Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.08.2018 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

4425     D21U                  25.08.2018 RVP = 6296/6296  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  54:28  7041     0
  2 Valešová Jana                  CHA9152  63:48  6090  7727
  3 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  67:05  5755  3246
  4 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  70:32  5404  6507
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  70:49  5375  6727
  6 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  76:43  4774  3395
  7 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550 121:07   249  1060
  8 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651 132:02     0  7125
#
4425     D21E                  25.08.2018 RVP = 9415/9415  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  67:01  9727  9503
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  69:32  9385  8965
  3 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  71:25  9129  8880
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  72:19  9007  5058
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  73:10  8892  9795
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  74:07  8763  9578
  7 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  74:08  8760  9206
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  74:48  8670  8522
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  75:33  8568  8375
 10 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  77:45  8269  8865
 11 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  78:26  8176  8995
 12 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  79:27  8038  8930
 13 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  79:37  8015  8884
 14 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  80:57  7834  2449
 15 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  81:32  7755  7678
 16 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  82:01  7690  8591
 17 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  82:44  7592  8513
 18 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  83:18  7515  8885
 19 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  89:02  6736  8147
 20 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461 103:36  4758  7656
 21 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255 123:31  2053  8419
#
4425     D21A                  25.08.2018 RVP = 7230/7230  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  67:16  7517  8773
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  67:51  7457  1837
  3 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  75:03  6713  1904
  4 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  78:06  6399  3715
  5 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  84:06  5779  3287
  6 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  88:18  5346  4263
  7 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  88:30  5325  6609
  8 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  89:32  5219  2500
  9 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  89:38  5208  1253
 10 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  90:00  5170  6824
 11 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  90:27  5124  6857
 12 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  91:18  5036  2872
 13 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  91:23  5028  6122
 14 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  94:31  4704  5672
 15 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  95:04  4647  3337
 16 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  95:25  4611  7089
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  97:23  4408  5890
 18 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  98:15  4319  5289
 19 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050 102:32  3877  4731
 20 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550 112:52  2810  3440
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 122:09  1852  5331
 22 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353 122:25  1825  3749
#
4425     D21B                  25.08.2018 RVP = 5234/5234  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  84:49  5315  5150
  2 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  85:13  5290  4134
  3 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  88:25  5096  4606
  4 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  89:06  5054  3505
  5 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  91:15  4924  4706
  6 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  93:14  4803  4683
  7 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  93:32  4785  1607
  8 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  94:13  4743  4663
  9 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  94:32  4724  3590
 10 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  95:30  4665  1007
 11 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  99:24  4429  5445
 12 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  99:28  4424  1655
 13 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 109:09  3836  3774
 14 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151 113:26  3576  1247
 15 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759 117:11  3348  4852
 16 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651 121:48  3068   682
 17 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655 123:50  2944  6020
 18 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 129:36  2594  1785
#
4425     D21C                  25.08.2018 RVP = 3233/3233  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  83:06  3341   740
  2 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  85:35  3248  2485
  3 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  89:18  3108   744
  4 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  94:08  2926  2794
  5 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  98:11  2774  2731
  6 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 100:26  2689  3654
  7 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451 101:05  2665  2663
  8 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451 101:27  2651  2943
  9 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652 101:49  2637  2097
 10 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451 105:45  2489  2168
 11 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650 110:11  2323  1679
 12 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250 112:58  2218  1286
 13 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751 114:04  2177  4043
 14 Marečková Edita                PGP8853 115:12  2134  2207
 15 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050 120:51  1922  2729
 16 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552 121:41  1890  2009
 17 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751 126:42  1702  2579
 18 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 127:55  1656   723
 19 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550 138:41  1251  1381
 20 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955 141:04  1161   483
 21 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 170:20    61   345
 22 Kosinová Kamila                TJN9050 177:21     0     0
#
4425     D35                   25.08.2018 RVP = 5639/5560  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  55:47  6068  6283
  2 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  65:35  5222  6163
  3 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  67:48  5031  4651
  4 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  68:01  5012  6008
