Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.08.2018 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1

4424     D21U                  24.08.2018 RVP = 7023/7023  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  36:06  7368  7727
  2 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  37:52  7041     0
  3 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  39:56  6659  3246
  4 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  40:08  6622  6507
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  43:26  6011  6727
  6 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  46:21  5472  7125
  7 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  46:38  5419  7032
  8 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550  71:08   887  1060
  9 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055 115:26     0   574
#
4424     D21E                  24.08.2018 RVP = 9415/9415  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  37:02  9597  8865
  2 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  38:00  9356  8995
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:18  9282  9578
  4 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  39:06  9082  8880
  5 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  39:35  8962  5058
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  40:06  8833  8522
  7 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  41:27  8496  9503
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  42:05  8338  9795
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  42:24  8259  9206
 10 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  42:31  8230  8965
 11 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  42:34  8218  8884
 12 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  42:39  8197  8591
 13 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  43:03  8097  8885
 14 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  43:28  7994  8375
 15 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  43:43  7931  8930
 16 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  43:49  7906  8147
 17 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  43:54  7885  8513
 18 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  45:12  7561  8419
 19 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  45:18  7536  2449
 20 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  45:49  7408  7678
 21 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  55:10  5077  7656
 22 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850 109:53     0   138
#
4424     D21A                  24.08.2018 RVP = 7230/7230  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  35:43  7480  1837
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  35:49  7461  8773
  3 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  39:29  6744  1904
  4 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  41:55  6269  6824
  5 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  45:11  5630  2500
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  45:54  5490  5907
  7 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  47:24  5197  3715
  8 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  47:39  5148  6857
  9 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  48:01  5077  6609
 10 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  48:22  5008  6122
 11 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  48:36  4963  5672
 12 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  49:27  4797  4263
 13 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  49:37  4764  1253
 14 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  50:19  4627  3287
 15 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  51:00  4494  5289
 16 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  52:11  4263  2872
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  54:16  3856  5890
 18 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  54:44  3764  4731
 19 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  56:54  3341  3337
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:36  3009  5331
 21 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  59:10  2898  7089
 22 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  61:29  2445  3749
 23 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  63:22  2077   525
 24 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  67:08  1341  3440
#
4424     D21B                  24.08.2018 RVP = 5234/5234  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  34:26  5525  4134
  2 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  37:01  5155  4683
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  37:57  5021  5150
  4 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  38:10  4990  3505
  5 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  38:20  4966  4663
  6 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  39:00  4870  4606
  7 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  39:54  4741  3590
  8 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  40:12  4698  5445
  9 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  42:08  4420  1655
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  43:58  4157  6020
 11 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  46:34  3784  4706
 12 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  47:19  3676  1607
 13 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  47:30  3650  3774
 14 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  50:09  3270  1247
 15 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  50:24  3234  4852
 16 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  52:31  2930  1007
 17 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  64:49  1164   682
 18 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  75:21     0  1785
#
4424     D21C                  24.08.2018 RVP = 3479/3479  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  33:09  3733  4028
  2 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  36:03  3451  2663
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  38:08  3248  2943
  4 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  39:20  3132   740
  5 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  39:44  3093   744
  6 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  42:16  2846  1679
  7 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  42:35  2815  2731
  8 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  42:53  2786  2097
  9 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  42:56  2781  2485
 10 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  44:50  2597  1843
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  45:49  2501  3654
 12 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  50:04  2088  4043
 13 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  50:57  2002  2729
 14 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  57:29  1366  1286
 15 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  57:57  1321   723
 16 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  63:26   787   483
 17 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  65:27   591  2168
 18 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  66:13   517  2009
 19 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  70:43    79  2207
 20 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  74:43     0   345
#
4424     D35                   24.08.2018 RVP = 5639/5560  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  26:59  6117  6283
  2 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  32:18  5179  6163
