 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  77:07     0   408
 22 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  83:00     0   549
 23 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  88:44     0   208
 24 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250 103:42     0   278
#
4402     D40B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 6585/6460  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  33:10  6396  5905
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  33:42  6295  6402
  3 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  33:50  6270  6519
  4 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  34:00  6239  2224
  5 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  34:37  6123  6003
  6 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  35:53  5884  6050
  7 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  36:17  5809  5589
  8 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  36:20  5800  6302
  9 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  37:48  5523  7652
 10 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  40:29  5018  4750
 11 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  42:07  4710  4056
 12 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  43:42  4412  5780
 13 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  46:04  3967  5553
 14 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  49:41  3286  3877
 15 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  50:37  3110  4334
 16 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354  52:32  2749   697
 17 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  53:19  2601  2733
 18 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  58:02  1713  3239
 19 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  63:27   693  2849
 20 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  65:11   367  4108
 21 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  65:49   247  4290
 22 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  66:03   204  1871
 23 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  66:18   156  3255
#
4402     D40C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 3815/3743  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  34:41  3866  4443
  2 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  35:39  3769  3694
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  39:53  3347  3252
  4 Palasová Michaela              AZL7474  43:30  2987   671
  5 Junková Petra                  STH7451  43:56  2944  3568
  6 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  45:27  2793  1987
  7 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  47:31  2586  3742
  8 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  47:44  2565  1707
  9 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  48:53  2450  2464
 10 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  51:07  2228  3632
 11 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  51:26  2196  2051
 12 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  51:29  2191  3516
 13 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  53:28  1993   528
 14 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  56:52  1654   303
 15 Khelová Petra                  SCP7850  57:40  1575     0
 16 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  58:35  1483   241
 17 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  58:56  1448  1673
 18 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  59:02  1438   309
 19 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  59:12  1422  2615
 20 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  62:55  1051   711
 21 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  64:21   908  1981
 22 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  66:30   694  2334
#
4402     D45B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 6173/6025  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  27:28  6216  6496
  2 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  29:22  5830  5209
  3 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  30:19  5637  5210
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  30:32  5593  6727
  5 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  31:47  5340  4540
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  32:45  5144  5164
  7 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  32:47  5137  5359
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  32:56  5106  5214
  9 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  33:01  5090  5689
 10 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  34:12  4849  4885
 11 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  34:27  4799  5161
 12 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  35:17  4630  5767
 13 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  35:27  4596  5499
 14 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  36:48  4322  3543
 15 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  36:48  4322  4263
 16 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  37:30  4180  6186
 17 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  37:31  4176  4623
 18 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  37:35  4163  4512
 19 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  38:55  3892  4551
 20 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  39:27  3784  3978
 21 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  40:13  3628  3712
 22 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  40:15  3622  3804
 23 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  40:48  3510  4177
 24 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  40:55  3486  2138
 25 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  42:10  3233  4511
 26 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  42:43  3121  4489
 27 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  43:37  2939  4157
 28 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  43:38  2935  4879
 29 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  43:42  2922  4259
 30 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  44:12  2820  3206
 31 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  44:41  2722  3706
 32 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  45:09  2627   808
 33 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  45:17  2600  4323
 34 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  49:36  1724  3115
 35 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  50:36  1521  3014
 36 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  50:40  1508  3138
 37 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  51:36  1319  3438
 38 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  53:15   984  1537
 39 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  53:19   970  1952
 40 Čermáková Gabriela             KAM6752  59:24     0     0
 41 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  62:49     0  1549
 42 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  72:46     0  1271
 43 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  78:41     0  1761
 44 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  97:34     0   621
#
4402     D45C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 4214/4113  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  30:34  4305  4621
  2 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  32:41  4046  4096
  3 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  35:22  3717  3776
  4 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  35:40  3681  3947
  5 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  37:21  3475  4632
  6 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  38:10  3375  3081
  7 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  41:16  2995  3320
