Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4470     D21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7484/7484  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  65:36  7634  8338
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  66:05  7580  8247
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  69:12  7232  7590
  4 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  69:29  7200  4637
  5 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  69:55  7152  2399
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  71:50  6938  7437
  7 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  73:37  6738     0
  8 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  73:47  6720  5733
  9 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  80:58  5917  5811
 10 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  83:18  5656  1886
 11 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  88:04  5123   581
 12 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  88:55  5028   773
 13 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  91:52  4698  4180
 14 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  96:31  4178  4072
 15 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851 100:45  3705  3018
 16 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651 108:48  2805  4223
#
4470     D21D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3579/3579  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  65:44  3681  2819
  2 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  68:12  3550  3709
  3 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  69:06  3503  3411
  4 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  69:12  3497  4918
  5 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  69:31  3481  1383
  6 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  71:56  3353  3041
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751 104:03  1654   972
  8 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351 123:22   632  2622
#
4470     D35C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 6150/6064  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  58:46  6083  6317
  2 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  60:07  5950  6069
  3 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  62:00  5765  5520
  4 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  62:47  5687  5923
  5 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  64:10  5551  6058
  6 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  64:41  5500  5065
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  64:49  5487  5589
  8 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  65:20  5436  6382
  9 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  66:02  5367  5807
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  68:00  5174  5555
 11 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  68:53  5087  2036
 12 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  69:27  5031  5831
 13 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  69:42  5007  5759
 14 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  71:40  4813  5727
 15 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  71:55  4788  4890
 16 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  71:58  4783  1968
 17 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  73:27  4637  5340
 18 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  74:12  4564  3003
 19 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  74:38  4521  5925
 20 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  75:19  4454  5385
 21 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  76:53  4299  4901
 22 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  76:54  4298  5586
 23 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  79:55  4001  3577
 24 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  80:08  3980  5160
 25 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954  81:03  3889   569
 26 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  85:36  3441  1466
 27 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  85:44  3428  4816
 28 Pešková Jana                   CET8251  85:50  3418   931
 29 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  85:58  3405  2683
 30 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  86:37  3341  3072
 31 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  90:13  2987  3732
 32 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  90:36  2949  4177
 33 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  91:51  2826  4125
 34 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 105:25  1491  3751
#
4470     D35D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 4218/4159  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  53:48  4140  3936
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  53:55  4131  4385
  3 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  56:32  3937  3690
  4 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  58:10  3816  4474
  5 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  58:57  3757  4145
  6 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  60:04  3674  3128
  7 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  60:37  3633  4113
  8 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  62:00  3531  2320
  9 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  62:37  3485     0
 10 Linková Eva                    STH7753  67:13  3143  3973
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  68:56  3015  3630
 12 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  72:02  2785  3488
 13 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  72:20  2762  3760
 14 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  72:47  2729  3125
 15 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  73:05  2707  2918
 16 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  75:50  2502  1620
 17 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  77:13  2399  2876
 18 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  77:35  2372  1151
 19 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  81:25  2087  1155
 20 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  82:07  2035  2650
 21 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  82:10  2031  2605
 22 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  82:32  2004  1944
 23 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  82:57  1973  2681
 24 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  82:57  1973  1795
 25 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  84:53  1829  3091
 26 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  87:59  1599   533
 27 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  95:17  1056   747
 28 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450 102:39   509  2780
 29 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450 125:26     0     0
#
4470     D45C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 4630/4519  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  54:02  4802  5514
  2 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  60:00  4356  3777
  3 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  63:22  4104  4150
  4 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  67:08  3822  4331
  5 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  67:37  3786  4517
  6 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  68:39  3709  4151
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  70:49  3547  4316
  8 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  72:15  3440  3805
  9 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  75:03  3231  3411
 10 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  75:53  3168  4474
 11 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  78:43  2956  3916
 12 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  94:34  1771  3392
 13 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  97:55  1521   943
#
4470     D45D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3506/3422  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  48:30  3456  3824
  2 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  50:47  3303  1432
  3 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  51:04  3284  3202
  4 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  51:29  3256  2998
  5 Tomášová Petra                 CHC7351  51:57  3225  1515
  6 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  52:07  3214  3325
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  52:30  3188  3686
  8 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  54:25  3060  3301
  9 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  55:17  3002  3377
 10 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  56:03  2951  1486
 11 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  56:25  2927  2926
 12 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  57:10  2877  3320
 13 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  57:38  2845  2826
 14 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  57:59  2822  3309
