Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.08.2018 - Veřejný závod (LokoTour Bedřichov)

4419     D21K                  05.08.2018 RVP = 4129/4129  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  31:38  4457  4134
  2 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852  34:17  4139  3374
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  37:12  3788  2943
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  38:50  3592  5828
  5 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  42:09  3193  2156
  6 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  42:10  3191  2794
  7 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  43:08  3075  1073
  8 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  43:16  3059   789
  9 Mikolášová Kateřina            EKP9450  45:56  2739     0
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  47:48  2515  3657
 11 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  47:53  2505     0
 12 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  48:28  2434  1494
 13 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  50:43  2164  3654
 14 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  62:34   740  1508
 15 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  69:24     0  3225
 16 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  84:12     0   689
#
4419     D21L                  05.08.2018 RVP = 9297/9297  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  33:44  9446  9404
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  33:53  9405  9736
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  35:15  9034  9578
  4 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  35:37  8935  8995
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  36:49  8610  8773
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  38:03  8275  8277
  7 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  38:30  8153  8360
  8 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  39:15  7950  8375
  9 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  39:42  7828  8591
 10 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  41:31  7335  6719
 11 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  42:38  7032   419
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  42:42  7014  6360
 13 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  42:52  6969  7569
 14 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  43:13  6874  7276
 15 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  43:25  6820  7369
 16 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  43:35  6775  6482
 17 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  45:15  6323  7217
 18 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  45:27  6268  6462
 19 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  45:41  6205  8147
 20 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  45:55  6142     0
 21 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  46:21  6024  6190
 22 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  46:34  5965  3505
 23 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  46:36  5956  5907
 24 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  47:01  5843  7157
 25 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  48:09  5536  4690
 26 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  48:15  5509  6727
 27 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  48:26  5459  7107
 28 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  49:08  5269  8461
 29 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  49:39  5129  3395
 30 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  50:02  5025  6469
 31 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  50:02  5025  5168
 32 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  51:41  4578  6609
 33 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  52:16  4420  5246
 34 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  53:22  4121  4567
 35 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  56:08  3371  5331
 36 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  56:47  3195   744
 37 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  58:08  2829  6529
 38 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  63:43  1315  4007
 39 Halamová Barbora               TAP0150  63:57  1251   694
 40 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  68:19    67  1575
 41 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  74:35     0  3758
 42 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  82:05     0  2437
#
4419     D35                   05.08.2018 RVP = 5385/5310  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  30:08  5591  5264
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  33:31  5052  5429
  3 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  34:13  4941  6163
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  34:46  4853  4448
  5 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  35:59  4659  4624
  6 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  43:22  3483  3914
  7 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  43:23  3480  3035
  8 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  49:56  2437  5445
  9 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  52:35  2015  4449
 10 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  55:17  1585   723
 11 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  57:28  1237  3142
 12 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  67:48     0   286
 13 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  82:28     0  3468
#
4419     D40                   05.08.2018 RVP = 5998/5884  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  35:08  6070  6149
  2 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  36:21  5881  5751
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  39:59  5318  6109
  4 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  40:20  5264  6306
  5 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  42:38  4908  5098
  6 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  42:54  4866  5677
  7 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  45:21  4487  2822
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  45:41  4435  4629
  9 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  46:11  4357  4809
 10 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  48:01  4073  3371
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  48:23  4016  4386
 12 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  48:37  3980  3226
 13 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  51:00  3611  4055
 14 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  51:54  3471  3934
 15 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  60:11  2187  1869
 16 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  61:10  2035  3656
 17 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550  66:36  1193   120
 18 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  66:37  1190  3183
 19 Kosková Třísková               VLI7554  69:33   736   450
 20 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  69:54   681   687
 21 Kalousová Radka                EKP7550  74:31     0   388
#
4419     D45                   05.08.2018 RVP = 5020/4900  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  37:05  4944  5241
  2 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  37:55  4839  5583
  3 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  39:52  4595  4294
  4 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  40:17  4543  4979
  5 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  40:48  4478  4005
  6 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  41:39  4372  4015
  7 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  44:24  4028   435
  8 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  46:57  3708  4486
  9 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  47:45  3608  4814
 10 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  48:10  3556  3219
 11 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  50:49  3224  3640
 12 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  50:52  3218  2912
 13 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  52:21  3032  4375
 14 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  52:23  3028  3528
 15 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  52:59  2953   374
 16 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  57:18  2412  2948
 17 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  57:53  2339  3596
 18 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  59:14  2170  3233
 19 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  62:20  1782  1350
 20 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  70:19   782   443
 21 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  71:15   665  3466
 22 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  74:04   313  2943
 23 Válková Martina                TUV7051  81:47     0     0
 24 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  85:02     0  1249
 25 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  86:01     0  2350
 26 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  94:22     0   319
#
4419     D50                   05.08.2018 RVP = 4710/4573  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  36:15  4706  4572
  2 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  38:41  4421  3558
  3 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  39:47  4292  3436
  4 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  39:56  4275  4206
  5 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  40:19  4230  4675
  6 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  40:28  4212  3445
  7 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  41:25  4101  3828
  8 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  41:45  4062  3437
