Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2018/10/21 - Oblastní žebříček

4476     D21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 4740/4740  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  48:35  4936  4898
  2 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  50:22  4769  4254
  3 Klinkerová Tereza              ROZ9350  53:07  4512     0
  4 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  53:47  4450  3073
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  58:09  4041  5520
  6 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  59:08  3949  2029
  7 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  61:49  3698  3534
  8 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  65:26  3360  2279
  9 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  66:20  3276  4855
 10 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  67:27  3171  4176
 11 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  69:57  2938  2900
 12 Nováková Adéla                 OKP9750  70:04  2927   227
 13 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  75:28  2422  1646
 14 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  81:29  1859   214
 15 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 113:32     0   720
#
4476     D21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 8005/8005  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  54:09  8398  2387
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  57:11  7972  8811
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  59:33  7639  6521
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  60:22  7524  8691
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  62:20  7248  8300
  6 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  62:35  7213  6010
  7 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  64:02  7009  7154
  8 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  65:57  6739  6593
  9 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  66:52  6611  6803
 10 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  68:07  6435  6664
 11 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  68:36  6367  6239
 12 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  69:06  6297  1415
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  69:35  6229  6742
 14 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  70:34  6091  7072
 15 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  74:45  5502  6794
 16 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  76:13  5296  5809
 17 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  76:52  5205  5027
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  79:22  4854  5850
 19 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  79:33  4828  4917
 20 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  79:50  4788  3559
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  82:34  4404  5343
 22 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  83:54  4216  5201
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  87:07  3764  5615
 24 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  96:48  2403   471
 25 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  99:43  1993  2259
 26 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 109:48   576  1123
 27 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 111:13   377  1448
#
4476     D35K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 3039/2996  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  38:36  3114  1860
  2 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  41:58  2875  2789
  3 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  42:56  2806  1212
  4 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  43:28  2768  1526
  5 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  44:40  2682  2307
  6 Ellederová Zdeňka              DKP7754  44:45  2676   890
  7 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  46:30  2552  2738
  8 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  49:34  2333  2818
  9 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  51:15  2213  3714
 10 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  51:42  2181  1999
 11 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  51:54  2167  1767
 12 Vacíková Jana                  TEP7950  53:52  2027   368
 13 Lindová Miroslava              KNC7750  54:03  2014   450
 14 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  54:52  1956  3139
 15 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  55:52  1885     0
 16 Němečková Tereza               DKP7953  56:51  1814     0
 17 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  57:17  1784   203
 18 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  58:33  1693   278
 19 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761  62:38  1403    50
 20 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  69:57   881  1006
 21 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  70:53   815   309
 22 Nekvasilová Monika             DKP7650  78:56   242   148
 23 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  85:25     0   140
#
4476     D35L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 5212/5139  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  43:06  5913  6480
  2 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  55:11  4751  4843
  3 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  58:39  4418  4472
  4 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  58:41  4415  5270
  5 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  59:07  4373  4802
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  60:20  4256  3423
  7 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  61:43  4123  3538
  8 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  64:44  3833  2371
  9 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  67:05  3607  1251
 10 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  68:41  3453  3989
 11 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  68:54  3432  4177
 12 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  69:20  3391  3710
 13 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  69:35  3367  1262
 14 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  70:43  3258  3801
 15 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  72:03  3129  2510
 16 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  73:28  2993  4248
 17 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  76:41  2684  4665
 18 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  77:40  2589  1772
 19 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  88:53  1511  1744
 20 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  93:15  1091  1820
#
4476     D45K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 1245/1215  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  44:29  1326   393
  2 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  52:55  1127  2625
  3 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  53:43  1108  1168
  4 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  73:41   638   443
  5 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  78:12   531  1574
  6 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  78:34   522   418
#
4476     D45L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 4951/4832  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  46:14  4746  3422
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  46:26  4726  5193
  3 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  46:37  4707  5541
  4 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  51:30  4210  4827
  5 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  54:58  3857  4381
  6 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  55:36  3792  4467
  7 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  55:59  3753  4606
  8 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  56:54  3660  4290
  9 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  57:38  3585  3764
 10 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  58:44  3473  4243
 11 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  59:59  3346  4588
 12 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  61:13  3220  4124
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  61:20  3208  3910
 14 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  61:57  3145  4037
 15 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  62:09  3125  4231
 16 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  63:42  2967  3275
 17 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  64:39  2870  3420
 18 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  66:33  2677  3330
 19 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  67:05  2622  2890