  3 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  33:10  5026  4651
  4 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  36:20  4466  6008
  5 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  37:56  4184  1286
  6 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  37:57  4181  4747
  7 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  40:05  3804  4959
  8 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  40:23  3751  4784
  9 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  40:53  3663  4217
 10 Šidlová Klára                  TZL8250  46:27  2680     0
 11 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  47:50  2436  1412
 12 Marková Eva                    STE7550  48:19  2351  3360
 13 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  49:09  2204  3985
 14 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  51:09  1850  1521
 15 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  51:58  1706  4438
 16 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  52:19  1644  1817
 17 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  52:24  1630  2625
 18 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  53:30  1436  3437
 19 Chládková Petra                DKP8159  54:59  1174     0
 20 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  55:21  1109  3437
 21 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  57:15   773  1349
 22 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  58:19   585   867
 23 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  60:08   264  3142
 24 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  61:31    20  2784
 25 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150  66:42     0   734
 26 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  70:24     0  1438
 27 Vacíková Jana                  TEP7950  77:41     0     0
 28 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  78:48     0  3422
 29 Havláková Daniela              ROU7951 138:28     0     0
#
4424     D40                   24.08.2018 RVP = 6458/6335  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  27:50  6585  6306
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  29:56  6146  7217
  3 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  31:19  5857  6149
  4 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  31:38  5791  5993
  5 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  32:03  5704  5677
  6 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  32:31  5607  4618
  7 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  33:00  5506  5809
  8 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  33:32  5394  5940
  9 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  34:13  5252  4032
 10 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  34:31  5189  5497
 11 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  35:04  5074  5556
 12 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  36:28  4782  5319
 13 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  36:30  4775  5259
 14 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  36:31  4771  6509
 15 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  36:36  4754  5992
 16 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  36:51  4702  6109
 17 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  36:58  4677  2277
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  37:31  4563  6045
 19 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  37:31  4563  4898
 20 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  37:32  4559  6058
 21 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  39:57  4054  3656
 22 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  40:14  3995  4386
 23 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  41:05  3818  4484
 24 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  41:34  3717  3371
 25 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  42:42  3480  4608
 26 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  43:27  3324  4397
 27 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  43:41  3275  5274
 28 Hvězdová Dagmar                SJC7656  44:44  3055  1246
 29 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  47:40  2443     0
 30 Pavlů Lenka                    MFP7753  48:36  2248   888
 31 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  49:13  2119  1911
 32 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  49:22  2088  3801
 33 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  49:34  2046  3129
 34 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  49:59  1959  3219
 35 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  52:49  1367  4633
 36 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  53:39  1193   402
 37 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  53:52  1148  2373
 38 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  54:42   974  3524
 39 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  55:36   786  1317
 40 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  57:08   466  1155
 41 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  57:14   445  3225
 42 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  57:49   323  3607
 43 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  58:54    97   687
 44 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  58:55    93  3075
 45 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  59:51     0  1936
 46 Bártíková Irena                VSP7461  61:34     0   758
 47 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  62:25     0  2608
 48 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  66:37     0  1546
 49 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  67:10     0  1437
 50 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  75:59     0    32
 51 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  80:38     0   348
 52 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  82:47     0  4413
 53 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  87:02     0     0
#
4424     D45                   24.08.2018 RVP = 5478/5347  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  30:11  5422  5583
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  30:39  5345  5502
  3 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  33:10  4924  4272
  4 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  34:26  4713  4315
  5 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  35:01  4616  5241
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  35:19  4565  5777
  7 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  35:25  4549  5152
  8 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  35:46  4490   435
  9 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  38:24  4051  4233
 10 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  39:20  3895  4793
 11 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  39:29  3870  4248
 12 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  39:30  3867  4477
 13 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  39:33  3859  3698
 14 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  39:42  3834   374
 15 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  40:08  3761  3891
 16 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  40:19  3731  3203
 17 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  40:25  3714  4389
 18 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  40:26  3711  5289
 19 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  41:24  3550  4604
 20 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  41:25  3547  2887
 21 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  41:29  3536  3640
