Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.08.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4433     D21                   26.08.2018 RVP = 7068/7068  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  29:25  8088  9681
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  35:51  6766  5969
  3 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  37:54  6345  3222
  4 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:25  6033  6130
  5 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  41:45  5553  4936
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  45:07  4861  7405
  7 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  45:47  4724  6156
  8 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  51:57  3456  4902
  9 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  61:54  1411  2802
 10 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  63:55   996  3394
 11 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  77:56     0  1367
#
4433     D35                   26.08.2018 RVP = 4870/4802  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  30:32  5231  6314
  2 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  33:35  4814  5106
  3 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  39:12  4048  3249
  4 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  42:30  3598  4704
  5 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  44:11  3368  3953
  6 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  44:36  3311  4273
  7 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  45:24  3202  3914
  8 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  58:42  1387  2741
  9 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  64:04   655  2182
 10 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  72:02     0   792
#
4433     D45                   26.08.2018 RVP = 3677/3589  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  31:55  3951  5095
  2 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  38:34  3312  3969
  3 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  39:02  3267  3222
  4 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  39:46  3196  3060
  5 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  47:22  2465  1484
  6 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  49:43  2239  2745
  7 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  51:35  2060   457
  8 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  59:25  1306  3041
#
4433     H21                   26.08.2018 RVP = 8058/8058  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  29:19  8201  8513
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  29:40  8107  8797
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  30:34  7864  4076
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  31:35  7590  8755
  5 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  36:06  6370  6049
  6 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  36:15  6330  6826
  7 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  36:45  6195  5473
  8 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  37:46  5920  7399
  9 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  38:10  5812   675
 10 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  39:41  5403  2727
 11 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  41:57  4791  3783
 12 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  42:45  4575  5680
 13 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  43:27  4386  4754
 14 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  44:28  4112  5010
 15 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  44:36  4076  6096
 16 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  45:33  3819  5890
 17 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  45:58  3707  5721
 18 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  54:35  1381  3534
 19 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  61:36     0  3726
 20 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  63:59     0   883
#
4433     H35                   26.08.2018 RVP = 3314/3268  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Princ David                    TCB6901  40:34  3689  4385
  2 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  49:34  3089  2668
  3 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  53:40  2815  3122
  4 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  54:10  2782  2374
  5 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  56:15  2643  1193
  6 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  56:15  2643  2715
  7 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  58:45  2476  3288
  8 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  60:04  2388  3060
  9 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  63:29  2160  2250
 10 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 100:05     0  1132
#
4433     H45                   26.08.2018 RVP = 3549/3464  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  32:42  3518  4700
  2 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  34:32  3335   793
  3 Funda Jiří                     API6401  34:46  3312  2017
  4 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  38:20  2957   923
  5 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  42:48  2511  3465
  6 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  45:26  2249  4525
  7 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  45:39  2227  3040
  8 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  45:40  2226   433
  9 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  55:01  1294  1053
 10 Pazderník Petr                 OPI7301  56:39  1131    97
 11 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  61:43   626   965
#
4433     H65                   26.08.2018 RVP = 1961/1875  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  29:32  2282  2299
  2 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  41:32  1719  2139
  3 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  46:17  1497  1973
  4 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  49:25  1350  1184
  5 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  50:49  1284  1675
  6 Novák Pavel                    ACB4801  61:43   773     0
  7 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  63:52   673  1723
#