 20 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  67:45  2554  3424
 21 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  69:30  2376  3251
 22 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  70:49  2242  2580
 23 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  71:01  2222  3114
 24 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  73:22  1982  2946
 25 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  75:41  1746  2069
 26 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  75:58  1718  2481
 27 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  76:28  1667  3075
 28 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  76:28  1667  1671
 29 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  76:30  1663  3676
 30 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  81:31  1152  2448
 31 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  83:24   960  2607
 32 Surkova Nadežda                DKL7153 112:56     0   477
#
4476     D55                   21.10.2018 RVP = 3128/3022  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  44:25  3064  1628
  2 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  46:27  2934  3032
  3 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  47:33  2864  2056
  4 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  49:27  2742  3288
  5 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  51:15  2627  2986
  6 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  53:00  2515   790
  7 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  53:32  2481  3128
  8 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  58:36  2156  2880
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  58:38  2154  2959
 10 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  60:09  2057  3210
 11 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  63:35  1837  1776
 12 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  63:40  1831  1778
 13 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  65:09  1736   592
 14 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  65:17  1728  1672
#
4476     D65                   21.10.2018 RVP = 1087/1039  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  39:58  1033  1668
  2 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  40:06  1030  1500
  3 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  42:01   982  1374
  4 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  42:03   981   532
  5 Zemánková Eva                  MKP5150  58:11   578   363
  6 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  72:54   211   327
#
4476     H21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 5335/5335  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  63:32  5851  3078
  2 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  70:29  5324  4196
  3 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  77:02  4828  6097
  4 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  77:44  4775   949
  5 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  78:02  4752  5716
  6 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  80:43  4548  5163
  7 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  81:21  4500  5181
  8 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  83:54  4307  3139
  9 Komín David                    PGP7405  86:45  4091  4522
 10 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  88:57  3924   680
 11 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  90:09  3833  1053
 12 Oľhava Richard                 ASU8849  98:19  3214   281
 13 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900 101:32  2970     0
#
4476     H21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 8453/8453  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  79:49  8603  8912
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  81:06  8470  8966
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  82:55  8281  8726
  4 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  91:24  7398  7197
  5 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  91:40  7371  7718
  6 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  97:20  6781  7946
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 100:15  6478  5999
  8 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 100:41  6433  5817
  9 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309 101:35  6339  7101
 10 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100 102:01  6294   541
 11 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608 102:42  6223  1219
 12 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000 102:59  6194     0
 13 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 104:51  5999  5619
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 105:02  5980  6992
 15 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201 105:48  5901  6165
 16 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 107:45  5698  6359
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 108:15  5646  6393
 18 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 108:44  5596  6783
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 109:00  5568  7187
 20 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 112:08  5242  7179
 21 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 113:18  5121  3856
 22 Švarc Antonín                  DKP0203 116:41  4769     0
 23 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 116:41  4769  4693
 24 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903 124:42  3935  4054
 25 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 125:39  3836  5581
 26 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 125:45  3826  5820
 27 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 127:19  3663  4965
 28 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 128:42  3519  6174
 29 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 130:27  3337  4423
 30 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 130:46  3304  6000
 31 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 135:34  2804  5171
 32 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 136:58  2659   836
 33 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 148:59  1409  4636
 34 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400 152:45  1017  1047
 35 Lampa David                    DKP7702 154:58   787  2219
#
4476     H35K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 3357/3310  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  49:46  3269  4774
  2 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  50:13  3240  4865
  3 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  50:44  3206  1643
  4 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  50:46  3204  3079
  5 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  51:01  3188  2426
  6 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  59:32  2639  1080
  7 Izák Petr                      LME7800  66:50  2168   201
  8 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  70:53  1907   980
  9 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  75:26  1614     0
 10 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  78:01  1447     0
 11 Petříček Martin                MKP8000  78:25  1421   432
 12 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  80:39  1277   668
 13 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  88:40   760   413
 14 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  91:45   562   121
 15 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  98:02   156   252
#
4476     H35L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 5808/5727  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  70:18  5718  5833
  2 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  71:57  5589  5563
  3 Junek Petr                     STH7801  73:05  5501  6392
  4 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  75:00  5351  5485
  5 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  75:25  5318  5533
  6 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  75:30  5312  4826
  7 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  76:41  5220  4414
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  77:39  5144  5422
  9 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  79:10  5026  2970
 10 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  79:23  5009  5692
 11 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  79:34  4994  3700
 12 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  80:05  4954  5560
 13 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  80:29  4923  5032
 14 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  82:04  4799  1258
 15 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  82:31  4764  3446