  5 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  68:50  4941  4959
  6 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  71:07  4744  4217
  7 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  74:40  4438  1286
  8 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  75:48  4340  4784
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  81:29  3850  3360
 10 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  84:18  3607  4747
 11 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  88:20  3259  3437
 12 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  90:25  3079  3985
 13 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  91:32  2982  4438
 14 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  92:06  2934  2784
 15 Šidlová Klára                  TZL8250  95:34  2634     0
 16 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  97:43  2449  1412
 17 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  98:39  2368   606
 18 Chládková Petra                DKP8159  99:35  2288     0
 19 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553 100:22  2220  1349
 20 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850 102:19  2052  1817
 21 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851 105:33  1773  3437
 22 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253 106:03  1730   867
 23 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351 109:20  1446  3142
 24 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051 109:22  1444  1521
 25 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150 120:31   481   734
 26 Vacíková Jana                  TEP7950 125:43    33     0
 27 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151 131:30     0   286
 28 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350 132:29     0  1438
 29 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452 160:54     0  2625
#
4425     D40                   25.08.2018 RVP = 6439/6317  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  50:23  6382  7217
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  50:30  6368  6306
  3 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  55:23  5789  5809
  4 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  57:54  5490  5940
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  58:55  5370  6509
  6 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  59:25  5310  5993
  7 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  59:55  5251  5497
  8 Hvězdová Dagmar                SJC7656  60:50  5142  1246
  9 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  61:04  5114  5274
 10 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  61:18  5087  6058
 11 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  61:39  5045  5556
 12 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  61:49  5025  4618
 13 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  62:30  4944  5677
 14 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  62:56  4893  5319
 15 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  65:32  4584  4898
 16 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  66:05  4519  4386
 17 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  66:21  4487  4032
 18 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  67:01  4408  6109
 19 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  67:24  4363  5992
 20 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  67:46  4319  5259
 21 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  70:04  4046  6045
 22 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  73:47  3605  2277
 23 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  73:49  3601  4633
 24 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  74:44  3493  3801
 25 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  78:18  3069  3371
 26 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  79:12  2962  2373
 27 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  80:22  2824  4397
 28 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  81:32  2686  4608
 29 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  83:08  2496     0
 30 Pavlů Lenka                    MFP7753  85:00  2274   888
 31 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  88:39  1841  4484
 32 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  89:36  1728  1155
 33 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  90:13  1655  1317
 34 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  92:23  1398  2608
 35 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  92:31  1382  3225
 36 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  94:02  1202   481
 37 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  96:24   921  3075
 38 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  96:49   872  1372
 39 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  97:13   824  3656
 40 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  97:36   779  1911
 41 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  98:45   642   473
 42 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  99:20   573  3524
 43 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758 100:11   472    32
 44 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850 104:13     0  1936
 45 Černá Petra                    ALB7450 104:26     0  1437
 46 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 105:00     0  3607
 47 Bártíková Irena                VSP7461 109:11     0   758
 48 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650 111:11     0   687
 49 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750 113:35     0  1546
 50 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353 117:33     0  3219
 51 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651 118:15     0  3129
 52 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650 120:58     0   402
 53 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550 131:09     0   348
 54 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 146:17     0     0
#
4425     D45                   25.08.2018 RVP = 5478/5347  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  49:08  5608  5583
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  53:42  5156  5502
  3 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  56:01  4928  4793
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  56:35  4872  5777
  5 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  61:53  4348   435
  6 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  62:33  4282  5152
  7 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  65:10  4024  5241
  8 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  67:28  3796  4407
  9 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  68:24  3704   374
 10 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  69:14  3622  4389
 11 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  69:19  3614  4233
 12 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  69:55  3554  5289
 13 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  69:57  3551  3891
 14 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  71:37  3386  4604
 15 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  71:42  3378  4210
 16 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  71:56  3355  3720
 17 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  72:00  3349  3437
 18 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  73:12  3230  4272
 19 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  74:00  3151  3988
 20 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  75:18  3023  4248
 21 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  76:01  2952  4449
