Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4441     D21K                  22.09.2018 RVP = 2791/2791  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  38:50  2950  3234
  2 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  39:53  2879  2123
  3 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  44:51  2542  2275
  4 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  47:05  2391  3706
  5 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  54:11  1909   874
  6 Pološčuková Michaela           SMB9151  56:40  1741     0
  7 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  61:50  1391  2620
#
4441     D21L                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8662/8662  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  38:06  8707  8766
  2 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  38:22  8646  8718
  3 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  38:26  8631  6509
  4 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  40:06  8254  6007
  5 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:21  8198  8222
  6 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  41:38  7908  8459
  7 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  42:32  7704  7283
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  42:51  7632  7965
  9 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156  44:28  7267  1358
 10 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  44:41  7218  6972
 11 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  45:41  6992  6496
 12 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  45:52  6950  2619
 13 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  47:00  6694  1008
 14 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:12  6649  6144
 15 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  47:38  6551  3186
 16 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  49:10  6204  4476
 17 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  49:32  6121  6860
 18 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  49:50  6053  9148
 19 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  50:31  5899  2839
 20 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  51:14  5736  3335
 21 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  51:32  5669  2811
 22 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  52:14  5510   153
 23 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  52:45  5393  6160
 24 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  52:56  5352  5923
 25 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  55:34  4756  6019
 26 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  57:29  4323  5787
 27 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  57:58  4214   978
 28 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  58:21  4127  1912
 29 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  67:55  1963   887
 30 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  68:11  1903  4672
 31 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  78:13     0  3067
#
4441     D35                   22.09.2018 RVP = 5085/5014  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  34:35  5322  5470
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  39:23  4699  5520
  3 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  39:23  4699  3067
  4 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  43:57  4106  7209
  5 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  46:00  3839  1449
  6 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  51:19  3149  2932
  7 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  51:50  3082  4160
  8 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  54:44  2705  1636
  9 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951  82:54     0     0
#
4441     D40                   22.09.2018 RVP = 5665/5557  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  29:52  5714  6342
  2 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  32:09  5319  5261
  3 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  32:25  5273  5854
  4 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  32:47  5210   579
  5 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  33:29  5089  5798
  6 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  35:11  4795  4634
  7 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  35:33  4732  4645
  8 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  35:46  4694  5074
  9 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  37:14  4441  4896
 10 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  37:45  4352  2091
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  37:49  4340  4485
 12 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  39:41  4018  3606
 13 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  39:45  4006  3769
 14 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  40:27  3885  3756
 15 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  40:56  3801  4648
 16 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  42:14  3577  2783
 17 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  42:43  3493  4844
 18 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  43:52  3295  3887
 19 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  44:46  3139  1988
 20 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  45:45  2969  2385
 21 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  46:42  2805  2918
 22 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  48:24  2511  2249
 23 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  49:58  2240  1316
 24 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  50:17  2186  2426
 25 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  51:00  2062  3108
 26 Bártíková Irena                VSP7461  57:50   881   260
 27 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  59:05   665  2734
 28 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  60:49   365     0
#
4441     D45                   22.09.2018 RVP = 4646/4534  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  35:11  4562  4642
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  36:30  4401  4864
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  36:58  4344  4358
  4 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  37:00  4340  5087
  5 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  37:30  4278  4280
  6 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  42:34  3658  3917
  7 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  48:05  2982  2175
  8 Hejnová Martina                VSP7354  48:15  2962   122
  9 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  48:48  2894  3776
 10 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  50:16  2715  3420
 11 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  50:30  2686  2369
 12 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  51:13  2598   684
 13 Svobodová Lucie                BOR7151  53:01  2378   893
 14 Válková Martina                TUV7051  58:38  1690   230
 15 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  59:37  1569     0
 16 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  59:38  1567  2691
 17 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  60:12  1498  1220
 18 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  61:31  1337   698
 19 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  63:27  1100   724
 20 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  64:08  1016   523
 21 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  67:33   598   633
#
4441     D50                   22.09.2018 RVP = 3680/3573  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  35:58  3672  3906
  2 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  38:44  3417  3534
  3 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  38:58  3396  3536
  4 Rýdlová Magda                  TJN6850  39:53  3311   261
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  40:06  3291  4137
  6 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  42:21  3083  2104
  7 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  45:17  2813  3011
  8 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  48:00  2562  3287
  9 Živcová Pavlína                DLT6651  60:02  1451     0
 10 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  64:29  1041  3242
#
4441     D55                   22.09.2018 RVP = 2381/2300  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  42:15  2389  2053
  2 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  42:57  2354  3248
  3 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  49:58  2004  3675
  4 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  59:14  1541  1122
