Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4466     D21C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 6336/6336  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  48:52  6502  8338
  2 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  49:47  6386  7107
  3 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  51:55  6117  2399
  4 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  60:28  5037  4637
  5 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  62:03  4837  4692
  6 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  64:43  4501  1886
  7 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  67:23  4164  5733
  8 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  69:01  3958   773
  9 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  69:30  3897  5811
 10 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  72:04  3573  4072
 11 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  72:23  3533  4180
 12 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  81:44  2352   377
 13 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  82:43  2228  3254
 14 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  87:30  1624  3018
#
4466     D35C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 5685/5605  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  48:09  5685  5586
  2 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  50:19  5447  2036
  3 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  51:26  5324  5841
  4 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  51:37  5304  5727
  5 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  52:23  5220  5589
  6 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  52:34  5200  5065
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  52:44  5182  5340
  8 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  54:14  5017  4783
  9 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  55:37  4865  5682
 10 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  56:38  4754  4890
 11 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  57:11  4693  4177
 12 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  59:09  4477  4125
 13 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954  63:12  4033   569
 14 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  67:39  3544  2683
#
4466     D35D                  13.10.2018 RVP = 4269/4209  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  36:23  4304  2818
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  37:50  4147  4461
  3 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  40:05  3904  4139
  4 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  41:08  3791  4145
  5 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  41:57  3702  3737
  6 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  41:59  3699  4216
  7 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  42:09  3681  4385
  8 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  44:29  3428  2173
  9 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  44:31  3425  4104
 10 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  45:07  3360  3160
 11 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  46:20  3228  3403
 12 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  46:25  3219  3748
 13 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  46:35  3201  2704
 14 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  47:07  3144  3932
 15 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  49:21  2902  3128
 16 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  49:46  2857  2028
 17 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  50:53  2736  3625
 18 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  52:08  2601  3091
 19 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  52:53  2520  1155
 20 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  55:28  2241  3488
 21 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  56:36  2118     3
 22 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  58:53  1872  2876
 23 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  59:32  1801   950
 24 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  60:21  1713  2681
 25 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  61:43  1565  4113
 26 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  63:40  1354  2650
 27 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  66:32  1045  2277
#
4466     D45C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 4681/4569  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  35:13  4991  5514
  2 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  41:03  4337  4150
  3 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  43:20  4081  4206
  4 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  44:02  4002  4474
  5 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  44:08  3991  3777
  6 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  46:24  3737  3392
  7 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  47:01  3668  4459
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  47:38  3599  3708
  9 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  51:03  3216  4453
 10 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  53:04  2989  4382
 11 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  53:56  2892     0
 12 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  56:56  2556  4505
 13 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  74:54   541  1591
#
4466     D45D                  13.10.2018 RVP = 3276/3197  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  40:08  3172  3301
  2 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  40:45  3125  3202
  3 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  41:17  3084  3134
  4 Tomášová Petra                 CHC7351  42:07  3020  1515
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  42:30  2990  3686
  6 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  42:45  2971  2826
  7 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  43:34  2909  2926
  8 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  44:09  2864  1486
  9 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  44:35  2830  2772
 10 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  46:26  2688  2862
 11 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  48:22  2540  1474
 12 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  48:29  2531  1031
 13 Weisbauerová Blanka            LPU6351  49:05  2485  2244
 14 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  52:00  2261  1855
 15 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  52:06  2253  3060
 16 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  52:39  2211  2039
 17 Kalousová Dana                 ZAM5951  53:15  2165   892
 18 Hejtmánková Ivana              BRU7250  59:06  1715   407
 19 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  59:10  1710  2798
 20 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  60:20  1620  2082
 21 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  70:55   807   744
#
4466     D55C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 3449/3332  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoňová Iva                  SHK6151  34:28  3415   959
  2 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  36:41  3215  3598
  3 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  37:27  3146  3220
