Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.07.2018 - Šumperský divočák - E3

4412     D21K                  29.07.2018 RVP = 5864/5864  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  44:48  6435     0
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  49:58  5824  6010
  3 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  54:09  5330  6640
  4 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  57:40  4914  6167
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  62:08  4387  5388
  6 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  70:05  3447  3498
  7 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  71:03  3333   709
  8 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  83:07  1908  2722
  9 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  84:52  1701  5117
 10 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  92:34   791   771
 11 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  99:49     0  3796
#
4412     D21L                  29.07.2018 RVP = 6929/6929  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  50:10  8324  9380
  2 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  68:55  6256  6325
  3 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  69:24  6202  6562
  4 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  73:55  5704  6531
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  77:51  5270  5850
  6 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  80:41  4958  5391
  7 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  89:57  3936  5134
#
4412     D35                   29.07.2018 RVP = 5269/5195  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  53:30  5145  4294
  2 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  53:47  5118  4297
  3 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  55:11  4986  5525
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  56:48  4835  5359
  5 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  58:51  4642  4641
  6 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  59:49  4551  5544
  7 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  62:35  4292  4115
  8 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  71:35  3447  3148
  9 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  72:54  3323  4498
 10 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  79:54  2666  5280
 11 Pešková Jana                   CET8251  84:55  2195     0
 12 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  95:13  1228     0
 13 Ropková Eva                    CHC7855 105:50   231   424
#
4412     D40                   29.07.2018 RVP = 5225/5126  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  44:46  5522  6050
  2 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  48:53  5108  5754
  3 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  55:46  4415  4625
  4 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  56:38  4327  5208
  5 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  57:43  4218  4491
  6 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  62:24  3746  4118
  7 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  66:03  3379  3877
  8 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  68:43  3110  4056
  9 Šnyrchová Jitka                ABM7653  76:53  2288     0
 10 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  78:50  2091  1083
 11 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  81:00  1873  1792
 12 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  87:16  1242  1673
 13 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  89:15  1042  1282
#
4412     D45                   29.07.2018 RVP = 5541/5408  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  50:18  5332  5499
  2 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  50:44  5287  5447
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  51:05  5250  5767
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  51:52  5169  5689
  5 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  55:28  4793  5303
  6 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  57:49  4548  4690
  7 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  66:50  3607  3291
  8 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  71:18  3141  2919
  9 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  72:51  2979  1970
 10 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  74:04  2852  4254
 11 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 169:23     0   319
#
4412     D50                   29.07.2018 RVP = 3174/3082  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  46:18  3334  4563
  2 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  54:01  2884  3567
  3 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  55:02  2825  2830
  4 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  59:47  2549  1989
  5 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  68:21  2050  2923
  6 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  97:34   349  1005
#
4412     D55                   29.07.2018 RVP = 3685/3560  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  44:24  3544  3848
  2 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  45:07  3489  4120
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  46:10  3408  4031
  4 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  47:51  3279  3151
  5 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  49:05  3184  3277
#
4412     D60                   29.07.2018 RVP = 2921/2807  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  48:58  2869  3595
  2 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  51:25  2737  2757
  3 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  53:29  2627  3768
  4 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  55:42  2508  2404
  5 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  59:48  2289  2082
  6 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  63:28  2092   960
#
4412     D65                   29.07.2018 RVP = 2344/2241  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  37:00  2485  2851
  2 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  43:56  2130  2771
  3 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  47:20  1956  1433
  4 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  47:32  1945   777
  5 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  49:56  1822  2399
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  52:54  1670  1734
  7 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  53:43  1628  1967
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  57:16  1446   214
  9 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  57:48  1419  1103
#
4412     H21L                  29.07.2018 RVP = 7842/7842  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  53:42  8719  8631
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  62:54  7526  7081
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  64:48  7280  7760
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  65:11  7230  8042
  5 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  65:34  7180  5246
  6 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  66:38  7042  7476
  7 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  67:41  6906  7302
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  69:36  6657  6821
  9 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  70:59  6478  3518
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  71:25  6421  7225
 11 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  72:44  6251  5726
 12 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  73:35  6140  5678
 13 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  76:17  5790  5683
 14 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  79:13  5410  3175
 15 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  84:34  4716  5798
 16 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  84:59  4662  1901
 17 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  85:39  4575  6381
 18 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  86:32  4461  6324
