Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.09.2018 - Cena východních Čech - E3

4430     D21E                  02.09.2018 RVP = 9214/9214  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  63:36  9252  8993
  2 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  63:39  9245  9074
  3 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  64:22  9141  2300
  4 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  64:42  9093  8726
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  65:19  9004  9727
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  66:04  8896  8869
  7 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  66:54  8776  6066
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  67:36  8675  8461
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  68:39  8523  9220
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  68:40  8521  9059
 11 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  73:24  7838  3180
 12 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  78:04  7165   681
 13 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  79:14  6997  6860
 14 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250 101:40  3760  4146
 15 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659 105:00  3279  8770
 16 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 131:26     0  4418
#
4430     D21A                  02.09.2018 RVP = 7949/7949  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  56:38  8039  7344
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  56:50  8011  8299
  3 Vejražková Róza                SJC0151  58:24  7794  3312
  4 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  59:14  7678  7617
  5 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  61:13  7403  6011
  6 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  63:10  7132  7467
  7 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  63:11  7130  7261
  8 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  64:48  6905  4533
  9 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  65:38  6790  6107
 10 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  66:33  6663  1167
 11 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  67:42  6503  8207
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  72:15  5872  6155
 13 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  72:58  5772  6916
 14 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  73:15  5733  7809
 15 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  74:53  5506  7816
 16 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  77:53  5090  4940
 17 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  79:18  4893  1487
 18 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  80:07  4780   471
 19 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  84:51  4123  4520
 20 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  88:16  3649  5349
 21 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  91:31  3198   335
 22 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  98:01  2296  5461
 23 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559 100:50  1905  4519
#
4430     D21B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 5418/5418  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  54:33  5772  4958
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  59:34  5306  5904
  3 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  60:59  5175  3549
  4 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  63:16  4963  4197
  5 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  63:31  4939   520
  6 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  63:47  4915  6167
  7 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  65:02  4799  4715
  8 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  70:56  4251  1537
  9 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  74:50  3889  4760
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  76:09  3767  5305
 11 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556  76:57  3692   815
 12 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  77:05  3680  2094
 13 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  78:32  3545   918
 14 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  79:04  3496  3032
 15 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  92:58  2206  1593
 16 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 120:32     0   439
 17 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 120:49     0   450
#
4430     D35B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 5873/5791  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  52:22  6123  6824
  2 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  57:33  5607  6011
  3 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  60:56  5270  5526
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  62:12  5144  5470
  5 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  66:14  4743  5538
  6 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  68:37  4506   448
  7 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  70:11  4350  4889
  8 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  79:00  3472  4710
  9 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  92:37  2117  4549
 10 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251 103:11  1066  1372
#
4430     D35C                  02.09.2018 RVP = 3840/3786  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  50:07  4108  4945
  2 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  57:29  3623  1780
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  61:09  3382  4621
  4 Vacíková Jana                  TEP7950  66:49  3009    65
  5 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  74:32  2500  2481
  6 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  76:03  2400  3604
  7 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  79:49  2152  3270
  8 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  84:54  1817  2760
  9 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  85:02  1809  1248
 10 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255 149:38     0   324
#
4430     D40B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 5967/5854  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  46:38  5916  5917
  2 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  48:38  5678  5767
  3 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  49:23  5589  5261
  4 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  50:33  5450  5602
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  50:43  5431  6342
  6 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  50:47  5423  5820
  7 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  52:51  5177  5693
  8 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  53:20  5120  5961
  9 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  55:35  4852  3335
 10 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  56:21  4761  5798
 11 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  56:39  4726  3003
 12 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  56:44  4716  4176
 13 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  58:39  4488  4105
 14 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  59:43  4361  3607
 15 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  61:06  4197  4075
 16 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  64:25  3803  3057
 17 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  65:02  3730  4350
 18 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  66:06  3603  3089
 19 Vojtíšková Erika               LPU7651  71:50  2922   681
 20 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  75:43  2461  3587
 21 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  95:54    63  1326
#
4430     D40C                  02.09.2018 RVP = 4138/4059  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  44:33  4150  4312
  2 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  46:45  3963  3129
  3 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  48:40  3800  3671
  4 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  49:47  3705  4556
  5 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  51:23  3568   285
  6 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  52:27  3478  3004
  7 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  53:54  3354  3813
  8 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  54:20  3317  4094
  9 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  54:41  3288  2926
 10 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  56:15  3154   301
 11 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  58:39  2950  3886
 12 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  60:27  2797  2741
 13 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  63:31  2535  2432
 14 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  65:21  2379  1430
 15 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  66:48  2256   847
 16 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  68:17  2130  1552
 17 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  70:12  1966  3037
 18 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  74:41  1585  3842
 19 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  82:51   889    86