  8 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  48:08  2154  2738
  9 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  49:27  1993   910
 10 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  49:43  1960   396
 11 Svěchotová Hana                MOV7150  52:31  1618   539
 12 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  56:34  1122  2378
 13 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  57:26  1016   551
 14 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  62:37   381  1425
 15 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  76:41     0   160
 16 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  81:16     0  2284
 17 Suchá Helena                   ABM6664  81:28     0     0
#
4402     D50B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 5286/5133  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  24:18  5346  5069
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  25:11  5175  5763
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  28:28  4541  5463
  4 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  28:39  4505  5152
  5 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  29:59  4248  4575
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  30:23  4170  4563
  7 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  30:35  4132  4649
  8 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  32:16  3806  4984
  9 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  33:45  3520  3505
 10 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  34:14  3426  4717
 11 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  35:00  3278  3986
 12 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  36:39  2959  4076
 13 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  36:51  2921  3597
 14 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  36:54  2911  4374
 15 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  37:30  2795  3289
 16 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  38:34  2589  3801
 17 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  38:47  2547  3848
 18 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  40:46  2164  3785
 19 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  45:59  1156  2816
 20 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  48:24   689  1436
 21 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  50:48   225  1191
 22 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  65:17     0   464
 23 Dubnová Lenka                  LDC6651  68:41     0   668
#
4402     D50C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 2920/2835  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  33:38  2991  3286
  2 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  36:23  2782  3287
  3 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  39:30  2546  3174
  4 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  54:48  1383  2157
  5 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  58:51  1075   341
  6 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  59:18  1041  2697
#
4402     D55B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 4067/3929  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  30:19  4182  3887
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  34:00  3756  4236
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  35:27  3588  4031
  4 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  37:26  3359  3517
  5 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  40:18  3028  3901
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  40:28  3008  4283
  7 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  41:56  2839  1750
  8 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  43:20  2677  1887
  9 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  47:06  2242  3722
 10 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  50:51  1808  3573
 11 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  51:40  1714  3110
 12 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  52:03  1670  1721
 13 Hrušková Zdeňka                OSN5950  54:34  1379  1308
 14 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  58:32   920  3087
 15 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  64:45   202  2901
#
4402     D55C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 2418/2336  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  31:35  2446  4120
  2 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  32:00  2418  3567
  3 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  38:24  1988   745
  4 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  38:26  1985   272
  5 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  45:16  1526  2580
  6 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  47:07  1401   174
  7 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  53:14   990     0
  8 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  57:02   735     0
  9 Rajnošková Marie               BZR6051  59:10   591  1081
#
4402     D60                   13.07.2018 RVP = 3556/3417  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  32:51  3511  3934
  2 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  34:18  3370  3768
  3 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  36:40  3142  3405
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  39:05  2908  3078
  5 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  41:58  2630  2404
  6 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  48:00  2047  2211
  7 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  50:01  1852  1649
  8 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  63:06   589  1102
  9 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  64:35   445  3595
#
4402     D65                   13.07.2018 RVP = 2787/2664  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  32:39  2716  2771
  2 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  34:01  2612  2294
  3 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  35:42  2484  3290
  4 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  35:59  2462  2851
  5 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  37:51  2319  2399
  6 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  39:33  2190  1433
  7 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  41:46  2020  1967
  8 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  44:35  1805  1567
  9 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  44:37  1803   767
 10 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  47:44  1565  2625
 11 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  58:11   767   214
 12 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  62:54   407   772
#
4402     D70                   13.07.2018 RVP = 936/890    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  34:06   982  1734
  2 Sikorová Marie                 BOV4852  36:40   925   487
  3 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  46:42   702   698
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  51:36   593   787
  5 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  53:40   547   688
  6 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  60:49   388   777
  7 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351 115:37     0   417
#
4402     H21E                  13.07.2018 RVP = 9115/9115  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  34:41  9180  9385
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  35:04  9080  8872
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  35:05  9075  8731
  4 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  35:46  8897  8944
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  35:49  8884  9438
  6 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  37:07  8545  1741
