Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.09.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4452     D21K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 4932/4932  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  30:22  5866  8222
  2 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  40:04  4589  3335
  3 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852  42:00  4335  2007
  4 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  43:42  4111  1912
  5 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  44:38  3988  2664
  6 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  46:58  3681   683
  7 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  51:19  3108  7209
  8 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  51:32  3080  2123
  9 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  57:00  2360  3234
 10 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  57:56  2237   255
 11 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 103:07     0  2620
#
4452     D21L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 7885/7885  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  47:32  8134  7965
  2 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  49:49  7767  6496
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  49:54  7753  9727
  4 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  53:47  7129  6972
  5 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  55:33  6846  6509
  6 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  57:53  6471  6860
  7 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  59:10  6265  2839
  8 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  59:21  6235  6346
  9 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  59:49  6160  6324
 10 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  61:12  5938  7283
 11 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  62:08  5788  3838
 12 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  62:25  5743  6160
 13 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  64:18  5440   978
 14 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  64:50  5354  7482
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  70:43  4409  5923
#
4452     D35                   23.09.2018 RVP = 4765/4698  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  38:28  4850  6453
  2 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  40:32  4616  3608
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  43:06  4326  5846
  4 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  57:52  2658  3067
  5 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  74:45   751  4854
  6 Vacíková Jana                  TEP7950  81:51     0    65
  7 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050 124:23     0     0
#
4452     D40                   23.09.2018 RVP = 5791/5681  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  41:17  5653  5798
  2 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  41:55  5570  6342
  3 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  42:48  5453  5961
  4 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  47:32  4826  4645
  5 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  48:27  4705  2426
  6 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  48:56  4641  3769
  7 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  49:39  4546  5594
  8 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  49:48  4526  3606
  9 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  50:39  4414  5074
 10 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  51:10  4345  5261
 11 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  51:31  4299  2091
 12 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  52:28  4173  4634
 13 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  52:31  4167  4648
 14 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  53:36  4023  4844
 15 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  57:56  3450  3139
 16 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  62:26  2854  2918
 17 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  62:36  2832  2734
 18 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  64:00  2647  3887
 19 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  69:34  1910  1988
 20 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  70:02  1848  3108
 21 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  72:26  1530  2249
 22 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  81:59   266   558
 23 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  91:59     0     0
 24 Maškarincová Hana              VLI7553 103:29     0     0
#
4452     D45                   23.09.2018 RVP = 4640/4529  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  42:51  4460  4864
  2 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  43:02  4441  3756
  3 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  43:32  4389  4111
  4 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  44:17  4312  5087
  5 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  45:58  4139  4288
  6 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  48:55  3836   384
  7 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  48:57  3833  4604
  8 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  54:18  3283  4253
  9 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  55:53  3121   884
 10 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  61:45  2518  2691
 11 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  64:29  2237  3339
 12 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  66:01  2080  2175
 13 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  73:59  1261  3776
 14 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  74:14  1236  4358
 15 Balcarová Alena                LLI7150  78:01   847   564
 16 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  81:09   525   724
#
4452     D50                   23.09.2018 RVP = 4010/3894  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  42:32  4162  4642
  2 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  48:53  3646  3680
  3 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  49:16  3615  3688
  4 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  49:29  3597  4137
  5 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  53:46  3249  3906
  6 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  56:06  3060  3287
  7 Mašínová Ivana                 TJN6852  69:52  1941   594
  8 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  74:46  1543  3011
#
4452     D55                   23.09.2018 RVP = 2743/2650  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  44:59  2878  2053
  2 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  52:54  2472  2929
  3 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  53:50  2424  3675
  4 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  58:57  2162  3248
  5 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  78:05  1181  1811
#
4452     D65                   23.09.2018 RVP = 1708/1633  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  36:19  1691  2744
  2 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  38:38  1595  2130
  3 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  40:54  1501  2137
  4 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  60:15   701  1400
  5 Bednaříková Olga               VLI5151  87:43     0   133
#
4452     H21K                  23.09.2018 RVP = 4088/4088  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  40:37  4392  5507
  2 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  43:23  4134     0
  3 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  47:39  3737  4013
  4 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  49:27  3569  2681
  5 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  49:54  3527  3731
  6 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:58  2589  3803
  7 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  62:40  2338  1221
  8 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  71:19  1532  3352
  9 Vodička Jan                    TUR7801  74:58  1192   153
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  79:16   791  3389
 11 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 108:57     0   205
#
4452     H21L                  23.09.2018 RVP = 8635/8635  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  38:44  9015  8604
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  41:05  8514  8301
  3 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  41:46  8368  7525
  4 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  41:53  8343  7997
  5 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  42:59  8109  7500
  6 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  43:42  7956  7514
  7 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  44:20  7821  8550
  8 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  44:53  7704  6623
  9 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  45:19  7612  6587
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:22  7601  7828
 11 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  45:36  7551  7784
 12 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  45:50  7501  6701