 20 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  84:41   733   432
 21 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  85:22   675    19
#
4430     D45B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 5596/5462  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  41:41  5719  6070
  2 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  43:17  5528  5490
  3 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  49:34  4779  4568
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  50:06  4716  5929
  5 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  51:45  4519  5748
  6 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  52:18  4453  3682
  7 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  52:29  4432  4743
  8 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  53:31  4308  4406
  9 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  53:54  4263  4507
 10 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  54:00  4251  4475
 11 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  54:01  4249  1947
 12 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  54:31  4189  4443
 13 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  56:41  3931  4385
 14 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  58:13  3748  3736
 15 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  58:58  3659  4155
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  60:19  3498  4486
 17 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  62:28  3242  3715
 18 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  62:45  3208  3784
 19 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  73:34  1919  3334
 20 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  85:40   476  3817
#
4430     D45C                  02.09.2018 RVP = 3425/3343  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  48:08  3537  4410
  2 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  52:54  3239  3720
  3 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  56:15  3030  2902
  4 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  56:53  2991  3084
  5 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  57:31  2951  2467
  6 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  61:49  2683  3012
  7 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  61:56  2676  1965
  8 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  65:11  2473   994
  9 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  73:54  1929  2602
 10 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  74:03  1920  2630
 11 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  89:34   952  1704
 12 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 101:50   187   337
 13 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 115:49     0  1994
#
4430     D50B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 5194/5043  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  38:35  5258  5450
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  41:09  4951  5537
  3 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  44:11  4589  2455
  4 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  44:32  4547  5200
  5 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  44:55  4501  4441
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  48:06  4121  4137
  7 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  48:48  4037  5224
  8 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  51:14  3747  4563
  9 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  52:16  3623  3383
 10 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  55:36  3225  3699
 11 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  62:34  2393  1557
 12 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  65:09  2084  2989
 13 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  65:49  2005  2565
 14 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  70:36  1433  2761
 15 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  95:09     0  1354
#
4430     D50C                  02.09.2018 RVP = 3358/3261  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  48:43  3543  3757
  2 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  56:22  3097  3354
  3 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  59:17  2927  3929
  4 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  62:39  2731  2873
  5 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  68:39  2382  2880
#
4430     D55                   02.09.2018 RVP = 3941/3807  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  46:55  3921  5226
  2 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  50:48  3630  3906
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  50:56  3620  3971
  4 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  52:05  3533  3675
  5 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  53:35  3420  1934
  6 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  57:32  3124  2759
  7 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  62:29  2751  2929
  8 Rajnošková Marie               BZR6051  63:57  2641  1626
  9 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  96:13   216  1945
#
4430     D60                   02.09.2018 RVP = 4162/4000  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  34:34  4020  3969
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  35:10  3954  4971
  3 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  36:55  3761  3913
  4 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  40:00  3422  3643
  5 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  43:12  3070  3626
  6 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  43:13  3068  4316
  7 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  45:17  2840  3039
  8 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  46:56  2659  2404
  9 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  47:14  2626  3227
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  47:21  2613  3418
 11 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  48:06  2530  2580
 12 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  51:11  2191  2305
 13 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  51:21  2173  1538
 14 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  54:40  1808  2218
 15 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  56:21  1623   867
 16 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  57:07  1538  1405
 17 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  58:13  1417  2045
 18 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  58:21  1403  1660
#
4430     D65                   02.09.2018 RVP = 2527/2416  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  38:19  2439  2847
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  38:44  2414  3173
  3 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  41:50  2229  1179
  4 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  45:09  2032  1947
  5 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  45:26  2015  1561
  6 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  48:40  1822  1611
  7 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  49:15  1787  1551
  8 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  49:47  1755  2130
  9 Vlachová Renata                AOV4450  51:07  1676   188
 10 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  54:40  1464  2542
 11 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  73:04   367  1389
 12 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  73:07   364  1165
 13 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  92:41     0   262
#
4430     H21E                  02.09.2018 RVP = 8946/8946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  74:19  9039  9038
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  75:19  8920  8947
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  75:40  8878  8867
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  77:34  8652  8938
  5 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  78:18  8564  5767
  6 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  79:17  8447  4691
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  79:23  8435  8639
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  79:23  8435  8942
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  79:38  8405  8743
 10 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  80:51  8261  8212
 11 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  83:54  7897  7893
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  83:57  7891  8004
 13 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  84:32  7822  7806
 14 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  84:59  7768  7367
 15 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  85:30  7707  7987
 16 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  86:03  7641  7070
 17 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  87:04  7520  7923
 18 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  88:45  7319  7312
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  90:50  7071  7799
 20 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  92:32  6869  5275
 21 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  92:33  6867  7650
 22 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  93:17  6779  7224
