Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.08.2018 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4432     D21                   25.08.2018 RVP = 7068/7068  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  55:00  7521  9681
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  58:34  7092  5969
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  62:44  6590  7405
  4 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  65:38  6242  4936
  5 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  81:49  4295  6156
  6 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  92:33  3004  6130
  7 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755 106:35  1316  1473
#
4432     D35                   25.08.2018 RVP = 4662/4597  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  50:48  5218  6314
  2 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  64:31  4198  4068
  3 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  66:10  4075  3249
  4 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  70:20  3765  4704
  5 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  71:33  3674  4273
  6 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  73:07  3558  3953
  7 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  90:58  2231   792
  8 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450 104:52  1197  2182
  9 Svobodová Iveta                VTA7651 124:58     0     0
#
4432     D45                   25.08.2018 RVP = 3801/3710  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  48:27  3915  5095
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  53:10  3589  4587
  3 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  56:11  3381  3222
  4 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  66:41  2657  2719
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  67:18  2614  3041
  6 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  75:40  2037  2745
  7 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  75:58  2016  3060
  8 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  80:01  1737  1484
  9 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  80:43  1689  2584
 10 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  85:19  1371   457
#
4432     H21                   25.08.2018 RVP = 7694/7694  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  60:18  8239  8797
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  65:00  7682  8513
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  69:26  7156  4076
  4 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  69:52  7105  7399
  5 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  71:10  6951  6935
  6 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  76:44  6291  6049
  7 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  80:24  5856  6826
  8 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  86:55  5083  5966
  9 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  87:24  5026  5473
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  92:00  4481  5680
 11 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  92:45  4392  6096
 12 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  93:34  4295  2727
 13 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  95:49  4028  5890
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 107:29  2645  4889
 15 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 111:00  2228  3726
 16 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901 115:28  1699  3534
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 116:22  1592  3783
#
4432     H35                   25.08.2018 RVP = 4654/4589  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  57:04  4587  5997
  2 Princ David                    TCB6901  57:54  4523  4385
  3 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  59:59  4362  5010
  4 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  61:50  4220  4758
  5 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  69:01  3666  2374
  6 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  70:41  3538  3122
  7 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  71:03  3510  1193
  8 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301  83:44  2533   441
  9 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  89:47  2067  1414
 10 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  92:25  1864  2668
 11 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201 108:06   657  2250
#
4432     H45                   25.08.2018 RVP = 4169/4069  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  49:17  4193  3345
  2 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  52:57  3913  4525
  3 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  53:59  3834  4700
  4 Funda Jiří                     API6401  54:21  3806  2017
  5 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  54:32  3792  4293
  6 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  55:33  3714  3985
  7 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  57:37  3556   793
  8 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  64:34  3025   923
  9 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  66:17  2893   433
 10 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  76:56  2079  1053
 11 Honsa Luděk                    ACB6301  84:32  1498   458
 12 Váňa Richard                   OPI7200  93:38   802    88
 13 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  96:24   591   351
 14 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  99:09   381   965
 15 Pazderník Petr                 OPI7301 108:41     0    97
 16 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502 112:00     0     0
#
4432     H65                   25.08.2018 RVP = 1805/1726  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  39:57  1940  2299
  2 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  47:27  1671  1356
  3 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  53:41  1447  1723
  4 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  54:05  1433  1973
  5 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  57:36  1307  1675
  6 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  64:10  1071  1184
#