 22 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  41:48  3483  2708
 23 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  41:48  3483  3596
 24 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  42:37  3347  3720
 25 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  43:15  3241  3988
 26 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  44:52  2971  4242
 27 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  45:15  2907  4066
 28 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  46:05  2768  3682
 29 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  46:59  2618  1660
 30 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  47:01  2612  3437
 31 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  47:11  2584  4210
 32 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  47:17  2568  3272
 33 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  48:54  2298  2291
 34 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  49:16  2237  3233
 35 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  50:10  2086  4407
 36 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  52:31  1694  4449
 37 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  52:35  1683  2579
 38 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  53:17  1566  1482
 39 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  55:38  1174  3466
 40 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  55:56  1124  2943
 41 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  57:06   929  1455
 42 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  57:12   912   614
 43 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  58:45   653  1994
 44 Válková Martina                TUV7051  59:11   581     0
 45 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  60:13   409   469
 46 Kopecká Alena                  VSP7250  61:06   261     0
 47 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  62:20    55  1117
 48 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  62:55     0  1359
 49 Postolková Monika              DKL7053  65:37     0     0
 50 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  66:43     0   720
 51 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  67:30     0  1622
 52 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  69:11     0  1126
 53 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  70:40     0   518
 54 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  76:36     0  1417
#
4424     D50                   24.08.2018 RVP = 5270/5117  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  24:38  5275  5656
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  25:24  5127  5693
  3 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  28:04  4615  5287
  4 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  28:32  4525  4210
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  28:37  4509  4572
  6 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  29:37  4316  3911
  7 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  30:35  4131  4379
  8 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  31:40  3922  4206
  9 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  32:33  3752  3091
 10 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  33:05  3650  4434
 11 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  33:10  3634  4069
 12 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  34:52  3307  4543
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  35:28  3192  3828
 14 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  36:04  3076  4115
 15 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  37:24  2820  3032
 16 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  37:32  2794  4547
 17 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  37:41  2765  5143
 18 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  38:03  2695  3537
 19 Jelínková Jana                 TZL6556  39:10  2480   951
 20 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  40:51  2156   693
 21 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  41:31  2028  2911
 22 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  41:41  1996  3184
 23 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  42:38  1813  2920
 24 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  43:15  1695  2604
 25 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  46:07  1144  3188
 26 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  60:15     0   447
 27 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551  85:36     0  2307
#
4424     D55                   24.08.2018 RVP = 4567/4412  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  26:34  4658  5226
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  29:47  4177  5272
  3 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  30:17  4103  4524
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  31:02  3991  4234
  5 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  33:18  3652  2251
  6 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  37:17  3056  3582
  7 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  40:42  2546  2767
  8 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  44:31  1975  3231
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  48:48  1335  2799
 10 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  55:52   279  2180
#
4424     D60                   24.08.2018 RVP = 4474/4300  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  25:08  4555  4954
  2 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  27:47  4148  3794
  3 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  29:22  3905  3232
  4 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  30:17  3765  3586
  5 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  30:45  3693  3722
  6 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  31:52  3522  2238
  7 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  32:12  3471  4964
  8 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  33:01  3346  4255
  9 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  33:20  3297  3595
 10 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  33:26  3282  4403
 11 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  36:17  2845  3351
 12 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  37:44  2622  3749
 13 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  40:49  2149  3768
 14 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  45:00  1508  2305
 15 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  47:33  1117  2393
 16 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  48:05  1035   412
 17 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  55:17     0   180
 18 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  55:52     0  1966
 19 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  60:07     0  1488
 20 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  61:39     0   237
#
4424     D65                   24.08.2018 RVP = 3034/2901  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  23:04  3074  3070
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  25:53  2757  2780
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  26:37  2674  2920
  4 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  29:28  2353  3260
  5 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  29:30  2349  3144
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  34:14  1816  2534
  7 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  34:47  1754  2662
  8 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  38:45  1308   470
  9 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  40:57  1060  1300