 22 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  78:28  2710  3233
 23 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  80:24  2519  3698
 24 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  80:42  2489  4477
 25 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  80:52  2473  3596
 26 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  82:11  2343  3640
 27 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  84:08  2150  1660
 28 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  84:16  2137  4315
 29 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  86:17  1937  2579
 30 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  86:28  1919  3466
 31 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  86:32  1913  2887
 32 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  89:32  1616  2708
 33 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  90:29  1523  4242
 34 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  92:04  1366  3272
 35 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  94:42  1106  3203
 36 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  95:36  1017  4066
 37 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  97:29   831   469
 38 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250 100:19   551  2253
 39 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060 102:10   368   720
 40 Válková Martina                TUV7051 103:14   263     0
 41 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950 104:10   171   614
 42 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 104:58    92  2943
 43 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953 105:03    83  1117
 44 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052 107:45     0  2291
 45 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952 111:10     0  3682
 46 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350 115:56     0  1126
 47 Ježková Lenka                  LPU7254 119:06     0     0
 48 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055 121:46     0   574
 49 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853 122:36     0  1482
 50 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 123:23     0  1994
 51 Postolková Monika              DKL7053 125:06     0     0
 52 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553 126:02     0  1455
 53 Stará Petra                    VRL7354 134:22     0  1417
 54 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 138:41     0  1359
 55 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 145:37     0  1622
 56 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150 159:47     0   518
#
4425     D50                   25.08.2018 RVP = 5270/5117  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  51:27  5104  5656
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  51:30  5099  5693
  3 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  54:32  4810  5143
  4 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  60:41  4223  5287
  5 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  61:47  4118  3091
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  62:56  4009  4210
  7 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  64:23  3870  4543
  8 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  65:15  3788  4434
  9 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  67:27  3578  4379
 10 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  69:08  3417  4572
 11 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  71:08  3227  4547
 12 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  71:22  3204  3828
 13 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  71:47  3165  4206
 14 Jelínková Jana                 TZL6556  72:11  3126   951
 15 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  72:38  3084  4069
 16 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  72:44  3074  4115
 17 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  77:41  2602  2920
 18 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  81:25  2246   693
 19 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  85:28  1859  3911
 20 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  87:26  1672  3188
 21 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  88:18  1589  3032
 22 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  94:39   984  3537
 23 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551 104:13    71  2307
 24 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651 107:46     0  3184
 25 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653 117:16     0  2604
#
4425     D55                   25.08.2018 RVP = 4567/4412  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  47:00  4721  5272
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  47:57  4642  5226
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  60:43  3580  4234
  4 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  61:34  3509  4524
  5 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  61:53  3483  2251
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  66:49  3073  2799
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  67:24  3024  3582
  8 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  74:53  2402  3231
  9 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  83:23  1695  2767
 10 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  97:06   554  2180
#
4425     D60                   25.08.2018 RVP = 4474/4300  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  49:34  4372  4954
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  52:13  4156  4964
  3 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  53:04  4086  4255
  4 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  54:58  3932  4403
  5 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  58:26  3649  3768
  6 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  60:02  3519  3586
  7 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  60:23  3490  3722
  8 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  63:30  3236  3232
  9 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  63:52  3207  3728
 10 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  65:26  3079  3794
 11 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  67:11  2936  3749
 12 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  69:35  2741  3595
 13 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  70:58  2628  2238
 14 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  73:10  2449  3351
 15 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  73:31  2420  3325
 16 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  78:57  1978   180
 17 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  81:09  1799  1966
 18 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  84:51  1497  2393
 19 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  98:31   384  2305
 20 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  99:27   308  1488
 21 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 114:10     0   237
#
4425     D65                   25.08.2018 RVP = 3034/2901  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  54:02  2942  3144
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  56:27  2820  3070
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  57:59  2743  2780
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  62:54  2495  2534
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  63:12  2479  3260
  6 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  67:31  2261  2662
  7 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  80:09  1623  2920
