Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2018/09/23 - Oblastní žebříček

4451     D21K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 5508/5508  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  46:12  5828  6574
  2 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  49:16  5483   383
  3 Weislová Eva                   TJP6750  51:42  5210     0
  4 Svobodná Tereza                DKP9350  52:31  5118   535
  5 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  61:29  4111  3388
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  61:35  4100  5787
  7 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  62:49  3962  3880
  8 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  66:28  3552   599
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  66:30  3548  3896
 10 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  67:12  3469   244
 11 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  67:24  3447  4902
 12 Mikolášová Kateřina            EKP9450  68:20  3342   428
 13 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  76:00  2481  1367
 14 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  79:08  2129     0
 15 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  80:04  2025  6385
 16 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  94:46   374   439
 17 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 101:22     0   481
 18 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550 156:32     0   209
#
4451     D21L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 8208/8208  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  61:50  8436  8869
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  63:52  8173  8993
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  65:08  8010  9022
  4 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  68:39  7556  5610
  5 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  70:42  7291  6144
  6 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  70:54  7265  6916
  7 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  81:46  5863  4720
  8 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  83:01  5702  4958
  9 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  83:59  5577  7125
 10 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  88:28  4998  5253
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  89:00  4929  5388
 12 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  90:11  4777  5904
 13 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  90:26  4744  7032
 14 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  95:50  4048  5731
 15 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  97:40  3811  5346
 16 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  98:27  3710  3958
#
4451     D35L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 5696/5616  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  48:22  6142  7348
  2 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  57:02  5273  5445
  3 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  59:05  5068  5228
  4 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  60:16  4949  4960
  5 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  60:19  4944  5502
  6 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  66:23  4336  4484
  7 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  66:53  4286  1384
  8 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  66:58  4277  4075
  9 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  69:42  4003  3702
 10 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  70:15  3948  2287
 11 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  73:45  3597  3537
 12 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  78:19  3139  3831
 13 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  78:22  3134  1399
 14 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  79:53  2982  2057
 15 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  87:57  2174  3996
 16 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  96:54  1276  2481
 17 Ellederová Zdeňka              DKP7754  97:53  1178   779
 18 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 123:06     0  2045
#
4451     D35K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 3360/3313  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  43:28  3355     0
  2 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  44:25  3287  4710
  3 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  47:16  3082  1598
  4 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  47:51  3040  3155
  5 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  50:23  2858  3254
  6 Chládková Petra                DKP8159  50:43  2834   563
  7 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  51:34  2773  2132
  8 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  53:02  2667   840
  9 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  54:38  2552  2194
 10 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  55:03  2522  3308
 11 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  56:46  2398  2376
 12 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  60:27  2133  1936
 13 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  60:51  2104   688
 14 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  62:46  1967    80
 15 Lindová Miroslava              KNC7750  68:56  1523   299
 16 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852  70:37  1402    40
 17 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  72:03  1298     9
 18 Seidlová Barbora               EKP7955  73:08  1220   921
 19 Nekvasilová Monika             DKP7650  75:38  1041   175
 20 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  81:54   590   348
 21 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  82:36   539   327
 22 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  83:19   488     4
 23 Pařízková Ivana                CEP8250  88:13   135     0
#
4451     D45L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 4713/4600  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  53:42  4820  5226
  2 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  57:49  4500  4338
  3 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  61:58  4176  4618
  4 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  62:27  4139  4617
  5 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  65:00  3940  3541
  6 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  67:20  3759  4379
  7 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  70:39  3501  3720
  8 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  70:50  3486  4323
  9 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  71:54  3403  4626
 10 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  74:31  3200  3375
 11 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  74:34  3196  3961
 12 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  74:52  3172  3357
 13 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  76:49  3021  4478
 14 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  77:24  2975  2958
 15 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  81:16  2674  3699
 16 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  85:15  2364  2565
 17 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  85:51  2318  2454
 18 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  86:15  2286  2369
 19 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  86:21  2279  2282
 20 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  87:44  2171  1549