 16 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  83:14  4708  5015
 17 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  83:51  4660  5113
 18 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  85:17  4548  4836
 19 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  90:24  4148  4791
 20 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610  91:07  4093     0
 21 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  91:10  4089  3256
 22 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  91:39  4051  2942
 23 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  91:44  4044  5219
 24 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  94:42  3813  3644
 25 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  94:46  3808  3334
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  95:01  3788  4643
 27 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  96:38  3662  4329
 28 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  98:25  3522  1528
 29 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  98:29  3517  1615
 30 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  98:46  3495  3938
 31 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000 100:15  3379  2278
 32 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610 100:44  3342  1690
 33 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601 100:58  3323  4437
 34 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402 101:22  3292     0
 35 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 102:01  3241  2051
 36 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 102:27  3208  1399
 37 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500 102:35  3197  4240
 38 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700 103:17  3142  3720
 39 Smutný Jan                     DLP8000 105:47  2947   630
 40 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503 108:15  2755   715
 41 Michalský Richard              RIC7703 112:29  2424  1091
 42 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502 114:14  2287   712
 43 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400 129:30  1095   719
 44 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501 133:42   767   396
 45 Novák Peter                    DLP7800 162:20     0     0
#
4476     H45K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 2776/2709  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  48:58  2668   971
  2 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  49:12  2655  4485
  3 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  49:42  2628  3893
  4 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  55:43  2304   266
  5 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  58:02  2180  1200
  6 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  60:20  2056  2910
  7 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  61:15  2007   289
  8 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  64:45  1819   195
  9 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  65:40  1769  1395
 10 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  71:25  1460   952
 11 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  78:16  1091   104
 12 Jirásek Vít                    ROZ7301  79:05  1048   202
 13 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  84:00   783   584
#
4476     H45L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 5542/5409  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  65:06  5387  5361
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  66:34  5270  5874
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  67:16  5214  5248
  4 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  70:24  4964  4873
  5 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  71:09  4904  5288
  6 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  71:13  4899  5943
  7 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  72:09  4825  4987
  8 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  75:07  4588   533
  9 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  76:22  4488  4897
 10 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  76:57  4441  3312
 11 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  77:56  4363  3370
 12 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  79:53  4207  4743
 13 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  80:51  4130  4904
 14 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  83:45  3899  4222
 15 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  90:42  3344  3737
 16 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  93:40  3107  3224
 17 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  93:57  3085  1516
 18 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  95:09  2989  3154
 19 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  96:13  2904  3457
 20 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  96:44  2862  2669
 21 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  98:58  2684  3302
 22 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501 103:05  2355  2933
 23 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401 103:29  2324     0
 24 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500 104:54  2210  2525
 25 Hric Jan                       MFP6300 105:21  2175   413
 26 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 106:13  2105  3095
 27 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100 108:25  1930  1809
 28 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703 112:08  1633  1823
 29 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802 112:48  1580  2660
 30 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200 115:19  1379  1506
 31 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 133:52     0  1929
 32 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300 136:27     0   631
 33 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 192:26     0   271
#
4476     H55                   21.10.2018 RVP = 4090/3951  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  52:27  3971  4386
  2 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  53:46  3876  3769
  3 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  55:36  3745  3838
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  55:58  3719  4324
  5 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  56:41  3667  4133
  6 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  62:46  3231  3417
  7 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  65:37  3027  3101
  8 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  68:15  2839  1938
  9 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  71:57  2573  1247
 10 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  72:23  2542   728
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  72:52  2508  3017
 12 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  73:02  2496  2687
 13 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  79:07  2060  2751
 14 Adrián Petr                    EKP5600  82:03  1850     0
 15 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  86:23  1539  1953
 16 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  97:31   741   374
 17 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  97:33   739  1435
#
4476     H65                   21.10.2018 RVP = 2959/2829  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  44:51  2953  3706
  2 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  47:55  2777  3004
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  51:36  2565  2597
  4 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  54:32  2397  2462
  5 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  56:54  2261  2861
  6 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  58:43  2156  2629
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  62:07  1961  2396
  8 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  63:33  1878  2223
  9 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  64:20  1833  2141
 10 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  69:39  1528   739
 11 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  70:56  1454  1914
 12 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  76:32  1132  1064
 13 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  78:27  1022   190
 14 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  80:40   894  1158
 15 Čenovský Jiří                  MKP4900  80:40   894   485
 16 Duda František                 KPY4600  83:11   750  1285
 17 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  83:34   728   815
 18 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  91:52   251  1672
 19 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  98:55     0   341
#
    
Actions