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  37:29  8449  8907
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  38:00  8314  8872
  9 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  38:13  8258  8618
 10 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  38:38  8149  7451
 11 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:52  8088  8795
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  39:06  8027  8357
 13 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  39:18  7975  8216
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  39:32  7914  8787
 15 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  39:33  7910  8764
 16 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  39:53  7823  8712
 17 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  39:53  7823  7842
 18 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  40:28  7671  7664
 19 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  40:41  7614  8008
 20 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:01  7527  7981
 21 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:04  7514  3679
 22 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  41:05  7510  8350
 23 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:06  7505  8124
 24 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  41:11  7484  6499
 25 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  41:17  7458  7932
 26 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  41:29  7405  7857
 27 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:31  7397  8583
 28 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  41:55  7292  7597
 29 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  42:00  7271  8899
 30 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  42:02  7262  7855
 31 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  42:03  7258   806
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  42:39  7101  7587
 33 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  43:08  6975  7916
 34 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  43:44  6818  7915
 35 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  43:45  6814  7483
 36 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  43:47  6805  7406
 37 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:55  6771  7879
 38 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  44:10  6705  7761
 39 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  44:17  6675  8184
 40 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:28  6627  8905
 41 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  44:30  6618  7378
 42 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  44:49  6536  8338
 43 Mikel David                    TZL9703  45:29  6362  7096
 44 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  46:24  6123  7177
 45 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  46:40  6053  7999
 46 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  47:27  5849  8316
 47 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  47:39  5796  7860
 48 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  48:14  5644  8092
 49 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  48:39  5535  8389
 50 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  49:03  5431  7976
 51 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  50:13  5127  5083
 52 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  50:17  5109  5898
 53 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  51:07  4892  6496
 54 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:22  4305  2636
 55 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  54:58  3887  7774
 56 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  55:49  3666  6332
#
4402     H21A                  13.07.2018 RVP = 7865/7865  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  38:20  8002  4721
  2 Roudný Václav                  LPU0002  39:06  7848  4236
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  39:37  7744  7952
  4 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  39:53  7690  7695
  5 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  41:01  7461  7571
  6 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  41:17  7408  7849
  7 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  41:20  7398  7681
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  41:35  7347  7982
  9 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  41:38  7337  5991
 10 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  42:10  7230  5118
 11 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  42:21  7193  7784
 12 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  42:36  7142  7620
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  42:45  7112  7224
 14 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  42:46  7109  2115
 15 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  42:48  7102  4505
 16 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:50  7095  7718
 17 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  42:58  7068  6952
 18 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  43:30  6961  5963
 19 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  43:35  6944  7355
 20 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  44:04  6847  5604
 21 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:07  6836  5422
 22 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  44:24  6779  7081
 23 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  44:31  6756  7059
 24 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:31  6756  6910
 25 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  44:46  6705  7225
 26 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  44:59  6662  2123
 27 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  45:16  6605  7680
 28 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  45:16  6605  6843
 29 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  45:19  6595  6526
 30 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  45:33  6548  3025
 31 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:34  6343  7354
 32 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  46:48  6296  4512
 33 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  47:41  6117  7220
 34 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  47:41  6117  7354
 35 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  48:26  5966  7473
 36 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  48:35  5936  6594
 37 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  48:46  5899  6960
 38 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  49:03  5842  6341
 39 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  49:43  5708  6864
 40 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  49:55  5667  3910
 41 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  49:57  5661  2232
 42 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  50:22  5577  5519
 43 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  50:47  5493  7399
 44 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  52:21  5177  7214
 45 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  52:42  5106  4813
 46 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  53:17  4989  4868
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  54:28  4750  7222
 48 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  54:31  4740  7758
 49 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  54:34  4730  6096
 50 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  54:52  4669  5662
 51 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  55:14  4596  3434
 52 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  55:41  4505  5623
 53 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  56:06  4421  5952
 54 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  58:33  3927     0
