Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.07.2018 - Grand prix Silesia - E2

4407     D21A                  21.07.2018 RVP = 5458/5458  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  41:34  6037  9022
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  46:16  5485  3105
  3 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  51:41  4849  2108
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  55:35  4391  1972
  5 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  59:54  3885  3671
  6 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  60:26  3822  5645
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  65:15  3257  5850
  8 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  83:22  1130  2929
#
4407     D21B                  21.07.2018 RVP = 4986/4986  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  42:25  5132  1700
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  43:42  4986  6635
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  45:01  4835  5832
  4 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  45:11  4816  5375
  5 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  45:42  4757  3177
  6 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  49:15  4352  3293
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:24  3080  3796
  8 Křenková Geislerová            LLI8450  63:02  2780  1230
  9 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  71:57  1762   435
#
4407     D35B                  21.07.2018 RVP = 4379/4318  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  39:13  4412  4541
  2 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  41:24  4187  4081
  3 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  42:30  4073  4705
  4 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  43:54  3929  4156
  5 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  44:20  3885  3082
  6 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  50:21  3265  2738
  7 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  52:47  3015  4297
  8 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  57:01  2579  1101
  9 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  60:31  2218  4086
 10 Tuharská Aneta                 TRI7751  61:18  2138   209
 11 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  69:04  1338  1313
 12 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  70:57  1144     0
 13 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  73:15   907  4196
#
4407     D45A                  21.07.2018 RVP = 3581/3495  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  43:35  3685  3435
  2 Barcíková Renáta               AOP6753  48:39  3318  1875
  3 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  49:35  3251  4821
  4 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  54:26  2900  4326
  5 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  69:14  1830  3448
#
4407     D45B                  21.07.2018 RVP = 4192/4091  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  34:14  4356  4663
  2 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  36:57  4066  4551
  3 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  41:29  3583  3947
  4 Bohunská Jana                  KRN6551  47:44  2917   389
  5 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  47:53  2901  4205
  6 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  49:58  2679  3020
  7 Jelínková Jana                 TZL6556  50:09  2659     0
  8 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  52:01  2460  3114
  9 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  52:08  2448  3597
 10 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  52:34  2402  2943
 11 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  54:41  2176  2958
 12 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  56:42  1961  2768
 13 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  61:11  1483  1178
 14 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  90:34     0  2039
#
4407     D55                   21.07.2018 RVP = 3454/3337  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  37:54  3581  4954
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  42:28  3226  4283
  3 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  45:37  2981     0
  4 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  57:28  2060  3418
  5 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  58:06  2011  2054
  6 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  65:00  1474  2211
  7 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  65:12  1459  1704
  8 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  65:32  1433  2404
  9 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  68:03  1237    62
 10 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  79:26   352  2025
#
4407     H21A                  21.07.2018 RVP = 7761/7761  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  52:38  7978  1741
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  53:19  7880  7451
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  56:32  7419  8907
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  56:36  7409  6404
  5 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  59:28  6998  2688
  6 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  61:48  6664  7354
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  63:24  6435  7718
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  70:40  5393  7378
  9 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  70:51  5367  6214
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  77:00  4486  7061
 11 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  78:51  4220  4748
 12 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  85:01  3337  3929
 13 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  88:00  2909  2724
 14 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  90:33  2544  1093
#
4407     H21B                  21.07.2018 RVP = 4724/4724  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  71:05  4815  6084
  2 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  72:11  4743  5184
  3 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  74:13  4611  1237
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  84:39  3931  4751
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  94:23  3296  3005
  6 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102 105:16  2587  2361
  7 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802 105:58  2541  3220
  8 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707 113:35  2045  1289
  9 Stanovský Michal               MOV9300 120:13  1613     0
 10 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309 126:51  1180  4381
#
4407     H35A                  21.07.2018 RVP = 5345/5270  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  46:31  5924  6862
  2 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  54:15  5194  4608
  3 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  63:13  4348  1775
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  67:50  3912  6324
  5 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  75:39  3175  4496
  6 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  82:07  2565  4436
#
4407     H35B                  21.07.2018 RVP = 4533/4470  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  49:41  4740  6241
  2 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  54:00  4392  4504
  3 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  59:03  3985   226
  4 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  63:43  3609  3001
  5 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  66:52  3355  4454
  6 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  76:52  2548  3292
  7 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  78:46  2395  4174
  8 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  78:48  2392  2916
  9 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  82:28  2096   145
 10 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  92:18  1303   821
 11 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  92:46  1266   675
 12 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  98:33   799  1539
 13 Chládek Milan                  DKP7902 116:49     0     0
#
4407     H45A                  21.07.2018 RVP = 5534/5401  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  43:21  6036  6626
  2 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  51:33  5179  4491
  3 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  56:46  4634  4345
  4 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  57:26  4564  5103
  5 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  58:34  4446  2750
  6 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  59:16  4372  4945
  7 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  59:41  4329  5013
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  63:47  3900  4091
  9 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  66:53  3576  4475
 10 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  48:33  5493  5986
#
4407     H45B                  21.07.2018 RVP = 4205/4104  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  47:04  4187  5018
  2 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  49:00  4029  4195
  3 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  51:31  3824  4028
  4 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  53:10  3689  3823
  5 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  54:59  3541  3334
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  55:51  3470  1214
  7 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  56:06  3450  3964
  8 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  60:28  3093  2670
  9 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  63:35  2839  2128
 10 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  65:37  2673  3000
 11 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  69:35  2349     0
 12 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  72:01  2151  1337
 13 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102  92:09   507   162
#
4407     H55A                  21.07.2018 RVP = 2696/2604  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  48:06  2855  4964
  2 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  54:05  2577  4389
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  62:03  2206  3684
  4 Bohunský Vladimír              KRN5901  68:43  1896   354
  5 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  82:03  1275    90
#
4407     H55B                  21.07.2018 RVP = 3287/3175  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  46:58  3272  4298
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  48:30  3176  3859
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  53:27  2867  2902
  4 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  56:55  2650  2423
  5 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  57:22  2622  2666
  6 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  64:27  2178  2296
  7 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  67:01  2018  2033
  8 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  90:17   562  2712
  9 Chromčák František             JZL5201  93:13   378   846
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  95:09   257  1065
 11 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  83:07  1010   774
#
4407     H65                   21.07.2018 RVP = 3355/3207  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  35:38  3211  3436
  2 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  36:52  3105  3320
  3 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  37:05  3087  3861
  4 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  42:45  2600  2811
  5 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  43:28  2539   296
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  44:26  2456  2478
  7 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  45:00  2407  3351
  8 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  46:02  2318  1904
  9 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  47:31  2191   763
 10 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  48:26  2112  2385
 11 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  49:11  2048  2441
 12 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  51:55  1813  1443
 13 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  52:49  1736  2389
 14 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  61:38   979  1210
 15 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  66:09   591   939
 16 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  76:04     0  1500
#
4407     H70                   21.07.2018 RVP = 2901/2759  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  31:09  2907  3416
  2 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  33:58  2682  2738
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  36:14  2501  2610
  4 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  39:44  2221  2869
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  41:43  2063  2875
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  45:23  1770  1458
  7 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  53:15  1142  1601
  8 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  87:23     0  1628
#
4407     H75                   21.07.2018 RVP = 647/612    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Diener Herbert                 MOV4101  36:33   741   975
  2 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  53:32   529   130
  3 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  54:09   522  1832
  4 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125 102:46     0    45
  5 Zaoral Jan                     VRB4703  59:53   450   255
#