 21 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  91:50  1852  3061
 22 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  92:45  1781  3906
 23 Svitáková Ivana                OLP6851  93:19  1736     0
 24 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  94:58  1608  2982
 25 Votavová Renata                KNC6452 102:44  1004  1901
 26 Surkova Nadežda                DKL7153 112:42   228   458
 27 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152 114:21    99  1848
 28 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951 126:13     0   521
#
4451     D45K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 3394/3313  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  37:51  3344  4069
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  38:02  3329  4208
  3 Mirčeva Lenka                  DOR7350  41:26  3047  1325
  4 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  48:28  2464  2776
  5 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  52:24  2138  3229
  6 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  53:00  2088  2689
  7 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  59:28  1552   846
  8 Hánělová Katarina              ZVO7351  59:31  1548   405
  9 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  66:30   969   327
 10 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  72:52   442   377
#
4451     D55                   23.09.2018 RVP = 3371/3256  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  53:01  3316  3127
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  54:49  3212  3805
  3 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  58:06  3023  3173
  4 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  59:26  2946  2990
  5 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  62:48  2753  3102
  6 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  66:29  2540   872
  7 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  66:40  2530  3015
  8 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  68:00  2453  1801
  9 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  70:15  2323  3395
 10 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  70:56  2284  3359
 11 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  87:07  1352  1786
 12 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850 102:26   470  2027
#
4451     H21L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 7760/7760  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  81:26  7874  8519
  2 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  83:06  7717  7481
  3 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  83:27  7684  6856
  4 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  91:48  6900  7311
  5 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  92:41  6817  7905
  6 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  92:46  6810  7588
  7 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  94:28  6650  6799
  8 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  95:34  6547  4229
  9 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  95:47  6526  6943
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  98:06  6309  6776
 11 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  98:30  6271  5608
 12 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  98:34  6265  4668
 13 Kučera Jáchym                  DOR0301 100:57  6041     0
 14 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 104:15  5731  7184
 15 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 105:12  5642  5836
 16 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 107:33  5422  4161
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 108:17  5353  6680
 18 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 110:50  5113  6916
 19 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 111:29  5052  5751
 20 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 114:04  4810  5729
 21 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602 114:45  4746  2049
 22 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 115:19  4692  2895
 23 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 119:02  4343  3885
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 119:30  4300  5096
 25 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801 120:07  4242  2303
 26 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 146:00  1812  4265
#
4451     H21K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 5364/5364  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  63:20  5510  6378
  2 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  64:32  5412  3506
  3 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  67:30  5167  1970
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  68:12  5110  6098
  5 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  78:28  4264  2644
  6 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  79:19  4194  4035
  7 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  84:04  3802  2858
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  85:08  3715  4822
  9 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  87:00  3561    56
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  87:10  3547  5261
 11 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  90:46  3251  4263
 12 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 105:29  2038  3279
 13 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 112:00  1501   165
 14 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 112:27  1464   958
 15 Schnabl Petr                   RIC7404 134:19     0     0
#
4451     H35L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 5995/5911  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  63:55  6063  6221
  2 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  68:22  5680  6021
  3 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  69:10  5611  5630
  4 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  70:48  5470  3802
  5 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  71:36  5401  6412
  6 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  73:47  5213  5031
  7 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  74:42  5134  4987
  8 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  74:57  5113  5695
  9 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  76:29  4980  5342
 10 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  77:02  4933  5522
 11 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  78:22  4818  4905
 12 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  79:19  4736  4723
 13 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  81:34  4542  2489
 14 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  81:58  4508  4772
 15 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  83:33  4372  4792
 16 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  84:52  4258  2731
 17 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  87:19  4047  4454
 18 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  90:02  3813   596
 19 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  99:50  2969  2653
 20 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700 100:16  2931  4143
 21 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 100:59  2870  4859
 22 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610 101:43  2807  1263
 23 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 103:27  2657     0
 24 Lampa David                    DKP7702 103:42  2636  2574
 25 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 103:55  2617  4233