  8 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  87:33  1250  1840
  9 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  91:09  1068   470
 10 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955 104:15   406  1300
 11 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150 109:52   122  1221
#
4425     D70                   25.08.2018 RVP = 1107/1053  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  50:22  1099  1705
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  53:01  1048  1549
  3 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  58:50   938   924
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  59:15   930   741
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  73:12   664     0
  6 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  75:18   624   616
#
4425     H21U                  25.08.2018 RVP = 6569/6569  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  63:31  6784  6907
  2 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  66:38  6472  7032
  3 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  66:52  6448  6134
  4 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  68:20  6302  5988
  5 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  68:48  6255  5028
  6 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  70:45  6060  6679
  7 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  71:01  6033  6095
  8 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  75:22  5598  1618
  9 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  79:41  5166  2674
 10 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  83:56  4741  5616
 11 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  84:01  4733  2987
 12 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  88:07  4323   362
 13 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  88:42  4264  4377
 14 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  98:41  3266  4233
 15 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801 124:23   695  2872
 16 Forst Libor                    MFP6301 125:24   593  3250
 17 Jakubík Petr                   TJN7506 147:12     0     0
#
4425     H21E                  25.08.2018 RVP = 9246/9246  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  66:56  9621  9276
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  70:57  9089  9325
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  71:25  9027  9365
  4 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  73:40  8729  5614
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  74:06  8671  9098
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  77:04  8278  8938
  7 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  77:35  8210  9166
  8 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  77:38  8203  8350
  9 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  78:14  8123  8969
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  78:46  8053  8568
 11 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  79:06  8009  8366
 12 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  80:12  7863  5018
 13 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  81:32  7686  8437
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  82:19  7582  7768
 15 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  82:49  7516   712
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  82:57  7498  8756
 17 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  83:03  7485  8302
 18 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  83:36  7412  7826
 19 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  83:56  7368  8069
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  84:01  7357  8072
 21 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  84:52  7244  7487
 22 Hepner David                   SHK7601  85:10  7205  7949
 23 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  86:37  7012  8336
 24 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  87:56  6838  7363
 25 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  89:29  6633  7766
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  89:29  6633  6351
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  91:36  6352  6944
 28 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  93:17  6129  7939
 29 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  93:29  6102  7504
 30 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  96:20  5725  7501
 31 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  99:18  5332  6493
 32 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 100:25  5184  6927
 33 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205 100:59  5108  1330
 34 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 105:14  4545  7599
 35 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 110:23  3863  7334
 36 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 112:00  3648  6038
 37 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404 119:15  2688  2488
 38 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 130:01  1261  6724
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 143:09     0  7431
#
4425     H21A                  25.08.2018 RVP = 7755/7755  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Václav                  LPU0002  70:15  8052  4601
  2 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  73:54  7664  8029
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  75:02  7544  7970
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  78:55  7132  6416
  5 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  79:50  7034  7196
  6 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  80:22  6978  7671
  7 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  81:05  6902   834
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  81:10  6893  6471
  9 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  81:33  6852  6754
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  81:53  6817  6757
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  81:54  6815  7597
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  82:04  6797  6340
 13 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  82:28  6755  7011
 14 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  84:38  6525  3244
 15 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  85:24  6443  6814
 16 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  85:25  6442  7390
 17 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  85:56  6387  6133
 18 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  86:40  6309  6556
 19 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  87:21  6236  1562
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  87:44  6196  6877
 21 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  88:00  6167  6126
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  89:44  5983  7006
 23 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  90:01  5953  5736
 24 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  90:13  5932  5789
 25 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  92:09  5727  5162
 26 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  94:36  5467  6188
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  94:58  5428  6373
 28 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  95:10  5407  5852
 29 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  95:26  5378   663
 30 Polášek Jan                    DKP8811  95:30  5371     0
 31 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  96:06  5308  7508
 32 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  96:53  5224  5026
 33 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  97:12  5191  5267
