Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4464     D21C                  07.10.2018 RVP = 4550/4550  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  36:44  4680     0
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  38:13  4501  5303
  3 König Lucie                    AOP8851  38:32  4463   579
  4 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  41:05  4156     0
  5 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  41:11  4144  5444
  6 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  42:41  3964     0
  7 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  43:07  3912  5143
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  49:59  3086  5273
  9 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  59:36  1929   871
 10 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  63:21  1477  1590
#
4464     D35C                  07.10.2018 RVP = 4147/4089  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  33:01  4137  4520
  2 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  34:31  3961  4059
  3 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  35:03  3899  4471
  4 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  36:32  3725  1358
  5 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  36:42  3706  2827
  6 Svačinková Jitka               VRB7777  37:03  3665  2017
  7 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  38:25  3505  4056
  8 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  40:25  3271  3629
  9 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  41:32  3140  3210
 10 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  42:07  3072  3529
 11 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  44:04  2844  2792
 12 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  51:09  2015   423
 13 Grygarová                      MOV7753  53:01  1796    32
 14 Černohorská Alena              AOP7652  62:18   710     0
#
4464     D45C                  07.10.2018 RVP = 4229/4128  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  33:10  4131  4099
  2 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  33:19  4113  4246
  3 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  35:24  3865   939
  4 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  36:10  3774  4768
  5 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  39:09  3419  4263
  6 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  39:53  3332  1464
  7 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  40:55  3209  3771
  8 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  41:32  3136  3420
  9 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  45:32  2660  3035
 10 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  54:09  1635  2076
#
4464     D55C                  07.10.2018 RVP = 258/249    IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  33:20   293   200
  2 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  45:14   225   115
  3 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  47:53   209   477
  4 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  50:05   197   304
  5 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  54:48   170   194
#
4464     H21C                  07.10.2018 RVP = 7158/7158  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  29:14  7379  7534
  2 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  29:53  7225  7997
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  31:24  6865  7431
  4 Světnický František            STE0204  32:08  6691  2582
  5 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  34:09  6212  6822
  6 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  34:11  6204  4658
  7 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  40:19  4749  5388
  8 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  41:05  4567  4783
  9 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  55:01  1261  2640
 10 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  56:04  1012   296
 11 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  56:09   992  6007
 12 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  56:42   862     0
 13 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  57:19   715  2245
 14 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  59:01   312  2537
 15 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  59:38   166  3026
 16 Navrátil Adam                  TRI9900  71:00     0   197
#
4464     H35C                  07.10.2018 RVP = 4738/4672  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  32:15  4664  5519
  2 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  32:49  4585  4891
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  33:43  4460  4068
  4 Byrtus Petr                    TRI7703  34:38  4333  2931
  5 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  34:39  4331  2375
  6 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  35:02  4278  4435
  7 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  36:01  4141  4535
  8 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  37:26  3944  1208
  9 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  38:48  3754  3102
 10 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  39:13  3696  3015
 11 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  40:07  3571   316
 12 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  40:51  3470  4310
 13 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  41:08  3430  4077
 14 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  42:04  3301   508
 15 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  42:09  3289  2817
 16 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  45:16  2856  2645
 17 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  46:50  2639   462
 18 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  48:56  2347   439
 19 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  58:22  1037  1612
 20 Matula Pavel                   BFM7602  60:55   682   966
 21 Blažević                  LCE7301  64:13   224  1511
#
4464     H45C                  07.10.2018 RVP = 3868/3775  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  30:06  3903  4500
  2 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  31:25  3750  3003
  3 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  34:15  3423  4253
  4 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  34:41  3372  3776
  5 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  38:22  2946  2731
  6 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  39:24  2827  1606
  7 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  40:02  2753  3811
  8 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  42:55  2420   448
  9 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301  47:18  1913   422
 10 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300  53:12  1230   290
 11 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  65:53     0   163
 12 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102  68:22     0   213
 13 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200  77:56     0   285
#
4464     H55C                  07.10.2018 RVP = 3618/3495  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  28:20  3454  3680
  2 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  28:44  3407  4090
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  28:52  3391  3720
  4 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  34:41  2696  2328
  5 Kolář Leopold                  VRB5404  36:09  2521   732
  6 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  38:04  2292  1605
  7 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  39:08  2165  2113
  8 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  40:45  1972  2120
  9 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  42:46  1731  2069
 10 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  48:32  1042  3106
 11 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  52:04   620  3495
 12 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  55:29   212  2744
 13 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202  61:46     0  1128
#
4464     H65C                  07.10.2018 RVP = 2556/2444  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  28:50  2505  2807
  2 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  30:07  2404  1508
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  32:02  2253  2398
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  32:06  2248  2310
  5 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  35:11  2005  2442
  6 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  35:31  1979  1927
  7 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  38:22  1754  1590
  8 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  40:12  1610  2827
  9 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  43:17  1367   954
 10 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  43:23  1359  1636
#