 23 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  93:35  6744  7345
 24 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  94:11  6672  7215
 25 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  96:02  6452  8267
 26 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  99:28  6043  7407
 27 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 103:00  5622  6809
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 107:38  5070  7635
 29 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 108:09  5009  7377
 30 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 123:03  3234  5751
 31 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903 127:19  2725  2918
#
4430     H21A                  02.09.2018 RVP = 7670/7670  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  62:04  7974  6562
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  63:41  7782  8301
  3 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  68:11  7248  7784
  4 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  70:35  6963  1363
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  70:51  6932  5541
  6 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  71:32  6851  7399
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  72:45  6706  7186
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  72:59  6679  5967
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  73:03  6671  7595
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  74:29  6501  6819
 11 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  76:22  6277  6491
 12 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  77:15  6172  6528
 13 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  77:22  6158  5780
 14 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  79:01  5963  6655
 15 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  79:11  5943  6331
 16 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  80:39  5769  6489
 17 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  81:41  5646  7275
 18 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  81:58  5613  1677
 19 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  82:20  5569  6372
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  82:51  5508  6637
 21 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  83:32  5427  5638
 22 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  84:17  5338  6549
 23 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  85:30  5193  6866
 24 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  88:45  4808  5764
 25 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  88:52  4794  6457
 26 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  89:14  4750  6813
 27 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  89:27  4725   749
 28 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705  90:58  4545  1653
 29 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  94:12  4161  5098
 30 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  94:41  4103  2276
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 103:17  3083  6227
 32 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 124:06   613   585
#
4430     H21B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 5952/5952  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  68:54  6169  6176
  2 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  69:44  6100  5918
  3 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  75:57  5583  2911
  4 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  75:58  5581  1997
  5 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  76:23  5546  4782
  6 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  77:44  5434  6138
  7 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  78:06  5404  5738
  8 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  78:41  5355  5791
  9 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  80:18  5221  2209
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  83:58  4915  5161
 11 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  84:06  4904  5416
 12 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  85:16  4807  3885
 13 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  87:36  4613  1894
 14 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  89:32  4452  4265
 15 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  95:25  3962  4035
 16 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  98:15  3727   375
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 104:35  3200  1594
 18 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 127:45  1271  1957
#
4430     H21C                  02.09.2018 RVP = 3686/3686  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  63:36  3793  1078
  2 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  64:58  3716  1926
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  67:59  3547  4624
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  71:31  3348   825
  5 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  71:46  3334  3451
  6 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  76:48  3051  4138
  7 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  79:54  2876  3156
  8 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  89:16  2349   659
  9 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  91:16  2237  3061
 10 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 102:33  1602   958
 11 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 122:15   494    12
 12 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 143:06     0     0
#
4430     H35B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 5752/5671  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  65:13  5622  5886
  2 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  66:13  5538  5537
  3 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  66:49  5488  5651
  4 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  69:15  5284  5545
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  71:31  5093  6144
  6 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  72:51  4981  4656
  7 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  74:44  4823  4906
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  78:21  4519  5261
  9 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  79:23  4433  4573
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  80:18  4356  4457
 11 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  80:39  4326  4939
 12 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  81:51  4225  4159
 13 Tomášek Jakub                  FSP7613  91:03  3453  1532
 14 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  94:42  3146  3678
#
4430     H40B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 6803/6674  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  60:18  6732  7828
  2 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  60:31  6710  6297
  3 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  65:53  6147  4772
  4 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  66:16  6106  6233
  5 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  66:45  6056  6412
  6 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  67:27  5982  4116
  7 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  67:48  5945  5145
  8 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  68:23  5884  6312
  9 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  68:57  5825  3228
 10 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  70:22  5676  4189
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  70:34  5655  7167
 12 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  71:55  5513  5001
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  77:26  4935  6206
 14 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  82:38  4389  4816
 15 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  88:41  3754  4042
 16 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  90:00  3616  1109
 17 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  92:48  3322  3280
 18 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848 101:10  2444  4647
 19 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100 114:41  1026  2345
 20 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404 140:41     0  1219
 21 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 147:59     0  1479
#
4430     H40C                  02.09.2018 RVP = 4774/4683  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  51:54  4672  5654
  2 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  52:08  4652  5287
  3 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  54:46  4424  4580
  4 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  56:57  4235  3499
  5 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  59:36  4005   747
  6 Kubák Martin                   SJH7401  61:04  3878   335
  7 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  62:35  3747  4058
  8 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  63:38  3656  4293
  9 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  63:42  3650  3288
 10 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  63:50  3639  2731
 11 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  64:55  3545  1921
