Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.09.2018 - Cena východních Čech - E2

4429     D21E                  01.09.2018 RVP = 9144/9144  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  66:01  9621  9727
  2 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  71:09  8947  8726
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  71:49  8859  6066
  4 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  72:14  8804  9074
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  72:42  8743  8993
  6 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  72:44  8739  2300
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  74:02  8568  8869
  8 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  78:10  8025  9059
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  78:19  8006  8770
 10 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  78:31  7979  3180
 11 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  79:21  7870  4861
 12 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  80:22  7737  6574
 13 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  81:24  7601  8461
 14 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  84:21  7214  4146
 15 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  84:49  7152   681
 16 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 126:20  1702  4418
#
4429     D21A                  01.09.2018 RVP = 7949/7949  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  65:30  8126  8299
  2 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  67:42  7865  7809
  3 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  67:48  7854  7467
  4 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  68:02  7826  8207
  5 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  69:54  7604  7617
  6 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  70:04  7585  7816
  7 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  70:58  7478  6107
  8 Vejražková Róza                SJC0151  71:42  7391  3312
  9 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  72:25  7306  6011
 10 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  72:42  7272  7344
 11 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  74:36  7047  4533
 12 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  74:57  7005  1167
 13 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  75:26  6948  7261
 14 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  76:27  6827  6916
 15 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  76:52  6778  6971
 16 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  77:02  6758  6496
 17 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  79:18  6489  4940
 18 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  81:08  6272  6155
 19 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  82:27  6115  4690
 20 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  82:55  6060  3135
 21 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  83:33  5985  6346
 22 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  87:11  5554  5548
 23 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  89:26  5287  4520
 24 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  93:55  4755  5461
 25 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  94:19  4708   471
 26 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  94:25  4696  4519
 27 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  96:03  4502  1487
 28 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254 103:23  3632  5349
 29 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551 110:59  2730   335
#
4429     D21B                  01.09.2018 RVP = 5418/5418  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  77:39  5490  4958
  2 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  79:14  5381  4197
  3 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  79:15  5380  6167
  4 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  82:07  5182   520
  5 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  82:59  5123  5904
  6 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  84:39  5008  4715
  7 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  85:48  4929  1537
  8 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  86:14  4899  4378
  9 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  86:19  4893  3549
 10 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  87:01  4845  2664
 11 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556  87:14  4830   815
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  90:39  4595  5305
 13 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  93:36  4392  2838
 14 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  95:02  4293  2094
 15 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952 100:45  3899  4760
 16 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851 102:46  3761   918
 17 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552 105:32  3570  3682
 18 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351 107:55  3406   404
 19 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854 116:09  2839  3032
 20 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750 117:29  2748  1254
 21 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451 119:19  2621  1593
 22 Mertlíková Eliška              VRL9156 122:08  2427     0
 23 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 154:39   189   439
 24 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 159:00     0   450
#
4429     D35B                  01.09.2018 RVP = 5904/5821  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  60:33  6312  6824
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  71:00  5435  5526
  3 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  72:07  5341  6163
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  78:40  4792  5470
  5 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  80:56  4601   448
  6 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  87:27  4054  1198
  7 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  90:39  3786  4710
  8 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  93:23  3556  5538
  9 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  98:14  3149  4549
#
4429     D35C                  01.09.2018 RVP = 3317/3271  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  72:38  3603  4621
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  76:33  3452  4945
  3 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050 100:10  2543  1248
  4 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050 101:41  2485  2481
  5 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153 107:06  2276  1780
  6 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861 110:54  2130  2760
#
4429     D40B                  01.09.2018 RVP = 5967/5854  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  62:15  5871  6342
  2 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  63:56  5720  5917
  3 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  65:23  5590  5767
  4 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  66:14  5514  5820
  5 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  67:05  5437  5770
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  67:07  5434  5961
  7 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  69:53  5186  5261
  8 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  71:54  5005  5602
  9 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  72:59  4908  5798
 10 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  75:17  4702  3003
 11 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  78:34  4407  4350
 12 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  80:49  4205  3335
