Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.10.2018 - Veřejný závod

4477     D21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 2479/2479  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  45:14  2651  3476
  2 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:03  2456  3968
  3 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  51:35  2327     0
  4 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  55:15  2140  1942
  5 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  59:23  1929   727
  6 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  59:29  1924   197
  7 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  61:37  1816  2284
#
4477     D21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 4053/4053  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:41  4524  8999
  2 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  50:37  4048  6243
  3 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  56:24  3585  1049
  4 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  65:04  2890  1592
  5 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  70:51  2427  2385
#
4477     D35                   21.10.2018 RVP = 6215/6128  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  38:56  6083  6344
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  38:58  6077  4774
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  40:36  5829  6227
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:45  5807  7124
  5 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  43:43  5356  5400
  6 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  44:03  5306  5237
  7 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  45:04  5151  5731
  8 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  45:16  5121  5649
  9 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  45:21  5108  5133
 10 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  46:00  5010  2568
 11 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  46:14  4974  5437
 12 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  56:02  3486  4043
 13 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  56:54  3355  3865
 14 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  62:13  2548  1843
 15 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  62:49  2456  1644
 16 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  65:06  2110  4239
 17 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  66:14  1938  1375
 18 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  67:33  1738  3187
 19 Šťovíčková Dagmar              DVP7650  72:07  1045     0
 20 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852  79:09     0   181
 21 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  79:26     0  2098
 22 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  84:54     0  2454
 23 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  88:57     0  2127
 24 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  93:16     0    53
#
4477     D45                   21.10.2018 RVP = 3617/3530  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  44:38  3627  3202
  2 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  48:02  3378  2686
  3 Mirčeva Lenka                  DOR7350  48:20  3356  1620
  4 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  48:24  3351  2943
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  49:07  3298  3060
  6 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  50:16  3213  3628
  7 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  51:10  3147  2461
  8 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  52:17  3065  4277
  9 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  53:42  2961  3919
 10 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  54:43  2886   856
 11 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  55:15  2847  1713
 12 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  55:23  2837  1025
#
4477     D55                   21.10.2018 RVP = 3256/3145  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  37:38  3129  3266
  2 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  38:21  3071  3091
  3 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  38:57  3023  3714
  4 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  40:12  2923  3381
  5 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  42:45  2718  2831
  6 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  61:18  1228   535
  7 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  62:55  1098   799
  8 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  69:22   580  1680
  9 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  71:05   443  2784
 10 Lhotská Radoslava              DVP5654  80:16     0     0
#
4477     H21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 5226/5226  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  45:11  5522  5740
  2 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  49:08  5091     0
  3 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  49:23  5064  4064
  4 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  49:28  5055  6264
  5 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  49:56  5004   911
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  51:47  4802  4076
  7 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  51:47  4802  5989
  8 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  54:01  4558  3233
  9 Kubák Martin                   SJH7401  59:45  3933  1308
 10 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  66:07  3238  2907
 11 Hubený Martin                  DVP8001  67:57  3038     0
#
4477     H21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 8146/8146  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:44  8477  8346
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  50:34  8183  6338
  3 Kučera Jáchym                  DOR0301  53:07  7774   607
  4 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:20  7739  7014
  5 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  54:03  7624  6960
  6 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  54:31  7550  6676
  7 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  55:34  7381  8381
  8 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  55:44  7354  5871
  9 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  58:49  6860  5987
 10 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  61:01  6507  3096
 11 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  64:31  5946  5701
 12 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  65:56  5719  4313
 13 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  68:51  5251  3530
 14 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  69:07  5208  4064
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  75:26  4195  4729
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 107:27     0  8326
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 111:11     0  8641
 18 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503 126:40     0  7039
#
4477     H35                   21.10.2018 RVP = 5782/5701  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  38:10  5719  5811
  2 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  38:43  5640  6713
  3 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  40:35  5374  6294
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  43:25  4970  5295
  5 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  44:39  4795  4661
  6 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  46:42  4503  4800
  7 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  47:03  4453  3983
  8 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  48:58  4180  2208
  9 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  50:06  4018  1651
 10 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  51:03  3883  4757
 11 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  51:08  3871  4758
 12 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  53:12  3576  3137
 13 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  54:08  3443  3846
 14 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  54:26  3401  2436
 15 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  55:17  3279  4469
 16 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  56:01  3175  2803
 17 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  59:29  2681  1670
 18 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  60:27  2543  3346
 19 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  61:03  2458  1771
 20 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  68:38  1377  3594
 21 Peckl Martin                   DOR7701  75:25   410     0
 22 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  75:28   403   196
#
4477     H45                   21.10.2018 RVP = 5112/4989  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:07  4935  5877
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  37:24  4898  5831
  3 Princ David                    TCB6901  38:05  4809  4516
  4 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  40:11  4536  4805
  5 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  40:12  4534  3189
  6 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  40:58  4434  4531
  7 Pěsta Roman                    LEN6802  41:44  4334     0
  8 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  43:05  4159  1729
  9 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  43:28  4109  3475
 10 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  44:12  4014  1777
 11 Funda Jiří                     API6401  44:52  3927  3337
 12 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  47:45  3552  2795
 13 Honsa Luděk                    ACB6301  51:41  3040   609
 14 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  53:27  2811  1798
 15 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  53:34  2795  1393
 16 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  54:06  2726  3361
 17 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  55:05  2598   962
 18 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  58:53  2104  2554
 19 Pazderník Petr                 OPI7301  68:41   830   553
 20 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  75:51     0   524
#
4477     H55                   21.10.2018 RVP = 3758/3630  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  35:36  3877  4430
  2 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  37:38  3692  3365
  3 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  44:23  3081  4024
  4 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  45:37  2969  3945
  5 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  47:41  2782  3030
  6 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  50:33  2522  1657
  7 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  55:48  2047  1985
  8 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  56:08  2017  1160
  9 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  60:50  1591   184
 10 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  65:39  1154  1025
#
4477     H65                   21.10.2018 RVP = 2609/2494  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  35:42  2568  3046
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  35:57  2552  3923
  3 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  41:29  2194  2190
  4 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  51:12  1565  1523
  5 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  52:30  1481  1991
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  52:48  1462  1899
  7 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  56:38  1214   949
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  58:35  1087  1532
  9 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  60:39   954  1544
 10 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  67:23   518    76
 11 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000  74:55    31     0
#