 10 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  43:48   739  1221
 11 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  55:58     0   242
 12 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350  93:26     0     0
#
4424     D70                   24.08.2018 RVP = 1107/1053  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  32:52  1137  1549
  2 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  35:17  1069  1705
  3 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  42:05   879   924
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  42:24   870   741
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  45:00   797     0
  6 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  61:27   336   616
#
4424     H21U                  24.08.2018 RVP = 6569/6569  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  42:17  6767  2674
  2 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  42:37  6717  6134
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  45:56  6217  6907
  4 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  47:57  5913  6095
  5 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  50:12  5574  6679
  6 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  50:14  5569  5028
  7 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  53:03  5145  7032
  8 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  54:40  4901  5616
  9 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  55:45  4738  5988
 10 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  56:15  4663  2987
 11 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  56:41  4597   362
 12 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  61:01  3944  4478
 13 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  65:55  3206  4377
 14 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  76:23  1629  4233
 15 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  77:45  1423  3250
 16 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  91:14     0  2872
#
4424     H21E                  24.08.2018 RVP = 9246/9246  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  36:49  9604  9276
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  38:50  9117  5614
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  39:17  9008  9365
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:24  8980  9098
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  40:14  8779  9166
  6 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  40:30  8714  8969
  7 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  41:26  8489  9325
  8 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:29  8477  8568
  9 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  42:29  8236  8350
 10 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  43:28  7998  8302
 11 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:50  7910  8938
 12 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  43:56  7886  5018
 13 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  44:14  7813  8366
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  44:58  7636  8437
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  45:27  7519  7826
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  45:42  7459  8069
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  45:54  7411  8072
 18 Hepner David                   SHK7601  46:21  7302  7949
 19 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  46:25  7286  8756
 20 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  47:42  6976  9018
 21 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  49:38  6510  7766
 22 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  49:47  6473  8755
 23 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  50:01  6417   712
 24 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  50:17  6353  7768
 25 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  50:31  6296  7939
 26 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  52:46  5753  7431
 27 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  53:19  5620  7363
 28 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  56:35  4832  7504
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:00  4731  6351
 30 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  59:10  4208  6493
 31 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  60:43  3834  7501
 32 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  62:33  3391  6927
 33 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  65:08  2768  7334
 34 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  65:15  2740  8336
 35 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  68:07  2047  7599
 36 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  71:10  1311  1330
 37 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  74:03   615  6724
 38 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  75:05   366  1469
 39 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  76:22    56  2488
#
4424     H21A                  24.08.2018 RVP = 7713/7713  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:07  8147  7970
  2 Roudný Václav                  LPU0002  40:12  7543  4601
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  40:42  7445  6416
  4 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  40:56  7399  7508
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  41:07  7363  8029
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  41:46  7235  6340
  7 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  43:10  6961  7011
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:30  6699  6877
  9 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  44:46  6647  6471
 10 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  45:14  6556  7067
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  45:24  6523  6373
 12 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  46:12  6366  6133
 13 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  46:42  6268  6757
 14 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  46:50  6242  1562
 15 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  46:59  6212  6126
 16 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  48:19  5951   663
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  48:55  5833  6870
 18 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  49:11  5781  7390
 19 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  49:22  5745  5789
 20 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  49:52  5647  4629
 21 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  50:11  5585  1197
 22 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:52  5255  6814
 23 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  52:16  5176  6372
 24 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  52:48  5072  3244
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:51  5062  5776
 26 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  53:09  5003  6556
 27 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  54:37  4716  7671
 28 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  55:51  4474  6754
 29 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  56:25  4363  5852
 30 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  57:24  4170  5267
 31 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  58:14  4006  7006
 32 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  60:46  3510  1925
 33 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  62:00  3268  6447
 34 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  62:34  3157  4781
 35 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  62:49  3108  4416
 36 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  63:56  2889  5162