 34 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  98:03  5100  5776
 35 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  99:46  4918  6447
 36 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 103:04  4568  5399
 37 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 103:27  4527  3966
 38 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 107:10  4133  1758
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 108:01  4042  5743
 40 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709 108:38  3977     0
 41 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 108:43  3968  6372
 42 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 111:11  3706  1925
 43 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 112:15  3593  4129
 44 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 115:21  3264  4629
 45 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 122:55  2461  4416
 46 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 133:35  1328  4781
 47 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 136:02  1068  1197
#
4425     H21B                  25.08.2018 RVP = 6368/6368  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  71:48  6690  5759
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  75:48  6353  6377
  3 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  79:20  6056  5743
  4 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  79:32  6039  4557
  5 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  81:50  5845  5246
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  83:28  5708  5446
  7 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  85:38  5526  6271
  8 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  86:14  5475  4034
  9 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  88:16  5304  1945
 10 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  89:09  5229  7282
 11 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  89:57  5162  2392
 12 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  90:19  5131  5229
 13 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  91:32  5029  3440
 14 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  93:19  4879  5679
 15 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  93:26  4869  5593
 16 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  94:24  4787  3847
 17 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  95:00  4737  5318
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  97:36  4518  6151
 19 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  98:28  4445  5524
 20 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501 100:32  4271     0
 21 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 101:36  4181  4727
 22 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802 102:10  4134   663
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 112:33  3259   765
 24 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 121:09  2535  3609
 25 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 125:57  2131  2242
 26 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 129:15  1853  3471
 27 Kučerka David                  LIT8202 132:37  1570  1022
 28 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749 137:04  1195  1512
#
4425     H21C                  25.08.2018 RVP = 6091/6091  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  60:02  6403  7052
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  62:50  6134  6124
  3 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  66:59  5734  3686
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  70:19  5414  5048
  5 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  72:35  5195  6269
  6 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  77:02  4767  5722
  7 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  78:08  4661  2807
  8 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602  81:14  4363     0
  9 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  81:31  4336  2541
 10 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  84:17  4069  2655
 11 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  89:39  3553  1343
 12 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  94:08  3121  3609
 13 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  94:22  3099  3777
 14 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  97:01  2844  5290
 15 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 101:03  2455  4128
 16 Čeřovský Marek                 TJN8800 121:57   444     0
 17 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404 124:21   213   216
 18 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900 135:11     0  1644
 19 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 139:15     0   350
 20 Lexa Lukáš                     VTA9301 156:15     0     0
#
4425     H35                   25.08.2018 RVP = 5025/4955  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  71:12  5093  5848
  2 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  74:28  4882  2160
  3 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  79:18  4569  5033
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  87:41  4027  5537
  5 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  89:39  3900  2467
  6 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  97:33  3389  4497
  7 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  97:59  3361  4138
  8 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601 103:01  3036  3806
  9 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 105:33  2872  4212
 10 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206 108:56  2653  3056
 11 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106 112:12  2442  2912
 12 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 112:24  2429  3676
 13 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601 112:45  2406  2819
 14 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900 113:15  2374     0
 15 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 113:24  2364  3884
 16 Kočárek Michal                 CHA7400 113:57  2329   902
 17 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202 116:48  2144  1260
 18 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103 117:07  2124  3138
 19 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904 119:33  1966  1822
 20 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002 125:50  1560  1686
 21 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200 134:42   987  1063
 22 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201 137:57   777  1400
 23 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103 139:36   670  3026
 24 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300 146:06   250   929
 25 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 159:18     0   957
 26 Kolenec Jan                    HCE8000 179:53     0   168
#
4425     H40                   25.08.2018 RVP = 5646/5539  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  57:52  5943  6484
  2 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  66:39  5199  5468
  3 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  67:39  5115   538
  4 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  69:19  4974  6004
  5 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  70:32  4871  4461
  6 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  76:38  4355  4612
  7 Juřina František               FYD7800  77:49  4255  3396
  8 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  79:42  4095  5391
  9 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  80:56  3991  2945
 10 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  82:27  3862  4883
 11 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  82:37  3848  3879