 55 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  58:51  3866  4693
 56 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  58:52  3863  2750
 57 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  58:54  3856  6451
 58 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  59:38  3709  3448
 59 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  60:13  3591  5995
 60 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  60:37  3510  5341
 61 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  61:30  3332  5342
 62 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  62:13  3188  5678
 63 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  65:04  2613  4069
#
4402     H21B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 7318/7318  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  34:51  7610  1909
  2 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  36:13  7334  5927
  3 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  37:50  7008  6797
  4 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  38:23  6898  6293
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  38:44  6827  6857
  6 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  39:34  6659  3728
  7 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  40:01  6568  7166
  8 Pustai David                   TJN9301  40:46  6417  6286
  9 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  41:00  6370  6361
 10 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  41:03  6360  7519
 11 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  41:34  6256   495
 12 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  41:42  6229  8251
 13 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  41:44  6222  5992
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  41:59  6172  6593
 15 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  42:18  6108  6362
 16 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  42:43  6024  5639
 17 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  43:00  5967  2580
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  43:35  5849  6214
 19 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  43:42  5826  3540
 20 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  43:49  5802  3090
 21 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  44:06  5745  6432
 22 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  44:37  5641  6281
 23 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  44:54  5584  4198
 24 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  45:30  5463  5286
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  45:59  5365  5705
 26 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  46:20  5295  5175
 27 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  46:39  5231  3168
 28 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  47:29  5063  3401
 29 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  47:32  5053  5328
 30 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  47:46  5006  6725
 31 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  48:03  4949  3631
 32 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  48:12  4918  6324
 33 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  48:56  4771  4229
 34 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  49:36  4636  1515
 35 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  49:41  4619  5798
 36 Stupal František               JHB8603  49:46  4603  2155
 37 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  49:54  4576  5233
 38 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  50:39  4425  4381
 39 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  51:18  4294  3721
 40 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  52:12  4112  5002
 41 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  52:43  4008  2241
 42 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  53:19  3887  5533
 43 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  54:02  3742  4729
 44 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  54:07  3726  5734
 45 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908  56:02  3339   763
 46 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  56:08  3319  1893
 47 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  56:28  3252  1763
 48 Komín David                    PGP7405  56:42  3205  4816
 49 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  56:48  3185  1214
 50 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  57:26  3057  4308
 51 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  58:58  2748  4311
 52 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  59:27  2651  1933
 53 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  60:17  2483  2023
 54 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  60:56  2351  3526
 55 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  63:39  1804   652
 56 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  64:13  1690  3041
 57 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  64:28  1639   570
 58 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  65:21  1461  4267
 59 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  65:39  1401  1093
 60 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  65:40  1397  5447
 61 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  67:12  1088  1739
 62 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  68:05   910  2122
 63 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  68:15   876  2124
 64 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  70:47   366  1025
 65 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  79:59     0  1100
 66 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  80:03     0  1850
 67 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  85:20     0  2172
#
4402     H21C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 6252/6252  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  29:54  6506  8503
  2 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  30:51  6315  6885
  3 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  32:47  5927     0
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  34:16  5630     0
  5 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  36:17  5225  2054
  6 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  36:28  5188   465
  7 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  37:33  4971  6228
  8 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  38:36  4760   516
  9 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  39:32  4573   260
 10 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  42:01  4075  1460
 11 Žáček Matěj                    RBK9802  42:46  3925  1258
 12 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  43:21  3808  1048
 13 Hruška Ondřej                  OSN8935  44:07  3654     0
 14 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  44:20  3610  3555
 15 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  45:10  3443     0
 16 Duben Jiří                     LDC8800  45:30  3376   398
 17 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  45:40  3343  4599
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  47:11  3039  4536
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  47:18  3015  1317
 20 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  48:05  2858  5049
 21 Skalický Johan                 KUO9901  48:27  2784     0
 22 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  48:42  2734  4237
 23 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  50:54  2293  2790
 24 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  51:56  2086  3191
 25 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  52:30  1972    90
 26 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  52:43  1929   199