 13 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  83:07  3999  4075
 14 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  85:55  3748  4176
 15 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  88:41  3500  3089
 16 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  88:54  3480  4105
 17 Vojtíšková Erika               LPU7651  89:56  3388   681
 18 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  94:43  2958  3607
 19 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793 100:00  2484  3587
 20 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452 108:58  1680  3276
 21 Černá Petra                    ALB7450 132:49     0  1326
#
4429     D40C                  01.09.2018 RVP = 4138/4059  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  72:06  4027  3886
  2 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  73:35  3946  4094
  3 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  73:40  3942  4556
  4 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  74:49  3879  3671
  5 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  76:52  3768    86
  6 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  77:36  3728  3129
  7 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  80:17  3582  4312
  8 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  80:33  3568  3004
  9 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  84:24  3359   301
 10 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  86:29  3245  3842
 11 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  88:38  3129  2926
 12 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  90:00  3054  3037
 13 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  90:03  3052   285
 14 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  91:52  2953  3813
 15 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  93:51  2845   847
 16 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  96:09  2720  3327
 17 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451 108:16  2062  1552
 18 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551 112:08  1852  2432
 19 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452 122:21  1297  2741
 20 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654 129:17   920    19
 21 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450 147:08     0   432
#
4429     D45B                  01.09.2018 RVP = 5596/5462  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  59:45  5722  6070
  2 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  66:33  5157  5748
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  66:36  5152  5490
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  67:32  5075  5929
  5 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  69:32  4909  4568
  6 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  71:44  4726  4406
  7 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  74:44  4476  4743
  8 Pokorná Petra                  JIL7257  74:55  4461  1526
  9 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  75:34  4407  4475
 10 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  76:36  4321  4507
 11 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  77:41  4231  1947
 12 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  78:14  4185  4155
 13 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  79:41  4065  4327
 14 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  79:59  4040  4385
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  80:54  3964  4486
 16 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  82:37  3821  3715
 17 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  83:47  3724  3736
 18 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  86:21  3511  4443
 19 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  87:56  3379  3817
 20 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  88:57  3295  3583
 21 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  92:53  2968  3784
 22 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  96:22  2678  3682
 23 Miková Iva                     TBM7071 101:21  2264  3334
#
4429     D45C                  01.09.2018 RVP = 3425/3343  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  62:37  3659  4410
  2 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  72:58  3183  3720
  3 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  77:40  2967  2902
  4 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  81:56  2770  3084
  5 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  91:22  2336  3012
  6 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  96:40  2093  2630
  7 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  96:50  2085  2467
  8 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  98:08  2025  2602
  9 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951 100:25  1920   994
 10 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950 103:27  1781  1965
 11 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 136:50   245   337
 12 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 139:50   107  1704
#
4429     D50B                  01.09.2018 RVP = 5194/5043  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  58:06  5022  2455
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  58:15  5010  5450
  3 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  61:11  4765  4563
  4 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  63:41  4557  5200
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  63:50  4544  5537
  6 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  67:18  4255  4441
  7 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  72:17  3840  4137
  8 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  77:44  3385  5224
  9 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  78:29  3323  3383
 10 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  82:00  3029  3699
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  86:42  2637  3287
 12 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  92:49  2127  1557
 13 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451 100:53  1455  2565
 14 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451 103:14  1259  2761
 15 Štorková Simona                JPV6556 115:17   254  2989
#
4429     D50C                  01.09.2018 RVP = 3358/3261  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  61:19  3260  3929
  2 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  62:47  3185  3354
  3 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  64:01  3123  3757
  4 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  74:00  2615  2880
  5 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  88:05  1898  2873
#
4429     D55                   01.09.2018 RVP = 3907/3774  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  61:08  4241  5226
  2 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  74:34  3551  3971
  3 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  79:49  3281  1934
  4 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  82:29  3144  3675
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  82:47  3129  3906
  6 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  85:58  2965  2759
  7 Rajnošková Marie               BZR6051  96:11  2440  1626
#
4429     D60                   01.09.2018 RVP = 4159/3997  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  50:10  4106  4971
  2 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  53:24  3867  3969
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  54:56  3753  4316
  4 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  59:11  3439  2305
  5 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  60:01  3377  3626
