Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.07.2018 - Šumperský divočák - E1

4410     D21K                  27.07.2018 RVP = 6007/6007  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  30:36  6583  6640
  2 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  34:56  5814  5388
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  36:02  5619  5832
  4 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  38:16  5223  6167
  5 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  38:49  5125  6010
  6 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  44:36  4099   709
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  47:25  3599  3796
  8 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  55:53  2096  5117
  9 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  57:29  1813  2722
 10 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  69:20     0   771
#
4410     D21L                  27.07.2018 RVP = 6701/6701  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  37:19  7716  9380
  2 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  45:44  6434  6325
  3 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  48:56  5946  6562
  4 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  63:42  3697  5850
  5 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:44   644  5391
#
4410     D35                   27.07.2018 RVP = 5648/5569  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  35:52  5855  5905
  2 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  40:12  5246  4297
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  40:12  5246  5544
  4 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  42:00  4992  4843
  5 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  42:12  4964  5909
  6 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  45:16  4533  4115
  7 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  45:43  4470  4498
  8 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  46:20  4383  4294
  9 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  47:07  4273  5525
 10 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  47:58  4153  5359
 11 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  48:57  4015  5280
 12 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  51:10  3703  5013
 13 Pešková Jana                   CET8251  52:53  3462     0
 14 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  68:05  1324  3148
 15 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  91:09     0     0
 16 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  98:38     0    86
 17 Ropková Eva                    CHC7855 100:39     0   424
#
4410     D40                   27.07.2018 RVP = 5225/5126  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  36:25  5580  5754
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:07  5250  6050
  3 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  47:36  4213  4491
  4 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  49:13  4015  4625
  5 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  53:44  3463  4118
  6 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  54:44  3341  5208
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  55:25  3257  4056
  8 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  55:32  3243  2050
  9 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  60:35  2626  3877
 10 Šnyrchová Jitka                ABM7653  70:45  1383     0
 11 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  70:53  1367  4196
 12 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  76:39   662  1792
 13 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  88:16     0  1083
 14 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  88:47     0  1673
 15 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  92:53     0     0
 16 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  96:49     0  1282
#
4410     D45                   27.07.2018 RVP = 5541/5408  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  34:59  5517  5689
  2 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  36:40  5274  5767
  3 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  38:02  5076  4690
  4 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  38:57  4943  5447
  5 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  44:59  4070  5499
  6 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  47:47  3664  2919
  7 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  48:24  3575  3859
  8 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  48:40  3536  5303
  9 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  49:03  3481  1970
 10 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  50:30  3271  4254
 11 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  64:28  1249  3291
 12 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  65:33  1092  3109
#
4410     D50                   27.07.2018 RVP = 3517/3415  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  47:15  3586  4563
  2 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  51:59  3276  2830
  3 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  53:46  3159  3705
  4 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  55:59  3014  1989
  5 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  57:17  2929  3567
  6 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  68:44  2179  2923
  7 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  73:09  1889  1005
#
4410     D55                   27.07.2018 RVP = 3685/3560  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  41:47  3977  4031
  2 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  48:18  3511  4120
  3 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  56:06  2954  3151
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  63:39  2414  3848
  5 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  68:41  2054  3277
#
4410     D60                   27.07.2018 RVP = 2921/2807  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  42:48  3129  3768
  2 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  49:40  2750  3595
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  56:51  2354  2082
  4 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  59:34  2204   960
  5 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  60:27  2155  2757
  6 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  61:36  2092  2404
#
4410     D65                   27.07.2018 RVP = 2344/2241  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  36:56  2351  2771
  2 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  39:14  2224   777
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  43:23  1996  2851
  4 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  43:33  1987  1103
  5 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  51:54  1528  1433
  6 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  56:23  1281   214
  7 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  57:50  1202  2399
  8 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  59:38  1103  1967
  9 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  64:38   828  1734
#
4410     H21L                  27.07.2018 RVP = 8001/8001  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:38  8455  8631
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  40:09  7950  7718
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:56  7593  7760
  4 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  43:40  7245  7857
  5 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  44:46  7025  5246
  6 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  45:40  6844  6432
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  47:07  6553  8042
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  47:38  6450  6821
  9 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  48:08  6350  7225
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  48:10  6343  7081
 11 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  49:16  6122  5726
 12 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  49:29  6079  7302
 13 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  49:32  6069  7054
 14 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  49:46  6022  7476
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  50:25  5892  5678
 16 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  50:51  5805  3090
 17 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  51:35  5658  3518
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  52:51  5404  6214
 19 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  52:58  5380  5683
 20 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  53:19  5310  6381
 21 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  54:10  5140  7354
 22 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  54:20  5106  1401
 23 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  56:23  4695  5798
 24 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  58:43  4227  4395
 25 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  64:02  3161  4261
