Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.08.2018 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E3

4426     D21U                  26.08.2018 RVP = 5381/5381  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  37:17  5816     0
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  40:12  5429  7032
  3 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  44:13  4896  3246
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  44:15  4892  6727
  5 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  50:31  4061  3395
  6 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  56:39  3247  6507
  7 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550  65:57  2014  1060
#
4426     D21E                  26.08.2018 RVP = 9415/9415  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  45:46  9469  8965
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  46:02  9415  9795
  3 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  46:18  9360  9503
  4 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  49:04  8794  8880
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  49:56  8617  8885
  6 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  50:29  8504  8995
  7 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  52:12  8153  5058
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  52:22  8119  8522
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  52:25  8109  9578
 10 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  54:20  7717  8419
 11 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  54:32  7676  8513
 12 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  56:52  7199  8865
 13 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  57:34  7056  7678
 14 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  57:57  6977  8375
 15 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  58:02  6960  8591
 16 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  59:00  6762  8147
 17 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:28  6667  8884
 18 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  59:47  6602  2449
 19 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  64:15  5689  7656
 20 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  65:22  5460  9206
 21 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  70:32  4404  8930
#
4426     D21A                  26.08.2018 RVP = 7230/7230  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  38:47  7367  1837
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  39:07  7306  8773
  3 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  40:43  7013  3715
  4 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  45:00  6230  1904
  5 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  49:14  5456  6609
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  49:30  5407  5907
  7 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  50:11  5282  6857
  8 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  50:14  5273  1253
  9 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  50:27  5233  6824
 10 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  51:28  5047  2872
 11 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  54:20  4523  5289
 12 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  55:17  4349  2500
 13 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  55:18  4346  3287
 14 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  56:41  4093  5672
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  58:23  3782  6122
 16 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  59:10  3639  6042
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  59:54  3505  5890
 18 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  61:46  3163   525
 19 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  61:58  3127  4731
 20 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  62:28  3035  4263
 21 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  62:48  2974  7089
 22 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  68:08  1999  3749
 23 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  71:56  1304  3440
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  73:52   950  5331
#
4426     D21B                  26.08.2018 RVP = 5234/5234  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  41:48  5729  5150
  2 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  47:38  5067  3505
  3 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  49:04  4905  4606
  4 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  49:23  4869  4134
  5 Moučková Andrea                RBK9257  51:18  4652  3590
  6 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  52:38  4500  4683
  7 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  53:51  4362  5445
  8 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  54:28  4293  1607
  9 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  57:37  3935  1007
 10 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  58:33  3830   462
 11 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  60:04  3658  1655
 12 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  60:48  3574  4706
 13 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  62:24  3393  6020
 14 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  62:55  3335  1247
 15 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  66:07  2972  3774
 16 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  67:59  2760  4852
 17 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  68:36  2690   682
 18 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  77:59  1626  1785
 19 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  78:48  1534  4663
#
4426     D21C                  26.08.2018 RVP = 3492/3492  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  46:09  3628  2485
  2 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  47:56  3499   744
  3 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  50:02  3346   740
  4 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  50:33  3309  2943
  5 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  52:49  3144  3654
  6 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  57:49  2780  2097
  7 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  62:02  2474  1843
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  62:39  2429  2794
  9 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  64:54  2265  2731
 10 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  66:23  2157  2729
 11 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  66:29  2150  1286
 12 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  66:47  2128  4028
 13 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  68:32  2001  2009
 14 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  69:46  1911  2663
 15 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  71:32  1783  4043
 16 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  72:50  1689  1679
 17 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  78:56  1245  1381
 18 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  84:02   874  2207
 19 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  99:10     0   483
 20 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451 100:55     0  2168
 21 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 103:30     0   345
 22 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 106:01     0   723
#
4426     D35                   26.08.2018 RVP = 5639/5560  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  38:13  5977  6283
  2 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  43:38  5282  6163
