Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.08.2018 - Rumpál - E1

4414     D21                   03.08.2018 RVP = 8376/8376  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  17:09  8696  1383
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  18:05  8258     0
  3 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  18:16  8172  4721
  4 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  18:39  7992  8653
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  18:59  7835  8484
  6 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  19:22  7655  8480
  7 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  19:30  7593  6283
  8 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  19:59  7366  2829
  9 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  20:03  7334  8418
 10 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  20:35  7084  7849
 11 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  20:54  6935  4478
 12 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  21:22  6716  6612
 13 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  21:57  6442  5855
 14 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  22:05  6379  1827
 15 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  22:20  6262     0
 16 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  23:13  5847  5890
 17 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  23:19  5800  5672
 18 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  24:05  5440  1935
 19 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  25:06  4962  6635
 20 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  28:22  3428  3814
 21 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  29:54  2708  4195
#
4414     D35                   03.08.2018 RVP = 5424/5348  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  19:16  5274  5413
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  19:28  5220  5439
  3 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  19:32  5202  5940
  4 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  19:51  5117  2476
  5 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  20:03  5063  5431
  6 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  22:33  4389  3868
  7 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  22:42  4348  4898
  8 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  22:44  4339  4030
  9 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  23:52  4034  2421
 10 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  23:59  4002  1993
 11 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  24:46  3791  4043
 12 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  25:58  3468  3239
 13 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  29:23  2547  2902
 14 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  31:08  2075  2704
 15 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  33:23  1469  3167
#
4414     D45                   03.08.2018 RVP = 5142/5019  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  16:53  5184  5422
  2 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  17:19  5065  4654
  3 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  19:29  4470  2232
  4 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  19:39  4424  4360
  5 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  20:20  4237  4656
  6 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  20:21  4232  4083
  7 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  20:32  4182  5693
  8 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  21:21  3958  4438
  9 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  21:22  3953  4559
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  21:38  3880  5289
 11 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  22:05  3756  3575
 12 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  22:32  3633  3041
 13 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  23:05  3482  3685
 14 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  25:10  2910  4269
 15 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  25:13  2896  3398
 16 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  28:30  1995  2421
 17 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  29:57  1597  3027
 18 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  30:17  1505  1308
#
4414     D55                   03.08.2018 RVP = 3427/3310  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  16:11  3444  4393
  2 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  17:17  3238  3542
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  18:24  3028  3768
  4 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  19:05  2900  2294
  5 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  20:43  2594  2455
  6 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  21:33  2438  2979
  7 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  21:34  2435   527
  8 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  29:45   902  1217
#
4414     D65                   03.08.2018 RVP = 1819/1739  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  16:12  1976  2780
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  20:14  1622  2493
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  21:38  1499  1705
  4 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  27:11  1011   840
  5 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  31:46   609  1279
  6 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  42:47     0   579
#
4414     H21                   03.08.2018 RVP = 8765/8765  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  15:16  9087  5614
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  15:52  8755  8936
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  16:26  8442  9166
  4 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  16:37  8341  6928
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:46  8258  8755
  6 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  16:52  8202  8835
  7 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  17:06  8073  4009
  8 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  17:06  8073  1570
  9 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  17:23  7917  7058
 10 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  17:48  7686  2347
 11 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  17:56  7612  2674
 12 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  18:09  7493  7628
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  18:14  7447  3350
 14 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  18:17  7419  7137
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  18:23  7364  6988
 16 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  18:25  7345  4715
 17 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  18:33  7271  4984
 18 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  18:40  7207  4490
 19 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  18:43  7179     0
 20 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  18:43  7179  6134
 21 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  18:50  7115  7257
 22 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  18:56  7059  7536
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243  19:06  6967  7894
 24 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  19:09  6940  8135
 25 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  19:09  6940  7500
 26 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:17  6866  7399
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  19:20  6838  7237
 28 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  19:53  6534  6522
 29 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  20:13  6350  3855
 30 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  20:40  6101  5191
 31 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  20:50  6009  6650
 32 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  21:06  5861  1657
 33 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  21:16  5769  5679
 34 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  22:15  5225  3824
 35 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  23:01  4801  1524
 36 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  23:05  4764  6457
 37 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  23:29  4543  5743
 38 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  23:41  4433  4445
 39 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  24:50  3797  4342
 40 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  26:08  3078  4701
 41 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  26:34  2838  1597
 42 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  26:55  2645   820
 43 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  30:01   930  1455
#
4414     H35                   03.08.2018 RVP = 6829/6733  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  16:31  6763  7325
  2 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  16:46  6666  8129
  3 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  17:37  6336  6324
  4 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  18:01  6181  6097
  5 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  18:56  5825  2037
  6 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  18:58  5812  3772
  7 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  19:27  5624  6271
  8 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  20:30  5216  3219
  9 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  20:37  5171  5322
 10 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  22:15  4537  4745
 11 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  22:48  4323  3361
 12 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  24:08  3805  3536
 13 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  24:17  3747  3138
 14 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  24:45  3566  1290
 15 Kroupa Filip                   LPU7602  25:39  3216     0
 16 Kroutil Petr                   ZBM7803  28:42  2032  1188
 17 Kolář David                    LOU7700  30:26  1359     0
 18 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  37:13     0   312
 19 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  39:41     0   997
#
4414     H45                   03.08.2018 RVP = 5460/5329  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  15:41  5311  5752
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  15:43  5300  6256
  3 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  16:34  5023  5499
  4 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  17:15  4800  4471
  5 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  18:05  4528  4630
  6 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  18:05  4528  4212
  7 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  18:13  4485  3753
  8 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  18:14  4480  3965
  9 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  18:21  4441  3669
 10 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  18:39  4344  3626
 11 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  18:46  4306  5167
 12 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  19:04  4208  1342
 13 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  19:30  4066  1479
 14 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  19:58  3914  3413
 15 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  20:27  3756  2586
 16 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  21:01  3572  3339
 17 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  21:43  3343  2543
 18 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  22:12  3186  3099
 19 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  22:17  3158  2998
 20 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  30:56   337   237
#
4414     H55                   03.08.2018 RVP = 2671/2580  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  15:48  2876  4018
  2 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  18:19  2530  4143
  3 Záveský Richard                CET6301  21:00  2162  2155
  4 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  22:44  1923  1794
  5 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  23:29  1820  1245
#
4414     H65                   03.08.2018 RVP = 3322/3176  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  15:13  3248  3783
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  16:08  3070  3845
  3 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  16:31  2995  1140
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  17:14  2856  3407
  5 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  17:36  2784  2219
  6 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  18:42  2570  2840
  7 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  19:27  2424  2635
  8 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  20:27  2229  2299
  9 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  22:21  1859  2736
 10 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  23:14  1687  2102
 11 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  24:52  1369  2619
 12 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  26:17  1093  1467
 13 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  27:44   811  1993
 14 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  31:18   116  1973
 15 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  32:19     0   675
#