 26 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  66:10  2733  3729
 27 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  67:12  2526  4536
 28 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  67:24  2486  4265
 29 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  69:05  2148  1901
 30 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  69:26  2078  3175
 31 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  77:55   377  5049
#
4410     H21K                  27.07.2018 RVP = 5039/5039  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  37:16  5349  4140
  2 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  39:25  5077  6281
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  42:30  4685  5157
  4 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  49:06  3848   561
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:45  3766  4751
  6 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  53:11  3330  1253
  7 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  53:23  3305  4073
  8 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  54:44  3133  4866
  9 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  59:16  2558  4129
 10 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  63:02  2080     0
 11 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  64:27  1900   333
 12 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002  72:54   828     0
#
4410     H35                   27.07.2018 RVP = 5265/5191  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  40:12  5918  6017
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  40:59  5836  5304
  3 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  63:18  3481  5383
  4 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  65:09  3286  5515
  5 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  70:32  2718  4107
  6 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  75:47  2164   197
  7 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  85:00  1192  2172
  8 Ebner Zdeněk                   KON8215  88:35   814   360
#
4410     H40                   27.07.2018 RVP = 5735/5626  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  39:56  5839  6455
  2 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  43:02  5438  6619
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  44:36  5235  6130
  4 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  54:42  3927  4758
  5 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  55:14  3858  4715
  6 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  55:16  3854  3561
  7 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  57:41  3541  3912
  8 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  60:06  3228  3524
  9 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  61:24  3060  2726
 10 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  62:43  2889   609
 11 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  63:25  2798  2786
 12 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  65:16  2559  2921
 13 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  69:55  1957  3334
 14 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  71:04  1808  2341
 15 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  75:48  1195  1353
 16 Lesák František                ZAM7501  86:32     0   324
 17 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 104:12     0  1820
 18 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 125:08     0     0
#
4410     H45                   27.07.2018 RVP = 5150/5026  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  37:18  5312  6626
  2 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  41:26  4810  4454
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  42:57  4626  5269
  4 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  52:08  3513  4195
  5 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  52:29  3470  5206
  6 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  60:05  2548  3553
  7 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  60:50  2457  2417
  8 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  68:46  1495  3330
  9 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  75:41   656  2420
 10 Panna Jan                      MOV7101  80:15   103     0
 11 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  83:41     0  1650
 12 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  97:53     0   162
#
4410     H50                   27.07.2018 RVP = 5177/5027  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  35:25  5448  6171
  2 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  41:24  4707  5258
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  42:19  4593  5013
  4 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  46:17  4102  4274
  5 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  48:51  3784  3860
  6 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  59:34  2456  3412
  7 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  61:09  2260  2967
  8 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  61:43  2190  4069
  9 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  63:10  2010  4389
 10 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  67:37  1459  3823
 11 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  68:25  1360  2665
 12 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  72:52   809  2844
 13 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  80:42     0  5056
 14 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  88:46     0  2697
 15 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  90:10     0  2064
#
4410     H55                   27.07.2018 RVP = 4840/4675  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  34:15  5215  5845
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  39:04  4662  5394
  3 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  46:16  3836  4272
  4 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  48:02  3633  4595
  5 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  50:15  3379  2590
  6 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  52:28  3125  3703
  7 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  56:41  2641  3037
  8 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  57:08  2589  3210
  9 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  58:24  2444  3265
 10 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  59:13  2350  2588
 11 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  62:52  1931   461
 12 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  64:46  1713  4095
 13 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  68:04  1334  2533
 14 Záveský Richard                CET6301  71:57   889  2050
#
4410     H60                   27.07.2018 RVP = 3574/3435  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  42:56  3619  4383
  2 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  45:14  3454  4258
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  51:29  3003  2902
  4 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  57:23  2577  3165
  5 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  58:35  2490  3165
  6 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  61:09  2305  1814
  7 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  64:15  2081  1401
#
4410     H65                   27.07.2018 RVP = 3299/3154  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  35:31  3393  3320
  2 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  39:57  3047  2872
  3 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  43:01  2808  2423
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  44:47  2670  3487
  5 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  45:53  2584  2457
  6 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  47:22  2468  2716
  7 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  55:02  1869  2385
  8 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  56:18  1770  3384
  9 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  59:55  1487  3436
 10 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  71:20   596  1443
 11 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  75:07   300  1070
#
4410     H70                   27.07.2018 RVP = 3123/2970  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  31:19  2960  2718
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  31:30  2943  2875
  3 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  33:00  2806  2828
  4 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  37:31  2396  2594
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  38:08  2340  2022
  6 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  39:34  2209  2347
  7 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  45:54  1633  2759
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  46:42  1561  3292
  9 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  53:26   948  3863
 10 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  73:00     0   959
#