 27 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  52:46  1919  4011
 28 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  54:50  1504  4129
 29 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  55:26  1384  1568
 30 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  56:22  1196  2018
 31 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  57:16  1016   851
 32 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  57:34   956  3750
 33 Hauptfleisch Filip             SRK9401  59:48   508   883
 34 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  63:10     0     0
 35 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  65:00     0  1014
 36 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  68:17     0  1384
 37 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  71:08     0   104
 38 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  72:39     0     0
 39 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  77:06     0  2715
 40 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602  80:51     0   146
 41 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  90:35     0   665
 42 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  92:51     0   412
 43 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  97:21     0  1245
#
4402     H35B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 6318/6230  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  36:31  6276  6017
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  37:57  6044  6967
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  38:26  5966  5797
  4 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  38:43  5920  6392
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  39:43  5758  5304
  6 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  39:47  5747  6170
  7 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  40:46  5588  6046
  8 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  41:56  5399  5498
  9 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  42:10  5361  5378
 10 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  42:10  5361  4851
 11 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  42:20  5334  4897
 12 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  43:25  5159  5975
 13 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  43:32  5140  3874
 14 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  44:35  4970  5292
 15 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  44:42  4951  1868
 16 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  46:58  4584  3889
 17 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  50:43  3976  5117
 18 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  51:13  3895  4482
 19 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  52:28  3693  4566
 20 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  52:28  3693  4001
 21 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  53:07  3587  4910
 22 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  55:19  3231  5015
 23 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  57:43  2842  4300
 24 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  59:41  2524  3073
 25 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  60:52  2332  5310
 26 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  69:30   934   828
 27 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207  76:37     0  1042
 28 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  79:19     0  3450
#
4402     H35C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 1913/1886  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  51:58  1965  2076
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  56:30  1814  1698
  3 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  58:16  1756   361
  4 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  60:58  1666  1170
  5 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  61:22  1653  1219
  6 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  63:00  1599   969
  7 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  63:22  1586   507
  8 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  68:07  1429  2553
  9 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  72:09  1295   430
 10 Adam Aleš                      TRT8100  93:35   583   778
 11 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 105:59   171  2022
 12 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 111:58     0   197
#
4402     H40B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 7277/7139  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  30:33  7464  7602
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  33:43  6789  6491
  3 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  34:10  6693  7294
  4 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  34:25  6640  5773
  5 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  35:26  6424  6096
  6 Vedra David                    TBM7402  35:42  6367  7545
  7 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  36:46  6140  5365
  8 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  37:15  6037  6664
  9 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  37:35  5966  2559
 10 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  37:38  5955  6096
 11 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  38:01  5874  6565
 12 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  38:27  5781  5343
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  38:44  5721  7283
 14 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  38:52  5693  5338
 15 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  39:25  5575  6130
 16 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  39:37  5533  5638
 17 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  40:50  5274  3259
 18 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  41:53  5050  5009
 19 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  43:56  4614  4796
 20 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  44:16  4543  5721
 21 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  46:48  4003  1236
 22 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  47:43  3808  4243
 23 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  48:34  3627  4454
 24 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  49:11  3496  2263
 25 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  49:21  3460  5536
 26 Tomášek Jakub                  FSP7613  50:27  3226     0
 27 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  50:38  3187  4815
 28 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  52:03  2885  3929
 29 Smékal David                   UOL7503  52:35  2771  4322
 30 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  53:45  2523  1424
 31 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  53:49  2509  1569
 32 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  55:25  2168  3292
 33 Horák Martin                   LDC7100  55:33  2140     0
 34 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  59:54  1213  1368
 35 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  60:24  1107  3280
 36 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  61:36   851  3561
 37 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  72:11     0  4398
 38 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  76:39     0   573
 39 Nečas David                    TBM7611  77:41     0   710
 40 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  82:33     0   829
 41 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400 100:11     0   441
 42 Novák Peter                    DLP7800 139:00     0     0
#
4402     H40C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 3655/3586  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  36:32  3666  4853
  2 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  37:55  3540   964