  3 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  45:22  5060  3422
  4 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  45:37  5028  4651
  5 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  47:26  4795  6008
  6 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  48:55  4604  1286
  7 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  52:56  4089  4784
  8 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  53:15  4048  4747
  9 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  55:41  3736  4217
 10 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  57:19  3526  4959
 11 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  60:04  3173  1817
 12 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  61:24  3002  3985
 13 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  62:08  2908  3437
 14 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  66:03  2406  4438
 15 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  68:03  2149  2784
 16 Chládková Petra                DKP8159  68:42  2066     0
 17 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  68:51  2046  1349
 18 Marková Eva                    STE7550  69:16  1993  3360
 19 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  69:24  1976   606
 20 Šidlová Klára                  TZL8250  75:17  1221     0
 21 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  75:19  1216  1412
 22 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  77:19   960  2625
 23 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  77:21   956   867
 24 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  79:07   729  3142
 25 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  81:27   429   286
 26 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  97:06     0  1521
 27 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  97:06     0  1438
 28 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150  98:44     0   734
 29 Vacíková Jana                  TEP7950 109:26     0     0
#
4426     D40                   26.08.2018 RVP = 6439/6317  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  31:22  6396  6306
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  32:27  6190  7217
  3 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  33:41  5955  5809
  4 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  33:59  5898  5940
  5 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  35:53  5537  5497
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  36:57  5334  6058
  7 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  37:23  5252  4032
  8 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  38:29  5043  5993
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  39:14  4900  5677
 10 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  39:39  4821  5992
 11 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  39:53  4776  6509
 12 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  40:07  4732  5319
 13 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  40:45  4611  5556
 14 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  41:09  4535  5259
 15 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  41:17  4510  5274
 16 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  43:02  4177  2277
 17 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  43:06  4165  3656
 18 Hvězdová Dagmar                SJC7656  44:34  3886  1246
 19 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  45:40  3676  4618
 20 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  45:47  3654  4608
 21 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  46:00  3613  4898
 22 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  46:13  3572  6045
 23 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  46:48  3461  3801
 24 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  50:13  2811  4386
 25 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  50:44  2713  3607
 26 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  51:43  2526  4484
 27 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  52:06  2453  3129
 28 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  52:08  2447  3371
 29 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  52:56  2294  3219
 30 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  53:48  2130  4397
 31 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  54:07  2069  6109
 32 Pavlů Lenka                    MFP7753  55:18  1844   888
 33 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  56:50  1553  2373
 34 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  57:10  1489  3075
 35 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  57:50  1362  4633
 36 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  61:59   573  2608
 37 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  64:15   142   481
 38 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  64:46    44     0
 39 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  66:23     0  1155
 40 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  69:13     0  3524
 41 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  70:48     0  1317
 42 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  72:03     0  3225
 43 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  74:17     0    32
 44 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  75:15     0   473
 45 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  77:53     0  1911
 46 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  78:33     0   687
 47 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  80:23     0  1936
 48 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  83:44     0  1546
 49 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  87:46     0   402
 50 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  94:00     0     0
 51 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  98:46     0   348
#
4426     D45                   26.08.2018 RVP = 5353/5225  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  36:56  5231  5583
  2 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  38:13  5057  5241
  3 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  38:20  5042  5502
  4 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  40:53  4697  5152
  5 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  41:38  4596  4407
  6 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  42:42  4451   435
  7 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  43:00  4411  3891
  8 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  43:45  4309  4477
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  44:18  4235  5289
 10 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  44:40  4186  4272
 11 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  44:54  4154  4793
 12 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  46:38  3920  4248
 13 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  47:12  3843  4389
 14 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  47:27  3809  4233
 15 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  47:50  3757  3720
 16 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  47:56  3744  4315
 17 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  48:10  3712  4604
 18 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  50:14  3433  3437
 19 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  50:18  3424  3988
 20 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  51:13  3300  3698
 21 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  51:18  3289  4210
 22 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  52:02  3190  3272
 23 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  52:18  3154  4449