 12 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  69:12  3174  3895
 13 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  70:53  3028  2910
 14 Vacek František                CHT7001  71:05  3011  2417
 15 Puš Roman                      STH7501  72:14  2911  2611
 16 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  73:41  2786  2162
 17 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  74:15  2737  3089
 18 Kroutil Petr                   ZBM7803  74:44  2695  1639
 19 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  76:26  2548  3124
 20 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  78:26  2375  1626
 21 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  84:23  1860  1684
 22 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  97:11   751  1717
 23 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 109:36     0  1190
#
4430     H45B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 5980/5836  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  51:27  5806  6799
  2 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  52:38  5677  5258
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  52:55  5646  3997
  4 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  53:28  5586  6053
  5 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  54:50  5437  5386
  6 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  55:41  5344  6114
  7 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  58:38  5022  4784
  8 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  59:00  4982  5321
  9 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  63:41  4471  3656
 10 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  64:36  4371  5552
 11 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  67:25  4064  4227
 12 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  70:28  3731  4172
 13 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  75:34  3175  3535
 14 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  80:30  2636  3113
 15 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  88:52  1723  3178
 16 Kasza Ladislav                 ZBM7100  89:28  1658    63
#
4430     H45C                  02.09.2018 RVP = 3697/3608  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  46:01  3622  3665
  2 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  47:09  3537  2750
  3 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  48:36  3429  4130
  4 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  61:10  2490  1979
  5 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  62:47  2369  2255
  6 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  64:16  2258  3026
  7 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  65:33  2162  2664
  8 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  65:53  2137  3563
  9 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  73:54  1539  3998
 10 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  86:54   567  3129
 11 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 111:47     0   689
#
4430     H50B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 5066/4919  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  49:39  4856  5104
  2 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  49:55  4831  5009
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  50:49  4744  4775
  4 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  50:51  4741  5059
  5 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  50:56  4733  4096
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  51:39  4664  5102
  7 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  55:06  4333  4571
  8 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  58:32  4003  5056
  9 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  61:58  3674  4418
 10 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  63:58  3482  4976
 11 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  65:21  3349  4162
 12 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  67:45  3118  4360
 13 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  70:29  2856  3323
 14 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  82:50  1670     0
 15 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  85:49  1384     0
 16 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  90:44   912  2534
#
4430     H50C                  02.09.2018 RVP = 3070/2981  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  57:44  3034  3429
  2 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  60:16  2911  2985
  3 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  62:33  2801  1413
  4 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  63:27  2757  1118
  5 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  63:45  2743  4080
  6 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  65:44  2647  2973
  7 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  70:22  2422  1885
#
4430     H55B                  02.09.2018 RVP = 4699/4539  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  39:19  4611  5776
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  41:28  4378  4725
  3 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  41:57  4326  4222
  4 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  46:38  3817  4154
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  51:30  3289  4622
  6 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  53:21  3088  3771
  7 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  55:24  2865  3057
  8 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  55:37  2842  4050
  9 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  59:39  2404  2847
 10 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  68:00  1498  3795
#
4430     H55C                  02.09.2018 RVP = 3495/3376  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  41:44  3440  3042
  2 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  43:16  3324  3709
  3 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  45:43  3139  4243
  4 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  45:52  3127  1340
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  55:36  2389  2968
  6 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  57:09  2272  1547
  7 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  59:03  2128  2701
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  62:01  1903  3513
  9 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  65:21  1651  1950
 10 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  79:06   608     0
#
4430     H60                   02.09.2018 RVP = 4410/4238  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  41:14  4293  5281
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  41:33  4262  3925
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  45:33  3875  3695
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  50:03  3439  3832
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  50:56  3353  4280
  6 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  51:35  3290  2120
  7 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  51:38  3285  4736
  8 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  68:01  1697  2562
  9 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  77:45   754  1900
#
4430     H65                   02.09.2018 RVP = 3644/3484  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  38:58  3497  3952
  2 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  40:21  3380  3635
  3 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  40:48  3341  3757
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  41:21  3294  3366
  5 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  42:23  3207  3489
  6 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  43:01  3153  3151
  7 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  46:34  2850  3297
  8 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  46:58  2816  2672
  9 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  47:23  2781  3054
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  47:45  2750  3389
 11 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  49:02  2641  2808
 12 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  49:47  2577  2707
 13 Wald František                 FSP5300  53:25  2268  1576
 14 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  59:52  1719  2620
 15 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  61:14  1602  2139
 16 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  64:16  1344  1704
 17 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  64:59  1283  1277
 18 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  65:57  1201  2053
#
4430     H70                   02.09.2018 RVP = 3215/3057  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  27:45  3478  3749
  2 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  35:22  2792  3066
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  36:27  2694  3091
  4 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  37:25  2607  2893
  5 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  37:26  2606  2572
  6 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  43:04  2098  3279
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  45:08  1912  2073
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  59:25   626  2172
#