 15 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  60:31  2653  2862
 16 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  60:33  2651  3290
 17 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  61:01  2619   744
 18 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  61:13  2606  1474
 19 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  61:42  2574  3134
 20 Pokorná Petra                  JIL7257  66:02  2284  1961
 21 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  66:41  2241  1855
 22 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151  67:12  2206  1366
 23 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  72:47  1833  2772
 24 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  73:11  1807  2645
 25 Weisbauerová Blanka            LPU6351  73:22  1794  2244
 26 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  74:12  1739   776
#
4470     D55C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3593/3471  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  57:08  3484  4033
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  59:23  3354  3937
  3 Bartoňová Iva                  SHK6151  59:32  3345   959
  4 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  59:39  3339  2974
  5 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  61:14  3247  2490
  6 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  61:21  3240  3253
  7 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  64:14  3073  3239
  8 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  64:21  3067  2606
  9 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  64:29  3059  3357
 10 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  66:11  2961  3387
 11 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  67:47  2868  2938
 12 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  70:04  2736  2989
 13 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  70:36  2705  2909
 14 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  71:46  2638  3220
 15 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  77:58  2279  2984
 16 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  86:53  1763   924
#
4470     H21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7905/7905  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  63:20  8182  5536
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  66:43  7774  8325
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  66:52  7756  8234
  4 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  68:57  7505  7712
  5 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  69:12  7475  7189
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  71:33  7192  8013
  7 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  76:25  6606  5512
  8 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  77:08  6519  7242
  9 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  77:48  6439  6563
 10 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  79:27  6240     0
 11 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  80:04  6166  4903
 12 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  80:50  6074  5749
 13 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  81:32  5989  5946
 14 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  83:45  5722  3509
 15 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  84:51  5590  6235
 16 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  89:05  5080  5530
 17 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  89:48  4994  6628
 18 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  90:51  4867  1692
 19 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  90:58  4853  5746
 20 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  91:06  4837  4039
 21 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  91:27  4795  6201
 22 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  97:01  4125   453
 23 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  97:11  4105  5459
 24 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  98:48  3910  4254
 25 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 104:37  3209  5207
 26 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903 106:06  3031  2664
 27 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 108:36  2730  2098
 28 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405 111:40  2360     0
 29 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 112:08  2304  4547
 30 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 119:12  1453  2489
 31 Sourada Tomáš                  ZAM9902 127:09   495  1165
 32 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000 136:18     0   456
 33 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901 145:09     0   253
#
4470     H21D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3663/3663  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  64:23  3769  1755
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  66:59  3626  4411
  3 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  67:35  3593  4203
  4 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  69:35  3482  1011
  5 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  70:16  3444  1735
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  71:16  3389  3482
  7 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  76:01  3127   437
  8 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  76:41  3090  3002
  9 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  80:12  2896   917
 10 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  91:27  2274  3218
 11 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  95:15  2064  2643
#
4470     H35C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 6244/6157  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  59:01  6330  6554
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  62:32  5989  6604
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  64:58  5753  5989
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  69:18  5333  5805
  5 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  69:39  5299  3356
  6 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  70:17  5238  5920
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  71:47  5092  6109
  8 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  74:05  4870  5967
  9 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  75:15  4757  5105
 10 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  78:09  4475  4789
 11 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  78:31  4440  2380
 12 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  80:14  4274  4027
 13 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  80:19  4265  5003
 14 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  80:22  4261  4193
 15 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  80:46  4222  4447
 16 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  83:09  3991     0
 17 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  83:51  3923  4704
 18 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  87:27  3574  5182
 19 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  88:24  3482  3356
 20 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  89:52  3340  4339
 21 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  92:43  3064  3099
 22 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  98:51  2469  4330
 23 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  99:42  2387   491
#
4470     H35D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3363/3316  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  66:13  3369  3287
  2 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  69:20  3223  3080
  3 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  71:05  3140  3210
  4 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  71:51  3104  3477
  5 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  72:10  3089  2457
  6 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  73:49  3011  3013
  7 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  74:16  2990  3174
  8 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  74:39  2972   689
  9 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504  74:50  2963  1391
 10 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  75:14  2945  2994
 11 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  76:16  2896  2509
 12 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  78:55  2771  2581
 13 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  79:25  2747  1324
 14 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  79:30  2743  2011
 15 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  79:52  2726  1309
 16 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  84:38  2502  1906
 17 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  86:31  2413  1998
 18 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  87:43  2356  2293
 19 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  88:34  2316  1395
 20 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  88:55  2300  1978
 21 Baše Petra                     KOR7701  89:03  2293   667