 12 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  83:27  3778  1479
 13 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  84:09  3719   972
 14 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  85:19  3620  2036
 15 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  85:43  3586  4816
 16 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  86:21  3532  4305
 17 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  87:31  3434  1130
 18 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  91:30  3097   591
 19 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  92:30  3012  4670
 20 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  92:56  2975  2876
 21 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  93:41  2912  3924
 22 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  94:30  2843  4233
 23 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  95:34  2753  3618
 24 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  98:14  2527  3219
 25 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 100:15  2356  3611
 26 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703 107:24  1751  2221
 27 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200 109:03  1612  2815
 28 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603 109:57  1535  3110
 29 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700 110:22  1500  2722
 30 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503 110:36  1480   174
 31 Prokeš Tomáš                   SHK7503 111:49  1377   105
 32 Puš Roman                      STH7501 121:33   554  2602
 33 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 131:57     0   312
 34 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603 135:39     0  2667
 35 Pavlů Jiří                     MFP7704 136:46     0   710
 36 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 138:05     0   951
 37 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505 144:52     0   364
 38 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 154:57     0   997
 39 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 156:14     0  1078
 40 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817 173:11     0     0
#
4425     H45                   25.08.2018 RVP = 5976/5833  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  66:23  6018  6642
  2 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  70:42  5667  5616
  3 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  73:35  5433  2225
  4 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  77:10  5142  6046
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  78:07  5064  5763
  6 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  78:55  4999  5311
  7 Valter Dalibor                 KBP6900  79:27  4956  3107
  8 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  79:37  4942  5224
  9 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  79:40  4938  1807
 10 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  82:23  4718  5271
 11 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  82:54  4676  5126
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  83:04  4662  4803
 13 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  83:19  4642  5580
 14 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  83:56  4592  5134
 15 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  85:30  4464  1436
 16 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  86:02  4421  5060
 17 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  86:46  4361  5815
 18 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  90:18  4074  3568
 19 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  90:53  4027  5096
 20 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  93:29  3815  4401
 21 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  93:53  3783  4787
 22 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  94:55  3699  3402
 23 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  96:01  3610  4217
 24 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  98:13  3431  4099
 25 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  99:42  3310  2607
 26 Zentrich David                 OTK7101 100:20  3259  2265
 27 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004 100:48  3221  2916
 28 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118 100:52  3215  4018
 29 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100 103:18  3018  4072
 30 Mairich Vít                    TJN7200 104:48  2896     0
 31 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100 105:00  2879  4702
 32 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909 105:42  2823  3109
 33 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101 106:45  2737  2952
 34 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300 107:49  2650  3876
 35 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901 108:00  2636  3136
 36 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501 108:59  2556  4043
 37 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900 110:14  2454  3656
 38 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806 111:30  2351  3860
 39 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802 112:56  2235  3566
 40 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003 118:32  1779  2941
 41 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202 118:55  1748  2041
 42 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200 121:08  1568  2802
 43 Müller Libor                   OTK7201 123:07  1407  2290
 44 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100 125:46  1192  2652
 45 Meier Milan                    VLI7301 127:19  1066  1476
 46 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201 128:14   991  1399
 47 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800 129:23   898  4572
 48 Háp Petr                       PHK7201 130:40   793   422
 49 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001 132:32   642   132
 50 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902 136:50   292  1546
 51 Hric Jan                       MFP6300 143:43     0   534
 52 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103 148:39     0  1616
 53 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902 153:54     0  3344
 54 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102 179:16     0   114
 55 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201 196:12     0   138
#
4425     H50                   25.08.2018 RVP = 5461/5303  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  68:19  5215  4675
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  68:46  5181  5834
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  69:01  5163  4549
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  69:32  5124  5302
  5 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  72:06  4930  5319
  6 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  73:18  4839  5752
  7 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  79:09  4398  4263
  8 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  82:51  4118  3818
  9 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  87:50  3742  4193
 10 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  90:30  3541  5102
 11 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  91:11  3489  3740
 12 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  96:22  3098  4822
 13 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  97:52  2984  2413
 14 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801 101:12  2733  2626
 15 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701 101:35  2704  1270