 24 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  52:54  3073  2708
 25 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  53:18  3018   374
 26 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  54:04  2915  3203
 27 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  55:18  2748  2887
 28 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  55:19  2746  1660
 29 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  55:26  2730  4066
 30 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  55:29  2723  3466
 31 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  55:40  2699  4242
 32 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  58:58  2252  2943
 33 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  59:21  2201  2579
 34 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  62:42  1748  3596
 35 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  65:05  1426  3682
 36 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  67:14  1135  3640
 37 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  67:37  1083   574
 38 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  68:06  1018  2291
 39 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  68:45   930  3233
 40 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  69:14   865  1117
 41 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  74:39   132  2253
 42 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  75:12    58  1359
 43 Válková Martina                TUV7051  76:38     0     0
 44 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  83:23     0   469
 45 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  83:51     0   518
 46 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  84:22     0  1417
 47 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  85:15     0   720
 48 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  87:51     0  1482
 49 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  88:11     0  1622
 50 Postolková Monika              DKL7053  88:56     0     0
 51 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  90:42     0   614
 52 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  90:50     0  1455
 53 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 103:37     0  1994
#
4426     D50                   26.08.2018 RVP = 5270/5117  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  30:55  5538  5656
  2 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  35:35  4863  5287
  3 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  37:20  4610  4547
  4 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  38:08  4494  5143
  5 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  38:10  4489  4206
  6 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:52  4388  4572
  7 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  40:06  4210  5693
  8 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  42:13  3904  4434
  9 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  42:40  3838  3091
 10 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  43:41  3691  4069
 11 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  44:49  3527  4210
 12 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  45:11  3474  4379
 13 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  45:46  3390  3537
 14 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  46:29  3286  3828
 15 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  47:05  3199   693
 16 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  48:48  2951  4543
 17 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  48:51  2944  2604
 18 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  52:26  2425  4115
 19 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  53:29  2273  2911
 20 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  53:43  2240  3032
 21 Jelínková Jana                 TZL6556  56:17  1868   951
 22 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  57:52  1639  3184
 23 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  59:07  1458  2920
 24 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  65:48   491  3188
 25 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551  76:39     0  2307
 26 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 103:52     0   447
#
4426     D55                   26.08.2018 RVP = 4567/4412  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  40:43  4587  5226
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  42:41  4392  4524
  3 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  47:02  3960  2251
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  47:57  3869  5272
  5 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  48:20  3831  4234
  6 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  52:18  3438  3582
  7 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  61:56  2481  3231
  8 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  65:19  2145  2799
  9 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  69:11  1762  2767
 10 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  69:32  1727  2180
#
4426     D60                   26.08.2018 RVP = 4474/4300  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  31:36  4484  4964
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  34:04  4178  4403
  3 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  35:53  3952  4255
  4 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  36:20  3896  4954
  5 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  36:56  3821  3586
  6 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  43:50  2964  3749
  7 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  45:28  2761  3728
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  46:37  2619  3722
  9 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  49:05  2312  3232
 10 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  49:21  2279  2238
 11 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  49:45  2229  3794
 12 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  54:56  1585  3351
 13 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  54:58  1581  2305
 14 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  57:11  1306  3595
 15 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  57:33  1260   412
 16 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  59:33  1012  1966
 17 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  61:11   809  3325
 18 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  62:06   695  2393
 19 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  68:53     0   180
 20 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  72:23     0  1488
 21 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  84:39     0   237
#
4426     D65                   26.08.2018 RVP = 3034/2901  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  28:22  3055  3070
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  30:32  2855  2780
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  33:23  2593  2662
  4 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  35:01  2442  3260
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  36:33  2301  2534
  6 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  38:56  2081  3144
  7 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  44:52  1534  1840
  8 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  49:28  1109  2920
  9 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  50:07  1049  1221
 10 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  51:15   945   470
 11 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  53:52   704  1300
