Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2018/10/06 - Oblastní žebříček (Šumavský kufr)

4458     D21                   06.10.2018 RVP = 6578/6578  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  39:23  7067  8999
  2 Richtrová Kamila               VPM0451  44:01  6351     0
  3 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  44:15  6315  5407
  4 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  46:24  5982  2522
  5 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  48:42  5627  4774
  6 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  49:53  5444  6227
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  63:27  3346  7124
  8 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  63:39  3316  1447
  9 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  70:20  2282  1801
 10 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  70:40  2231  1197
 11 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  72:20  1973  5133
 12 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  74:13  1682  1049
 13 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  81:05   620  3902
 14 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  85:35     0  2576
#
4458     D35                   06.10.2018 RVP = 5738/5658  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  30:53  5749  6344
  2 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  31:36  5626  6230
  3 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  33:54  5229  5209
  4 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  35:59  4870  5507
  5 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  37:16  4649  3921
  6 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  37:29  4611  1788
  7 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  39:30  4264  5400
  8 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  39:57  4186  4959
  9 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  40:05  4163  4230
 10 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  41:18  3953  4379
 11 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  42:04  3821  4110
 12 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  44:44  3361  5136
 13 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  46:24  3074  3778
 14 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  46:41  3025  2789
 15 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  48:09  2772   940
 16 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  49:45  2496  3865
 17 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  49:51  2479  4239
 18 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  52:58  1942  3634
 19 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  53:08  1913  3881
 20 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  55:58  1425  3187
 21 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  57:12  1212  2454
 22 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  57:28  1166  2098
 23 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  64:33     0  1644
 24 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  70:21     0  3087
 25 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  76:17     0  3716
#
4458     D45                   06.10.2018 RVP = 3764/3674  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  47:27  3627  4128
  2 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  47:49  3600  4080
  3 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  48:27  3552  3127
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  52:00  3286  3676
  5 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  53:49  3150  2757
  6 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  55:10  3048  3813
  7 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  62:04  2531  2890
  8 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  63:26  2428  2186
  9 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  63:56  2390  2686
 10 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  65:13  2294  2005
 11 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  65:54  2243  2943
 12 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  68:27  2052  3011
 13 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  70:09  1924  2461
 14 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  76:14  1468  2463
 15 Beránková Lenka                VPM7051  76:24  1455   617
 16 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951  94:00   135   217
#
4458     D55                   06.10.2018 RVP = 3095/2990  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  29:56  3102  3691
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  31:46  2934  3039
  3 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  33:57  2734  1990
  4 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  34:30  2684  3128
  5 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  40:14  2158  2838
  6 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  40:33  2129  1778
  7 Doležalová Liběna              VPM5950  43:01  1902   278
  8 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  43:22  1870  1073
  9 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  44:41  1750  2781
 10 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  46:37  1572  1618
#
4458     H21                   06.10.2018 RVP = 7419/7419  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  34:33  8245  8702
  2 Kolovský František             LPM9202  38:00  7587  7390
  3 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  44:07  6420  7565
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  47:10  5838  5714
  5 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  47:11  5835  6420
  6 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  48:57  5498  7019
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  51:21  5040  5831
  8 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  51:53  4938  2419
  9 Sova František                 LPM9702  52:21  4849   696
 10 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  53:33  4620  2498
 11 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:43  4016  5989
 12 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  56:55  3978  5871
 13 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  57:39  3838  4093
 14 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  57:46  3816  3530
 15 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  57:59  3774  5701
 16 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  60:14  3345  5987
 17 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  63:27  2731  4531
 18 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  63:40  2690  1650
 19 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  64:22  2556  4537
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  66:28  2156  4729
 21 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002  67:20  1990   360
 22 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501  68:21  1796     0
 23 Novák Jakub                    KRE0201  68:33  1758   580
 24 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  70:14  1437  5811
 25 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  70:59  1294  2416
 26 Lill Petr                      BSO0203  73:06   890     0
 27 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  76:06   318  4313
 28 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  79:40     0     0
 29 Hejduk Zdeněk                  BSO0201  84:18     0     0
 30 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  84:49     0   962
 31 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901 103:42     0  3346
#
4458     H35                   06.10.2018 RVP = 5084/5013  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  36:22  4976  4805
  2 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  36:53  4908  5295
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  37:27  4832  5402
  4 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  38:07  4744  4726
  5 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  40:32  4422  5194
  6 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  41:56  4236  4079
  7 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  42:17  4190  4661
  8 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  44:09  3942  3832
  9 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  46:21  3649  4485
 10 Kovář Vladimír                 VPM7200  46:29  3631  2352
 11 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  47:02  3558  3189
 12 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  47:12  3536  3510
 13 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  47:28  3501     0
 14 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  48:01  3427  1651
 15 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  48:23  3379  2803
 16 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  48:49  3321  3468
 17 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  49:15  3264  2208
 18 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  52:07  2882  1670
 19 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  56:20  2322  3873
 20 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  56:48  2260  3594
 21 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301  58:04  2091   749
 22 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  59:20  1923  4469
 23 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  64:47  1198  2106
 24 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  84:58     0  2278
 25 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 102:32     0  1104
#
4458     H45                   06.10.2018 RVP = 3929/3835  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  37:44  4134  4301
  2 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  39:20  3991  4269
  3 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  49:00  3128  3715
  4 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  50:31  2992  4068
  5 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  53:29  2728   668
  6 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  54:35  2629  1256
  7 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  58:49  2251   738
  8 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  59:32  2187  3294
  9 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  59:53  2156  3061
 10 Pazderník Petr                 OPI7301  63:11  1861   553
 11 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003  63:53  1799   883
 12 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  88:30     0  1729
 13 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003 104:14     0   748
#
4458     H55                   06.10.2018 RVP = 2994/2892  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  28:24  3471  4348
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  40:22  2550  3101
  3 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  41:29  2464  1985
  4 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  42:22  2396   506
  5 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  43:14  2329  1990
  6 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  44:23  2241  3263
  7 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  45:10  2181   553
  8 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  47:00  2039  2270
  9 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701  66:44   520   422
 10 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  74:49     0   184
#
4458     H65                   06.10.2018 RVP = 2333/2230  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wald František                 FSP5300  26:19  2212  1042
  2 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  26:26  2202  2120
  3 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  27:22  2126  2190
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  29:40  1938  2033
  5 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  30:09  1899  2629
  6 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  30:41  1855  1216
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  31:10  1816  2119
  8 Janeček Eduard                 LPM5100  34:22  1554     0
  9 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  34:46  1522  2609
 10 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  35:16  1481  1679
 11 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  35:47  1439  1472
 12 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  44:20   740   193
#
    
Actions