Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4462     D21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 5081/5081  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  34:35  5543  1621
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  39:03  4947  6335
  3 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  40:31  4751  3875
  4 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  43:50  4308  6243
  5 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  45:50  4041  1497
  6 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  48:16  3716  4088
  7 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  48:48  3645  3494
  8 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  49:39  3531  4864
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  60:25  2094  3361
#
4462     D35C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 4734/4668  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  38:03  5059  5428
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  40:04  4843  6532
  3 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  49:48  3800  2147
  4 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  50:35  3716  2534
  5 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  51:21  3634  4649
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  60:24  2664  4527
  7 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  66:02  2060  1296
  8 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  77:11   866   275
  9 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250 113:00     0  1310
#
4462     D45C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 3097/3023  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  42:08  3169  4019
  2 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  45:09  2973  4496
  3 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  48:57  2725  3149
  4 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  58:50  2082  2335
  5 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  71:46  1239   303
  6 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  73:24  1133  1487
#
4462     D55C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 1604/1549  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polášková Kamila               TZL6052  38:59  1665   540
  2 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  42:43  1534  2653
  3 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  48:09  1344  2761
  4 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  75:21   392  1691
  5 Kaločová Helena                KVS6151  81:04   192   378
#
4462     H21C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 7787/7787  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  36:25  8246  8780
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  38:48  7766  6995
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:53  7347  7303
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  41:18  7263  3013
  5 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  42:35  7005  8463
  6 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  42:51  6951  7357
  7 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  44:35  6603  7036
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  45:06  6499  5087
  9 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  45:23  6442  2227
 10 Mikel David                    TZL9703  48:00  5915  6923
 11 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  48:39  5784  6746
 12 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  50:41  5375  2357
 13 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  51:31  5208  5299
 14 Honner Jaroslav                VPM7802  53:49  4745  1535
 15 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  54:52  4534  2593
 16 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  56:47  4148  1740
 17 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  64:39  2565  3952
 18 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  68:17  1834  2865
 19 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  69:41  1552  3256
 20 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  69:48  1529   288
 21 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  75:16   429  3302
 22 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  84:55     0  3313
 23 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  88:04     0  2071
#
4462     H35C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 4916/4847  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  33:33  5529  6755
  2 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  40:54  4662  5236
  3 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  46:12  4037  4502
  4 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  47:33  3878  1868
  5 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  48:01  3823  3035
  6 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  50:23  3543  4824
  7 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  55:08  2983  1509
  8 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  57:12  2740     0
  9 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  59:31  2466  3264
 10 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  61:05  2282  1583
 11 Přibík Václav                  TZL7802  83:17     0   111
#
4462     H45C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 2193/2140  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  50:04  2177  4026
  2 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  51:30  2119  1734
  3 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  54:50  1985  3556
  4 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  61:17  1726  1249
  5 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  76:30  1115   404
#
4462     H55C                  06.10.2018 RVP = 973/940    IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  56:18   970  1797
  2 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  58:31   936   961
  3 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  64:13   848   784
  4 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  73:11   710   333
  5 Chromčák František             JZL5201  76:07   665   793
  6 Chalupa Tomáš                  KVS5501  83:47   547   534
#