 37 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  66:10  2451  3966
 38 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  68:23  2016  5026
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  71:53  1330  5743
 40 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  72:27  1219   834
 41 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  74:27   826  5399
 42 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  76:09   493  4129
 43 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709  79:11     0     0
 44 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  81:11     0  1758
 45 Polášek Jan                    DKP8811  86:00     0     0
#
4424     H21B                  24.08.2018 RVP = 6522/6522  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  35:35  6691  6377
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  35:52  6641  5759
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  38:11  6227  6531
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  40:11  5870  7282
  5 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  40:22  5837     0
  6 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  40:34  5801  6271
  7 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  41:23  5656  3840
  8 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  42:20  5486  5743
  9 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  44:03  5180  5593
 10 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  45:54  4849  5318
 11 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  46:27  4751  2392
 12 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  46:36  4724  1945
 13 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  47:41  4531  4727
 14 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  49:14  4254  4557
 15 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  49:38  4183  5229
 16 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  49:55  4132  5524
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:03  4108  5446
 18 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  50:36  4010  4034
 19 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  51:03  3930   765
 20 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  51:52  3784   663
 21 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  53:48  3439  3471
 22 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  54:05  3388  3847
 23 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  54:17  3353  3440
 24 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  55:45  3091  2242
 25 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  55:47  3085  3171
 26 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  55:57  3055  6151
 27 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  56:36  2939  3609
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  58:35  2585  5679
 29 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  63:51  1645  1022
 30 Vodička Jan                    TUR7801  64:32  1523     0
 31 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  72:40    71  5246
#
4424     H21C                  24.08.2018 RVP = 6091/6091  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  29:29  6261  6124
  2 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  30:38  6030  6269
  3 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  30:54  5977  5722
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  31:50  5789  5048
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  32:13  5712  5290
  6 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  32:19  5692  2807
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  35:14  5107  7052
  8 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  35:59  4956  3609
  9 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  36:28  4859  3777
 10 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  40:16  4096  1343
 11 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  40:29  4052  2655
 12 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  42:00  3748  3686
 13 Skyva Petr                     STE9307  42:47  3591     0
 14 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  43:11  3510  4128
 15 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  45:43  3001  2541
 16 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602  46:30  2844     0
 17 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  56:16   883   350
 18 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  59:32   227  1644
 19 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  60:29    36   202
 20 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  62:54     0   216
 21 Čeřovský Marek                 TJN8800  66:48     0     0
 22 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003  70:51     0   468
 23 Mikula Jan                     TJN8900  72:37     0     0
 24 Lexa Lukáš                     VTA9301  84:21     0     0
#
4424     H35                   24.08.2018 RVP = 5255/5181  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  36:38  5274  5033
  2 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  38:27  5033  5363
  3 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  39:25  4904  2160
  4 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  41:28  4632  5848
  5 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  42:42  4468  5537
  6 Kočárek Michal                 CHA7400  42:51  4448   902
  7 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  44:59  4165  3056
  8 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  48:02  3760  2912
  9 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  56:35  2624  4497
 10 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  57:01  2566  4212
 11 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  58:15  2402  2819
 12 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  59:15  2269  3806
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  61:41  1946  4138
 14 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  62:49  1795     0
 15 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  64:39  1552  3676
 16 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  65:14  1474  3884
 17 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  65:22  1457  1063
 18 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  65:38  1421  3138
 19 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202  66:18  1333  1260
 20 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  66:37  1291  1686
 21 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  68:47  1003  1400
 22 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  69:24   921  3026
 23 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  71:29   644   929
 24 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  73:13   414  2467
 25 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 101:17     0   957
 26 Kolenec Jan                    HCE8000 118:08     0   168
#
4424     H40                   24.08.2018 RVP = 5646/5539  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  30:40  5885  6484
  2 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  32:21  5613   538
  3 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  37:39  4757  5468
  4 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  40:19  4326  5391
  5 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  40:43  4262  4883
  6 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  41:24  4151  6004
  7 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  41:31  4132  2945
  8 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  41:46  4092  4612
  9 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  43:43  3777  3879
 10 Juřina František               FYD7800  44:08  3710  3396
