Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4468     D21L                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7330/7330  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  62:26  7839  8721
  2 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  65:44  7479  6516
  3 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  73:10  6667  6897
  4 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  75:00  6467  6880
  5 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  76:43  6279  1119
  6 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  78:45  6057  7411
  7 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  79:26  5982  6742
  8 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  81:14  5786  5864
  9 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  84:10  5465  6400
 10 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  84:37  5416  4345
 11 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  93:34  4438   544
 12 Křenková Geislerová            LLI8450  98:35  3890  1679
 13 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953 112:20  2388  1592
#
4468     D35                   20.10.2018 RVP = 3502/3453  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  77:02  3577  5317
  2 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  78:46  3505  3777
  3 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  89:44  3052  4869
  4 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  94:47  2844  2991
  5 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650 166:53     0   556
#
4468     D40                   20.10.2018 RVP = 3953/3878  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  68:10  3958  5401
  2 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  71:50  3762  2944
  3 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  73:45  3660     0
  4 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  79:42  3344  3793
  5 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  85:55  3013  4568
  6 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  89:36  2816  3063
  7 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  92:38  2655  2479
  8 Krupková Martina               CHA7552 103:25  2081   530
  9 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651 105:16  1982  2532
 10 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652 106:05  1939  2444
 11 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750 107:46  1849   934
 12 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652 111:31  1649  2071
 13 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 139:55   137     0
#
4468     D45                   20.10.2018 RVP = 4383/4278  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  49:30  4639  1099
  2 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  58:27  3965  4990
  3 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  58:41  3947  3305
  4 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  59:31  3884   986
  5 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  60:41  3796  4398
  6 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  63:15  3603  3787
  7 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  68:26  3212  3313
  8 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  68:31  3206  4383
  9 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  68:49  3183  3994
 10 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  69:57  3098  4154
 11 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  79:02  2414   881
 12 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  88:27  1704  2468
 13 Svobodová Lucie                BOR7151  89:36  1617  1124
 14 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  90:26  1554  1053
 15 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  93:14  1343   158
 16 Válková Martina                TUV7051 104:34   489   398
#
4468     D65                   20.10.2018 RVP = 1796/1717  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  46:04  1732  2077
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  46:57  1701  2712
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  49:46  1601  2535
  4 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  67:26   978   411
  5 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  69:57   889  1249
  6 Bednaříková Olga               VLI5151 104:46     0   132
#
4468     D70                   20.10.2018 RVP = 792/753    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Jana               LDC4451  30:32   856  1125
  2 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  39:20   679   795
  3 Kubíková Hela                  LLI4851  39:44   671   367
  4 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  43:30   595  1056
  5 Krausová Marie                 LLI4451  44:42   571   121
  6 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  49:16   479   617
#
4468     H21L                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7444/7444  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  73:42  7890  8297
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  74:45  7790  9275
  3 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  86:47  6648  6596
  4 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  87:24  6589  2306
  5 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  97:22  5643  5629
  6 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  99:44  5418  6350
  7 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601 101:21  5264  5075
  8 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 102:17  5176  2445
  9 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 102:31  5154  5903
 10 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 108:14  4611  3881
 11 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 111:18  4320  4777
 12 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 117:59  3685  6706
#
4468     H35                   20.10.2018 RVP = 5392/5317  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  74:00  5279  6177
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  74:52  5219  5777
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  76:28  5108  5672
  4 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  78:04  4997  4854
  5 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  85:16  4498  1094
  6 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  90:26  4140  4481
  7 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601 117:55  2236  3099
#
4468     H40                   20.10.2018 RVP = 5422/5319  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  55:59  5300  6474
  2 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  56:50  5223  5231
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  58:18  5089  5169
  4 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  59:24  4989  5244
  5 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  59:52  4946  4737
  6 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  60:09  4920  2294
  7 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  62:39  4692  2915
  8 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  63:55  4576  4849
  9 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  65:06  4468  3589
 10 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  66:26  4347  4098
 11 Horák Martin                   LDC7100  70:00  4021   799
 12 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  70:57  3934  4994
 13 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  74:03  3652  2800
 14 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  76:57  3387  3522
 15 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  78:07  3280  4044
 16 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  78:42  3227  2145
 17 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  80:53  3028  2469
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  81:12  2999  2907
 19 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  86:54  2479  1280
 20 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  87:59  2380  3426
 21 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  89:42  2223  3160
 22 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  92:43  1948   183
 23 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  95:12  1721  2045
 24 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505 102:13  1081   398
#
4468     H45                   20.10.2018 RVP = 5145/5022  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  64:06  5025  4864
  2 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  65:56  4888  5230
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  66:47  4824  5158
  4 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  69:09  4647  3165
  5 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  69:57  4587  3885
  6 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  72:30  4396  5164
  7 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  74:03  4280  5309
  8 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  74:25  4252  4749
  9 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  77:23  4030  3998
 10 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  78:54  3916  3836
 11 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  79:29  3873  2065
 12 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  80:23  3805  3249
 13 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  81:29  3723  3872
 14 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  82:15  3666  3102
 15 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  84:26  3502  3588
 16 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  87:37  3264   769
 17 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  89:59  3086  1923
 18 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200 105:24  1932   320
 19 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 118:25   957   115
 20 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308 119:02   911   477
#
4468     H50                   20.10.2018 RVP = 3214/3121  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  51:06  3544  5199
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  60:40  3065  4208
  3 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  71:01  2546  3578
  4 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700  79:48  2106   525
  5 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  92:47  1455  2563
  6 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602 103:29   919    93
#
4468     H55                   20.10.2018 RVP = 4531/4377  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  46:23  4700  5110
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  51:01  4314  4560
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  56:51  3828  4324
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  57:41  3759  4283
  5 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  58:29  3692  3820
  6 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  63:39  3262  4381
  7 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  64:26  3197   899
  8 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  70:03  2729  2467
  9 Kavalek Miroslav               CHA6300 108:52     0     0
#
4468     H60                   20.10.2018 RVP = 2338/2247  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  54:53  2474  3642
  2 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  64:29  2139  2893
  3 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  69:09  1976  2651
  4 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  71:23  1898  1867
  5 Stibal Ivan                    LDC5701  79:17  1621   639
  6 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601 100:59   863   234
#
4468     H65                   20.10.2018 RVP = 2275/2175  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  53:33  2159  2834
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  53:50  2148  2742
  3 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  55:48  2071  2605
  4 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  59:30  1926  1649
  5 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  66:59  1634  1545
  6 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 103:55   189   122
#
4468     H70                   20.10.2018 RVP = 1288/1225  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  42:19  1377  2041
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  43:13  1355  2498
  3 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  64:00   856   698
  4 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  76:43   551  1068
  5 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  94:41   119   137
#
4468     H75                   20.10.2018 RVP = 1303/1233  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  52:56  1267  1374
  2 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  55:33  1210  1486
  3 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  58:59  1136  1011
  4 Venuš Jaroslav                 BOR3800  60:54  1095   293
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  61:28  1083  1547
  6 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  73:20   826  1100
#