Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4465     D21K                  07.10.2018 RVP = 2155/2155  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  16:57  2282  2788
  2 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  18:09  2139  1296
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  18:58  2041  3481
  4 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  19:32  1973     0
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  20:44  1830  3037
  6 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  22:31  1616   174
  7 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  24:40  1359     0
#
4465     D21L                  07.10.2018 RVP = 9042/9042  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  17:08  9314  3327
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  17:45  8999  9068
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  18:07  8811  9227
  4 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  19:03  8333  9043
  5 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  19:04  8325  9185
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  19:41  8009  8297
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  19:44  7984  8691
  8 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  19:49  7941  2715
  9 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  20:07  7788  6570
 10 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  20:19  7685  7279
 11 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  20:22  7660  8363
 12 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  20:23  7651  7514
 13 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  20:24  7643  8606
 14 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  21:08  7267  6891
 15 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  21:35  7037  8690
 16 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  21:39  7003  8083
 17 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  21:42  6977  7177
 18 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  22:04  6790  7943
 19 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  22:17  6679  6010
 20 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  22:48  6414  4107
 21 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  22:58  6329  6742
 22 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  23:00  6312  6880
 23 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  23:04  6278  5239
 24 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  23:15  6184  6833
 25 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  23:30  6056  6593
 26 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  23:31  6047  1119
 27 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  23:44  5937  6431
 28 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  23:49  5894  5832
 29 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  23:52  5868  4039
 30 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  24:39  5467  7109
 31 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  24:43  5433  5471
 32 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  25:02  5271  5494
 33 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  25:05  5246  5649
 34 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  25:05  5246  4918
 35 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  25:13  5177  3538
 36 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  25:19  5126  5094
 37 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  25:20  5118  5850
 38 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  25:28  5049  6189
 39 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  25:35  4990  5792
 40 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  25:42  4930  5786
 41 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  25:54  4828  4749
 42 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  25:54  4828  3530
 43 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  25:55  4819  2474
 44 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  26:00  4776  5246
 45 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  26:01  4768  2722
 46 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  26:06  4725  4855
 47 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  26:46  4384  6794
 48 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  27:12  4162  5615
 49 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  27:53  3812  5343
 50 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  27:53  3812  3018
 51 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  28:09  3676  3559
 52 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  28:14  3633  4176
 53 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  28:18  3599   676
 54 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  28:27  3522  5270
 55 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  29:32  2968  2187
 56 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  29:38  2917  2212
 57 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  29:46  2849   369
 58 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  29:57  2755  1843
 59 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  30:44  2354  6239
 60 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  31:39  1885  2284
 61 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  32:26  1484  3476
 62 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  32:42  1347  4404
 63 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  33:13  1083  3968
 64 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  35:18    17  2612
 65 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550  44:58     0   207
#
4465     D35                   07.10.2018 RVP = 5874/5792  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  18:47  6043  6470
  2 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  20:46  5484  4770
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  20:48  5475  5317
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  21:05  5395  5433
  5 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  21:27  5292  2529
  6 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  21:55  5160  5727
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  22:25  5019  5355
  8 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  22:58  4864  4869
  9 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  23:17  4775  1262
 10 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  23:26  4733  4769
 11 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  23:38  4677  4472
 12 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  23:45  4644  2991
 13 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  24:08  4536  2545
 14 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  24:54  4320  4665
 15 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  25:28  4160  4282
 16 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  25:49  4061  3989
 17 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  25:57  4024   126
 18 Němečková Tereza               DKP7953  26:17  3930     0
 19 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  26:18  3925  2738
 20 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  26:38  3831  4802
 21 Grimmerová Mariana             RIC8051  26:44  3803   954
 22 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  28:59  3169  3501
 23 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  29:32  3014  3139
 24 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  29:39  2981  1786
 25 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  30:33  2728     0
 26 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  32:38  2141  1999
 27 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  33:27  1911  1772
 28 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  34:31  1610   491
 29 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951  35:16  1399     0
 30 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  35:52  1230  6385
#
4465     D40                   07.10.2018 RVP = 5859/5748  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  14:38  6017  6317
  2 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  15:56  5552  5434
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  16:40  5290  6344
  4 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  16:58  5183  4330
  5 Peteráčová Hyxová              VLI7755  17:25  5022  4545
  6 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  17:29  4998   312
  7 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  17:37  4950  4897
  8 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  17:42  4921  4843
  9 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  17:43  4915  5237
 10 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  17:49  4879  5726
 11 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  18:00  4813  4053
 12 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  18:06  4778  4957
 13 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  18:34  4611  5474
 14 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  18:42  4563  5401
 15 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  18:57  4474  1860
