Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4442     D21K                  22.09.2018 RVP = 1744/1744  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  44:24  1975  2521
  2 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  50:55  1753  1226
  3 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  58:14  1503  2834
  4 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  60:15  1435  1422
  5 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  72:16  1025   481
  6 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461 111:17     0   717
#
4442     D21L                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8660/8660  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  34:48  9185  9196
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  37:21  8589  8993
  3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  39:02  8196  8839
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:25  8106  8869
  5 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  42:50  7308  5610
  6 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  44:34  6903  7348
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  44:41  6875  7405
  8 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  46:01  6564  4720
  9 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  47:28  6225  2553
 10 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:46  6155  7125
 11 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  49:01  5862  6916
 12 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  49:01  5862  2000
 13 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  49:20  5788   383
 14 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  50:50  5438  4958
 15 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  51:26  5298  6971
 16 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  51:56  5181  7032
 17 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  52:38  5017  6095
 18 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  52:49  4974  5346
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  54:45  4522  5904
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  55:09  4429  5731
 21 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  55:39  4312  6000
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  55:43  4296  5178
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  55:47  4281  5388
 24 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  56:33  4102  4533
 25 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  57:05  3977   244
 26 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  57:16  3934  5253
 27 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  58:10  3724  5392
 28 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  59:17  3463   599
 29 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  60:58  3069  3958
 30 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  61:24  2968  3291
 31 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  62:52  2625  3388
 32 Nováková Adéla                 OKP9750  64:26  2259     0
 33 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  64:30  2243  3896
 34 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  67:14  1605  4902
 35 Mikolášová Kateřina            EKP9450  72:50   296   428
 36 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  77:59     0  2306
 37 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  81:20     0     0
 38 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  87:46     0   439
 39 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550 129:11     0   209
#
4442     D35                   22.09.2018 RVP = 6240/6153  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  34:02  6173  6574
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  35:06  5989  6314
  3 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  35:38  5897  6592
  4 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  35:53  5854  6221
  5 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  40:10  5115   704
  6 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  40:52  4994  5502
  7 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  41:18  4920  1198
  8 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  42:06  4782  2106
  9 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  42:49  4658  4484
 10 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  42:55  4641  4867
 11 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  45:08  4259  4727
 12 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  48:19  3710  2775
 13 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  48:49  3624  2460
 14 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  48:50  3621  1399
 15 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  50:00  3420  2132
 16 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  50:03  3411  4075
 17 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  50:32  3328  2686
 18 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  51:32  3155  3375
 19 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  52:11  3043  1598
 20 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  52:27  2997  3270
 21 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  52:38  2965  1239
 22 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  54:05  2715  4217
 23 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  54:10  2701  3996
 24 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  55:19  2503  3254
 25 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  55:23  2491  2376
 26 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  58:22  1977  1936
 27 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  59:23  1801  2057
 28 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  59:59  1698  1400
 29 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  61:59  1353  3308
 30 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  62:02  1345  3831
 31 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  63:19  1123  2481
 32 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  63:26  1103   840
 33 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  63:45  1049   688
 34 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  63:51  1031  4372
 35 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761  66:54   505     0
 36 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  68:52   166  2045
 37 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  69:39    31     0
 38 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  72:01     0   348
 39 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  72:57     0   620
 40 Ellederová Zdeňka              DKP7754  73:56     0   779
 41 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  73:58     0   128
 42 Pařízková Ivana                CEP8250  74:34     0     0
 43 Kučerová Lenka                 SLP7963  77:39     0     0
 44 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  82:24     0    80
 45 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  86:35     0     9
 46 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  88:41     0   327
 47 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  90:45     0  5445
#
4442     D45                   22.09.2018 RVP = 4752/4638  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  37:12  4621  4618
  2 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  37:36  4573  4675
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  38:55  4416  5226
  4 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  39:07  4392  4338
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  39:34  4338  3906
  6 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  39:34  4338  4507
  7 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  39:47  4312  3541
  8 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  40:21  4244  4379
  9 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  41:03  4160  4617
 10 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  41:52  4063  4626
 11 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  43:33  3861  3961
 12 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  45:42  3604  4208
 13 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  45:47  3594  3720
 14 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  48:57  3214   851
 15 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  50:16  3057  2982
 16 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  52:03  2843  2958
 17 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  52:45  2759  4069
 18 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  54:39  2532  1299