  4 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  38:12  3078  3239
  5 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  38:34  3045  3937
  6 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  39:54  2925     0
  7 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  40:09  2903  2974
  8 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  44:43  2492  2151
  9 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  44:43  2492  3253
 10 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  44:52  2478  2606
 11 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  48:43  2132  2984
 12 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  50:26  1977  3064
 13 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  54:00  1656  2938
 14 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  57:24  1350  2372
 15 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  57:36  1332  2136
 16 Vychodilová Jiřina             SHK5951  62:43   871   282
#
4466     D55D                  13.10.2018 RVP = 1774/1714  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  34:41  1935  3263
  2 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  42:54  1599  1488
  3 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  45:31  1492  1179
  4 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  45:40  1486  2012
  5 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  50:25  1292   932
  6 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  62:39   793   221
#
4466     H21C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 6853/6853  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  53:03  7121  7189
  2 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  55:16  6846  7567
  3 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  57:22  6586  6628
  4 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  57:42  6544  6844
  5 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  59:18  6346  5946
  6 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  59:47  6286  4903
  7 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  61:18  6097  6040
  8 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  62:05  6000  3962
  9 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  66:09  5496  5530
 10 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  72:12  4745   734
 11 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  74:17  4486   453
 12 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  77:58  4029  4154
 13 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  91:54  2300  2489
 14 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902  92:12  2262  1165
 15 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 104:33   730  2337
#
4466     H21D                  13.10.2018 RVP = 4028/4028  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  43:44  4258  4196
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  46:22  4029  3185
  3 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  49:05  3793  3190
  4 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  50:52  3638  4203
  5 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  51:06  3618  3849
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  51:40  3569  3482
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  54:12  3349  4411
  8 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  57:07  3095  3218
  9 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  57:24  3071  2328
 10 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  58:23  2985   922
 11 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  60:18  2819  2057
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  60:39  2789  2643
#
4466     H35C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 5246/5173  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  57:50  5121  5072
  2 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  57:56  5112  5870
  3 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  59:48  4950  5105
  4 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  62:49  4690  4258
  5 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  64:41  4528  3195
  6 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  65:20  4472  4447
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  66:16  4391  5003
  8 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  68:44  4178  4704
  9 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  69:04  4149  4407
 10 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  70:36  4016  5182
 11 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  77:46  3396  3884
 12 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  77:55  3383  4339
 13 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  84:02  2854  4027
#
4466     H35D                  13.10.2018 RVP = 3290/3244  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  43:35  3327  3287
  2 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  46:18  3139  3210
  3 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  47:31  3055  3174
  4 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  50:11  2870  3080
  5 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  54:36  2564  3477
  6 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  57:21  2373  2784
  7 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  59:01  2258  2872
  8 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  59:57  2193  1872
  9 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  60:04  2185  2581
 10 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  60:22  2164  3024
 11 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  60:56  2125  3302
 12 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  62:03  2047  1281
 13 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  62:17  2031  1309
 14 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  63:19  1960  2457
 15 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  70:02  1494  1395
 16 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  70:54  1434   837
 17 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  71:21  1403  2011
 18 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  72:40  1312  2293
 19 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  72:48  1302  1978
 20 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  73:50  1231  2642
 21 Holinger Jiří                  CHC7707  74:01  1218   755
 22 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  74:24  1191  1242
 23 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  78:48   887   157
 24 Marák Jan                      SNA8001  81:46   681   333
 25 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  87:21   294   732
 26 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  90:59    42  1057
 27 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  99:22     0   794
#
4466     H45C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 4798/4683  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  50:58  4613  2630
  2 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  51:29  4567  2744
  3 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  51:30  4565  4843
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  55:07  4242  4987
  5 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  56:01  4162  4009
  6 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  57:08  4062  5427
  7 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  58:37  3930  4065