 16 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702 103:36  2551  3079
 17 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501 104:22  2494  2973
 18 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401 107:02  2292  2834
 19 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602 107:17  2273  2996
 20 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401 112:00  1917  2747
 21 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702 112:39  1868  3008
 22 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600 114:24  1736  1983
 23 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603 121:10  1225  3029
 24 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 151:26     0   670
 25 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501 158:24     0   510
 26 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700 170:45     0     0
#
4425     H55                   25.08.2018 RVP = 4721/4560  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  66:13  4515  5104
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  67:19  4442  4755
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  67:34  4425  4541
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  71:14  4181  4968
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  73:27  4033  4237
  6 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  74:31  3962  1506
  7 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  75:17  3911  4172
  8 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  76:37  3823  3427
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  78:46  3680  3896
 10 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  81:45  3481  3803
 11 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  82:18  3445  3499
 12 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  82:58  3400  3068
 13 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  83:27  3368  3712
 14 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  86:00  3198  3251
 15 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  86:15  3182  4200
 16 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  86:26  3169  3625
 17 Vykysalý Miroslav              PHK5902  87:32  3096  1592
 18 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  95:50  2544  3464
 19 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004 100:50  2211  2384
 20 Čechlovský Josef               CHA5900 105:32  1898   688
 21 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200 110:27  1571  2671
 22 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300 110:38  1559  3010
 23 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306 117:19  1114  2487
 24 Košek Ladislav                 LLI5903 118:46  1018   457
 25 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503 119:12   989  2442
 26 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000 133:16    53  4078
 27 Černý Petr                     ALB6000 136:06     0  1940
 28 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600 138:28     0  1608
 29 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 138:58     0  2494
#
4425     H60                   25.08.2018 RVP = 3935/3782  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  48:44  4384  5344
  2 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  65:08  3370  4143
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  65:39  3338  3609
  4 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  67:36  3217  3550
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  77:29  2607  3031
  6 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  78:17  2557  2130
  7 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  78:22  2552  2959
  8 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  80:15  2436  2946
  9 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  80:43  2407  1705
 10 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  81:26  2363  2847
 11 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  84:47  2155  2916
 12 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  91:28  1742  1787
 13 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  98:25  1313  1627
 14 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601 142:20     0  1453
#
4425     H65                   25.08.2018 RVP = 3656/3495  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  51:53  3787  3938
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  60:50  3261  3845
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  61:48  3204  3697
  4 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  64:56  3020  3261
  5 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  66:48  2910  3274
  6 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  67:58  2842  3365
  7 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  70:17  2705  3358
  8 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  70:34  2689  2891
  9 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  72:34  2571  3397
 10 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  76:30  2340  2387
 11 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  77:42  2270  2709
 12 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  80:18  2117  2528
 13 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  81:46  2031  2882
 14 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  82:05  2012  2125
 15 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  82:41  1977  3407
 16 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  88:04  1661  1738
 17 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  88:57  1609  2498
 18 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  94:05  1307   881
 19 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  95:59  1195  3093
 20 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  96:04  1190  1866
 21 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  98:01  1076  2051
 22 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100 100:17   943  2516
 23 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901 102:54   789   719
 24 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907 106:04   603  1162
 25 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102 113:25   171  2644
#
4425     H70                   25.08.2018 RVP = 2942/2798  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  45:02  3229  3783
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  59:03  2530  3174
  3 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  60:45  2446  2443
  4 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  64:53  2240  1957
  5 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  68:32  2058  1938
  6 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  72:42  1851     0
  7 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  78:08  1580  2156
  8 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  78:18  1572  2691
  9 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  81:39  1405  2619
 10 Duda František                 KPY4600 101:57   394  1182
#
4425     H75                   25.08.2018 RVP = 1736/1642  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  58:59  1690  2502
  2 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  61:35  1623  1373
  3 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  66:24  1499  1550
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  70:00  1407   668
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  71:17  1374  1567
  6 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  73:39  1313   746
  7 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  75:26  1267  1690
  8 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  84:01  1046  1120
  9 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  96:35   722  1073
#