 11 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  44:41  3621  1130
 12 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  45:11  3540  4461
 13 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  45:20  3516  2343
 14 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  45:22  3511  1479
 15 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  47:05  3233  3924
 16 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  47:10  3220  4305
 17 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  47:38  3144  2036
 18 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  48:01  3082  3618
 19 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  49:06  2907  4670
 20 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  49:16  2880   972
 21 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  51:50  2466  4233
 22 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  55:55  1806   591
 23 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  56:25  1725  4816
 24 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  56:54  1647  3110
 25 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505  58:12  1437   364
 26 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  59:30  1227   174
 27 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  59:37  1208  2876
 28 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  60:03  1138  2667
 29 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  62:38   721  3219
 30 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  64:03   492  2815
 31 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  64:48   371  3611
 32 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  65:28   263  2722
 33 Puš Roman                      STH7501  68:14     0  2602
 34 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  70:54     0   997
 35 Pavlů Jiří                     MFP7704  73:51     0   710
 36 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  84:04     0   951
 37 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  86:10     0   312
 38 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  91:52     0  1078
 39 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  95:16     0     0
 40 Prokeš Tomáš                   SHK7503 145:45     0   105
#
4424     H45                   24.08.2018 RVP = 5976/5833  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  25:22  6419  2225
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  29:53  5529  6642
  3 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  31:43  5168  6046
  4 Valter Dalibor                 KBP6900  32:10  5080  3107
  5 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  32:22  5040  5616
  6 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  33:07  4893  5224
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  33:38  4791  5763
  8 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  33:50  4752  5311
  9 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  33:55  4735  4803
 10 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  34:55  4538  5271
 11 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  35:29  4427  5060
 12 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  35:32  4417  1436
 13 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  35:47  4368  5815
 14 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  37:00  4128  1807
 15 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  37:27  4039  5580
 16 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  37:37  4007  5126
 17 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  38:09  3902  4401
 18 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  38:09  3902  3568
 19 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  38:32  3826  3109
 20 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  38:45  3783  4572
 21 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  38:51  3764  4702
 22 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  40:38  3413  4217
 23 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  40:38  3413  3402
 24 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  40:51  3370  5096
 25 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  41:33  3232  3566
 26 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  41:39  3212  4018
 27 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  41:43  3199  4099
 28 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  42:07  3120  2265
 29 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  42:11  3107  4072
 30 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  43:07  2924  5134
 31 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  44:12  2710  2952
 32 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  45:16  2500  4043
 33 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  45:26  2467  3876
 34 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  46:05  2339  2916
 35 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  46:05  2339  3656
 36 Mairich Vít                    TJN7200  46:48  2198     0
 37 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  47:45  2011  2941
 38 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  47:48  2001  2290
 39 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  49:03  1755  2586
 40 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  49:06  1745  2802
 41 Háp Petr                       PHK7201  49:48  1608   422
 42 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  51:18  1312  5042
 43 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  52:31  1073  3860
 44 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  52:48  1017  1476
 45 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  54:27   692  1546
 46 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  55:40   452  3344
 47 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  55:59   390  2652
 48 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  56:38   262  3136
 49 Beseda Pavel                   CHT6910  57:50    26  1060
 50 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  57:53    16  2041
 51 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  58:10     0  1399
 52 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  58:26     0  2327
 53 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  63:29     0  2607
 54 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  68:30     0   114
 55 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  70:18     0  1616
 56 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  78:11     0   237
 57 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  91:51     0   138
#
4424     H50                   24.08.2018 RVP = 5461/5303  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  28:05  5542  5752
  2 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  30:22  5149  4675
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  32:02  4862  5834
  4 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  33:38  4587  5319
  5 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  34:19  4470  4263
  6 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  35:28  4272  4822
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  35:50  4209  4549
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  36:02  4174  5302
  9 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701  36:26  4106  1270
 10 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  38:10  3807  5102
 11 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  38:12  3802  3818
 12 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  40:43  3369  3008
 13 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  42:01  3145  3740
 14 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  42:51  3002  2834