 12 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  59:22   196   242
 13 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350 136:16     0     0
#
4426     D70                   26.08.2018 RVP = 1107/1053  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  39:18  1138  1705
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  43:17  1045  1549
  3 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  49:23   902   924
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  62:39   592   741
  5 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  66:12   509   616
  6 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  89:09     0     0
#
4426     H21U                  26.08.2018 RVP = 6569/6569  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  35:10  6741  6134
  2 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  36:08  6565  2674
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  37:03  6399  7032
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  37:57  6235  6907
  5 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  38:15  6180  6095
  6 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  38:26  6147  5028
  7 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  40:31  5768  5988
  8 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  41:51  5526  5616
  9 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  43:52  5159  2987
 10 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  43:57  5144  4478
 11 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  45:06  4935  6679
 12 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  47:14  4547   362
 13 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  49:50  4074  1618
 14 Gajda Jan                      VSP6801  63:22  1612  4377
 15 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  63:42  1552  3250
 16 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  64:10  1467  4233
 17 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  90:54     0  2872
 18 Jakubík Petr                   TJN7506 106:37     0     0
#
4426     H21E                  26.08.2018 RVP = 9246/9246  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  39:32  9503  9325
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:02  9389  9365
  3 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  42:27  8840  5018
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  42:40  8791  9098
  5 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  43:29  8605  9276
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  44:23  8400  9166
  7 Procházka David                LPU9113  44:26  8389  8938
  8 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  44:28  8382  8969
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  45:07  8234  8568
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  45:10  8222  8756
 11 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  47:15  7749  7334
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  47:26  7707  8302
 13 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  47:58  7586  8336
 14 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  48:04  7563  7766
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:19  7506  7768
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  49:29  7241  7431
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  49:49  7165  8072
 18 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  49:57  7135  8069
 19 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  50:21  7044  6991
 20 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  50:23  7036  7487
 21 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  51:28  6790  7826
 22 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  51:30  6782  7363
 23 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  51:31  6779   712
 24 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  52:05  6650  8350
 25 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  52:11  6627  7939
 26 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  54:43  6051  7599
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  55:40  5835  6944
 28 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  55:40  5835  7504
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  56:22  5676  6351
 30 Hepner David                   SHK7601  58:39  5157  7949
 31 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  59:50  4888  8366
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  60:22  4766  7501
 33 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  60:43  4687  2488
 34 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  63:21  4088  6493
 35 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  63:53  3967  6927
 36 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  64:01  3937  1330
 37 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  72:00  2122  6038
 38 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  77:07   958  6724
#
4426     H21A                  26.08.2018 RVP = 7755/7755  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Václav                  LPU0002  40:37  8060  4601
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  42:42  7678  7970
  3 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  43:32  7525  6340
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  44:03  7430  6416
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  44:14  7397  7597
  6 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:49  7290  8029
  7 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  44:56  7268  7508
  8 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  44:58  7262   834
  9 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  45:11  7223  1562
 10 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  46:11  7039  6754
 11 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  47:09  6862  6757
 12 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  47:13  6850  7390
 13 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  48:15  6660  6126
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:30  6614  7671
 15 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  49:23  6452  1197
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  49:52  6364  6133
 17 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  50:17  6287  6188
 18 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  50:27  6257   663
 19 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  50:28  6254  6471
 20 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  50:44  6205  7011
 21 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  51:06  6137  6870
 22 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  51:12  6119  6556
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:15  6110  6814
 24 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  51:17  6104  6373
 25 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  52:10  5942  7067
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  52:41  5847  7006
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  52:42  5844  6877
 28 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  52:52  5813  6447
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  52:56  5801  6372
 30 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  53:46  5648  5162
 31 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  54:12  5569  5852
 32 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  54:13  5566  5267
 33 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  54:39  5486  3244
 34 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  55:17  5370  5736
 35 Polášek Jan                    DKP8811  55:25  5346     0
 36 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  57:16  5006  5776