  9 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  42:32  3970  4543
 10 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  45:04  3674  5272
 11 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  48:57  3219   693
 12 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  49:10  3194  4272
 13 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  49:49  3118  3337
 14 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  50:26  3046  4489
 15 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  55:14  2484  3669
 16 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  58:18  2125  2911
 17 Mašínová Ivana                 TJN6852  62:19  1655   202
 18 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  72:29   466   886
 19 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  77:44     0  1901
#
4419     D55                   05.08.2018 RVP = 3504/3385  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  31:51  3358  4182
  2 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  32:11  3324  3582
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  32:55  3249  3978
  4 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  35:30  2984  2799
  5 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  39:12  2605  1788
  6 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  47:43  1733  2981
#
4419     D60                   05.08.2018 RVP = 3025/2907  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  29:30  3044  3728
  2 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  31:57  2825  2555
  3 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  33:50  2656  2457
  4 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  43:01  1834  2854
  5 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  48:51  1311  3070
  6 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  52:25   992  1985
  7 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  57:25   544  2920
#
4419     D65                   05.08.2018 RVP = 2122/2029  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  38:28  2134  2315
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  40:59  2014  2534
  3 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  45:28  1801  3222
  4 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  60:28  1086  2145
  5 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  73:46   452   394
#
4419     H21K                  05.08.2018 RVP = 4725/4725  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  29:39  5028  5759
  2 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  32:28  4608  7171
  3 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  32:58  4533   529
  4 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  43:55  2900  1384
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  46:26  2525  3397
  6 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  46:28  2520  3875
  7 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  48:06  2276  3274
  8 Duda Tonda                     TJN8705  53:54  1411     0
  9 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  63:22     0  1854
 10 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  64:40     0  3424
 11 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  66:46     0  1476
#
4419     H21L                  05.08.2018 RVP = 8797/8797  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  34:13  9336  7349
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:02  8656  8568
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  38:07  8394  8496
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  38:07  8394  8797
  5 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  39:19  8105  8925
  6 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  40:01  7936  8182
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  41:45  7517  6505
  8 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  41:46  7513  7908
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  42:12  7409  7766
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:17  7389  7909
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:26  7352  8513
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  42:28  7344  7162
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  42:44  7280  8857
 14 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:47  7268  7363
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  43:37  7067  8385
 16 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  44:24  6878  7750
 17 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:02  6725  7926
 18 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  45:08  6701  8550
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  45:12  6685  8353
 20 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  46:06  6468  7645
 21 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:06  6468  8839
 22 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  46:10  6451  7880
 23 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  46:38  6339   644
 24 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  46:52  6282  6991
 25 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  47:16  6186  8236
 26 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  47:22  6162  7493
 27 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  48:07  5981  5028
 28 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  48:38  5856  7453
 29 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  48:54  5792  7311
 30 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  49:06  5743  6944
 31 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  49:44  5591  6757
 32 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  51:34  5148  6897
 33 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  51:46  5100  5229
 34 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  51:49  5088  7970
 35 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  52:33  4911  6877
 36 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  52:56  4818  6126
 37 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  53:17  4734  6814
 38 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  53:31  4678  6046
 39 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  53:36  4657  3244
 40 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  53:54  4585  8350
 41 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  54:01  4557  5016
 42 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  54:51  4356  6471
 43 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  55:20  4239  6927
 44 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  55:59  4082  7504
 45 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  56:01  4074  5852
 46 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  56:17  4010  6754
 47 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:40  3917  5890
 48 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  56:54  3861  6799
 49 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  57:03  3825  6826
 50 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  57:29  3720  7067
 51 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  57:57  3608  4329
 52 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  58:17  3527  7431
 53 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  58:25  3495  7446
 54 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  58:54  3378  6372
 55 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  59:08  3322  4818
 56 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  60:32  2984  4602
 57 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  60:42  2944  6615
 58 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  61:17  2803  3345
 59 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  62:19  2554  7753
 60 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  62:29  2514  3040
 61 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  62:53  2417  5301
 62 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  63:13  2337  5341
 63 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  63:45  2208  6776
 64 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  64:05  2127  6183
 65 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  64:09  2111  5597
 66 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  64:42  1979  1467
 67 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  65:31  1781  2343
 68 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  65:33  1773  6447
 69 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  65:35  1765  6907
 70 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  65:40  1745  5006
 71 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  66:07  1637  5580
 72 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  66:23  1572  4092
 73 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  67:26  1319  6724
 74 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  67:33  1291  2160
 75 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  69:01   937  1482
 76 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  71:07   430  1181
 77 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  72:11   172  2221
 78 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  72:52     8  3674
 79 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  73:33     0  2242
 80 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  74:51     0  2945
 81 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  76:22     0  5229
 82 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  77:23     0  5559
 83 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  83:48     0   113
 84 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  84:18     0   587
 85 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  90:04     0  4766
 86 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601  98:19     0   340
 87 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110 122:43     0   360
#
4419     H35                   05.08.2018 RVP = 5772/5691  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  30:47  5958  5560