 19 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  55:39  2412  3357
 20 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  56:45  2280  1557
 21 Hánělová Katarina              ZVO7351  57:35  2181   405
 22 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  57:56  2139  2282
 23 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  58:58  2015  2689
 24 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  59:22  1967  3229
 25 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  59:54  1903  2565
 26 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  61:08  1756  3272
 27 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  62:44  1564  3061
 28 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  63:55  1422  1370
 29 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  64:45  1323  2974
 30 Dobešová Monika                KNC7151  71:06   562   110
 31 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  78:23     0   377
 32 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  80:14     0   595
 33 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  92:39     0   318
#
4442     D55                   22.09.2018 RVP = 3379/3264  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  41:55  3410  3805
  2 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  46:30  3085  1646
  3 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  46:34  3080  2990
  4 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  47:58  2981  3235
  5 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  49:59  2838  3359
  6 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  50:18  2815  1801
  7 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  52:18  2673  3395
  8 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  54:09  2542  2045
  9 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  55:06  2474  3015
 10 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  56:02  2408  2318
 11 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  56:36  2368  3102
 12 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  63:33  1875  1874
 13 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  65:33  1733  2580
#
4442     H21K                  22.09.2018 RVP = 2498/2498  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  39:44  2717  2644
  2 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  44:27  2447  1970
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  46:32  2327  3536
  4 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  54:58  1844  2957
  5 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  61:12  1486  1384
  6 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900  67:16  1139   165
  7 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  76:47   593     0
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  77:49   534   207
  9 Llobet Adrià               DOB9201 100:11     0   300
#
4442     H21L                  22.09.2018 RVP = 8391/8391  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  37:54  8431  8353
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  37:57  8420  8553
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  38:25  8317  8259
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  39:07  8163  8275
  5 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  39:35  8060  7848
  6 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  40:11  7928  7481
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  40:14  7917  7905
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  40:39  7825  8519
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  42:35  7399  7009
 10 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:06  7285  7599
 11 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  43:26  7212  7225
 12 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  43:50  7124  7282
 13 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  44:02  7080  7311
 14 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:18  6800  7464
 15 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  45:21  6789  6378
 16 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  46:18  6580  6680
 17 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  47:03  6415  2124
 18 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  47:23  6341  1729
 19 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  47:28  6323  7158
 20 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  48:22  6125  5663
 21 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  48:52  6015  7217
 22 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  48:59  5989  6799
 23 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  49:12  5941  6447
 24 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  50:16  5706  6138
 25 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  50:34  5640  5261
 26 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  50:34  5640  5096
 27 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  51:08  5515  4381
 28 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  51:11  5504   283
 29 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:48  5368  5751
 30 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  53:00  5104  4822
 31 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  54:01  4880  2895
 32 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  54:51  4696  4427
 33 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  54:56  4678  2303
 34 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  56:54  4245  5082
 35 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  57:05  4204  5964
 36 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  57:09  4189  3130
 37 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  57:58  4010  2049
 38 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  58:27  3903  4340
 39 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  59:04  3767  2858
 40 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  59:29  3675  4265
 41 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  60:38  3422  1531
 42 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:48  3385  6271
 43 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  62:42  2967  3758
 44 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  62:43  2963  4035
 45 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  64:12  2636    56
 46 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  65:49  2280  1235
 47 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  68:06  1777   958
 48 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  73:41   547  1406
 49 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900  79:03     0   492
 50 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  81:17     0   763
#
4442     H35                   22.09.2018 RVP = 5477/5400  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  33:54  5661  3472
  2 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  37:26  5149  5695
  3 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  38:10  5043  3802
  4 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  39:24  4865  5689
  5 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  40:35  4693  3183
  6 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  40:38  4686  5031
  7 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  41:01  4631  4619
  8 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  41:03  4626  5630
  9 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  41:43  4529     0
 10 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  43:15  4307  4792
 11 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  43:55  4211  4723
 12 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  44:03  4191  4454
 13 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  44:07  4182  2032
 14 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  45:16  4015  2489
 15 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  45:19  4008  4646
 16 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  47:46  3653   336
 17 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  47:47  3651  2623
 18 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  47:58  3624  4859
 19 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  49:06  3460  4756
 20 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  49:07  3458  4408
 21 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  49:27  3409  5342
 22 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  50:31  3255  4233
 23 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  50:41  3231  2731
 24 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  51:19  3139  3206