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  45:56  7480  8781
 14 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  46:24  7381  7378
 15 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  46:44  7310  5712
 16 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  47:55  7057  1727
 17 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  48:18  6976  8942
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:19  6972  7327
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  49:47  6660  7799
 20 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  53:25  5885  6608
 21 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  54:13  5715  6424
 22 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  55:51  5367  6243
 23 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:13  5075  6447
 24 Podrábský Ctibor               VLI7001  59:17  4635     0
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  59:46  4532  6326
 26 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  60:31  4372  4654
 27 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  60:50  4305  6646
 28 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  61:58  4063  3966
 29 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  62:21  3981  5258
 30 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  62:44  3900   691
 31 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  63:14  3793  5751
 32 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  65:01  3413  3100
 33 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  66:56  3005  5003
 34 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  69:00  2564   706
 35 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  70:50  2173  3336
 36 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  78:36   518  2978
 37 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  88:34     0   996
#
4452     H35                   23.09.2018 RVP = 3684/3632  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  53:03  3633  3141
  2 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  54:31  3537  4061
  3 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  55:12  3492  2668
  4 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  57:55  3314  4484
  5 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  58:16  3291  4068
  6 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  79:47  1881   647
#
4452     H40                   23.09.2018 RVP = 5384/5282  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  35:03  5391  5776
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  36:59  5118  5154
  3 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  37:52  4994  5870
  4 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  44:03  4121  4299
  5 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  44:22  4077  3608
  6 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  45:19  3943  3483
  7 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  45:58  3851  5119
  8 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  47:01  3703  5005
  9 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  50:01  3279  4883
 10 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  52:41  2903  4140
 11 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  52:47  2889  2312
 12 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  54:55  2588  1807
 13 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  55:49  2461  1691
 14 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  56:03  2428  3005
 15 Raisr Ivo                      VLI7803  56:54  2308   829
 16 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  64:43  1206  3933
 17 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  67:41   787  1968
 18 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505  83:15     0   612
#
4452     H45                   23.09.2018 RVP = 5176/5052  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  38:05  5106  4428
  2 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  39:55  4876  4448
  3 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  40:09  4846  5281
  4 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  41:38  4660  5185
  5 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  41:50  4635  5317
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  43:03  4482  4462
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  43:04  4480  4775
  8 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  43:11  4466  5148
  9 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  44:45  4269  2350
 10 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  46:42  4024  2880
 11 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  46:43  4022   701
 12 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  47:04  3978  3860
 13 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  47:46  3890  4563
 14 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  48:47  3763  2247
 15 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  50:09  3591  1895
 16 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  50:41  3524  4950
 17 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  51:26  3430  3567
 18 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  51:39  3403  3556
 19 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  52:52  3250  3100
 20 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  59:19  2441  2096
 21 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  61:35  2156  2892
 22 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  62:35  2031  1683
 23 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  66:49  1499   895
 24 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  69:21  1181  2152
 25 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  72:11   826     0
 26 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  72:35   776  3835
 27 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  73:42   635  1777
 28 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  74:07   583  3313
 29 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  86:49     0   114
 30 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301 103:49     0    71
#
4452     H50                   23.09.2018 RVP = 3276/3181  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  47:00  3362  3530
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  51:54  3064  4265
  3 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  54:27  2909  3513
  4 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  62:42  2406  2542
  5 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  63:07  2381  2534
  6 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  86:58   929    93
  7 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700 101:24    50   342
#
4452     H55                   23.09.2018 RVP = 2264/2187  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  49:03  2542  4337
  2 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  51:03  2471  3851
  3 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  81:15  1403  2138
  4 Bičík Miroslav                 TUV6101  85:56  1237   334
  5 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  89:31  1110   664
  6 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102 132:18     0     0
#
4452     H60                   23.09.2018 RVP = 2279/2190  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  48:17  2483  3832
  2 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  59:47  2054  2971
  3 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  64:14  1888  2849
  4 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  68:07  1743  1746
  5 Beránek Petr                   STB4900  78:01  1374     0
#
4452     H65                   23.09.2018 RVP = 3381/3232  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  42:25  3165  3688
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  42:28  3162  4166
  3 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  42:36  3152  2908
  4 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301  43:34  3080   445
  5 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  46:35  2855  1137
  6 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  47:02  2822  1572
  7 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  48:01  2749  2843
  8 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  51:52  2462  2549
  9 Peterka František              TJP4900  56:47  2096  3304
 10 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  58:44  1951  2070
 11 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  62:03  1705  1615
 12 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  83:08   136  1095
 13 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 102:08     0   181
#
4452     H75                   23.09.2018 RVP = 1657/1568  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  30:24  1750  2347
  2 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  37:38  1438  1473
  3 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  38:22  1406  1485
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  50:12   895  1453
  5 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  51:07   855  1530
  6 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  60:57   431   995
  7 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  67:40   141  1101
#