Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4447     D21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 3235/3235  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  30:56  3553  2186
  2 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  35:54  3085  3614
  3 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  36:07  3065  4770
  4 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  41:20  2573   205
  5 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  42:34  2457  2456
  6 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  46:09  2119  3149
#
4447     D35C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 5105/5034  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  33:23  5010  4736
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  34:04  4911  5992
  3 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  34:27  4855  4287
  4 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  34:36  4834  4585
  5 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  38:23  4285  3129
  6 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  39:03  4188  5496
  7 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  39:07  4179  4501
  8 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  39:29  4125  3037
  9 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  39:37  4106  4680
 10 Lorencová Linda                PLU7676  39:45  4087     0
 11 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  39:45  4087  4621
 12 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  40:13  4019  4262
 13 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  40:29  3980  2152
 14 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  42:33  3681  2057
 15 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  43:41  3516  4221
 16 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  44:55  3337  3777
 17 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  45:32  3248  2499
 18 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  46:13  3149  3037
 19 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  46:34  3098  3168
 20 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  49:32  2668  4061
 21 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  51:05  2443  1504
 22 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  51:41  2356   523
 23 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  52:12  2281  2594
 24 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  54:05  2008  2566
 25 Salichová Gabriela             AOP7651  55:02  1870     0
 26 Ondráčková Adéla               KSU7676  57:33  1505   966
 27 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  60:25  1090   591
 28 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  62:44   754   362
 29 Stryková Vlasta                KSU7667  66:18   236   577
 30 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  72:06     0   700
 31 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  72:40     0   842
 32 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  78:54     0  1202
 33 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  87:56     0     0
#
4447     D45C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 4614/4503  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  24:04  4879  5490
  2 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  27:41  4288  5017
  3 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  29:10  4046  4243
  4 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  29:21  4016  4563
  5 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  30:19  3858  3758
  6 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  30:30  3828  3491
  7 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  34:14  3218  3236
  8 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  35:58  2935  3271
  9 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  38:40  2494  1280
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  39:07  2420  2989
 11 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  39:31  2355  2648
 12 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  42:05  1936  2630
 13 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  42:42  1835   257
 14 Slavíčková Katka               OOL6955  50:35   547   307
 15 Pšenčíková Eva                 KSU6950  50:46   517  1228
 16 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  52:20   261  2154
 17 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  53:35    57   857
#
4447     H21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 7897/7897  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  29:02  8008  6538
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  29:34  7865  9038
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  29:46  7812  7817
  4 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  30:15  7682  3143
  5 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  31:04  7463  3857
  6 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  31:06  7454  7319
  7 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  31:44  7284  6502
  8 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  32:14  7150  2145
  9 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  32:54  6971  8220
 10 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  34:09  6636  7092
 11 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  35:17  6332  3813
 12 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  36:58  5881  4142
 13 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  38:26  5488  4100
 14 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  39:31  5197  2209
 15 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  40:20  4978  4801
 16 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  40:49  4849  2806
 17 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  41:14  4737  6457
 18 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  46:20  3369  6775
 19 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  46:26  3342  4275
 20 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  50:15  2319     0
 21 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  51:33  1970  3040
 22 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  53:43  1389  2035
#
4447     H35C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 5733/5653  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  27:05  5858  6599
  2 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  29:05  5474  5751
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  30:11  5262  6017
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  33:03  4711  5654
  5 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  34:14  4484  4472
  6 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  35:36  4221  4647
  7 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  37:59  3763  4058
  8 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  39:32  3465  4395
  9 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  40:06  3356  3747
 10 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  40:41  3244  3066
 11 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  41:11  3148     0
 12 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  41:42  3049  2971
 13 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  42:06  2972   736
 14 Smékal David                   UOL7503  42:09  2962  4374
 15 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  42:39  2866   724
 16 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  43:00  2799  4042
 17 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  46:23  2149  3515
 18 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  48:09  1809  1596
 19 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  48:24  1761  2206
 20 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  50:56  1274  2455
 21 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  51:13  1220  3124
 22 Ebner Zdeněk                   KON8215  51:20  1198  1268
 23 Jura Tomáš                     JPV8200  56:02   294     0
 24 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  67:50     0  1190
 25 Good Martin                    SBR7800  78:52     0  1144
#
4447     H45C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 4592/4482  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  23:50  4655  3997
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  25:36  4350  5311
  3 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  26:48  4143  4779
  4 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  27:00  4108  5102
  5 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  27:53  3956  3772
  6 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  33:29  2989  3532
  7 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  33:44  2946  3461
  8 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  34:48  2762  3217
  9 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  36:04  2543  2896
 10 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  36:09  2529  2728
 11 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  37:19  2327  1616
 12 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  38:02  2204  1383
 13 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  39:25  1965  1110
 14 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  40:39  1752  2642
 15 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  45:29   917  2825
 16 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  46:58   661     0
 17 Slavíček Stanislav             OOL6708  60:43     0     0
#
4447     H55C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 4006/3870  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  23:10  4074  4046
  2 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  24:42  3842  4135
  3 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  27:25  3432  3795
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  28:34  3259  3865
  5 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  29:06  3178  3054
  6 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  30:13  3010  2965
  7 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  30:39  2945  2946
  8 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  31:38  2796  1930
  9 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  32:51  2613  3089
 10 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  33:11  2562     0
 11 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  33:22  2535  4193
 12 Albert František               OOL5804  33:58  2444  2589
 13 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  35:56  2147  1975
 14 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  37:56  1845  3154
 15 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  42:56  1091  1586
#
4447     H65C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 2336/2233  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  27:54  2274  2788
  2 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  28:48  2206  1151
  3 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  30:36  2071  2783
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  33:43  1837  2822
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  35:08  1731  2139
#
4447     H70C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 1434/1364  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  20:19  1548  2655
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  20:22  1545  2641
  3 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  32:02   903   935
  4 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  35:45   699   775
  5 Sedlář Vladimír                AOP4201  44:44   205   168
  6 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101  50:21     0     0
#