 16 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  19:21  4331  2933
 17 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  19:28  4289  3896
 18 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  19:44  4194  3526
 19 Ellederová Zdeňka              DKP7754  20:19  3985   890
 20 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  20:42  3848  1000
 21 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  21:04  3717  3136
 22 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  21:06  3705  3793
 23 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  21:11  3675  1529
 24 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  21:13  3663  2532
 25 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  21:28  3574  2088
 26 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  21:48  3455  3714
 27 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  22:01  3377  2944
 28 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  22:15  3294     3
 29 Kalousová Radka                EKP7550  22:46  3109   384
 30 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  24:54  2347  1006
 31 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852  25:45  2043   181
 32 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  26:27  1793   366
 33 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  26:31  1769    36
 34 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  26:42  1703  1382
 35 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  27:16  1501  2479
 36 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  28:43   983  3251
 37 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  29:35   673   309
#
4465     D45                   07.10.2018 RVP = 4592/4482  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  16:41  4441  5193
  2 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  16:55  4380  4435
  3 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  17:07  4328  4588
  4 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  17:42  4177  1642
  5 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  18:11  4052  3675
  6 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  18:14  4039  4154
  7 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  18:21  4008  4467
  8 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  18:22  4004  4277
  9 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  18:30  3969  4212
 10 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  18:42  3917  3420
 11 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  19:23  3740  3494
 12 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  20:16  3511  2776
 13 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  20:38  3416   393
 14 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  21:20  3234  1487
 15 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  21:26  3208  3330
 16 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  21:26  3208  1211
 17 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  22:08  3027   881
 18 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  22:39  2893  1116
 19 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  22:44  2871  3360
 20 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  22:49  2849  2448
 21 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  23:29  2676  2725
 22 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  24:19  2460  3305
 23 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  24:43  2356  1820
 24 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  26:01  2019  1448
 25 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  26:05  2002  1671
 26 Válková Martina                TUV7051  26:30  1894   398
 27 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  27:19  1682   856
 28 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  27:25  1656   336
 29 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  31:05   704  3994
 30 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  31:12   674  3355
#
4465     D50                   07.10.2018 RVP = 4318/4193  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  15:26  4487  5434
  2 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  17:31  3985  4381
  3 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  18:10  3829  4306
  4 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  18:29  3752  4105
  5 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  19:04  3612  3171
  6 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  21:08  3114  2973
  7 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  21:35  3006  2580
  8 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  23:20  2584  1168
  9 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  24:23  2331  2481
 10 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  26:27  1834  3365
 11 Nejezchlebová Ivana            TUR6851  29:55   999    48
#
4465     D55                   07.10.2018 RVP = 2652/2562  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  22:32  2753  3686
  2 Šípová Soňa                    BOR6150  25:04  2499  2565
  3 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  27:24  2265  2805
  4 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  27:35  2247   702
  5 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  29:30  2054   592
  6 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  31:16  1877  1716
  7 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  31:59  1805  2490
#
4465     D60                   07.10.2018 RVP = 2478/2381  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  23:08  2378  3758
  2 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  23:20  2358  3381
  3 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  24:27  2248  2986
  4 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  25:23  2156  1672
  5 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  52:31     0   596
#
4465     D65                   07.10.2018 RVP = 2484/2375  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  19:42  2595  2712
  2 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  22:25  2313  2581
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  24:54  2055  2535
  4 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  26:59  1838  2517
  5 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  27:01  1835  2077
  6 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  27:31  1783  1668
  7 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  29:58  1528  2038
  8 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  32:46  1237  1607
  9 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  37:23   757  1374
 10 Bednaříková Olga               VLI5151  42:15   251   132
#
4465     H21K                  07.10.2018 RVP = 2025/2025  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  19:18  2303  3469
  2 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  22:59  1970  1669
  3 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  24:52  1800  1093
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  26:32  1649  3287
  5 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  26:39  1638   379
  6 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  30:07  1325   611
  7 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110  33:19  1035   360
  8 Král Martin                    PDY8800  38:05   604     0
#
4465     H21L                  07.10.2018 RVP = 8714/8714  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  17:33  8844  8688
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  17:56  8656  8966
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  18:00  8624  8879
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  18:17  8485  8381
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  18:29  8387  8632
  6 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  18:34  8347  8407
  7 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  18:34  8347  8278
  8 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  18:34  8347  8006
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  18:36  8330  7957
 10 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  18:52  8200  8358
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  18:56  8167  7242
 12 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  18:58  8151  7992
 13 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  19:06  8086  7543
 14 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  19:06  8086  3460
 15 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  19:09  8061     0
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  19:10  8053  8408
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  19:12  8037  7097
 18 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  19:19  7980  6861
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  19:23  7947  7628
 20 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  19:24  7939  7330
 21 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  19:40  7809  7531
 22 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  19:43  7784  7101
 23 Polášek Jan                    DKP8811  19:47  7752  1077
 24 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  19:57  7670  7565
