Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2018/11/04 - Oblastní žebříček

4484     D21K                  04.11.2018 RVP = 2585/2585  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  50:13  3268  2639
  2 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  75:34  2309  2602
  3 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  79:05  2176  2212
  4 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  84:16  1979  1273
  5 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 107:21  1106   748
  6 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952 110:11   998  1505
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 141:41     0  3968
#
4484     D21L                  04.11.2018 RVP = 8696/8696  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  35:22  9131  9550
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  37:23  8660  4119
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  38:59  8287  8811
  4 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  39:17  8217  8822
  5 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  40:51  7851  9255
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  43:29  7236  7043
  7 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  43:35  7212  4267
  8 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  47:27  6309  5750
  9 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  49:13  5897  6056
 10 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  49:52  5745  6918
 11 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  53:14  4959  6122
 12 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  53:17  4947  6777
 13 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  53:18  4943  6205
 14 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  53:24  4920  4026
 15 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  54:33  4651  5132
 16 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  55:32  4421  3522
 17 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  55:42  4383  5486
 18 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  56:14  4258  6947
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  58:00  3845  5652
 20 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  58:32  3721  3448
 21 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  59:21  3530  5828
 22 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  61:39  2993  5324
 23 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  62:11  2868  1854
 24 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  63:07  2650  4915
 25 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  64:25  2347  2701
 26 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  67:43  1576  2973
 27 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  69:31  1156  4950
 28 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  70:15   984  4959
 29 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  72:12   529     0
 30 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  72:33   447  1200
 31 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  73:30   225  4105
 32 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  74:40     0  1104
 33 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  77:28     0  1751
#
4484     D35                   04.11.2018 RVP = 5547/5469  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  42:56  5433  6215
  2 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  43:00  5425  1733
  3 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  44:54  5192  5314
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  45:38  5102  5162
  5 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  45:41  5096  4327
  6 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  47:45  4842  2429
  7 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  48:42  4725  5349
  8 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  49:41  4605  4911
  9 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  51:30  4382  1756
 10 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  52:28  4263  1531
 11 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  52:59  4200  1240
 12 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  53:45  4106  3437
 13 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  54:25  4024  2096
 14 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  54:29  4016  3666
 15 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  55:47  3856  2754
 16 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  57:20  3666  2566
 17 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  57:52  3600  3333
 18 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  58:01  3582  2067
 19 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151  58:04  3576  1904
 20 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  58:43  3496  2196
 21 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  58:49  3484  4619
 22 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  59:09  3443  3819
 23 Ellederová Zdeňka              DKP7754  59:43  3373  1636
 24 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  60:02  3334  4067
 25 Krumlovská Barbora             RIC8050  62:22  3048   819
 26 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  64:33  2780  2510
 27 Grimmerová Mariana             RIC8051  66:30  2540  1171
 28 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  66:31  2538  2089
 29 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  67:12  2455  3178
 30 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  68:16  2324  4459
 31 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  70:22  2066  3695
 32 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  70:52  2004  3041
 33 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  72:00  1865  3077
 34 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  74:06  1608   570
 35 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  74:33  1552   653
 36 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  75:03  1491  3312
 37 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  75:43  1409  1984
 38 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  75:48  1399  1561
 39 Junková Petra                  STH7451  76:51  1270  2626
 40 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  79:11   984   238
 41 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  80:06   871    53
 42 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761  82:20   597   192
 43 Khelová Petra                  SCP7850  86:05   137   445
 44 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  92:55     0   192
 45 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  92:58     0  5695
 46 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  99:48     0   140
#
4484     D45                   04.11.2018 RVP = 5026/4905  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  40:41  5147  5541
  2 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  44:55  4684  4773
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  46:00  4565  5193
  4 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  48:19  4312  4337
  5 Furuczová Jelka                ZAK7150  49:33  4177     0
  6 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  51:18  3985  4195
  7 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  51:51  3925  3923
  8 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  53:27  3750  4466
  9 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  53:42  3723  4522
 10 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  54:47  3604  4235
 11 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  54:48  3602  4091
 12 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  55:13  3557  3651
 13 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  55:14  3555  4452
 14 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  56:19  3436  3877
 15 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  56:52  3376  5102
 16 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  57:04  3354  3578
 17 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  58:09  3236  2919
 18 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  59:15  3116  3668
 19 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  59:45  3061  1207
 20 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  60:15  3006  3303
 21 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  63:11  2685  2964
 22 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  63:31  2649  2421
 23 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  65:13  2463  2457
 24 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  65:20  2450  3973
 25 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  65:37  2419  3113
 26 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  67:35  2204  3142
 27 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  68:05  2149  1993
 28 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  68:29  2105  2444
 29 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  68:32  2100  2412
 30 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  68:48  2071  2435
 31 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  69:28  1998  3291
 32 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  75:38  1323   457
 33 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  76:28  1232  1570
 34 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  84:03   402   433
 35 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  84:53   311  1461
 36 Líbalová Marcela               ROU6551  92:37     0     0
