Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4444     D21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 5611/5611  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  37:42  6319  7249
  2 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  44:07  5485  5799
  3 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  47:38  5028  5305
  4 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  52:02  4455  5184
  5 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  53:33  4258   553
  6 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  55:21  4024  4520
  7 Švidrnochová Lenka             SOP9952  78:10  1057     0
#
4444     D35C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 3811/3758  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  33:52  4115  4723
  2 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  40:19  3498  4194
  3 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  41:11  3415  1747
  4 Vellechová Radka               AOV8050  42:14  3315  1363
  5 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  48:29  2717  2206
  6 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  48:57  2672  3154
  7 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  51:09  2462  3453
  8 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  51:39  2414  3531
  9 Grygarová                      MOV7753  73:29   326     0
#
4444     D45C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 4010/3914  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  37:03  3962  4250
  2 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  38:59  3769  4306
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  39:09  3752  4087
  4 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  39:35  3709  2697
  5 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  39:57  3672  3853
  6 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  43:54  3278   938
  7 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  47:25  2927  3558
  8 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  50:48  2590  3012
  9 Vébrová Šárka                  HAV7050  64:34  1217   224
#
4444     H21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 6569/6569  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  32:11  6941  7276
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  33:55  6607  8791
  3 Sochor Jan                     HAV8801  36:16  6155     0
  4 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  36:30  6110  7186
  5 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  36:54  6033  3879
  6 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  40:39  5311  2225
  7 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  42:15  5002  5363
  8 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  42:52  4884  4231
  9 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  54:51  2576  2968
 10 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  62:17  1145  2352
 11 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900  85:13     0     0
#
4444     H35C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 3498/3449  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  40:45  3487  1916
  2 Gros Petr                      OOP7700  42:44  3328   684
  3 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  42:59  3308  4235
  4 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  43:28  3269  4394
  5 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  44:50  3160  3139
  6 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  46:53  2995  2843
  7 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  47:06  2978  2879
  8 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  54:10  2412   240
  9 Byrtus Petr                    TRI7703  58:36  2057  2384
 10 Blažević                  LCE7301  59:15  2005  1134
 11 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  63:23  1674  1232
 12 Matula Pavel                   BFM7602  71:13  1047   861
 13 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  80:20   317   144
#
4444     H45C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 4476/4369  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  32:37  4384  4275
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  32:48  4361  4894
  3 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  35:02  4076  4504
  4 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  37:55  3708  3876
  5 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  38:21  3652  4038
  6 Míl Petr                       BFM7101  38:41  3610  1662
  7 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  40:27  3384  3685
  8 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  40:57  3320  3403
  9 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  41:25  3261  4143
 10 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  43:24  3008  4565
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  44:03  2925  2121
 12 Tůma Aleš                      MOV6900  53:45  1687     0
 13 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301  61:01   759   136
 14 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300  76:33     0   222
 15 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  39:59  3444  2364
#
4444     H55C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 2528/2442  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  36:12  2589  2278
  2 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  40:53  2306  2911
  3 Kolář Leopold                  VRB5404  41:33  2266   504
  4 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  42:08  2230   480
  5 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  42:46  2192  2755
  6 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  45:00  2057  3151
  7 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  45:59  1998  1547
  8 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  46:17  1980   656
#
4444     H65C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 2458/2350  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  33:39  2422  2498
  2 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  36:05  2265  2524
  3 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  37:02  2204  2006
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  40:17  1994  2361
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  41:54  1890  2905
  6 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  42:20  1862  1479
  7 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  43:45  1770  1621
  8 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  47:18  1541  1457
#