Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.10.2018 - Veřejný závod

4461     D21K                  06.10.2018 RVP = 3486/3486  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  26:38  3975  4107
  2 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  31:23  3440  2583
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  34:58  3037  4918
  4 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  37:54  2707  1296
  5 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  41:39  2285  2788
  6 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  46:22  1755  2567
  7 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  47:37  1614  1646
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  48:49  1479  3037
  9 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  58:15   418  1671
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  68:28     0   720
 11 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  91:34     0   710
#
4461     D21L                  06.10.2018 RVP = 9236/9236  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  34:01  9321  9510
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  34:12  9271  9626
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  34:47  9114  9227
  4 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  39:42  7792  8297
  5 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  40:21  7617  6570
  6 Kvapilová Věra                 TUR7650  41:30  7308     0
  7 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  42:08  7137  8083
  8 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  43:19  6819  1891
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  43:52  6671  9127
 10 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  43:57  6649  7943
 11 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  44:42  6447  8300
 12 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  44:50  6411  3067
 13 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  45:08  6330  7177
 14 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  46:36  5936  6664
 15 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  47:25  5716  6891
 16 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  48:05  5537  8690
 17 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:45  5357  6148
 18 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  48:50  5335  6742
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  49:12  5236  5471
 20 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  49:33  5142  6010
 21 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  49:46  5084  6777
 22 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  50:46  4815  6880
 23 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  51:37  4586  6107
 24 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  51:58  4492  7109
 25 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  52:47  4272  6189
 26 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  53:10  4169  6239
 27 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  53:41  4030  5824
 28 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  54:44  3748  1415
 29 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  56:53  3169  5850
 30 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  57:08  3102  6794
 31 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  57:17  3062  5094
 32 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  58:22  2770  5815
 33 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:40  2690  5343
 34 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  59:49  2380  3042
 35 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  60:19  2246  5197
 36 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  61:16  1990  2212
 37 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  61:32  1918  5263
 38 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  62:49  1573  1403
 39 Nejezchlebová Barbora          TUR9755  67:38   277  1470
 40 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  84:01     0  2284
 41 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850 122:54     0   136
#
4461     D35                   06.10.2018 RVP = 6168/6082  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  35:18  6593  5841
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  41:33  5653  6470
  3 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  41:53  5603  4282
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  43:07  5417  6789
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  52:32  4001  5355
  6 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  57:42  3224  6385
  7 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  58:36  3088  4749
  8 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  62:44  2467  2845
  9 Preclíková Jana                TUR8160  63:51  2299    27
 10 Seidlová Barbora               EKP7955  83:45     0  1035
#
4461     D40                   06.10.2018 RVP = 6006/5892  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  30:49  6511  7156
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  36:43  5550  5666
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  38:41  5230  5726
  4 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  39:38  5075  5401
  5 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  40:10  4988  5474
  6 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  41:37  4752  5237
  7 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  42:23  4627  4770
  8 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  42:29  4611  1642
  9 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  42:50  4554  3793
 10 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  46:16  3995  4581
 11 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  46:16  3995  4545
 12 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  49:45  3428     0
 13 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  51:03  3216  2933
 14 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  51:29  3145  3983
 15 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  52:47  2934  2532
 16 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  53:18  2849  2088
 17 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250  54:02  2730     0
 18 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  54:30  2654  3538
 19 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  55:29  2494  4081
 20 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  56:13  2374  3957
 21 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  56:58  2252  2444
 22 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  59:26  1851  6009
 23 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  61:51  1457  1529
 24 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  61:59  1435  2071
 25 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  66:01   778  1245
 26 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  67:51   480  1382
 27 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  75:14     0   556
 28 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  79:37     0  3136
#
4461     D45                   06.10.2018 RVP = 4901/4783  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  33:46  5285  5542
  2 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  40:59  4414  4843
  3 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  41:37  4338  4568
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  43:35  4100  4769
  5 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  43:38  4094  4767
  6 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  44:52  3945  2629
  7 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  46:17  3774  4588
  8 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  47:32  3624  3305
  9 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  51:38  3129  4536
 10 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  55:52  2618  3752
 11 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  56:56  2489  1487
 12 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  57:30  2421  3675
 13 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  57:43  2395  3550
 14 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  58:30  2300  2468
 15 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  60:45  2029  4154
 16 Šmausová Gabriela              TJN6951  62:29  1820   337
 17 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  62:29  1820  3355
 18 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  63:20  1717  2963
 19 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  65:02  1512   881