 15 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  46:58  2293  2626
 16 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  47:57  2124  1983
 17 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  48:22  2053  4193
 18 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  49:23  1878  2747
 19 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  51:46  1468  2996
 20 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  52:28  1347  3029
 21 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  52:32  1336  2973
 22 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  56:42   619  2413
 23 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  57:41   450  3079
 24 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  59:30   137   510
 25 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  63:02     0   435
 26 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  64:45     0   670
 27 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700 130:30     0     0
#
4424     H55                   24.08.2018 RVP = 4721/4560  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  28:05  4865  4541
  2 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  31:42  4343  4968
  3 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  32:54  4169  4172
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  33:41  4056  4755
  5 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  33:51  4032  1506
  6 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  34:33  3931  4237
  7 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  35:19  3820  3251
  8 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  35:20  3818  3068
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  36:13  3690  3803
 10 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  36:22  3668  3499
 11 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:51  3454  4200
 12 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  38:13  3401  3427
 13 Vykysalý Miroslav              PHK5902  38:19  3387  1592
 14 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  38:36  3346  3464
 15 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  39:13  3257  5104
 16 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  40:25  3083  3896
 17 Čechlovský Josef               CHA5900  40:55  3011   688
 18 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  44:07  2549  3712
 19 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  44:44  2460  3625
 20 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  47:21  2082  2671
 21 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  47:59  1990  3010
 22 Košek Ladislav                 LLI5903  48:11  1962   457
 23 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  50:01  1697  2487
 24 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  54:09  1100  1940
 25 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  56:11   806  2494
 26 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  58:36   457  4078
 27 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  60:21   204  2384
 28 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  60:57   117  2442
 29 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001  66:07     0     0
#
4424     H60                   24.08.2018 RVP = 3935/3782  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  23:13  4135  5344
  2 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  26:16  3707  2130
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  29:32  3248  3609
  4 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  31:51  2923  4143
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  34:17  2581  2959
  6 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  34:55  2492  1705
  7 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  36:42  2242  2916
  8 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  38:41  1963  3031
  9 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  39:03  1912  3550
 10 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  39:22  1867  2847
 11 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  40:26  1717  1787
 12 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  43:11  1331  1627
 13 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  43:43  1256  1453
#
4424     H65                   24.08.2018 RVP = 3590/3432  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  24:24  3679  3938
  2 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  28:17  3196  3365
  3 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  28:20  3190  2891
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  29:03  3101  3845
  5 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  29:39  3026  3261
  6 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  29:53  2997  3093
  7 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  31:19  2819  3274
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  31:53  2749  3397
  9 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  32:07  2720  2387
 10 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  32:39  2653  2644
 11 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  34:13  2458  2882
 12 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  35:25  2309  3358
 13 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  37:39  2032  2174
 14 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  38:07  1974  2528
 15 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  39:32  1798  2125
 16 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  39:53  1754  2516
 17 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  40:52  1632   719
 18 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  43:35  1294  3407
 19 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  43:55  1253  2498
 20 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  47:54   758  2051
 21 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  54:47     0   881
 22 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  59:51     0  1162
 23 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  67:43     0  1738
#
4424     H70                   24.08.2018 RVP = 2942/2798  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  20:28  3132  3783
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  24:52  2629  3174
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  26:28  2446  2691
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  28:07  2257  2443
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  30:52  1943  2619
  6 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  33:01  1697  1957
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  36:49  1263  2194
  8 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  37:14  1215     0
  9 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  37:27  1190  1938
 10 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  39:07  1000  2156
 11 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  39:26   964  1438
 12 Duda František                 KPY4600  47:17    66  1182
#
4424     H75                   24.08.2018 RVP = 1650/1561  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  28:23  1748  2502
  2 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  34:28  1469  1373
  3 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  36:53  1358   746
  4 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  41:06  1164  1120
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  41:06  1164  1690
  6 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  45:18   971  1567
  7 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  46:46   904  1073
  8 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  48:50   809   668
#