  5 Hartlová Blanka                ODV6350  65:16  1240   592
  6 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  69:36  1023  1811
#
4441     D60                   22.09.2018 RVP = 2278/2189  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  35:56  2235  2969
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  36:57  2178  3173
  3 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  39:57  2007  1723
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  49:21  1471  2881
  5 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  52:50  1273   646
  6 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  61:32   778   523
  7 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  71:30   210   237
  8 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  74:43    27   569
#
4441     D65                   22.09.2018 RVP = 2025/1936  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  30:34  2191  2744
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  38:18  1788  2551
  3 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  40:04  1696  2130
  4 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  48:49  1240  2261
  5 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  65:45   357   440
  6 Bednaříková Olga               VLI5151  76:53     0   133
#
4441     D70                   22.09.2018 RVP = 1111/1057  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  36:15  1123  1515
  2 Kubíková Hela                  LLI4851  39:56  1028   266
  3 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  43:06   945  1338
  4 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  45:44   877  1058
  5 Křtěnská Leontina              BOR4650  48:17   811   844
  6 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  50:42   748   803
  7 Krausová Marie                 LLI4451  52:28   702   190
  8 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  55:05   634   614
#
4441     H21K                  22.09.2018 RVP = 3447/3447  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  35:37  3643  3105
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  38:11  3408  4462
  3 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  39:31  3287  1054
  4 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  39:51  3256  4013
  5 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  41:37  3095  2978
  6 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  42:01  3059  1471
  7 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  42:07  3049   452
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  45:16  2762   640
  9 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  47:58  2516  2681
 10 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  51:58  2150  1221
 11 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  53:25  2018   612
 12 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  77:59     0   611
#
4441     H21L                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8870/8870  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  31:40  9279  9241
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  33:57  8669  8942
  3 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  33:59  8660  1583
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:00  8656  8839
  5 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  34:14  8593  8315
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  34:18  8576  7494
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  34:51  8429  8221
  8 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  35:26  8273  8550
  9 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  36:23  8019  7799
 10 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:27  8001  7514
 11 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  36:30  7988  7997
 12 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  37:06  7828  6623
 13 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  37:25  7743  7631
 14 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:34  7703  7368
 15 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  37:36  7694  8781
 16 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  37:44  7658  7538
 17 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  38:06  7560  7525
 18 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  38:18  7507  6701
 19 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  38:20  7498  2487
 20 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  38:29  7458  6916
 21 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  39:01  7315  6856
 22 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  39:13  7262  6936
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  39:34  7169  6943
 24 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  39:53  7084  7378
 25 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  41:24  6679  5067
 26 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  41:32  6643  6369
 27 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  41:56  6536  7650
 28 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  42:15  6452  6608
 29 Pustai David                   TJN9301  42:19  6434  6447
 30 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  43:11  6202  6524
 31 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  43:12  6198  6646
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  44:08  5948  5729
 33 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  44:20  5895  6038
 34 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  44:39  5810  5224
 35 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  44:40  5806  5836
 36 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  44:42  5797  6243
 37 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  44:48  5770  3966
 38 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  45:15  5650  5751
 39 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  45:18  5637  5003
 40 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:55  5205  6098
 41 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  48:31  4777  1137
 42 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  49:02  4639  2185
 43 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  49:09  4608   691
 44 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  49:12  4595   706
 45 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  51:18  4034  4654
 46 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  52:05  3824  3649
 47 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  52:31  3709  3885
 48 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  53:02  3571  3100
 49 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  53:08  3544  5507
 50 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  53:38  3410  5767
 51 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  53:42  3393  5712
 52 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  53:43  3388  2818
 53 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  54:30  3179  6227
 54 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  54:33  3165  4263
 55 Mikel David                    TZL9703  56:12  2725  6928
 56 Komín David                    PGP7405  56:49  2560  4531
 57 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  58:41  2061  2398
 58 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  59:31  1839  1643
 59 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  60:30  1576   996
 60 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  65:33   227  5847
 61 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  70:20     0  1808
#
4441     H35                   22.09.2018 RVP = 4004/3948  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  38:31  4222  5380
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  42:07  3894  3595
  3 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  46:46  3471  2668
  4 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  50:38  3120  4061
  5 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  51:44  3020  4068
  6 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  53:21  2872  2916
#
4441     H40                   22.09.2018 RVP = 5019/4924  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  36:01  4996  5154
  2 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  37:26  4813  3336
  3 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  38:45  4644  4934
  4 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  39:43  4519  4140
  5 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  41:12  4328  4166
  6 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  42:10  4203  5119
  7 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  42:55  4107  3608
  8 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  43:05  4085  5005