 20 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  67:50  1174  2776
 21 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  70:14   884  3664
 22 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  72:39   593  2315
 23 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  73:06   538  1211
 24 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  74:29   372  1820
 25 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  84:29     0   443
 26 Válková Martina                TUV7051  86:51     0   398
#
4461     D50                   06.10.2018 RVP = 4593/4460  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  37:03  4394  4306
  2 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  37:20  4361  4382
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  37:36  4329  5434
  4 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  39:05  4156  4212
  5 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  39:34  4099  4614
  6 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  43:14  3671  3910
  7 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  43:15  3669  4105
  8 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  43:26  3647  4231
  9 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  43:47  3606  3824
 10 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  44:12  3558  3695
 11 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  45:24  3417  1633
 12 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  45:41  3384  3424
 13 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  48:33  3049  3171
 14 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  49:04  2989  3708
 15 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  55:34  2229  1168
 16 Švarcová Lenka                 TUR6457  62:50  1379  1931
 17 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  66:07   995  2880
#
4461     D55                   06.10.2018 RVP = 2724/2631  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  49:52  2680  3266
  2 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  52:26  2553  3686
  3 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  53:45  2488  2805
  4 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  55:57  2379  2151
  5 Hartlová Blanka                ODV6350  64:25  1960   712
  6 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  64:37  1950   702
  7 Šnajdarová Ivana               EKP6350  81:18  1124     0
  8 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  84:34   963  1716
#
4461     D65                   06.10.2018 RVP = 2154/2059  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  50:09  2052  2535
  2 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  50:53  2024  1603
  3 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  52:28  1961  2038
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  56:10  1816  2077
  5 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  62:59  1548  2517
  6 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  78:04   954  1249
#
4461     H21K                  06.10.2018 RVP = 4393/4393  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  25:41  4810  1206
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  28:24  4390  6367
  3 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  31:04  3977   415
  4 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  34:23  3464  4091
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  37:45  2943  3611
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  37:46  2940  4478
  7 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  39:18  2703  1431
  8 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  39:56  2605  3419
  9 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  40:12  2564  1105
 10 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  40:50  2466  1669
 11 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  45:59  1668   815
 12 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  48:42  1248     0
 13 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  51:34   804   403
 14 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  57:13     0  1424
 15 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  59:14     0   379
 16 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  61:56     0  2289
#
4461     H21L                  06.10.2018 RVP = 8831/8831  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  35:31  9146  9301
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  36:54  8815  8249
  3 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  38:07  8523  8407
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  38:10  8511  8879
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  38:24  8455  8712
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  38:29  8435  8006
  7 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  39:20  8231  7992
  8 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:21  8227  8278
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  39:27  8203  8325
 10 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  39:38  8159  7076
 11 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  39:38  8159  8381
 12 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  39:48  8119  7735
 13 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  39:50  8111  8212
 14 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:09  8035  8358
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:22  7983  8631
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:00  7832  8125
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  41:02  7824  6861
 18 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  41:20  7752  7350
 19 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  41:36  7688  8632
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:20  7512  7334
 21 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  42:25  7492  7694
 22 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  43:00  7352  7531
 23 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:01  7348  7600
 24 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  43:35  7212  7097
 25 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:15  7052  7690
 26 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  44:19  7036  6325
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:22  7024  6992
 28 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  44:26  7008  6375
 29 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  44:31  6988  7565
 30 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:39  6956  7014
 31 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  44:59  6876  7474
 32 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:34  6737  7317
 33 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  45:35  6733  6596
 34 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  46:18  6561  7543
 35 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  46:41  6469  5953
 36 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  46:44  6457  7374
 37 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  47:09  6357  7205
 38 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  47:12  6345  5277
 39 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  48:17  6085  6605
 40 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  48:34  6017  4483
 41 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  48:37  6005  7103
 42 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  48:42  5985  3543
 43 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  48:55  5933  6591
 44 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  49:17  5846  6474
 45 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  49:43  5742  6250
 46 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  50:16  5610  4953
 47 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  50:23  5582  7039
 48 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  50:39  5518  6485
 49 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  50:59  5438  6165
 50 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  51:03  5422  5320
 51 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  51:14  5378  5817
 52 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  51:45  5254  7179
 53 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  51:50  5234  6393
 54 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  52:24  5098  6085
 55 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  52:44  5018  3871
 56 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  52:54  4978  5361
