Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4449     D21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 4599/4599  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  16:27  4975  7249
  2 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  17:13  4778   553
  3 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  20:06  4038  4520
  4 Švidrnochová Lenka             SOP9952  21:09  3769     0
  5 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  21:18  3730  5184
  6 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  21:22  3713     0
  7 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  22:13  3495  5305
  8 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  30:24  1394   738
#
4449     D35C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 3056/3013  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  21:46  3115  1747
  2 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  22:33  3015  4723
  3 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  24:53  2716  3154
  4 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  25:10  2680  2206
  5 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  25:20  2659  3453
  6 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  27:06  2433  1632
  7 Masny Anna                     MOV8250  33:09  1659   879
  8 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  38:19   999   325
#
4449     D45C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 4010/3914  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               TRI6950  14:55  4012  1418
  2 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  15:33  3857  2458
  3 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  16:33  3613  4306
  4 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  18:11  3213  3853
  5 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  19:37  2863  3558
  6 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  20:49  2570  4087
  7 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  21:14  2468  4250
  8 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  22:37  2130  3012
  9 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  23:04  2020   938
 10 Vébrová Šárka                  HAV7050  26:15  1242   224
#
4449     H21C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 6598/6598  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  15:10  6690  8938
  2 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  15:11  6683     0
  3 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  15:50  6404  3879
  4 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  15:57  6354  2225
  5 Kovařík Martin                 TRI0101  17:03  5883   907
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  17:09  5840  7276
  7 Sochor Jan                     HAV8801  17:27  5711     0
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  18:00  5475  7186
  9 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  19:01  5039  5363
 10 Tesař Vojtěch                  AOP9900  20:07  4567     0
 11 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  20:47  4281  2968
 12 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  24:14  2802  2352
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  24:16  2787  4231
 14 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900  26:11  1965     0
#
4449     H35C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 3793/3740  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  17:15  3786   240
  2 Gros Petr                      OOP7700  17:46  3680   684
  3 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  18:36  3509  4606
  4 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  18:42  3489  1916
  5 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  18:53  3451  4704
  6 Byrtus Petr                    TRI7703  19:07  3403  2384
  7 Blažević                  LCE7301  20:54  3038  1134
  8 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  21:25  2932  2879
  9 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  22:04  2799  4394
 10 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  22:57  2618   144
 11 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  25:05  2181     0
 12 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  25:24  2116  1232
#
4449     H45C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 4476/4369  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  18:33  4353  3139
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  18:51  4285  4894
  3 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  19:20  4176  4275
  4 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  20:44  3859  4504
  5 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  20:45  3855  3876
  6 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  21:01  3795  3685
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  21:12  3753  2121
  8 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  22:12  3527  4038
  9 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  22:35  3441  3403
 10 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301  28:36  2080   136
 11 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  28:40  2065  4143
 12 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  29:12  1944  4565
#
4449     H55C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 2776/2682  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  17:39  2711  2786
  2 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  18:14  2627  2091
  3 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  18:56  2527  2911
  4 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  19:24  2460  2278
  5 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  20:32  2297  3151
  6 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  21:38  2139  1547
  7 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  23:08  1924  2755
  8 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  32:50   531   656
#
4449     H65C                  22.09.2018 RVP = 1966/1879  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  15:21  1851  2361
  2 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  15:21  1851  1490
  3 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  15:42  1810  2006
  4 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  18:50  1437  1479
  5 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  20:05  1289  2498
  6 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  21:10  1160  1457
#