  8 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  58:49  3912  4403
  9 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  58:57  3900  4334
 10 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  61:50  3642  3306
 11 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  63:16  3514  3429
 12 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  65:16  3336  4221
 13 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  65:27  3320  3903
 14 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  73:03  2641  3150
 15 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  73:58  2559  4156
 16 Jakeš Josef                    TYN6501  74:34  2506  3163
 17 Brancuský Zdeněk               LPU6803  76:59  2290  2346
#
4466     H45D                  13.10.2018 RVP = 3148/3072  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  43:54  3135  3036
  2 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  46:43  2951  3275
  3 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  47:02  2930  3163
  4 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  47:29  2901  2968
  5 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  47:41  2888  2987
  6 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  49:41  2757  2609
  7 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  50:01  2735  2738
  8 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  50:35  2698  3023
  9 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  50:39  2693  3022
 10 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  51:47  2619  2741
 11 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  52:10  2594  3026
 12 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  53:25  2512  3030
 13 Kadrman Jiří                   CET7301  53:45  2490  1283
 14 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  53:51  2484  2557
 15 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  54:31  2440  2922
 16 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  55:38  2367  2466
 17 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  55:41  2363  3071
 18 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  56:19  2322  3010
 19 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  56:49  2289  2958
 20 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  57:25  2250  2125
 21 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  58:35  2173  2238
 22 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  59:23  2121  3197
 23 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  59:50  2092  2659
 24 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  61:42  1969  2953
 25 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  62:10  1939  2596
 26 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  63:40  1840  1533
 27 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  64:51  1763     0
 28 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  66:31  1654  2086
 29 Beseda Pavel                   CHT6910  67:17  1604  1399
 30 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  69:34  1454  1763
 31 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  70:24  1399  1849
 32 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  70:43  1379    56
#
4466     H55C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 4109/3969  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  45:38  3963  3965
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  45:52  3944  4641
  3 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  48:18  3741  4017
  4 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  48:45  3703  3587
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  51:20  3488  3246
  6 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  53:15  3328  3554
  7 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  53:55  3273  3316
  8 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  54:17  3242  3409
  9 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  54:28  3227  3447
 10 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  54:51  3195  3684
 11 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  55:10  3169  4058
 12 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  56:59  3017  3864
 13 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  59:34  2802  2506
 14 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  61:05  2676  2610
 15 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  63:47  2451  3359
 16 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  64:35  2384  2709
 17 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  65:23  2317  3215
 18 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  69:22  1985  1915
 19 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  74:47  1534  1872
 20 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  83:29   809  1880
#
4466     H55D                  13.10.2018 RVP = 2277/2200  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  51:20  2247  2486
  2 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  52:04  2218  2869
  3 Doležal Petr                   TYN5401  57:53  1985  1427
  4 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  59:32  1919   983
  5 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  60:56  1863  1908
  6 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  60:57  1862  2120
  7 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  63:55  1744  1709
  8 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  68:32  1559  2006
  9 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  76:29  1241  1695
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  79:41  1113  1197
#
4466     H65C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 3074/2939  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  34:15  3204  3129
  2 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  40:18  2755  3166
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  41:33  2662  3365
  4 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  42:15  2610  2502
  5 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  42:31  2590  2153
  6 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  43:37  2508  2973
  7 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  45:01  2404  1836
  8 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  46:18  2309  2183
  9 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  51:40  1911  1899
 10 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  51:53  1894  2738
 11 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  54:56  1668  2084
 12 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  56:35  1545  1778
#
4466     H70C                  13.10.2018 RVP = 2299/2186  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  37:59  2332  2371
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  43:42  2039  1547
  3 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  43:42  2039  2226
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  43:58  2026  2058
  5 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  44:54  1978  2341
  6 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  44:56  1976  2500
  7 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  51:26  1644  1747
  8 Rychlý Rudolf                  MKP4100  52:00  1615    31
  9 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  54:24  1492  1525
 10 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  56:43  1373  1257
 11 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  66:22   880   660
#