 57 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  52:54  4978  5943
 58 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404  53:20  4875  3233
 59 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  53:34  4819  6234
 60 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  53:47  4767  6264
 61 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  54:51  4511  5358
 62 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  56:10  4195  3856
 63 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  56:52  4027  2678
 64 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  56:57  4007  1236
 65 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  57:17  3927  4423
 66 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  57:51  3792  7576
 67 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  58:00  3756  4064
 68 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  58:27  3648  3931
 69 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  59:29  3400   916
 70 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  59:34  3380  5031
 71 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  59:53  3304  5219
 72 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  59:56  3292  3735
 73 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  60:41  3112  5185
 74 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  71:08   607  3204
 75 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  76:19     0  3796
 76 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  77:58     0   525
#
4461     H40                   06.10.2018 RVP = 5573/5467  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  28:58  5803  6366
  2 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  32:09  5265  5563
  3 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  33:52  4975  4835
  4 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  35:55  4628  4737
  5 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  36:48  4479  5169
  6 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  36:55  4459  1100
  7 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  37:30  4361  5569
  8 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  38:12  4242  5199
  9 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  38:34  4180  4885
 10 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  38:47  4144  4849
 11 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  40:01  3935  3438
 12 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  40:46  3808  4906
 13 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  40:53  3789  4098
 14 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  40:54  3786  4240
 15 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  41:12  3735  4339
 16 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  41:27  3693  4643
 17 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  41:41  3654  3881
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  47:55  2600  2907
 19 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  48:46  2456  4044
 20 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  49:28  2338  2766
 21 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  53:37  1636  1280
 22 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  55:02  1397  3522
 23 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  55:50  1262  2139
 24 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  56:38  1126  3426
 25 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  58:20   839   912
 26 Vraný Jiří                     VLI7504  59:29   645     0
#
4461     H45                   06.10.2018 RVP = 5372/5243  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  31:49  5311  5340
  2 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  32:27  5212  5288
  3 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  34:42  4863  5903
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  34:44  4857  4864
  5 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  34:52  4837  5158
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  35:54  4676  5171
  7 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  36:15  4621  5032
  8 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  36:27  4590  4897
  9 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  38:30  4271  5061
 10 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  38:40  4246  3370
 11 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  39:01  4191  4445
 12 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  43:14  3535  3301
 13 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  43:43  3460  4078
 14 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  44:37  3320  1315
 15 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  47:00  2949  3495
 16 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  48:13  2760  2784
 17 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  48:38  2695  3102
 18 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  48:58  2644   497
 19 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  53:38  1918  1923
 20 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  59:50   953   952
 21 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  60:32   845  2019
 22 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  60:50   798   854
 23 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  64:43   194   155
 24 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  65:46    31   357
 25 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  67:26     0  2754
 26 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  75:10     0   271
#
4461     H50                   06.10.2018 RVP = 4648/4513  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  31:59  4723  5267
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  35:29  4273  4348
  3 Kareis Martin                  VLI6501  35:41  4248   792
  4 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  36:13  4179  4415
  5 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  39:01  3820  4124
  6 Funda Jiří                     API6401  41:53  3451  3337
  7 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  45:13  3023  5088
  8 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  45:45  2955  3165
  9 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  46:38  2842  4024
 10 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  48:55  2548     0
#
4461     H55                   06.10.2018 RVP = 4025/3888  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  35:34  3922  4324
  2 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  36:50  3790  4133
  3 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  37:46  3694  3345
  4 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  40:37  3399  3312
  5 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  40:47  3381  3945
  6 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  47:05  2729  4381
  7 Hartl Zdeněk                   ODV6300  53:43  2042   397
  8 Bičík Miroslav                 TUV6101  57:54  1608   458
  9 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  72:15   122   775
 10 Šnajdar Luděk                  EKP6100  89:15     0     0
#
4461     H65                   06.10.2018 RVP = 3530/3375  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  25:38  3499  4049
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  25:49  3477  3663
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  30:26  2918  3694
  4 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  33:07  2594  2858
  5 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  35:30  2306  2961
  6 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  36:48  2148  2282
  7 Peterka František              TJP4900  38:33  1937  3202
  8 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  40:37  1687  2861
  9 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  41:42  1556  1609
 10 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  42:20  1479  3046
 11 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  43:35  1328  1089
 12 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  57:06     0  2909
 13 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  58:12     0  1064
#
4461     H70                   06.10.2018 RVP = 2189/2082  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  36:03  2147  2498
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  36:24  2128  2834
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  42:01  1828  2341
  4 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  56:28  1057  1991
  5 Duda František                 KPY4600  67:07   489  1285
#