  6 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  64:04  3077  3913
  7 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  66:31  2896  3227
  8 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  67:39  2812  3418
  9 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  76:24  2165  2404
 10 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  76:48  2135  3039
 11 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  77:57  2050  2580
 12 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  79:44  1918   867
 13 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  82:47  1693  1405
 14 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  85:12  1514  2045
 15 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  92:56   942  1538
 16 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  95:29   753  1660
 17 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853 103:32   157  2218
#
4429     D65                   01.09.2018 RVP = 2527/2416  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  58:22  2520  3173
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  58:28  2516  2847
  3 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  70:54  2047  1179
  4 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  71:19  2031  1551
  5 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  74:00  1930  2542
  6 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  76:38  1830  1561
  7 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  79:26  1725  2130
  8 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  85:02  1513  1611
  9 Vlachová Renata                AOV4450  87:59  1402   188
 10 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  90:57  1290  1947
 11 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  96:01  1099  1649
 12 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351 102:22   859  1389
 13 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650 114:45   391  1165
#
4429     H21E                  01.09.2018 RVP = 8946/8946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  90:37  8960  9038
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  90:41  8954  8867
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  91:02  8919  8938
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  91:42  8854  7923
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  92:51  8740  8639
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  95:00  8528  8942
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  96:49  8349  8004
  8 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  97:33  8277  8743
  9 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  98:04  8226  5767
 10 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  99:49  8054  7888
 11 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 100:30  7986  8212
 12 Horčička Vít                   STE9919 100:59  7939  2423
 13 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 101:09  7922  7893
 14 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835 101:49  7856  7806
 15 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 102:30  7789  4691
 16 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 102:44  7766  8947
 17 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 105:13  7521  8267
 18 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506 105:40  7477  7070
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 106:36  7385  7635
 20 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904 106:59  7347  7650
 21 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 107:07  7334  7215
 22 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 107:16  7319  7494
 23 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 108:10  7231  6809
 24 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 108:21  7212  7987
 25 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005 111:02  6948  7312
 26 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 115:21  6523  7377
 27 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 116:24  6419  7345
 28 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 117:35  6302  7799
 29 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 117:47  6283  7407
 30 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 118:29  6214  7224
 31 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 118:30  6212  5275
 32 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 119:30  6114  8168
 33 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 133:23  4745  6760
 34 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 134:23  4647  5751
 35 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903 138:18  4261  2918
#
4429     H21A                  01.09.2018 RVP = 7793/7793  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  75:12  7930  6562
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  76:33  7793  8301
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  77:55  7653  6040
  4 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  82:55  7144  6655
  5 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  87:22  6691  6866
  6 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  87:56  6634  7595
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  88:05  6618  6819
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  88:35  6567  7186
  9 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  88:47  6547  7784
 10 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  89:42  6454  7399
 11 Hepner David                   SHK7601  89:48  6444  7889
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  89:57  6428  5541
 13 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  90:18  6393  6528
 14 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:22  6386  7274
 15 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  92:00  6220  6491
 16 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  93:04  6111  5967
 17 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  93:17  6089  1363
 18 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  94:56  5921  6331
 19 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  95:42  5843  6372
 20 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  96:02  5809  7275
 21 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  96:06  5802  6813
 22 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  97:10  5694  2276
 23 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  98:20  5575  5638
 24 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  99:05  5499  6512
 25 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 100:49  5322  1677
 26 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902 101:36  5242  5780
 27 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 102:29  5152  6549
 28 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 103:59  5000  6489
 29 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 110:30  4336  6447
 30 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 111:00  4285  6637
 31 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705 111:53  4195  1653
 32 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 113:44  4007  6457
 33 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 115:25  3836  5098
 34 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504 122:53  3076   749
 35 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300 127:44  2582  5764
 36 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 164:22     0  3972
 37 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 173:58     0   585
#
4429     H21B                  01.09.2018 RVP = 6158/6158  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  69:08  6274  6176
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  70:08  6187  6821
