Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4456     D21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 8921/8921  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  40:46  9057  9409
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  40:47  9053  9140
  3 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  42:40  8648   596
  4 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  43:18  8511  9199
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  44:11  8321  9502
  6 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  47:15  7660  5561
  7 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  47:20  7642  7357
  8 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  48:51  7315  6709
  9 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  50:57  6863  5487
 10 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  51:13  6805  5190
 11 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  53:00  6421   646
 12 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  67:55  3207  3012
 13 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  70:54  2564  1385
#
4456     D21D                  06.10.2018 RVP = 2576/2576  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  38:59  2943  5212
  2 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  43:00  2715  6077
  3 Kročová Klára                  ZBM9458  54:27  2067   648
  4 Růžičková Jana                 KSU7797  55:27  2010     0
  5 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  56:01  1978   135
  6 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  62:04  1635   287
  7 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  71:14  1116   657
  8 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351  90:33    21     0
#
4456     D35                   06.10.2018 RVP = 5181/5108  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara                   TBM7652  42:24  5178  2136
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  43:17  5078  6301
  3 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  46:16  4739  3311
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  46:31  4711  5682
  5 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  46:34  4705  4268
  6 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  51:31  4142   905
  7 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  51:41  4123  5516
  8 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  52:08  4072  3533
  9 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  52:56  3981  4139
 10 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  56:23  3589  3634
 11 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  56:59  3521  1827
 12 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  58:39  3332  3747
 13 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  61:05  3055  3786
 14 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  65:18  2576  4079
 15 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  65:26  2561  1759
 16 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  65:39  2536  2713
 17 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  67:20  2345  3063
 18 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  71:07  1915  1525
 19 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  75:36  1405  2593
#
4456     D45                   06.10.2018 RVP = 4771/4656  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  37:31  4884  5937
  2 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  39:21  4678  5212
  3 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  44:28  4101  4355
  4 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  50:17  3446  3295
  5 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  50:23  3434  3813
  6 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  52:00  3252  4452
  7 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  53:36  3072  3902
  8 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  53:44  3057  3492
  9 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  54:20  2989  3874
 10 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  57:22  2647  1524
 11 Blažková Hana                  RBK6957  57:30  2632     0
 12 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  59:58  2354  3238
 13 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  68:56  1344   514
#
4456     D55                   06.10.2018 RVP = 2203/2128  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  35:43  2243  1775
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  36:35  2197  2596
  3 Stará Pavla                    BOV4251  43:57  1801   300
  4 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  45:18  1729  2497
  5 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  46:52  1645  1579
  6 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  53:21  1296  1610
  7 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  55:13  1196  2540
#
4456     H21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 8273/8273  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  52:51  8373  8627
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  53:17  8306  8072
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  54:22  8138  8092
  4 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  54:38  8097  8249
  5 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  55:42  7932  8305
  6 Vedra David                    TBM7402  56:22  7829  7616
  7 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  58:20  7525  7978
  8 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  59:01  7419  8093
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  59:52  7288  7613
 10 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  61:59  6961  6598
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  64:59  6497  6603
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  66:33  6255  7294
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  67:08  6164  6395
 14 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  67:52  6051  2288
 15 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  68:32  5948  6148
 16 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  68:47  5909  4139
 17 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  68:50  5901  6109
 18 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  71:06  5551  1806
 19 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  71:45  5450  4933
 20 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  71:47  5445  1744
 21 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  74:28  5030  5897
 22 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  77:28  4566  5596
 23 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  93:28  2092  2317
 24 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  98:38  1293  1151
#
4456     H21D                  06.10.2018 RVP = 2956/2956  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  48:55  3086   985
  2 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  50:16  3008  4687
  3 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  54:23  2771  1318
  4 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  57:07  2613  1148
  5 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  60:22  2425  3509
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  62:45  2287  3219
  7 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  69:19  1908   445
  8 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  95:07   418  2051
  9 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 104:15     0     0
#
4456     H35                   06.10.2018 RVP = 5088/5017  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab David                   TBM7401  50:08  5139  3485
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  52:58  4874  5525
  3 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  54:44  4709  3632
  4 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  56:00  4591  4931
  5 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  57:02  4495  3468
  6 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  57:20  4467  5242
  7 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  57:21  4465  2242
  8 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  60:25  4179  5305
  9 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  60:51  4139  3035
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  62:37  3974  4441
 11 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  64:07  3834  2084
 12 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  64:42  3779  4051
 13 Vaculík Stanislav              ZBM8002  65:28  3708     0
 14 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  68:10  3456  3050
 15 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  68:51  3392  4089
 16 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  91:36  1269  2485
 17 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207  94:46   973   512
#
4456     H45                   06.10.2018 RVP = 4645/4534  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  44:00  4623  5607
  2 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  44:06  4613  4881
  3 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  49:45  4068  4255
  4 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  52:35  3794  4296
  5 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  53:12  3735  4186
  6 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  53:23  3717  1748
  7 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  53:24  3715  2032
  8 Král Jan                       TBM6901  53:58  3661  1303
  9 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  56:33  3411  2959
 10 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  60:00  3078  2255
 11 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  60:18  3049  3841
 12 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  62:10  2869  3140
 13 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  62:25  2845  2685
 14 La Carbonara                   TBM7337  64:30  2644  1027
 15 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  66:01  2498  1136
 16 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  68:33  2253  3136
 17 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  69:21  2176  3223
 18 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  84:07   751  1945
#
4456     H55                   06.10.2018 RVP = 3019/2916  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  39:20  3081  3292
  2 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  43:40  2793  2874
  3 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  45:21  2680  3403
  4 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  49:39  2394  2519
  5 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  53:18  2150  2777
  6 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  53:32  2135  1159
  7 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  55:30  2004  2640
  8 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  56:34  1933  1203
  9 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  63:32  1468  2066
 10 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  65:53  1312  2006
 11 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  70:35   998  1503
 12 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  73:51   781   660
 13 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  76:02   635  2750
#