  9 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  45:24  3787  4883
 10 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  46:18  3671  1109
 11 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  46:39  3626  3688
 12 Juřina František               FYD7800  46:41  3622  3353
 13 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  46:56  3589  4299
 14 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  47:16  3546  1507
 15 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  47:37  3501  3933
 16 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  48:17  3415  3483
 17 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  50:37  3115  3005
 18 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  50:45  3098  3471
 19 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  51:47  2965  2312
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  52:39  2853  1807
 21 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  54:04  2670  2916
 22 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  54:57  2557  2179
 23 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  57:09  2273     0
 24 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  57:09  2273  1691
 25 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  58:59  2037   429
 26 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  74:59     0  1968
 27 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  77:06     0   433
 28 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  92:35     0   395
 29 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  97:04     0     0
#
4441     H45                   22.09.2018 RVP = 5075/4953  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  35:56  4903  4740
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  35:58  4899  2879
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  37:13  4732  5185
  4 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  38:13  4599  4428
  5 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  38:35  4550  5317
  6 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  39:30  4428  5148
  7 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  40:16  4326  3835
  8 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  40:39  4275  4448
  9 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  41:13  4199  4775
 10 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  41:33  4155  4563
 11 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  42:15  4062  4950
 12 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  43:04  3953  2892
 13 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  43:21  3915  3100
 14 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  43:48  3855  2350
 15 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  45:13  3666  2880
 16 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  45:44  3597  3556
 17 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  45:49  3586   480
 18 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  46:13  3533   960
 19 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  47:37  3346  3860
 20 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  47:40  3340  1895
 21 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  47:59  3298  4031
 22 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  49:13  3133  3567
 23 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  49:40  3073  3888
 24 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  51:28  2833  3313
 25 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  51:47  2791   335
 26 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  53:48  2522  1777
 27 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  55:42  2269  2152
 28 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  57:50  1985   715
 29 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  58:02  1958  1683
 30 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  58:10  1941  2096
 31 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  63:01  1294   539
 32 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000  64:38  1079     0
 33 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  65:34   954  3757
 34 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  66:38   812   138
 35 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  69:46   395   317
 36 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  74:15     0   114
 37 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  91:34     0   115
#
4441     H50                   22.09.2018 RVP = 3958/3843  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  39:26  3975  5776
  2 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  42:57  3659  2709
  3 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  43:07  3644  4265
  4 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  44:16  3541  3530
  5 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  47:30  3250  3513
  6 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  60:33  2077  2542
  7 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700  63:58  1770   342
  8 Tryzna Pavel                   VRL6801  68:43  1343     0
#
4441     H55                   22.09.2018 RVP = 3478/3360  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  33:55  3496  3851
  2 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  37:01  3214  3925
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  37:47  3145  4337
  4 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  40:27  2903  2138
  5 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  45:33  2441   816
  6 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  49:20  2097  3140
  7 Hartl Zdeněk                   ODV6300  50:52  1958   201
#
4441     H60                   22.09.2018 RVP = 3001/2884  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  38:56  3051  3606
  2 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  42:14  2832  3832
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  46:06  2575  2971
  4 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  47:40  2470  2849
  5 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  47:51  2458  1751
  6 Beránek Petr                   STB4900  60:37  1610     0
  7 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  61:03  1581  1746
#
4441     H65                   22.09.2018 RVP = 3075/2940  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  32:57  3105  3816
  2 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  37:02  2777  1572
  3 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  37:30  2739  2908
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  38:34  2654  2983
  5 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  40:40  2485  2549
  6 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  43:03  2294  2843
  7 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  43:40  2244  1137
  8 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  43:49  2232  1892
  9 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  45:33  2093  2827
 10 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  45:44  2078   881
 11 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  49:05  1810  2070
 12 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  56:36  1206  1615
 13 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  62:10   759  1095
 14 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  75:08     0   263
 15 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  80:16     0   181
#
4441     H70                   22.09.2018 RVP = 1761/1675  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  35:36  1740  2068
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  37:30  1658  2493
  3 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  40:54  1512  1086
  4 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  42:51  1428  2097
  5 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUV4600  45:36  1309   621
  6 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  57:11   810  1063
  7 Gregor Miroslav                TUV4801  58:53   737   199
#
4441     H75                   22.09.2018 RVP = 1410/1334  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  33:36  1491  1120
  2 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  40:38  1258  1485
  3 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  43:33  1161  1453
  4 Venuš Jaroslav                 BOR3800  45:42  1089   184
  5 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  46:43  1055  1039
  6 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  48:18  1003  1522
  7 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  57:30   697   995
  8 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  58:48   654  1473
#