 37 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  57:48  4909  1758
 38 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709  59:29  4600     0
 39 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  60:46  4365  3966
 40 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  62:13  4099  4416
 41 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  63:02  3949  5789
 42 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  65:31  3493  1925
 43 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  67:26  3142  4781
 44 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  70:20  2610  4129
 45 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  73:14  2078  5026
 46 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  82:51   314  4629
#
4426     H21B                  26.08.2018 RVP = 6522/6522  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  39:07  6671  4557
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  40:13  6492  5759
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  40:48  6397  6377
  4 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  42:35  6106  5743
  5 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:51  5900  6531
  6 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  44:43  5759  3847
  7 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:02  5707  6151
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  45:59  5552  5229
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  46:22  5490  7282
 10 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  47:05  5373  6271
 11 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  47:37  5286  5524
 12 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  47:44  5267  3440
 13 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  47:51  5248  4034
 14 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  47:55  5237     0
 15 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  48:01  5221  5679
 16 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  48:45  5101  5246
 17 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  49:44  4941  5318
 18 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  49:56  4909  4727
 19 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  50:04  4887  3171
 20 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  50:25  4830  1945
 21 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  50:46  4773  2242
 22 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  51:05  4721  2392
 23 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  51:13  4700  5446
 24 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  52:34  4480  5593
 25 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  53:35  4314   663
 26 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  55:46  3958  3471
 27 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  56:23  3858  3609
 28 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  62:38  2840   765
 29 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  67:44  2009  1022
#
4426     H21C                  26.08.2018 RVP = 6091/6091  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  29:19  6726  7052
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  31:50  6258  6124
  3 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  37:03  5287  6269
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  37:34  5191  5048
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  37:58  5117  3609
  6 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  40:31  4642  2541
  7 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  40:37  4624  2655
  8 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602  40:57  4562     0
  9 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  41:20  4490  5290
 10 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  42:04  4354  4128
 11 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  43:57  4003  2807
 12 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  45:29  3718  3686
 13 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  45:50  3653  3777
 14 Čeřovský Marek                 TJN8800  52:02  2499     0
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  52:41  2378  5722
 16 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  53:24  2245  1343
 17 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  53:55  2149   350
 18 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  61:00   831   216
 19 Mikula Jan                     TJN8900  67:20     0     0
 20 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  75:21     0  1644
 21 Lexa Lukáš                     VTA9301  78:10     0     0
#
4426     H35                   26.08.2018 RVP = 5255/5181  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  36:58  5680  5848
  2 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  43:57  4837  5363
  3 Kočárek Michal                 CHA7400  45:08  4694   902
  4 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  46:38  4513  2467
  5 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  49:23  4181  5033
  6 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  49:49  4129  3056
  7 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  52:18  3829  4497
  8 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  52:43  3779  4212
  9 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  53:25  3695  3806
 10 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  55:31  3441  2912
 11 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  57:07  3248  2819
 12 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  57:42  3178  5537
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  58:51  3039  4138
 14 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  59:54  2912  3884
 15 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  62:49  2560  2160
 16 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  62:52  2554  3676
 17 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  65:36  2224  3026
 18 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  68:18  1898  1686
 19 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  70:34  1625  3138
 20 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  70:36  1621  1400
 21 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  74:04  1202     0
 22 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  74:11  1188  1063
 23 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202  77:16   816  1260
 24 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  79:17   573   929
 25 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  81:11   343   957
 26 Kolenec Jan                    HCE8000  94:00     0   168
#
4426     H40                   26.08.2018 RVP = 5928/5815  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  30:41  5994  6484
  2 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  33:09  5561   538
  3 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  33:25  5514  6296
  4 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  35:38  5125  6004
  5 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  35:54  5078  5468
  6 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  38:44  4581  5391
  7 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  39:00  4534  3879
  8 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  39:04  4522  4461
  9 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  40:56  4195  2945
 10 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  41:07  4162  4612
 11 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  42:19  3952  4883
 12 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  42:39  3893   972
 13 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  43:12  3797  4670