 19 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  87:45  4303  4261
 20 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  97:46  3004  4536
 21 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  98:25  2920  1401
 22 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325 100:50  2606  4265
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 108:13  1649   553
#
4412     H21K                  29.07.2018 RVP = 5039/5039  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  49:04  5420  5157
  2 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  53:36  4989  4140
  3 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:35  4706  6281
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  59:55  4390  4751
  5 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  65:26  3866   561
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:44  3743  4129
  7 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  67:21  3684  4073
  8 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  68:14  3600  4866
  9 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  69:44  3458  1253
 10 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  70:57  3342   333
 11 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  71:25  3298     0
 12 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002  82:35  2238     0
 13 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300  96:06   955   317
 14 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301 149:46     0  1057
#
4412     H35                   29.07.2018 RVP = 5265/5191  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  59:55  5287  5515
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  62:49  5051  5304
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  64:41  4899  6017
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  65:24  4841  5383
  5 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  75:27  4024  4107
  6 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  81:52  3502  2172
  7 Ebner Zdeněk                   KON8215  90:08  2830   360
  8 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 128:02     0   197
#
4412     H40                   29.07.2018 RVP = 5735/5626  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  48:37  5968  6619
  2 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  53:46  5434   522
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  56:53  5110  6130
  4 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  58:08  4981  6455
  5 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  62:39  4512  4715
  6 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  64:30  4321  4758
  7 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  68:35  3897  3912
  8 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  68:58  3857  3561
  9 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  72:22  3505   609
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  74:00  3335  2921
 11 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  75:21  3195  3334
 12 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  76:20  3093  2786
 13 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  77:40  2955  1698
 14 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  87:56  1890  2341
 15 Lesák František                ZAM7501  98:59   744   324
 16 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 103:59   226  3524
 17 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 105:35    60  1820
 18 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803 108:43     0  1353
 19 Matula Pavel                   BFM7602 118:24     0   859
 20 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 124:45     0     0
#
4412     H45                   29.07.2018 RVP = 5150/5026  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  54:05  4964  5206
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  54:05  4964  6626
  3 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  55:38  4824  4454
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  56:34  4740  5269
  5 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  60:25  4394  4195
  6 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  66:16  3867  3330
  7 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  73:49  3187  3553
  8 Panna Jan                      MOV7101  81:50  2465     0
  9 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  84:00  2269  2420
 10 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  97:17  1073  1650
 11 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202 104:02   465   162
#
4412     H50                   29.07.2018 RVP = 5177/5027  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  47:22  5306  6171
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  51:35  4903  5013
  3 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  55:21  4543  5056
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  56:04  4474  4069
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  59:52  4111  5258
  6 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  64:03  3711  3860
  7 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  68:49  3255  2697
  8 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  70:27  3099  4389
  9 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  74:55  2672  2844
 10 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  76:48  2492  2967
 11 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  81:06  2081  2665
 12 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  89:51  1244  3412
 13 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600 106:54     0  2064
#
4412     H55                   29.07.2018 RVP = 4661/4503  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  46:06  4685  5394
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  46:52  4617  5845
  3 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  54:47  3909  4272
  4 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  67:16  2792  3308
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  68:25  2690  3703
  6 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  69:02  2634  2588
  7 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  70:54  2468  3037
  8 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  72:13  2350  2590
  9 Záveský Richard                CET6301  74:09  2177  2050
 10 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  74:44  2125  3265
 11 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  78:37  1777  2533
 12 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  88:02   935  4095
 13 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  94:58   315  3210
 14 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202 142:44     0   461
#
4412     H60                   29.07.2018 RVP = 3357/3226  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  43:25  3588  4383
  2 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  52:28  3021  3165
  3 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  55:07  2855  4258
  4 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  67:34  2074  1401
  5 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  70:53  1866  1814
  6 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  78:07  1413  3165
#
4412     H65                   29.07.2018 RVP = 3299/3154  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  34:01  3404  3384
  2 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  36:12  3227  3436
  3 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  43:43  2616  2457
  4 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  44:10  2580  2423
  5 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  44:28  2556  3487
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  47:28  2312  2872
  7 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  48:14  2250  2385
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  48:15  2248  3320
  9 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  56:24  1586  2716
 10 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  66:05   800  1443
#