Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4475     D21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 6879/6879  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  31:45  7078  1621
  2 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  32:59  6819  8008
  3 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  33:22  6738  3493
  4 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  33:28  6717  6335
  5 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  33:34  6696  6691
  6 Tichá Marie                    TZL0253  35:42  6247  1251
  7 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  35:45  6237  6532
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  37:45  5816  6833
  9 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  38:07  5739  2926
 10 Tichá Julie                    TZL0252  40:42  5196     0
 11 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  41:32  5020  3875
 12 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  45:27  4196  4649
 13 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  48:39  3523   341
 14 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  49:02  3443  4300
 15 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  49:04  3435  4822
#
4475     D35C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3508/3459  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  30:48  3768  5322
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  31:53  3662  5428
  3 Palasová Michaela              AZL7474  41:32  2722   968
  4 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  44:00  2481  4527
  5 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  48:54  2004  1296
#
4475     D45C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 4397/4291  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  32:55  4360  4496
  2 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  33:48  4252  4725
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  35:59  3984  4019
  4 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  36:15  3951  4211
  5 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  38:53  3628  4536
  6 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  39:17  3579  3149
  7 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  43:01  3121  3779
  8 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  45:45  2786  2403
  9 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  48:26  2457  2801
 10 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  50:34  2195   217
 11 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  66:01   300   520
#
4475     D55C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 2091/2020  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  30:41  2022  1943
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  31:46  1954  2752
  3 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  31:51  1948  2761
  4 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  34:01  1812   603
  5 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  41:33  1339  1310
  6 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  53:43   574  1691
#
4475     H21C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7644/7644  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  29:52  7915  8966
  2 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  30:46  7693  1880
  3 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  32:18  7314  3013
  4 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  33:44  6961     0
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  34:35  6751  6018
  6 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  34:56  6664  3518
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  35:14  6590  8124
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  35:45  6463  7036
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  36:09  6364  7058
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  36:49  6199  7036
 11 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  37:04  6138  5368
 12 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  38:12  5858  5087
 13 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  40:21  5327  2631
 14 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  43:53  4455   817
 15 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  44:55  4200  2593
 16 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  45:12  4130  6387
 17 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  48:12  3390  3735
 18 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  51:28  2583  1194
 19 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  53:37  2052  3313
 20 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  58:03   958   288
 21 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  61:03   218  3302
 22 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  65:20     0  3256
#
4475     H35C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 4610/4545  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  31:15  4543  5236
  2 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  31:28  4513  3083
  3 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  33:06  4285  5299
  4 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  35:07  4004  1333
  5 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  39:02  3459  1863
  6 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  39:15  3428  4824
  7 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  40:26  3264  3264
  8 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  40:30  3254  3035
  9 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  41:06  3171  2357
 10 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  45:52  2507  1509
 11 Kusák Ivan                     EZL6502  46:17  2449  2895
 12 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  49:04  2061     0
 13 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  56:04  1086  4427
 14 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  61:22   348  1583
 15 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  79:12     0  1104
#
4475     H45C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3525/3440  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  30:01  3517  4768
  2 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  31:08  3398  4026
  3 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  33:10  3180  3556
  4 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  34:46  3009  1734
  5 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  36:51  2785  2411
  6 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  37:34  2709  2865
  7 Kůstka Marek                   VIC6403  39:53  2461     0
  8 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  45:44  1834   404
  9 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  46:55  1707  1249
 10 Tomeček Ladislav               HLV7137  82:50     0   128
#
4475     H55C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 1254/1211  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  38:49  1238  2752
  2 Galík Svatopluk                TZL6301  40:35  1187  1265
  3 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  42:38  1127   499
  4 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  45:36  1041   436
  5 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  46:41  1009   333
  6 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  53:26   812   961
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  59:39   631   793
#
4475     H65C                  20.10.2018 RVP = 1687/1613  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  30:29  1633  2119
  2 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  31:01  1606  1673
  3 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  33:21  1490  2827
  4 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  37:04  1305  1755
  5 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  53:41   476     0
  6 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125  91:05     0    63
#