Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček, West cup - E2

4435     D21                   01.09.2018 RVP = 8261/8261  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  54:32  8971  9146
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  56:44  8667  9504
  3 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  67:46  7139  1363
  4 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  67:46  7139  2186
  5 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  70:30  6761  8401
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  71:46  6585  6852
  7 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  73:59  6278  3186
  8 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  74:07  6260  6144
  9 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  74:36  6193  7405
 10 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  79:45  5480  4975
 11 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  87:11  4451  5392
 12 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  96:03  3223  1892
 13 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950 104:37  2037  1393
 14 Pelcová Tereza                 MAS9853 121:33     0   734
 15 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954 124:54     0  1267
#
4435     D35                   01.09.2018 RVP = 5720/5640  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  51:24  5771  6314
  2 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  54:49  5421  5384
  3 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  55:25  5360  5854
  4 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  55:29  5353  5549
  5 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  57:12  5177  5280
  6 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  59:02  4989  4727
  7 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  60:06  4880  5178
  8 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  60:09  4875  5502
  9 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  61:16  4760  4236
 10 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  61:49  4704  2811
 11 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  62:43  4612  3974
 12 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  63:47  4502  4485
 13 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  66:31  4222  4826
 14 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  66:59  4175  5074
 15 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  67:19  4140  1085
 16 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  67:54  4081  4854
 17 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:44  3995  4160
 18 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  71:26  3719  3606
 19 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  74:54  3363  3174
 20 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  75:49  3270  3735
 21 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  77:52  3060  3977
 22 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  80:45  2764  2132
 23 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  84:18  2400  3308
 24 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  87:10  2107  3142
 25 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  88:32  1967  1970
 26 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  91:32  1659  1949
 27 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  96:52  1113   254
 28 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  97:08  1086  1449
#
4435     D45                   01.09.2018 RVP = 4629/4518  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  45:54  4467  4672
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  46:29  4412  5095
  3 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  46:49  4380  2724
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  48:00  4267  5194
  5 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  49:24  4134  3482
  6 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  52:50  3807  3485
  7 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  53:28  3746  3758
  8 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  56:44  3435  4430
  9 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  58:43  3246  3486
 10 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  59:39  3157  3724
 11 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  61:15  3005  3113
 12 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  64:37  2684  2982
 13 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  66:32  2502  3272
 14 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  71:06  2067  3357
 15 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  73:08  1873  3341
 16 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  73:37  1827  2465
 17 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  80:01  1217  3106
 18 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  80:28  1174  1949
 19 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  86:43   579  2100
 20 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951  93:39     0   292
#
4435     D55                   01.09.2018 RVP = 3561/3440  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  45:07  3479  4297
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  45:43  3435  4208
  3 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  49:17  3178  2981
  4 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  50:57  3058  3307
  5 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  53:41  2861  3015
  6 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  60:41  2357  1767
  7 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  61:38  2288  2789
  8 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  67:11  1889  2869
  9 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  67:41  1853  2854
 10 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  76:57  1185   528
 11 Robotková Lenka                PBM5451  80:30   929   106
 12 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  82:08   811   324
#
4435     H21                   01.09.2018 RVP = 8584/8584  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  60:18  8857  9203
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  62:47  8515  3348
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  63:46  8379  8785
  4 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  65:48  8099  3143
  5 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  66:37  7986  8365
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  68:06  7782  8652
  7 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  70:42  7424  6330
  8 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  71:21  7334  6936
  9 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  71:44  7281  7916
 10 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  75:24  6776  4668
 11 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  77:59  6420  4161
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  78:06  6404  6916
 13 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  78:26  6358  1289
 14 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  79:50  6165  6524
 15 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  81:36  5921  6468
 16 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  91:46  4520  2203
 17 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  92:08  4470  5082
 18 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  94:21  4164  5729
 19 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 102:33  3034  2574
 20 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 104:53  2712  3427
 21 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 109:53  2023  6080
 22 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 111:33  1793  1025
 23 Komín David                    PGP7405 114:54  1332  4531
 24 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002 121:48   381   322
 25 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 124:28    13   775
 26 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101 134:37     0   340
 27 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 143:58     0  2297
#
4435     H35                   01.09.2018 RVP = 6217/6130  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  58:09  6456  7407
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  63:32  5943  7056
  3 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  67:12  5593  4558
  4 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  69:21  5389  5342
  5 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  72:02  5133  5366
  6 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  72:27  5093  4619
  7 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  73:20  5009  4099
  8 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  73:37  4982  4947
  9 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  74:05  4938  5411
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  76:44  4685  4380
 11 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  76:48  4679  5458
 12 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  81:52  4196  4557
 13 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  85:06  3888  5757
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  85:24  3859  3385
 15 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  85:27  3854  4524
 16 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  87:01  3705  4851
 17 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  87:27  3664  4859
 18 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  87:30  3659  3746
 19 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  88:41  3546  1657
 20 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  91:07  3314  3802
 21 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  91:49  3248  4265
 22 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  94:24  3001  3596
 23 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  95:03  2939  3206
 24 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000 101:34  2318  1622
 25 Placek Petr                    MLA8000 105:22  1956  3191
 26 Turek Jan                      SKV7302 114:50  1054  4225
 27 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 120:25   522   752
 28 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501 156:39     0   315
 29 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300 169:34     0    97
#
4435     H45                   01.09.2018 RVP = 5356/5227  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  54:24  5388  6038
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  58:27  5028  6098
  3 Hrouda Petr                    VBM6900  59:36  4925   498
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  62:52  4635  5415
  5 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  69:44  4024  4282
  6 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  71:02  3908  4950
  7 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  79:07  3189  3473
  8 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  81:14  3001  1702
  9 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  81:42  2959  4055
 10 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  82:07  2922  3394
 11 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  84:11  2738  3051
 12 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  86:36  2523  3470
 13 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  89:19  2281  4106
 14 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  89:44  2244  3187
 15 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  98:51  1433  2774
 16 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105 102:27  1113  2096
 17 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708 103:10  1049  1390
 18 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301 104:44   910   558
 19 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 121:19     0   271
 20 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201 122:35     0   824
 21 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000 154:48     0    84
#
4435     H55                   01.09.2018 RVP = 4143/4002  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  52:31  3937  4866
  2 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  52:45  3919  4887
  3 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  53:12  3886  3869
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  56:29  3643  3416
  5 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  57:10  3592  3677
  6 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  64:44  3031  3151
  7 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  64:45  3030  2984
  8 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  68:01  2788  1461
  9 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  73:56  2349  3040
 10 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  82:25  1720  1977
 11 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  98:54   499  1659
 12 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  98:55   497  2494
#
4435     H65                   01.09.2018 RVP = 3122/2985  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  37:27  3015  3303
  2 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  38:24  2944  3527
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  40:21  2797  3304
  4 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  44:33  2480  2528
  5 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  48:21  2194  2801
  6 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  49:06  2137  2302
  7 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  49:16  2125  2675
  8 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  49:17  2123  2671
  9 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  49:54  2077  1471
 10 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  50:56  1999  2369
 11 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  51:23  1965  2179
 12 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  52:41  1867  1939
 13 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  53:31  1804  1969
 14 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  53:31  1804  1970
 15 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  55:59  1619  2255
 16 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  56:12  1602  1952
 17 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  60:30  1278  1541
 18 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  61:54  1173  1675
 19 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  63:20  1065  2069
 20 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  68:40   663  1612
 21 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  73:11   322  1526
#