  3 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  40:21  3317   692
  4 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  41:58  3168  2649
  5 Puš Roman                      STH7501  44:07  2971  2404
  6 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  46:28  2756   626
  7 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  47:24  2670   714
  8 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  47:29  2663  4225
  9 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  48:24  2579  3528
 10 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  55:08  1961   655
 11 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  56:04  1876  3021
 12 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  58:15  1676   969
 13 Good Martin                    SBR7800  62:44  1265   963
 14 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  65:07  1046  1171
 15 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  65:58   968   774
 16 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  70:16   574  1820
 17 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  74:08   220  1246
#
4402     H45B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 6277/6126  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  35:28  6208  7059
  2 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  37:21  5901  5537
  3 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  37:32  5871  2750
  4 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  38:37  5695  6051
  5 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  39:01  5630  6136
  6 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  39:44  5513  5487
  7 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  40:49  5336  5370
  8 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  42:05  5130  4388
  9 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  42:09  5119  5172
 10 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  42:30  5062  5458
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  43:40  4872  5752
 12 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  43:43  4864  5016
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  44:00  4818  4732
 14 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  44:22  4758  5165
 15 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  44:28  4741  6387
 16 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  46:39  4386  4828
 17 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  46:42  4378  3823
 18 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  46:42  4378  3975
 19 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  47:29  4250  4140
 20 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  47:50  4193   968
 21 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  48:05  4152  4498
 22 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  48:09  4141  4326
 23 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  48:18  4117  4325
 24 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  49:58  3845  4028
 25 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  50:01  3837  4945
 26 Princ David                    TCB6901  50:11  3810  4687
 27 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  52:29  3435  3528
 28 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  54:19  3136  1397
 29 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  55:03  3017  3680
 30 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  55:24  2960  3575
 31 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  57:04  2688  4013
 32 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  60:04  2199  3667
 33 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  63:31  1637  2609
 34 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  64:28  1482  3914
 35 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  65:23  1333  2902
 36 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  73:44     0  2128
 37 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  85:23     0  3307
 38 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201 106:05     0  1508
#
4402     H45C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 4245/4143  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  40:00  4351  4073
  2 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  43:18  4042  4681
  3 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  46:15  3765  3898
  4 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  47:51  3615  3556
  5 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  48:37  3543  2891
  6 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  49:14  3485  2870
  7 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  50:12  3394  2815
  8 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  50:20  3381  5018
  9 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  53:53  3048   704
 10 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  55:54  2859  2871
 11 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  67:47  1744  1110
 12 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  71:47  1368   635
 13 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  95:55     0     0
#
4402     H50B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 5353/5198  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  32:12  5368  6171
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  34:48  4980  5142
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  35:18  4906  5013
  4 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  36:18  4756  4764
  5 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  36:39  4704  4462
  6 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  38:03  4495  4898
  7 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  38:49  4381  4178
  8 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  39:05  4341  4595
  9 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  39:24  4294  1872
 10 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  39:46  4239  4091
 11 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  40:09  4182  3243
 12 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  40:42  4100  5056
 13 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  41:45  3944  5383
 14 Havel Leoš                     VRL6401  42:00  3906  3880
 15 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  42:56  3767  3964
 16 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  43:25  3695  3305
 17 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  44:06  3593  4258
 18 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  45:03  3452  4499
 19 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  45:12  3429  2645
 20 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  49:24  2803  4260
 21 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  49:45  2751  4283
 22 Černík Milan                   KVS6501  50:35  2627  1863
 23 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  52:23  2358  3164
 24 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  55:44  1859  3487
 25 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  57:02  1665  2639
 26 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  67:00   178  1964
#
4402     H50C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 3423/3324  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  37:05  3346  4069
  2 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  37:16  3330  4389
  3 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  40:17  3073  4298
  4 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  65:04   964  1073
  5 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  67:32   754  1794
  6 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  68:41   656  2565
  7 Pelikán Daniel                 PLU6800  83:36     0     8
  8 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  83:53     0   686