 22 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  90:21  2232  3543
 23 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  91:48  2164  2160
 24 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  95:33  1987  1653
 25 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  96:19  1951  3302
 26 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  97:11  1910  1281
 27 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 106:52  1454   157
 28 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 110:02  1305  1242
 29 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002 114:19  1103   500
 30 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911 122:53   699   794
 31 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 124:02   645  1057
#
4470     H45C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 4851/4735  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  59:14  4753  5288
  2 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  60:41  4643  2744
  3 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  62:35  4498  4572
  4 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  63:06  4459  3681
  5 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  63:22  4439  3800
  6 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  64:51  4326  5427
  7 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  66:04  4233  4009
  8 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  67:34  4119  3429
  9 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  67:46  4104  4107
 10 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  68:20  4060  4156
 11 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  69:48  3949  4009
 12 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  71:43  3803  4236
 13 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  72:30  3743  3802
 14 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  74:07  3620  3150
 15 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  77:55  3331  4733
 16 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  83:14  2926  2707
 17 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  85:23  2762  4230
 18 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  86:07  2706  2644
 19 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303  91:17  2313   148
#
4470     H45D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3261/3183  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  63:56  3143  3036
  2 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  64:31  3115  2609
  3 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  65:14  3081  2922
  4 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  65:31  3067  2968
  5 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  67:05  2991  3275
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  69:35  2871  3359
  7 Beseda Pavel                   CHT6910  69:36  2870  1399
  8 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  70:25  2830  3022
  9 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  70:41  2818  2958
 10 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  71:59  2755  3026
 11 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  73:29  2683  3030
 12 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  75:08  2603  3197
 13 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  76:03  2559  3407
 14 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  76:28  2539  1183
 15 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  76:38  2531  2953
 16 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  76:38  2531  2738
 17 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  77:23  2494  3023
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  77:25  2493  3071
 19 Hanuš Luboš                    SNA6401  77:36  2484     0
 20 Kadrman Jiří                   CET7301  77:50  2473  1283
 21 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  78:06  2460  2466
 22 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  78:28  2442  2238
 23 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  81:09  2313  3010
 24 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  82:22  2254  1667
 25 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  85:42  2093  2063
 26 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  87:44  1995  2741
 27 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  88:41  1949  2596
 28 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  90:39  1854  2557
 29 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  91:44  1802  1533
 30 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  98:20  1484  2375
 31 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701 100:50  1363  1980
 32 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308 105:01  1161  2125
 33 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 127:31    76    56
#
4470     H55C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3902/3769  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  53:20  3887  4136
  2 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  56:00  3713  3864
  3 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  59:52  3460  3734
  4 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  62:23  3295  4058
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  62:26  3292  3572
  6 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  63:18  3235  3478
  7 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  66:48  3007  3720
  8 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  66:49  3006  3215
  9 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  67:39  2951  3246
 10 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  68:10  2917  3409
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  69:02  2861  3587
 12 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  69:41  2818  3684
 13 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  69:45  2814  3316
 14 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  70:59  2733  2723
 15 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  76:12  2392  2709
 16 Záveský Richard                CET6301  77:16  2322  2263
 17 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  83:16  1930  2929
 18 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  84:32  1847  2485
 19 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  97:25  1005   243
#
4470     H55D                  20.10.2018 RVP = 2593/2505  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  50:53  2517  2314
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  52:59  2419  2486
  3 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  53:09  2411  2869
  4 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  55:33  2299   983
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  57:35  2204  2985
  6 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  59:28  2116  2313
  7 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  66:20  1794  1695
  8 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  69:13  1659  2006
  9 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  74:37  1406  1908
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  81:41  1075  1197
 11 Beňo Miroslav                  TYN5301  91:13   629   514
 12 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601 104:15    19   272
#
4470     H65C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3259/3116  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  47:33  3132  3402
  2 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  49:15  3026  3129
  3 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  49:57  2982  2673
  4 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  51:08  2908  2973
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  51:31  2885  3365
  6 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  52:26  2827  3234
  7 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  53:30  2761  2337
  8 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  63:10  2159  2738
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  66:55  1925  3166
 10 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  70:18  1715  2502
 11 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  73:10  1536  2153
 12 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  81:40  1007  2084
 13 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  88:09   603  1836
#
4470     H70C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 2169/2063  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  49:38  2172  1850
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  52:42  2057  2371
  3 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  59:03  1819  2226
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  60:51  1751  2341
  5 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  61:47  1716  2058
  6 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  70:20  1396  1822
  7 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  73:27  1279  1525
  8 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  79:47  1041  1747
  9 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  81:12   988   660
 10 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 100:24   268   940
#