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  72:10  6009  5416
  4 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  79:32  5365  5918
  5 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  81:40  5179  2911
  6 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  81:42  5176  3885
  7 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  83:03  5058  6138
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  83:36  5010  4822
  9 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  83:50  4989  5161
 10 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  83:50  4989  4782
 11 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  83:56  4981  5738
 12 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  85:17  4863  2209
 13 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  89:12  4520   375
 14 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  89:53  4461  4265
 15 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  95:12  3996  1594
 16 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  97:42  3778  1894
 17 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 106:06  3044  4035
 18 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148 118:28  1963  1997
 19 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 121:17  1717  4365
#
4429     H21C                  01.09.2018 RVP = 3686/3686  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  62:22  3907  1926
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  65:58  3707  3451
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  70:45  3441  4624
  4 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  83:14  2748  1078
  5 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  83:15  2747  4138
  6 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  84:30  2677  3156
  7 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  90:05  2367   659
  8 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  99:29  1845   825
  9 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  99:50  1825  3061
 10 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 111:45  1163   958
 11 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 121:48   605    12
 12 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 145:28     0     0
#
4429     H35B                  01.09.2018 RVP = 5752/5671  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  77:03  5774  5886
  2 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  81:00  5501  5537
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  82:52  5372  6144
  4 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  84:26  5264  5545
  5 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  85:55  5161  4906
  6 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  88:33  4979  5166
  7 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  89:38  4904  5651
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  90:57  4813  5261
  9 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  96:06  4457  4656
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  97:35  4355  4457
 11 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900 101:10  4107  4939
 12 Tomášek Jakub                  FSP7613 105:49  3786  1532
 13 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 105:58  3776  4159
 14 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903 110:57  3431  4573
#
4429     H40B                  01.09.2018 RVP = 6918/6787  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  60:23  7236  7828
  2 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  67:12  6554  6297
  3 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  71:26  6130  6233
  4 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  72:16  6046  6312
  5 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  72:35  6015  6872
  6 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  77:35  5514  6206
  7 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  83:07  4960  3228
  8 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  83:16  4945  6412
  9 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  85:06  4762  4116
 10 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  85:49  4690  5001
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  86:29  4623  7167
 12 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  86:56  4578  4816
 13 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  90:06  4261  4042
 14 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  97:54  3480  4772
 15 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  98:05  3462  2345
 16 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504 100:12  3250  1109
 17 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401 103:18  2940  3280
 18 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 114:19  1837  1479
 19 Nečas David                    TBM7611 131:50    83  1327
 20 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404 149:21     0  1219
#
4429     H40C                  01.09.2018 RVP = 4809/4718  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  59:13  5082  5654
  2 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  67:46  4482  5287
  3 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  70:38  4281  4293
  4 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  72:14  4169  4580
  5 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  74:26  4015  2731
  6 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  76:22  3880  3175
  7 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  77:35  3794   747
  8 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  79:41  3647  2162
  9 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  81:06  3548  3499
 10 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  81:33  3516  4058
 11 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  81:38  3511  4235
 12 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  82:22  3459  1717
 13 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  87:38  3090  3895
 14 Kubák Martin                   SJH7401  87:43  3084   335
 15 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  88:28  3032  3902
 16 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  88:43  3014  2910
 17 Puš Roman                      STH7501  90:04  2920  2611
 18 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  90:49  2867  3124
 19 Kroutil Petr                   ZBM7803  92:21  2760  1639
 20 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  94:16  2625  3288
 21 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  97:17  2414   447
 22 Vacek František                CHT7001  99:32  2256  2417
 23 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749 103:47  1958  3089
 24 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802 109:19  1570  1921
 25 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 112:41  1335  1626
 26 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 118:24   934  1684
 27 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 131:08    42  1190
#
4429     H45B                  01.09.2018 RVP = 6229/6080  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  59:05  6373  6630
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  65:29  5775  6114
  3 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  66:21  5694  6053
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  67:06  5623  5258
  5 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  67:36  5577  6799
  6 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  70:08  5340  5386
  7 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  72:49  5089  3997
  8 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  76:01  4790  4784
  9 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  77:19  4668  5552