  2 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  33:30  5501  5246
  3 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  35:02  5243  3068
  4 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  35:06  5232  4746
  5 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  37:26  4839  6004
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  39:02  4570  5302
  7 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  41:30  4155  5024
  8 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  41:55  4085  6370
  9 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  42:17  4023  5627
 10 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  47:48  3095  4497
 11 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  47:56  3073  4118
 12 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  49:46  2764  3806
 13 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  49:56  2736  1369
 14 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  50:27  2649  3056
 15 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  54:32  1962  3573
 16 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  54:56  1895  3060
 17 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  55:58  1721   833
 18 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  61:59   709  2535
#
4419     H40                   05.08.2018 RVP = 5216/5117  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  38:10  5200  5137
  2 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  39:58  4973  4707
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  41:00  4843  5616
  4 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  42:28  4658  3975
  5 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  43:56  4473  2233
  6 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  45:01  4336  4670
  7 Pucherna Eduard                SMR7401  45:02  4334  2829
  8 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  47:52  3977  4321
  9 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  51:22  3535  3924
 10 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  55:47  2978  1733
 11 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  56:06  2938  4105
 12 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  56:37  2873  2255
 13 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  63:52  1959  4143
 14 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  65:15  1784  4816
 15 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  66:14  1660   778
 16 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  71:50   954  5807
 17 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  78:01   174   574
#
4419     H45                   05.08.2018 RVP = 5440/5309  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  29:09  5536  5304
  2 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  31:47  5097  5224
  3 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  32:40  4950  4719
  4 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  33:31  4809  4803
  5 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  33:43  4775  6175
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  33:52  4750  4549
  7 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  34:36  4628  5552
  8 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  34:40  4617  4948
  9 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  36:11  4365  4217
 10 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  36:26  4323  4157
 11 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  38:36  3962  4453
 12 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  39:28  3818  4898
 13 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  39:59  3732  2952
 14 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  45:16  2852  1539
 15 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  45:22  2836  4086
 16 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  47:01  2561  1905
 17 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  52:46  1604     0
 18 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  55:42  1115  3535
 19 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  55:50  1093  2137
 20 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  61:20   177  2317
 21 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  63:05     0  2522
 22 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  64:10     0  2652
 23 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  80:26     0  1236
#
4419     H50                   05.08.2018 RVP = 4679/4543  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  32:06  4492  4755
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  32:15  4472  5104
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:00  4369  4541
  4 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  33:41  4276  4700
  5 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  35:56  3967   394
  6 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  39:42  3451  4094
  7 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  42:28  3072  4114
  8 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  44:20  2817  3008
  9 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  44:35  2782  4295
 10 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  45:03  2719  4264
 11 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  48:09  2294  3740
 12 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  48:58  2182  2682
 13 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  54:12  1465  2573
 14 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  61:55   408  2880
#
4419     H55                   05.08.2018 RVP = 4328/4181  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  36:44  4118  3985
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  37:07  4076  2505
  3 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  37:11  4068  4415
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  37:45  4006  4968
  5 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  38:15  3950  4200
  6 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  39:07  3855  4076
  7 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  39:12  3845  3499
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  42:46  3451  3464
  9 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  47:07  2970  3910
 10 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  49:52  2667  3419
 11 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  49:59  2654  3390
 12 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  50:13  2628  3140
 13 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  50:37  2584  3358
 14 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  53:29  2267  3803
 15 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  93:27     0   110
#
4419     H60                   05.08.2018 RVP = 3892/3740  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  29:14  3851  3953
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  31:02  3638  4392
  3 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  32:20  3484  3460
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  33:00  3405  3959
  5 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  37:39  2854  3550
  6 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  38:29  2755  3609
  7 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  39:47  2601  2946
  8 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  44:26  2050  3031
  9 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  45:34  1915  2612
 10 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  49:36  1437  1787
#
4419     H65                   05.08.2018 RVP = 3886/3715  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  20:45  4150  4186
  2 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  24:14  3627  3812
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  27:39  3115  3952
  4 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  28:00  3062  2891
  5 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  28:04  3052  3747
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  28:06  3047  3736
  7 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  28:49  2939  2709
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  30:32  2682  2588
  9 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  30:45  2649  2916
 10 Peterka František              TJP4900  32:06  2447  3386
 11 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  32:09  2439  2882
 12 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  36:42  1756  2125
 13 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  39:45  1298   881
 14 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  39:55  1273  1738
 15 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  43:55   673  2214
#
4419     H70                   05.08.2018 RVP = 2550/2425  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  30:49  2402  2443
  2 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  31:14  2371  2659
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  31:41  2336  3174
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  35:42  2031  2320
  5 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  35:49  2023  1373
  6 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  37:44  1877  1470
  7 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  42:00  1553  1580
  8 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  45:13  1309  1567
  9 Gregor Miroslav                TUV4801  46:13  1233    75
 10 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  46:31  1210  2156
 11 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  57:14   397   529
 12 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  59:52   197  1184
 13 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  60:25   155   668
 14 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  63:21     0  1938
 15 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  71:08     0  1453
#