 14 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  43:19  3776  3924
 15 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  43:48  3691  1130
 16 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  43:57  3665  4233
 17 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  44:21  3595  1479
 18 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  44:49  3513  4305
 19 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  49:06  2761  4816
 20 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  49:13  2741  2876
 21 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  49:57  2612  2036
 22 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  50:50  2457  3618
 23 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  52:08  2229  2343
 24 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  53:09  2050  2722
 25 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  56:05  1535  2667
 26 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  58:08  1176  3110
 27 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  58:26  1123   591
 28 Prokeš Tomáš                   SHK7503  58:34  1099   105
 29 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505  59:00  1023   364
 30 Pavlů Jiří                     MFP7704  60:09   822   710
 31 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  60:09   822  3611
 32 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  60:19   792  3219
 33 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  61:40   555   997
 34 Puš Roman                      STH7501  63:11   289  2602
 35 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  66:19     0   174
 36 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  71:44     0  2815
 37 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  74:07     0  1078
 38 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  74:31     0     0
 39 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  76:32     0  2221
 40 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 102:40     0   951
 41 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 143:50     0   312
#
4426     H45                   26.08.2018 RVP = 5976/5833  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  33:14  6036  2225
  2 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  35:27  5677  5616
  3 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  37:09  5402  5815
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  39:52  4962  5763
  5 Valter Dalibor                 KBP6900  40:14  4903  3107
  6 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  41:10  4752  5060
  7 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  41:31  4695  5311
  8 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  41:44  4660  5126
  9 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  42:19  4566  5224
 10 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  42:24  4552  1436
 11 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  42:40  4509  5580
 12 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  42:58  4460  5271
 13 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  43:13  4420  5096
 14 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  44:12  4261  5134
 15 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  44:17  4247  6642
 16 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  44:21  4237  5042
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  44:22  4234  4803
 18 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  44:44  4175  1807
 19 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  45:06  4115  3402
 20 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  45:09  4107  3109
 21 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  45:16  4088  6046
 22 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  46:12  3937  4018
 23 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  46:14  3932  4401
 24 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  48:01  3643  4217
 25 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  48:49  3514  4702
 26 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  49:18  3436  2265
 27 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  49:35  3390  4099
 28 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  50:25  3255  2607
 29 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  50:30  3241  4787
 30 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  52:57  2845  4043
 31 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  55:12  2481  4072
 32 Mairich Vít                    TJN7200  55:16  2470     0
 33 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  55:31  2430  2941
 34 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  55:46  2389  3568
 35 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  55:53  2370  3860
 36 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  56:24  2287  3566
 37 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  57:35  2095  2952
 38 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  57:44  2071  3136
 39 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  59:47  1739  4572
 40 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  60:10  1677  1476
 41 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  60:50  1569  1399
 42 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  61:17  1496  2290
 43 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  62:24  1316  3656
 44 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  65:08   873  2327
 45 Beseda Pavel                   CHT6910  66:12   701  1060
 46 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  66:29   655  2802
 47 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  66:41   623  2041
 48 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  67:51   434  3876
 49 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  69:47   121  2916
 50 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  72:10     0  2652
 51 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  72:17     0  3344
 52 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  74:05     0   534
 53 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  74:22     0  1546
 54 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  77:57     0   132
 55 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  80:59     0   114
 56 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  86:48     0   138
 57 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  87:06     0   237
 58 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  88:43     0  1616
#
4426     H50                   26.08.2018 RVP = 5461/5303  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  33:05  5304  5834
  2 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  33:50  5189  5752
  3 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  34:38  5066  4675
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  35:10  4985  5302
  5 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  36:40  4755  5319
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  37:53  4568  4549
  7 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  38:15  4512  4822
  8 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  41:01  4088  5102
  9 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  42:22  3881  3079
 10 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  42:30  3861  4193
 11 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  47:04  3161  3008
 12 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  47:35  3082  3740
 13 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  48:12  2988  3818
 14 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701  48:53  2883  1270
