Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.08.2018 - Rumpál - E3

4416     D21                   05.08.2018 RVP = 8444/8444  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  38:20  8789  1383
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  39:34  8528     0
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  42:02  8007  8653
  4 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  42:34  7894  6283
  5 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:21  7729  8418
  6 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  43:26  7711  8484
  7 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  43:39  7665  8480
  8 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  45:48  7211  8187
  9 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  46:32  7056  2829
 10 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  46:46  7007  4721
 11 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  48:09  6715  7849
 12 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  48:18  6683  6635
 13 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  49:03  6524  4478
 14 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  49:26  6443  6612
 15 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  53:02  5683  5890
 16 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  53:57  5489  1935
 17 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  56:48  4887  1827
 18 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  56:51  4876  5672
 19 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  59:13  4376  4195
 20 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  62:53  3602  3814
 21 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  65:23  3074  2399
 22 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  89:48     0  2079
#
4416     D35                   05.08.2018 RVP = 5424/5348  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  40:28  5528  5940
  2 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  42:40  5260  5431
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  45:31  4912  5439
  4 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  45:32  4910  4898
  5 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  45:53  4867  1993
  6 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  49:30  4426  5413
  7 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  50:02  4361  3868
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  51:21  4200  4043
  9 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  55:53  3647  4030
 10 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  59:41  3183  4566
 11 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  67:31  2227     0
 12 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  67:35  2219  2704
 13 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  67:58  2172  3239
 14 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  69:15  2015     0
 15 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  69:52  1940  2902
 16 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  72:25  1629  3167
 17 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  74:42  1350  2421
#
4416     D45                   05.08.2018 RVP = 5142/5019  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  36:37  5086  4654
  2 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  38:25  4853  5422
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  38:57  4785  5693
  4 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  42:37  4311  4269
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  43:23  4211  4559
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  45:09  3983  5289
  7 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  46:26  3817  3385
  8 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  47:45  3647  4656
  9 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  47:56  3623  4083
 10 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  47:57  3621  4438
 11 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  52:49  2992  2232
 12 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  54:33  2768  4360
 13 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  55:46  2611  3027
 14 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  59:18  2154  3398
 15 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  61:29  1872  3685
 16 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  67:00  1159  3041
 17 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  69:51   790  2421
 18 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  79:03     0  1308
#
4416     D55                   05.08.2018 RVP = 3427/3310  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  40:18  3408  2455
  2 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  43:15  3183   527
  3 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  44:03  3122  2979
  4 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  44:59  3051  3542
  5 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  49:06  2738  3768
  6 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  64:20  1578  2294
  7 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  39:55  3437  4393
#
4416     D65                   05.08.2018 RVP = 1767/1689  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  38:47  1794  2493
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  39:39  1760  2780
  3 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  48:56  1399  1279
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  52:47  1249  1705
  5 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  75:28   367   579
#
4416     H21                   05.08.2018 RVP = 8851/8851  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  39:16  9204  7058
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  40:44  8887  9166
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  42:44  8454  5614
  4 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  44:09  8147  6134
  5 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  44:33  8061  8936
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:50  7999  8755
  7 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  45:26  7869  1529
  8 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  46:27  7649  2347
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  47:08  7502  7894
 10 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  47:37  7397  1570
 11 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  48:32  7199  7399
 12 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  48:46  7148  2674
 13 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  49:32  6982  6988
 14 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  49:36  6968  7257
 15 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  50:56  6679  8566
 16 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  51:03  6654  3855
 17 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  52:01  6445  8135
 18 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  52:51  6264  4490
 19 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  53:22  6153  1691
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  53:25  6142  7500
 21 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  53:35  6106     0
 22 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  54:17  5954  6522
 23 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  54:41  5868  8835
 24 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  54:52  5828  4984
 25 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  55:17  5738  7137
 26 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  55:56  5597  6650
 27 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  57:39  5226  3350
 28 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  57:54  5172  6457
 29 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  59:02  4926  4009
 30 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  59:37  4800  5731
 31 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  59:45  4771  4715
 32 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  60:26  4623  7110
 33 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  60:37  4584  5399
 34 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  64:10  3815  8335
 35 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  64:39  3711  3824
 36 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  66:57  3213  5679
 37 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  67:43  3047  1524
 38 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  69:17  2708  5191
 39 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  74:47  1518  1597
 40 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  76:43  1100  4701
 41 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  78:56   620  4445
 42 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  83:13     0  1455
 43 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  86:14     0  4342
 44 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001 107:50     0     0
#
4416     H35                   05.08.2018 RVP = 6829/6733  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  33:11  6812  7325
  2 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  34:52  6489  6324
  3 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  35:02  6457  8129
  4 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  37:17  6026  6097
  5 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  42:03  5111  6271
  6 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  43:57  4747  2037
  7 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  46:41  4223  4998
  8 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  48:52  3804  3772
  9 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  50:04  3574  2111
 10 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  51:21  3328  6046
 11 Kroupa Filip                   LPU7602  54:12  2781     0
 12 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  57:15  2196  3219
 13 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  57:20  2180   997
 14 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  61:44  1336  1290
 15 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  63:05  1077  3536
 16 Kolář David                    LOU7700  63:46   946     0
 17 Kroutil Petr                   ZBM7803  64:40   773  1188
 18 Adam Aleš                      TRT8100  66:00   517   984
#
4416     H45                   05.08.2018 RVP = 5580/5446  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  29:35  5691  6256
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  32:16  5241  5499
  3 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  33:24  5051  5752
  4 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  35:24  4715  4471
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  35:25  4712  5763
  6 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  38:00  4279  1479
  7 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  41:24  3708  4630
  8 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  42:47  3476  3626
  9 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  44:12  3238  3669
 10 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  44:52  3126  1931
 11 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  45:41  2989  3753
 12 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  45:53  2956  2998
 13 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  46:00  2936  3339
 14 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  47:54  2617  4212
 15 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  49:31  2346  3413
 16 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  50:40  2153  2586
 17 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  53:43  1641  3099
 18 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  57:30  1006  3439
 19 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  59:43   634  2543
 20 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  69:54     0   237
#
4416     H55                   05.08.2018 RVP = 2671/2580  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  41:12  2752  4018
  2 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  42:12  2696  4143
  3 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  52:31  2121  1245
  4 Záveský Richard                CET6301  60:40  1667  2155
  5 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  65:48  1381  1794
#
4416     H65                   05.08.2018 RVP = 3448/3296  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  30:28  3313  3365
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  30:54  3269  3845
  3 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  32:43  3082  1140
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  33:24  3012  3783
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  33:29  3003  2736
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  34:00  2950  3407
  7 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  36:18  2714  2619
  8 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  36:36  2683  2840
  9 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  36:57  2647  2219
 10 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  37:12  2621  2635
 11 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  38:51  2451  2299
 12 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  45:22  1781  1993
 13 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  48:43  1437  2102
 14 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  49:05  1399   675
 15 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  50:30  1254  1734
 16 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  51:21  1166  1973
 17 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  55:20   757  1467
#