 25 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  19:59  7654  2306
 26 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  20:00  7646  8212
 27 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  20:06  7597  7694
 28 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  20:17  7507  7735
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  20:18  7499  6992
 30 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  20:21  7474  7371
 31 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  20:21  7474  8249
 32 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  20:22  7466  6628
 33 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  20:28  7417  7304
 34 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  20:30  7401  7334
 35 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  20:32  7385  7330
 36 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  20:33  7377  7474
 37 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  20:33  7377  6596
 38 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  20:42  7303  7014
 39 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  20:45  7279  6325
 40 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  20:47  7263  7374
 41 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  21:00  7157  7448
 42 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  21:02  7140  6174
 43 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  21:02  7140  7187
 44 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  21:03  7132  7600
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  21:06  7108  5571
 46 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  21:12  7059  7205
 47 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  21:13  7051  6250
 48 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  21:15  7034  5980
 49 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  21:21  6985  7039
 50 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  21:23  6969  7690
 51 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  21:28  6928  6052
 52 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  21:28  6928  7053
 53 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  21:35  6871  6393
 54 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  21:37  6855  4264
 55 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  21:38  6847  7131
 56 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  21:43  6806  6523
 57 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:43  6806  7103
 58 Mikel David                    TZL9703  21:49  6757  6923
 59 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  21:52  6733  1259
 60 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  21:57  6692  6264
 61 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  22:10  6586  3543
 62 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  22:12  6570  6591
 63 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  22:15  6545  6485
 64 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  22:31  6415  7317
 65 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  22:33  6398  5817
 66 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  22:40  6341  3139
 67 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  22:41  6333  6783
 68 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  22:42  6325  7179
 69 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  22:59  6187  5280
 70 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  23:04  6146  3871
 71 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  23:12  6081  6330
 72 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  23:22  5999  3800
 73 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  23:23  5991   604
 74 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  23:27  5958  2245
 75 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  23:28  5950  5358
 76 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  23:28  5950  6085
 77 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  23:42  5836  5943
 78 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  23:45  5812  2915
 79 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  23:46  5803  5533
 80 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  23:47  5795  4196
 81 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  24:07  5632  4952
 82 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  24:10  5608  5031
 83 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  24:14  5575  3198
 84 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  24:15  5567  5746
 85 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  24:26  5477  3856
 86 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  24:50  5282  3951
 87 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  24:53  5257  2772
 88 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  24:54  5249  2678
 89 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  25:03  5176  5999
 90 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  25:07  5143  5616
 91 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  25:15  5078  4636
 92 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  25:33  4931     0
 93 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  25:39  4882  6165
 94 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  25:43  4850  5242
 95 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  25:45  4833  4743
 96 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  25:46  4825  4064
 97 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  25:48  4809  2603
 98 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  25:48  4809  3881
 99 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  27:01  4214  4110
100 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  27:22  4043  4544
101 Komín David                    PGP7405  27:38  3912  4522
102 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  28:12  3635  2684
103 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  28:32  3472  1269
104 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  29:18  3097  3748
105 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  29:33  2975   525
106 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  29:55  2795  2754
107 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  32:57  1312  2307
108 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  37:29     0  7112
109 Pašek František                KAM7600  40:41     0  2649
#
4465     H35                   07.10.2018 RVP = 5532/5455  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  16:58  5862  5870
  2 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  19:23  5177  5833
  3 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  20:06  4973  3938
  4 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  20:08  4964  5422
  5 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  20:27  4874  4654
  6 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  20:52  4756  5672
  7 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  21:22  4614  1258
  8 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  22:03  4420  4481
  9 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  22:18  4349  1593
 10 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  22:28  4302  4329
 11 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  22:32  4283  4028
 12 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  22:37  4259  4836
 13 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  22:46  4217  4258
 14 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  25:47  3361   668
 15 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  26:32  3148  2436
 16 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  28:04  2713  4865
 17 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  31:30  1739     0
 18 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  33:08  1276   252
#
4465     H40                   07.10.2018 RVP = 5750/5641  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  15:59  5665  6363
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  16:28  5503  6392
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  16:50  5379  4737
  4 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  17:19  5217  5199
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  17:47  5060  5569
  6 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  17:51  5038  5231
  7 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  19:08  4606  5169
  8 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  19:12  4584  3589
  9 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  19:27  4500  4098
 10 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  19:30  4483  4643
 11 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  20:06  4281  2970
 12 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  20:11  4253  3446
 13 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  20:37  4107   289
 14 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  21:13  3906   912
 15 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  21:25  3838  2766
 16 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  21:42  3743  1479