 10 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  83:32  4087  3656
 11 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  91:19  3360  4172
 12 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  93:22  3168  4385
 13 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310 100:38  2489  4227
 14 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901 105:55  1995  3535
 15 Kasza Ladislav                 ZBM7100 119:02   769    63
 16 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003 120:31   630  3113
#
4429     H45C                  01.09.2018 RVP = 3697/3608  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  69:47  3704  4130
  2 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  69:50  3702  3129
  3 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  80:40  3181  3563
  4 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  81:40  3133  2750
  5 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  83:41  3036  3665
  6 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  84:27  2999  3998
  7 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  91:07  2678  3026
  8 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901 102:06  2150  2664
  9 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 114:33  1552  2761
 10 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308 115:28  1508  1979
 11 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 126:11   992   689
#
4429     H50B                  01.09.2018 RVP = 5066/4919  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  72:25  4843  5009
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  72:31  4837  5059
  3 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  73:48  4752  4571
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  76:01  4606  4775
  5 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  77:48  4488  5104
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  78:55  4414  5102
  7 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  79:31  4375  4976
  8 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  80:28  4312  5056
  9 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  92:04  3546  4096
 10 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  93:08  3476  3124
 11 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  98:36  3115  4360
 12 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  99:32  3053  4162
 13 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 100:20  3001  2534
 14 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700 125:45  1323     0
 15 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003 137:12   567  3323
 16 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710 145:59     0     0
#
4429     H50C                  01.09.2018 RVP = 3331/3234  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  78:38  3266  4080
  2 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  81:38  3149  3429
  3 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  83:33  3075  3190
  4 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  86:48  2948  1885
  5 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  87:43  2912  1118
  6 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  90:31  2803  2985
  7 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  92:14  2737  2973
  8 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401 108:39  2097   496
#
4429     H55B                  01.09.2018 RVP = 4699/4539  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  61:22  4626  4725
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  63:29  4479  4622
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  67:20  4212  5776
  4 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  70:56  3962  4222
  5 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  71:22  3932  4154
  6 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  76:20  3588  4050
  7 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  78:46  3419  2847
  8 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  82:06  3188  3771
  9 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  86:46  2865  3795
 10 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  90:07  2633  3057
 11 Černý Petr                     ALB6000 130:58     0  1940
#
4429     H55C                  01.09.2018 RVP = 3223/3113  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  56:24  3270  4243
  2 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  60:00  3090  3709
  3 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  66:22  2772  3513
  4 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  68:38  2659  2701
  5 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  78:18  2176  1340
  6 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  88:58  1642  1547
  7 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  96:18  1276  1950
#
4429     H60                   01.09.2018 RVP = 4410/4238  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  62:08  4387  5281
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  64:36  4232  3925
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  71:16  3814  4736
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  76:06  3510  3832
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  76:15  3501  3695
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  76:19  3497  4280
  7 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  78:19  3371  3826
  8 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  95:54  2267  2120
  9 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403 115:22  1044  2562
 10 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600 144:14     0  1900
#
4429     H65                   01.09.2018 RVP = 3644/3484  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  55:47  3489  3952
  2 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  56:54  3422  3489
  3 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  58:51  3306  3757
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  59:31  3266  3389
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  60:21  3217  3635
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  61:27  3151  3366
  7 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  64:02  2997  3151
  8 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  65:48  2892  2672
  9 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  65:58  2882  2707
 10 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  66:25  2855  3297
 11 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  69:30  2671  3054
 12 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  71:34  2548  2808
 13 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  76:13  2271  2620
 14 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  79:09  2096  3310
 15 Wald František                 FSP5300  80:26  2020  1576
 16 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  81:13  1973  2053
 17 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  89:58  1452  1704
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  99:41   873  2139
 19 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730 137:20     0  1277
#
4429     H70                   01.09.2018 RVP = 3116/2963  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  61:51  3171  3091
  2 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  62:53  3128  3279
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  80:16  2391  3749
  4 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  82:17  2305  2893
  5 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  88:06  2058  2073
  6 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  90:26  1960  2172
  7 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  92:12  1885  2572
#