Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4450     D21                   23.09.2018 RVP = 3957/3957  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  57:00  4106  6332
  2 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  58:27  4009  6345
  3 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  62:17  3753  1398
  4 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  65:56  3509  4444
  5 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  88:25  2007   184
  6 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954 111:08   489  1267
#
4450     D35                   23.09.2018 RVP = 5313/5239  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  53:16  5327  5384
  2 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  54:29  5214  5624
  3 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  58:35  4835  5854
  4 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  59:23  4761  5273
  5 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  66:43  4083  3550
  6 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  68:24  3927  3785
  7 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  68:27  3923  3735
  8 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550  69:46  3801  1246
  9 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  72:43  3528  4430
 10 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  83:40  2515  3174
 11 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  88:15  2091  3142
 12 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  89:38  1963  1970
 13 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  91:24  1800  3824
 14 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  96:52  1294   254
#
4450     D45                   23.09.2018 RVP = 3520/3436  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  54:57  3582  3485
  2 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  59:09  3342  3113
  3 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  62:24  3157  3294
  4 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  65:06  3003  3758
  5 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  67:41  2855  3341
  6 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  68:47  2792  2003
  7 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  69:41  2741  3724
  8 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  79:35  2175  2168
  9 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  82:41  1998  2100
 10 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  85:05  1861  2882
#
4450     H21                   23.09.2018 RVP = 6258/6258  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  48:19  6763  3348
  2 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  52:35  6256  7566
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  56:48  5754  7475
  4 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  57:43  5644  5846
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  59:42  5408  7056
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  72:22  3900   905
  7 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101 117:07     0   340
#
4450     H35                   23.09.2018 RVP = 4669/4604  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  49:13  4572  1549
  2 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  50:01  4500  5411
  3 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  50:40  4441  2428
  4 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  52:19  4293  3287
  5 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  53:16  4207  4631
  6 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  53:51  4154  4557
  7 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  54:58  4054  4524
  8 Kovář Vladimír                 VPM7200  57:16  3846  1857
  9 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  58:39  3722  3348
 10 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  59:15  3668  3768
 11 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  60:59  3511  3746
 12 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  63:50  3254  3385
 13 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  64:03  3235  4225
 14 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  65:18  3122  3802
 15 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  65:21  3118  3596
#
4450     H45                   23.09.2018 RVP = 3758/3668  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  48:17  4059  4335
  2 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  57:14  3481  3470
  3 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  61:14  3223  2365
  4 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  62:02  3171  4106
  5 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800  63:13  3095   664
  6 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  66:33  2880  1319
  7 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  66:53  2858  3473
  8 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  67:52  2795  3406
  9 Novák Petr                     MLA6700  73:44  2416     0
 10 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  74:38  2358  1390
 11 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  74:53  2342  2774
 12 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  75:56  2274  1199
 13 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000 115:47     0    84
#
4450     H55                   23.09.2018 RVP = 2429/2346  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  44:20  2670  4866
  2 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  55:20  2194  1644
  3 Hnyk Michal                    SKV6002  59:23  2019  1300
  4 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  65:21  1761  1977
  5 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  70:16  1548  2360
  6 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  99:55   264  1176
#
4450     H65                   23.09.2018 RVP = 2292/2191  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  42:26  2189  2801
  2 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  43:14  2149  1941
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  44:28  2088  2675
  4 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  45:19  2046  2369
  5 Bohuslav Václav                LPM4201  49:09  1857  1260
  6 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  58:35  1391  1077
  7 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301  59:45  1333    48
  8 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  61:07  1265  1612
  9 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  64:05  1119  1675
 10 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  66:59   975  1541
#