 17 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  22:29  3480  3912
 18 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  22:51  3356  2045
 19 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  23:04  3283  3160
 20 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  23:13  3233  2469
 21 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  24:11  2908   890
 22 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  25:11  2572     0
 23 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  25:30  2465  2168
 24 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  25:52  2342  2145
 25 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  25:55  2325     0
 26 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  28:05  1597  3426
 27 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  30:42   717   712
 28 Schnabl Petr                   RIC7404  32:13   207     0
 29 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  32:17   184    16
#
4465     H45                   07.10.2018 RVP = 5348/5220  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  15:45  5192  5158
  2 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  16:10  5059  4897
  3 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  16:10  5059  5340
  4 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  16:13  5043  1100
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  16:18  5016  5874
  6 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  16:41  4894  4242
  7 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  16:43  4883  4987
  8 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  17:03  4777  4873
  9 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  17:03  4777  4065
 10 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  17:08  4750  4904
 11 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  17:28  4644  3370
 12 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  17:44  4559  5061
 13 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  18:07  4437  3495
 14 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  18:11  4416  5309
 15 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  18:19  4373  4282
 16 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  18:28  4325  2557
 17 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  18:32  4304  4610
 18 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  18:48  4219  4022
 19 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  19:03  4139  2269
 20 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  19:14  4081  3893
 21 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  19:15  4076  4114
 22 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  19:34  3975  2542
 23 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  19:47  3905  3302
 24 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  20:28  3688  3836
 25 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  20:29  3682  3095
 26 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  20:36  3645  3301
 27 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  20:45  3597  3588
 28 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  20:47  3587  2273
 29 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  20:59  3523    83
 30 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  21:12  3454  1315
 31 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  21:30  3358  3249
 32 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  21:38  3316  1809
 33 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  22:05  3172   854
 34 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  22:19  3098  2756
 35 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  22:32  3029   533
 36 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  22:47  2949  3102
 37 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  22:56  2901   952
 38 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  23:36  2689   631
 39 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  24:01  2556   477
 40 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  24:18  2465  1929
 41 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  24:33  2386   628
 42 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  25:39  2035  1238
 43 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  26:15  1844  3872
 44 Kohout Zdeněk                  DKL7200  26:43  1695   174
 45 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  26:57  1620  3457
 46 Elleder Daniel                 DKP7101  28:52  1009   643
 47 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  29:21   855   271
 48 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  33:36     0   220
#
4465     H50                   07.10.2018 RVP = 4058/3940  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  12:31  4335  4864
  2 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  14:53  3697  4124
  3 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  15:30  3531   266
  4 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  15:38  3495  3737
  5 Funda Jiří                     API6401  16:16  3324  3337
  6 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  16:23  3293  4208
  7 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  17:03  3113  3359
  8 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  18:36  2695  3039
  9 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  19:27  2466   981
 10 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  22:15  1711   395
 11 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  26:38   530   171
 12 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  26:41   516    93
 13 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  27:03   417     0
#
4465     H55                   07.10.2018 RVP = 4377/4228  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  14:17  4497  5629
  2 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  15:44  4113  4381
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  16:57  3792  4324
  4 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  18:37  3351  3312
  5 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  18:49  3299  2857
  6 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  20:02  2977  4241
  7 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  20:18  2907   899
  8 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901  21:21  2629     0
  9 Švec Jiří                      PDY5800  51:54     0     0
#
4465     H60                   07.10.2018 RVP = 3305/3176  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  13:49  3379  5110
  2 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  15:00  3136  3063
  3 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  16:38  2801  2687
  4 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  16:56  2740  2651
  5 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  19:13  2272  3017
  6 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  19:49  2149  1247
  7 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  22:31  1595  1025
  8 Beránek Petr                   STB4900  26:07   857   347
#
4465     H65                   07.10.2018 RVP = 3702/3539  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  13:03  3584  4049
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  13:35  3448  3663
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  13:59  3345  3694
  4 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  14:52  3120  2462
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  15:32  2949  2900
  6 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  16:06  2804  2909
  7 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  16:32  2693  3820
  8 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  17:05  2553  2961
  9 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  19:29  1939  2396
 10 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  21:02  1542  3285
 11 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  22:36  1142   949
 12 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  27:36     0   122
#
4465     H70                   07.10.2018 RVP = 2011/1912  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  15:32  2060  3004
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  16:03  2005  2341
  3 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  20:19  1543  1894
  4 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  21:48  1383  1532
  5 Duda František                 KPY4600  24:12  1124  1285
  6 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  47:59     0   137
  7 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  48:15     0   972
#
4465     H75                   07.10.2018 RVP = 1368/1294  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  19:11  1511  2223
  2 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  25:55  1153  1331
  3 Rychlý Rudolf                  MKP4100  26:21  1130    31
  4 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  27:53  1049  1374
  5 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  28:23  1022   367
  6 Novotný František              PUL4200  28:44  1003  1547
#