 15 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  49:02  2860  2834
 16 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  50:05  2699  2996
 17 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  54:01  2096  3029
 18 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  55:03  1938  2626
 19 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  59:06  1317  2413
 20 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  59:10  1307  1983
 21 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  61:45   911  2747
 22 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  66:25   196   670
 23 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  70:54     0  2973
 24 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  73:33     0   435
 25 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  81:58     0   510
 26 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  87:05     0     0
#
4426     H55                   26.08.2018 RVP = 4721/4560  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  36:07  4834  5104
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  40:07  4381  4755
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  42:01  4166  4541
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  42:10  4149  4968
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  44:26  3893  4237
  6 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  44:44  3859  1506
  7 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  44:56  3836  3068
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  45:29  3774  3499
  9 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  45:30  3772  4172
 10 Vykysalý Miroslav              PHK5902  45:38  3757  1592
 11 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  45:50  3734  4200
 12 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  46:43  3634  3896
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  46:51  3619  3803
 14 Čechlovský Josef               CHA5900  48:22  3448   688
 15 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  49:40  3300  3427
 16 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  50:17  3231  3251
 17 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  53:16  2893  3464
 18 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  57:34  2406  3712
 19 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  60:50  2037  1940
 20 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  62:08  1890  3625
 21 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  63:26  1742  2487
 22 Košek Ladislav                 LLI5903  63:56  1686   457
 23 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  65:26  1516  2384
 24 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  65:31  1507  3010
 25 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  69:40  1037  4078
 26 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  71:26   837  2671
 27 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  78:43    13  1608
 28 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  89:09     0  2494
 29 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 135:36     0     0
#
4426     H60                   26.08.2018 RVP = 3935/3782  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  36:09  4209  5344
  2 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  44:24  3482  3609
  3 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  45:20  3399  4143
  4 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  49:09  3063  3550
  5 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  52:01  2810  2847
  6 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  52:10  2797  2959
  7 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  53:32  2676  1705
  8 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  54:45  2569  3031
  9 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  54:51  2560  2916
 10 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  65:26  1627  1787
 11 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  66:27  1538  1627
 12 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  73:52   884  2946
 13 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  82:12   149  1453
#
4426     H65                   26.08.2018 RVP = 3656/3495  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  28:37  3701  3274
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  32:25  3284  3938
  3 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  32:36  3264  3845
  4 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  33:50  3129  3697
  5 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  34:20  3074  3261
  6 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  36:32  2833  2891
  7 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  38:28  2621  3365
  8 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  39:59  2455  2174
  9 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  40:14  2428  3397
 10 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  41:28  2293  2882
 11 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  42:09  2218   719
 12 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  42:41  2159  2709
 13 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  44:31  1959  3093
 14 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  45:37  1838  2125
 15 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  45:38  1836  3407
 16 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  45:39  1834  1866
 17 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  47:59  1579  2498
 18 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  49:54  1369  2387
 19 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  50:58  1252  2516
 20 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  56:26   653   881
 21 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  60:16   233  1738
 22 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  62:44     0   199
 23 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  65:01     0  2051
 24 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  69:55     0  2528
 25 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  74:44     0  1162
#
4426     H70                   26.08.2018 RVP = 2942/2798  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  25:20  2834  3783
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  25:50  2782  3174
  3 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  27:42  2588  2443
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  30:02  2345  2619
  5 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  32:19  2107     0
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  34:09  1917  2156
  7 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  35:07  1816  1957
  8 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  36:21  1688  2691
  9 Duda František                 KPY4600  40:15  1282  1182
 10 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  44:54   798  1438
 11 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  50:00   267  1938
#
4426     H75                   26.08.2018 RVP = 1736/1642  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  35:38  1739  2502
  2 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  38:20  1628  1567
  3 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  42:46  1445  1550
  4 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  44:27  1376  1690
  5 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  50:30  1126  1373
  6 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  54:43   952   746
  7 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  58:39   790  1073
  8 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  58:43   787   668
#