 37 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  92:59     0  1574
 38 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  93:11     0   589
 39 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  93:33     0     8
 40 Surkova Nadežda                DKL7153 100:06     0   173
 41 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350 104:13     0   608
 42 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251 105:18     0   503
 43 Pelikánová Lucie               MFP6950 125:55     0     0
#
4484     D55                   04.11.2018 RVP = 3233/3123  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  47:13  3338  3570
  2 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  52:36  3022  3068
  3 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  56:22  2801  2962
  4 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  58:21  2685  3292
  5 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  60:10  2578  3101
  6 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  61:13  2516  3134
  7 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  65:09  2286  1161
  8 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  76:24  1625  2101
#
4484     D65                   04.11.2018 RVP = 1298/1241  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  35:47  1250  1719
  2 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  36:43  1219  1323
  3 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  38:15  1169   634
  4 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  39:05  1141  1500
  5 Zemánková Eva                  MKP5150  41:05  1076   337
  6 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  45:40   925   535
  7 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  47:40   859   213
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  49:21   804  1154
  9 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  78:49     0   348
 10 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  82:16     0   796
#
4484     H21K                  04.11.2018 RVP = 3349/3349  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámek Jaromír                 RIC0303  44:35  3463     0
  2 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  46:51  3299  4227
  3 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900  47:06  3281   298
  4 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  49:02  3141  3683
  5 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  49:29  3108  1683
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  55:19  2685  3876
  7 Oľhava Richard                 ASU8849  56:21  2610   604
  8 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  59:25  2387  1526
  9 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900  63:05  2121   431
 10 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  63:50  2067  2523
 11 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  64:02  2052  2439
#
4484     H21L                  04.11.2018 RVP = 8131/8131  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  38:39  8578  8270
  2 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  41:41  7975  7234
  3 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  42:24  7832  8047
  4 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  42:38  7786  7428
  5 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  43:05  7696  7867
  6 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  43:15  7663  6204
  7 Bořánek Michal                 SSU0007  43:32  7607  8055
  8 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  43:42  7574  5753
  9 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  44:22  7441  2290
 10 Bogar František                BOR8904  44:58  7322     0
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:59  7319  7209
 12 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  45:07  7292  7156
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:17  7259  7310
 14 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  45:25  7233  2887
 15 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  45:37  7193  7237
 16 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  45:37  7193  1364
 17 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  45:51  7146  6787
 18 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  46:22  7044  6554
 19 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  46:31  7014  3060
 20 Škácha Vít                     KAM0309  47:37  6795   324
 21 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  47:43  6775  3548
 22 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  47:56  6732  7147
 23 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:39  6590  8416
 24 Mikel David                    TZL9703  49:34  6408  7024
 25 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  49:55  6338  4603
 26 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  50:16  6268  7088
 27 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  50:22  6249  4327
 28 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  50:56  6136  7233
 29 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  51:00  6123  6078
 30 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  54:01  5523  5024
 31 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  54:20  5460  5360
 32 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  54:28  5433  4400
 33 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  54:38  5400  5731
 34 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  54:39  5397  3371
 35 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  54:52  5354  4775
 36 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  54:56  5341  5857
 37 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  55:49  5165  5484
 38 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  55:52  5155  6493
 39 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  56:15  5079  5172
 40 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  56:23  5052  5243
 41 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  56:58  4936  6002
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  57:43  4787  6017
 43 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  57:55  4748  4755
 44 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  58:22  4658  4409
 45 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  59:30  4433  5135
 46 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  59:32  4426  5824
 47 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  59:36  4413  3530
 48 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  59:52  4360  4319
 49 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  60:56  4148  5032
 50 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  62:29  3840  5714
 51 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  63:17  3681  4999
 52 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  63:50  3571  5278
 53 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  63:53  3561  4007
 54 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  64:38  3412  1959
 55 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  66:17  3084  1544
 56 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  67:16  2889  4735
 57 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  67:23  2866  1821
 58 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400  68:58  2551  1176
 59 Komín David                    PGP7405  69:04  2531  4446
 60 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  69:54  2365  4223
 61 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  70:04  2332  5171
 62 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  72:58  1756  1829
 63 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  78:34   642   358
 64 Lampa David                    DKP7702  90:27     0  2532
 65 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900  95:35     0   491
#
4484     H35                   04.11.2018 RVP = 5665/5586  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  39:37  5854  5665
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  44:02  5288  6233
  3 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  44:19  5252  3682
  4 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  44:34  5220  5896
  5 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  45:45  5068  5151
  6 Pucherna Eduard                SMR7401  45:57  5043  4367
  7 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  46:27  4978  5381
  8 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  48:19  4739  2564
  9 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  50:01  4521  4780
 10 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  50:14  4494  2026
 11 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  50:51  4415  4669
 12 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  51:52  4284  2608
 13 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  53:38  4058  4589
 14 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  54:00  4011  3610
 15 Melichar Jan                   DKP7500  54:12  3985   459
 16 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  54:27  3953  1535
 17 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  55:25  3829  1778
 18 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  55:54  3767  5057
 19 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  55:54  3767  4376
 20 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  56:03  3748  4723
 21 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  56:29  3693  3798
 22 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  56:40  3669  1165
