Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4469     D21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3107/3107  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  59:19  3308  3890
  2 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  65:28  3007   259
  3 Marková Ema                    STE0252  65:31  3004  4272
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  68:27  2861  5303
  5 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  93:50  1617  1590
  6 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750 112:44   692   481
#
4469     D35C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 5263/5189  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  43:22  5433  5770
  2 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  46:33  5087  5443
  3 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  50:00  4711  5115
  4 Svačinková Jitka               VRB7777  51:31  4546  2017
  5 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  51:44  4522  4815
  6 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  51:48  4515  4107
  7 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  52:25  4448  5174
  8 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  54:07  4263  1560
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  61:39  3442  3454
 10 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  64:44  3107  4247
 11 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  68:12  2729  3210
 12 Růžičková Jana                 KSU7797  71:33  2364     0
 13 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  71:52  2330  1386
 14 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  98:36     0  4628
#
4469     D45C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3695/3606  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  45:27  3748  2991
  2 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  49:30  3454  4505
  3 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  50:31  3380  3760
  4 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  56:37  2936  2960
  5 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  59:37  2717  4263
  6 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  63:29  2436  1116
  7 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  66:45  2198  2030
  8 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  68:00  2107  2955
  9 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  72:29  1781  2640
 10 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  80:46  1178  1522
 11 Poštulková Milada              STE6850 102:01     0     0
#
4469     D55C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 1135/1096  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  60:30  1127  2580
  2 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  61:00  1119   408
  3 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  70:01   968   194
  4 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  72:02   934  1215
  5 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  72:28   927  1278
#
4469     H21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 6956/6956  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  56:55  6968  4115
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  57:01  6956  6717
  3 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  57:08  6941  7108
  4 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  57:09  6939  6843
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  58:01  6834  7431
  6 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  58:08  6819  6681
  7 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  63:51  6122  5348
  8 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  66:10  5839  2846
  9 Světnický František            STE0204  66:13  5833  2582
 10 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  68:15  5585  1598
 11 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  70:51  5268  5945
 12 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  71:11  5227  3060
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  71:42  5164  6428
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  78:06  4383   870
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  79:21  4231  6622
 16 Janků Marek                    STE7102  89:05  3043  5947
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  97:07  2063  3340
 18 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  97:09  2059  5128
 19 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  98:30  1895  3573
 20 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 135:38     0  2589
 21 Albert František               OOL5804 146:57     0  2535
#
4469     H35C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 4878/4810  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  56:42  5026  5877
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  56:42  5026  6481
  3 Smékal David                   UOL7503  69:07  4066  4264
  4 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  70:44  3940  3499
  5 Byrtus Petr                    TRI7703  72:27  3808  2931
  6 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  74:39  3637  3710
  7 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  78:15  3359   392
  8 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  78:23  3349  2923
  9 Stibor Zbyněk                  VRB7601  84:51  2848  3102
 10 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  88:35  2559  4061
 11 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  89:17  2505  1614
 12 Ebner Zdeněk                   KON8215  89:24  2496  1388
 13 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  93:06  2210  2144
 14 Novák Jan                      STE7900  93:14  2200  1060
#
4469     H45C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 5212/5087  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  45:28  5135  5894
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  47:37  4908  5142
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  47:50  4885  5136
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  49:31  4706  5052
  5 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  49:36  4697  4253
  6 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  51:32  4493  3636
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  56:37  3954  4839
  8 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  58:03  3802  3788
  9 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  59:18  3670  4701
 10 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  70:36  2472  4500
 11 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  70:43  2460  3451
 12 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  74:33  2054  3333
 13 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  75:23  1965  3026
 14 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  75:26  1960  2655
 15 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  75:57  1905  2038
 16 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  77:59  1690  1821
 17 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  78:06  1677  2731
 18 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  89:05   513  2307
 19 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  93:20    63  2823
 20 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201 110:47     0  3456
 21 Špok Petr                      KRN7100 138:45     0   163
#
4469     H55C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3719/3593  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  56:35  3684  4090
  2 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  60:48  3435  1605
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  61:01  3422  3680
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  62:58  3307  3794
  5 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  64:18  3228  3720
  6 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  64:41  3205  2423
  7 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  66:46  3082  3312
  8 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  74:17  2638  1787
  9 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  84:52  2013  2069
 10 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  89:38  1731   704
 11 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  90:49  1661  2328
 12 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  96:57  1299  2075
 13 Kolář Leopold                  VRB5404 103:44   898   732
 14 Labudík Milan                  VRB6202 103:46   896  1128
#