 25 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800  51:37  3096     0
 26 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  51:45  3076  1622
 27 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  51:56  3050  2653
 28 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  52:43  2936   870
 29 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  53:16  2857  2685
 30 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  53:53  2767   596
 31 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  53:59  2753  3895
 32 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  55:54  2475  4869
 33 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  57:31  2241  4235
 34 Lampa David                    DKP7702  59:17  1986  2574
 35 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  59:39  1933  4143
 36 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  63:01  1445  1263
 37 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  66:32   936  4350
 38 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  69:13   547   921
 39 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  69:33   499   537
 40 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  70:01   431   697
 41 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  70:55   301   263
 42 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  76:26     0   252
 43 Svoboda Miroslav               FSP7402  79:44     0    90
 44 Schnabl Petr                   RIC7404  80:16     0     0
 45 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  90:59     0   131
 46 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 100:09     0   951
 47 Nekovář Ondřej                 RIC7405 100:24     0     0
#
4442     H45                   22.09.2018 RVP = 5426/5296  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  27:57  5322  6297
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  28:10  5283  6114
  3 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  30:07  4931  4851
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  31:43  4643  4969
  5 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  32:17  4540  4902
  6 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  35:46  3912  4557
  7 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  35:52  3894  2904
  8 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  35:58  3876  2982
  9 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  37:37  3579  4078
 10 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  38:18  3456  3867
 11 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  38:49  3362  4634
 12 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  39:13  3290  3364
 13 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  39:44  3197  3365
 14 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  40:17  3098  2734
 15 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  40:31  3056  4851
 16 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  41:30  2879     0
 17 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  42:00  2788  4072
 18 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  42:10  2758  2615
 19 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  42:14  2746  3187
 20 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  42:40  2668  2327
 21 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  43:37  2497   538
 22 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  46:12  2031  2984
 23 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  46:25  1992  2209
 24 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  47:12  1851  2705
 25 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  48:53  1547  2174
 26 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  49:07  1505  1320
 27 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  51:05  1150   280
 28 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  52:08   961  2092
 29 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  52:42   859  3051
 30 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  54:11   592   661
 31 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  54:24   552   161
 32 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  57:13    45   724
 33 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  58:22     0   172
 34 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  58:44     0  1195
 35 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  59:47     0   271
 36 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  60:21     0     0
 37 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  61:04     0  1953
 38 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  64:52     0    38
 39 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  70:11     0    50
 40 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  77:32     0     0
#
4442     H55                   22.09.2018 RVP = 3625/3502  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  32:40  3616  3944
  2 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  34:05  3476  3620
  3 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  37:05  3179  3279
  4 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  37:41  3119  3836
  5 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  38:46  3012  3193
  6 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  39:10  2972  2657
  7 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  39:44  2916  3416
  8 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  41:54  2702  3217
  9 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  42:40  2626  2808
 10 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  45:24  2355  3216
 11 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  45:40  2329  2848
 12 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  47:40  2131  2688
 13 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  50:27  1856  2953
 14 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  51:41  1733  2494
 15 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  54:56  1412  3310
 16 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  55:11  1387  2001
 17 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  60:19   879     0
 18 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  61:46   735  2179
 19 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  64:16   488  1247
 20 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  70:12     0   191
 21 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  71:06     0  1659
#
4442     H65                   22.09.2018 RVP = 2570/2457  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  35:14  2422  2445
  2 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  35:39  2394  2883
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  35:43  2389  2631
  4 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  41:18  2012  2471
  5 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  41:21  2008  2209
  6 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  41:36  1991  2422
  7 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  47:08  1617   790
  8 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  49:40  1446  1730
  9 Duda František                 KPY4600  50:49  1368  1235
 10 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  55:18  1065   655
#
4442     H75                   22.09.2018 RVP = 325/307    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Rudolf                  MKP4100  57:03   310     0
  2 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  57:54   306   856
  3 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  62:25   283   535
  4 Hostomský Jiří                 TJP4100  62:32   282    20
  5 Semorád Miloš                  SCP3300  64:53   270     0
  6 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  68:13   253   126
  7 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  77:49   205    85
  8 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  77:55   204     0
  9 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  84:14   172    24
#
4442     MA                    22.09.2018 RVP = 2687/2687  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  40:29  2897  4784
  2 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  41:12  2853  4159
  3 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  50:05  2309  2502
  4 Janeček Jiří                   SOB0001  51:35  2217     0
  5 Němec Jan                      SOB7500  54:09  2060   388
  6 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  58:14  1811  1606
  7 Setnička Karel                 SOB9300  62:29  1551     0
  8 Janík Pavel                    SOB6802  70:24  1066     0
#