 23 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  58:10  3477  4377
 24 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  59:29  3308  4873
 25 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  59:51  3261  4925
 26 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  60:10  3221  3577
 27 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  60:20  3199  4041
 28 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  60:23  3193  3603
 29 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  61:51  3005   983
 30 Kolář David                    LOU7700  62:50  2879   624
 31 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  63:23  2808   456
 32 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  64:30  2665  1014
 33 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  64:56  2610   320
 34 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  65:17  2565   806
 35 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  65:25  2548   543
 36 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  70:09  1941   973
 37 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  70:35  1886  3579
 38 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  74:00  1448  1183
 39 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  75:07  1305  1758
 40 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  75:54  1204  2617
 41 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  76:28  1132  4011
 42 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  78:51   826   653
 43 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  82:08   405    34
 44 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  89:04     0   648
 45 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  96:57     0    78
 46 Svoboda Miroslav               FSP7402 104:48     0    90
 47 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401 110:56     0   258
#
4484     H45                   04.11.2018 RVP = 5215/5090  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  36:14  5374  5870
  2 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  40:13  4870  4994
  3 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  41:38  4691  3094
  4 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  42:34  4572  5267
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  44:11  4368  5012
  6 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  45:08  4248  4136
  7 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  46:09  4119  3982
  8 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  46:13  4110  3872
  9 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  47:20  3969  4912
 10 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  47:45  3916  1725
 11 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  48:43  3794  4575
 12 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  49:12  3733  4263
 13 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  50:50  3526  4418
 14 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  51:20  3463  3335
 15 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  51:38  3425  3532
 16 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  52:20  3336  4932
 17 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  54:45  3031  1592
 18 Furucz Dušan                   ZAK7100  57:17  2710     0
 19 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  57:21  2701  3209
 20 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  58:11  2596  3976
 21 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  58:41  2533  4455
 22 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  60:26  2311  2951
 23 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  60:43  2275   277
 24 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200  60:56  2248  1802
 25 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  63:23  1938  1430
 26 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  63:31  1921  2801
 27 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  65:09  1714  2203
 28 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  65:12  1708  3431
 29 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  66:41  1520   744
 30 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  66:54  1493   846
 31 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  68:33  1284  1834
 32 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  70:12  1075  1715
 33 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  70:26  1046   435
 34 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  70:51   993   449
 35 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  71:26   919  1078
 36 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  71:50   869  2498
 37 Elleder Daniel                 DKP7101  75:51   360   744
 38 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  78:43     0  1510
 39 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  79:19     0   246
 40 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  86:03     0  1328
 41 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  92:09     0    22
 42 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  92:29     0   956
 43 Hradil Jiří                    HCE7200  98:17     0     0
 44 Řada Richard                   DKP6701 115:24     0    41
#
4484     H55                   04.11.2018 RVP = 3822/3692  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  42:34  3784  4381
  2 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  45:45  3527  3718
  3 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  45:52  3518  3404
  4 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  47:50  3359  3693
  5 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  48:14  3327  3417
  6 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  49:08  3254  3051
  7 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  50:07  3174  3904
  8 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  51:06  3095  2741
  9 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  53:18  2917  3417
 10 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  54:53  2790  2550
 11 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  55:04  2775  3078
 12 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  55:07  2771  1927
 13 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  56:09  2687  2624
 14 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  56:12  2683  2802
 15 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  56:43  2641  2761
 16 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  57:30  2578  2927
 17 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  58:19  2512  1970
 18 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  59:44  2398  2239
 19 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  59:51  2388  2854
 20 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  60:50  2309  2697
 21 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  60:51  2308  2629
 22 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  65:35  1925   732
 23 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  65:57  1896  1970
 24 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  70:27  1532   501
 25 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  75:28  1127   449
 26 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  78:13   905  1827
 27 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  79:44   783  1314
 28 Beneš Radovan                  SOB5600  87:46   134     0
#
4484     H65                   04.11.2018 RVP = 2527/2416  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  43:21  2461  2637
  2 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  45:50  2331  2584
  3 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  46:35  2292  2194
  4 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  48:38  2185  2861
  5 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  54:08  1898  1848
  6 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  55:07  1846  2361
  7 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  58:14  1684  1906
  8 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  62:58  1437   849
  9 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  68:40  1139  1186
 10 Čenovský Jiří                  MKP4900  70:33  1041   575
 11 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  72:19   949  1672
 12 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  73:31   886   444
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  74:43   823  1224
 14 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  76:32   729  1243
 15 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  78:41   616  1533
 16 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  82:36   412    52
 17 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  88:00   130   957
 18 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 106:01     0   341
#
4484     H75                   04.11.2018 RVP = 1047/990   IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  42:29  1034  2341
  2 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  44:55   982   449
  3 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  49:27   886   401
  4 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  53:50   793  1618
  5 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  80:08   235   428
  6 Louša František                KPY3700  82:07   193     0
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  88:02    67    20
  8 Semorád Miloš                  SCP3300  89:11    43    37
  9 Šerák Zdeněk                   MKP4200 136:30     0     1
#
    
Actions