  9 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  94:41     0   829
#
4402     H55B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 5183/5007  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  31:01  5125  5394
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  32:33  4894  5845
  3 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  34:04  4666  5020
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  34:11  4648  4690
  5 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  38:30  3998  3974
  6 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  38:55  3936  4966
  7 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  40:20  3722  4471
  8 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  40:23  3715  4377
  9 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  40:55  3635  3910
 10 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  42:23  3414  3703
 11 Hubáček Jaroslav               LCE6311  44:56  3030  1854
 12 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  45:36  2930  3698
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  48:40  2468  3808
 14 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  48:47  2451  2590
 15 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  49:29  2345  3207
 16 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  51:50  1991   832
 17 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  53:16  1776  2556
 18 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  53:21  1763  3038
 19 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  55:25  1452  3444
 20 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  56:37  1271  3430
 21 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  61:29   539  1778
 22 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  63:26   245  3265
 23 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  64:20   110  2456
 24 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  97:57     0  1138
#
4402     H55C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 2278/2201  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  46:38  2455  3694
  2 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  52:38  2217  4095
  3 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  63:37  1781  2510
  4 Havlík Milan                   SJH6201  72:12  1441  1093
  5 Panáček Jaroslav               SJI6100  90:18   724     0
  6 Bušík Milan                    KTA6301  96:34   475     0
#
4402     H60B                  13.07.2018 RVP = 4187/4024  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  36:52  3978  3528
  2 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  37:21  3927  3944
  3 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  37:39  3896  3805
  4 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  38:45  3780  3684
  5 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  40:08  3634  3917
  6 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  40:39  3579  3506
  7 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  42:04  3430  4891
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  42:31  3382  3532
  9 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  44:05  3217  3509
 10 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  46:41  2942  4382
 11 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  48:50  2715  3784
 12 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  48:56  2705  3525
 13 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  54:16  2142  3398
 14 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  67:44   721  1375
 15 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  76:41     0  2559
 16 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401 103:17     0  3165
#
4402     H60C                  13.07.2018 RVP = 1973/1896  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  39:03  2091  2902
  2 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  43:34  1904  2579
  3 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  51:44  1566   708
  4 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  53:00  1513   257
  5 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  56:11  1382  1928
  6 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  59:12  1257  1406
  7 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  62:25  1123  1051
  8 Duben Jiří                     LDC5601  70:15   799   431
#
4402     H65                   13.07.2018 RVP = 3667/3506  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  35:52  3498  2457
  2 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  36:18  3457  3351
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  37:42  3326  3732
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  38:38  3239  3482
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  39:58  3114  3861
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  39:58  3114  3803
  7 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  41:07  3006  3436
  8 Peterka František              TJP4900  41:16  2992  3441
  9 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  45:15  2619  2811
 10 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  46:08  2537  3460
 11 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  46:25  2510  2572
 12 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  47:40  2393  3120
 13 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  51:44  2012  2207
 14 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  54:05  1792  1906
 15 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  56:59  1521  2241
 16 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  59:32  1282  2716
 17 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  63:11   940  1070
 18 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  63:13   937  1992
 19 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  74:16     0  1500
#
4402     H70                   13.07.2018 RVP = 2818/2680  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  34:54  2692  2828
  2 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  35:30  2649  2554
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  37:18  2517  3292
  4 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  38:00  2466  2816
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  40:09  2309  2602
  6 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  45:44  1902  1798
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  46:21  1857  2014
  8 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  47:59  1738  2295
  9 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  49:28  1629  1714
 10 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUV4600  51:01  1516  1081
 11 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  53:54  1306   849
 12 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  54:50  1238  1628
 13 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  57:03  1076  1655
 14 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  60:56   793   224
 15 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  75:52     0   835
#
4402     H75                   13.07.2018 RVP = 2150/2034  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  30:21  2190  2594
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  32:39  2054  2686
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  38:21  1719  2017
  4 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  42:27  1478  1621
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  42:30  1475  1832
  6 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  55:57   683  1569
  7 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  60:16   429   474
  8 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  61:08   378   130
  9 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  62:28   300   959
 10 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  78:37     0     0
#