 26 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404 104:14  2590  1219
 27 Smutný Jan                     DLP8000 111:35  1957   433
 28 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 117:36  1438  3676
 29 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400 119:02  1315   537
 30 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 124:20   858   752
 31 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501 135:21     0   390
 32 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700 143:09     0  3895
 33 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 143:18     0   921
#
4451     H35K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 4923/4854  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  45:07  5342  5504
  2 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  52:49  4633  2032
  3 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  56:44  4272   336
  4 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  57:26  4207  4408
  5 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  59:21  4031  2162
  6 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  59:48  3989  4869
  7 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  60:41  3908  4350
  8 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  62:17  3760  4923
  9 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  62:48  3713  4912
 10 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  66:36  3363  4235
 11 Kolář David                    LOU7700  71:04  2951   328
 12 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  74:35  2627  2238
 13 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  76:43  2431   263
 14 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  87:24  1446   274
 15 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  94:29   793   951
 16 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  98:23   434   697
 17 Hroněk Jan                     VSP7420 108:43     0     0
 18 Hlaváček Michal                ZVO7402 141:04     0     0
#
4451     H45L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 4951/4832  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  60:21  4902  4969
  2 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  61:11  4839  4902
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  66:29  4440  5964
  4 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  69:52  4184  1612
  5 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  77:29  3610  4072
  6 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  78:24  3540  4851
  7 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  78:39  3522  3443
  8 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  83:32  3153  2615
  9 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  85:03  3039  2734
 10 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  86:29  2931  3365
 11 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  89:52  2675  2327
 12 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  90:37  2619  3187
 13 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  97:45  2081  1953
 14 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  98:50  1999  2984
 15 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  99:53  1920  2174
 16 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301 100:41  1859  2705
 17 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 101:28  1800  1065
 18 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204 104:35  1565    38
 19 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200 113:15   911  1653
 20 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200 120:37   355  1320
 21 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 151:40     0   271
 22 Řada Richard                   DKP6701 187:53     0     0
#
4451     H45K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 2399/2341  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  46:41  2433  2904
  2 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  46:55  2422     0
  3 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  55:47  2014  2092
  4 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  57:11  1950  3364
  5 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  60:11  1812   538
  6 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  61:54  1733   689
  7 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  64:31  1612  1195
  8 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  66:18  1530  1429
  9 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  68:30  1429  2209
 10 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  72:01  1267     0
 11 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  86:21   608    43
 12 Vít David                      SPC7200  97:34    92    14
 13 De Heij                        RIC6900 103:53     0     0
#
4451     H55                   23.09.2018 RVP = 3833/3703  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  60:59  3666  3550
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  61:44  3622  3757
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  62:32  3576  3416
  4 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  63:59  3491  3836
  5 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  65:34  3398  4078
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  70:11  3127  2808
  7 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  70:21  3117  2688
  8 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  70:33  3105  3944
  9 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  76:00  2786  2657
 10 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  77:22  2705  3217
 11 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  80:53  2499  1898
 12 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  82:12  2422  3147
 13 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  83:02  2373  2848
 14 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  83:22  2354  2494
 15 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  83:43  2333  3193
 16 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  85:32  2226  1870
 17 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  88:37  2046  1964
 18 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  88:49  2034  2001
 19 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  99:58  1380  1659
 20 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000 102:29  1232   924
 21 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800 110:14   778  1247
 22 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000 110:21   771  2179
 23 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100 114:49   509   323
#
4451     H65                   23.09.2018 RVP = 2527/2416  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  52:46  2486  2209
  2 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  53:19  2463  2883
  3 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  61:02  2135  2445
  4 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  63:58  2011  2471
  5 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  66:43  1894  2631
  6 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  70:20  1741  1969
  7 Čenovský Jiří                  MKP4900  80:32  1308   546
  8 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  81:31  1267  1730
  9 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  85:00  1119  1264
 10 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  85:26  1101   790
 11 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  92:50   787   655
 12 Duda František                 KPY4600 104:06   309  1235
#
    
Actions